Altstätter Städlilauf 2001 - "D"

aktueller Stand vom 25.09.2001
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
01          53. Dal Santo Angela                    95 CH                            2.33,4     0.36,4  (9119)  
01          39. Dal Santo Laura                     96 Buchs SG                      2.25,2     0.28,2  (9118)  
14          45. Derksen Pascal                      90 Schachen b. Reute            13.01,8     3.19,7  (2445)  
01          36. Diem Geraldine                      95 Altstätten SG                 2.23,6     0.26,6  (9017)  
02          76. Diem Louis                          97 Altstätten SG                 6.13,5     4.18,8  (9211)  
11          54. Diem Nancy                          92 Altstätten SG                15.01,5     4.15,1  (1708)  
16          19. Dierauer Lars, Berneck              88 STV Au                        9.47,9     1.18,5  (2805)  
32          20. Dietsche Alexander, Oberegg         65 TV Reute                     10.13,5     1.37,6  (5012)  
01         108. Dietsche Andrea                     99 Kriessern                     3.41,9     1.44,9  (9018)  
43           4. Dietsche Andreas                    64 Sevelen                      30.32,8     1.13,7   (203)  
01          12. Dietsche Antonia                    95 Altstätten SG                 2.09,4     0.12,4  (9095)  
02           5. Dietsche Crispin                    95 Oberriet SG                   2.00,7     0.06,0  (9212)  
04          16. Dietsche Daniel                     94 Altstätten SG                 5.49,5     0.41,0  (1460)  
24          59. Dietsche Edgar                      63 Balgach                      20.14,6     5.39,6  (4069)  
02          62. Dietsche Fabio                      97 Kriessern                     2.53,0     0.58,3  (9213)  
24          47. Dietsche Jürg, Kriessern            61 KTV Kriessern                19.24,8     4.49,8  (4012)  
24          58. Dietsche Lorenz, Kriessern          60 KTV Männerriege Kriessern    20.13,5     5.38,5  (4013)  
24          28. Dietsche Markus, Rebstein           62 KTV Kriessern Männerriege    17.54,4     3.19,4  (4010)  
32           1. Dietsche Pascal, Oberegg            81 TV Reute                      8.35,9      -----  (5013)  
04           5. Dietsche Patrick, Kriessern         93 KTV Kriessern                 5.27,2     0.18,7  (1467)  
01          46. Dietsche Riccarda                   96 Lüchingen                     2.30,1     0.33,1  (9105)  
24          34. Dietsche Thomas, Montlingen         62 KTV Männerriege Kriessern    18.24,6     3.49,6  (4011)  
01          50. Dietz Adriana                       95 Münchwilen TG                 2.32,2     0.35,2  (9090)  
03          72. Dietz Sarina                        93 Münchwilen TG                 7.10,0     1.45,1  (1272)  
24          88. Dominguez Gian Carlos               78 Salez                        25.32,9    10.57,9  (4014)  
11          37. Dunst Katherina, A-Nofels           92 TS Gisingen                  13.06,6     2.20,2  (1762)  
13           8. Dunst Stefanie, A-Feldkirch         90 Raiffeisen Turnerschaft G    11.10,0     1.22,8  (2248)  
24          70. Dürr Andi, Marbach                  61 STV Marbach                  20.56,3     6.21,3  (4015)  
12          12. Dürr Marcel, Marbach SG             92 STV Marbach                  11.00,1     1.04,1  (1913)  
13          12. Dürr Simone, Marbach SG             90 STV Marbach                  11.37,3     1.50,1  (2206)  

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.