Altstätter Städlilauf 2001 - "A"

aktueller Stand vom 25.09.2001
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32          70. Abdullahu Bekim, Altstätten SG      87 KTV Altstätten               15.16,7     6.40,8  (5001)  
16          38. Aberer Michael                      88 A-Dornbirn                   11.55,3     3.25,9  (2837)  
43          15. Achberger Gerhard, A-Hörbranz       71 Saeco Power Team Koblach     34.29,9     5.10,8   (224)  
01          22. Achermann Stephanie                 96 Hinterforst                   2.14,1     0.17,1  (9001)  
04          56. Aebi Marc                           93 Sennwald                      6.31,4     1.22,9  (1452)  
23          23. Aebi Monika                         66 Sennwald                     24.35,1     7.24,1  (3801)  
02          33. Aerni Björn                         95 Widnau                        2.19,9     0.25,2  (9201)  
01          85. Aerni Sirna                         97 Widnau                        2.47,4     0.50,4  (9002)  
42          34. Albertin Ismael, Marbach SG         81 MILA Rheintal                31.46,3     4.27,9    (26)  
24          90. Albertin Peter                      52 Marbach SG                   25.57,9    11.22,9  (4066)  
03          49. Alder Fabienne, Urnäsch             93 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs     6.28,2     1.03,3  (1201)  
11          44. Alder Michele, Urnäsch              91 Skirenngruppe alpin Urnäs    14.13,3     3.26,9  (1701)  
02           2. Ali Vigan                           95 Altstätten SG                 1.57,5     0.02,8  (9268)  
03          38. Altherr Daniela, Urnäsch            93 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs     6.18,8     0.53,9  (1202)  
13          18. Altherr Marlies, Urnäsch            90 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs    12.12,5     2.25,3  (2201)  
01          14. Altherr Therese, Urnäsch            96 Skirenngruppe Alpin Urnäs     2.10,6     0.13,6  (9003)  
04           7. Amman Lukas, Reute AR               93 TV Reute                      5.37,1     0.28,6  (1401)  
12          17. Amman Pascal, Reute AR              91 TV Reute                     11.20,4     1.24,4  (1902)  
02          42. Ammann Benjamin, Oberriet SG        96 KTV Oberriet                  2.27,5     0.32,8  (9202)  
22           7. Ammann Christoph                    83 Berneck                      16.54,5     1.58,2  (3602)  
22           2. Ammann Claudio, Berneck             84 STV Au                       15.14,1     0.17,8  (3601)  
32          24. Ammann Domink, Oberriet SG          85 KTV Oberriet                 10.25,8     1.49,9  (5002)  
21           8. Ammann Manuela, Ruethi              84 KTV Oberriet                 20.49,3     4.43,8  (3410)  
03          47. Ammann Melanie                      94 Dussnang                      6.26,7     1.01,8  (1203)  
15           4. Ammann Rahel, Berneck               86 STV Au                       10.06,0     0.25,5  (2601)  
04          32. Ammann Roman                        93 Dussnang                      6.06,2     0.57,7  (1402)  
13          28. Ammann Sandra                       90 Dussnang                     13.01,3     3.14,1  (2203)  
04          40. Arleo Mario                         94 Altstätten SG                 6.13,5     1.05,0  (1403)  
11           2. Arn Alina                           92 Goldach                      10.52,6     0.06,2  (1759)  
11          30. Auerswald Silvia, Balgach           91 Jugi Balgach                 12.46,9     2.00,5  (1703)  

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.