(65) SchülerInnen 1991/1992

23. GP Dübendorf - (65) SchülerInnen 1991/1992

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Speedy Spydies (S)                             26.04,4
         7815 Gyr Oca                        Gockhausen                V            8.42,4   57.       57.
         7822 Oberle Daniel                  Gockhausen                V            6.59,6   36.       36.
         7828 Schertenleib Andrea            Gockhausen                V            6.03,8    6.        6.
         7831 Sobotkiewicz Jan               Gockhausen                V            6.38,3   21.       21.
         7841 Zimmermann Marc                Gockhausen                V            6.22,7   16.       16.
   2. Concorde (S)                                   28.17,0
         6814 Koch Deborah                   Ebmatingen                R            7.18,7   20.       20.
         6834 Staub Natascha                 Ebmatingen                R            7.38,1   30.       30.
         7805 Burkhardt Manuel               Ebmatingen                V            6.46,7   26.       26.
         7811 Farkas Balint                  Binz                      V            6.50,5   31.       31.
         7833 Staub Kevin                    Ebmatingen                V            7.21,1   44.       44.
   3. Lions Sprinter (S)                             28.22,2
         6820 Maroggi Raffaela               Dübendorf                 R            6.32,6    7.        7.
         7801 Angliker Stefan                Dübendorf                 V            7.22,7   46.       46.
         7817 Maroggi Flavio                 Dübendorf                 V            7.05,0   38.       38.
         7819 Mettler Marcel                 Pfäffikon ZH              V            7.21,9   45.       45.
   4. Turbo (S)                                      28.42,4
         6809 Dürig Natalia                  Gockhausen                R            7.30,1   28.       28.
         6812 Huber Lilian                   Dübendorf                 R            6.38,6    8.        8.
         6830 Ryffel Lesley                  Gockhausen                R            7.25,9   25.       25.
         7832 Staub Florian                  Gockhausen                V            7.07,8   39.       39.
   5. Schnelli Tüfeli (S)                            29.25,4
         6823 Mäder Evelyne                  Dübendorf                 R            7.13,1   19.       19.
         6833 Stadler Tanja                  Dübendorf                 R            7.22,3   23.       23.
         7820 Neuenschwander André           Dübendorf                 V            8.01,0   51.       51.
         7840 Zeier Cédric                   Dübendorf                 V            6.49,0   29.       29.
   6. Blitzis (S)                                    30.40,4
         6813 Jörgensen Betina               Ebmatingen                R            7.24,0   24.       24.
         6836 Tamborrino Lorena              Ebmatingen                R            7.28,6   27.       27.
         6839 Wermelinger Sabrina            Ebmatingen                R            7.41,8   32.       32.
         7835 Suter Jerome                   Ebmatingen                V            8.06,0   53.       53.
   7. Schnäll wie dä Blitz (S)                       31.15,8
         6805 De Pin Tamara                  Dübendorf                 R            9.56,6   53.       53.
         6824 Nettis Debora                  Dübendorf                 R            8.07,4   38.       38.
         7810 Djelassi Yahya                 Dübendorf                 V            6.48,8   28.       28.
         7814 Gossweiler Ken                 Dübendorf                 V            6.23,0   17.       17.
   8. Die schnellen Vier (S)                         31.16,5
         6806 Deragisch Deborah              Ebmatingen                R            7.44,6   33.       33.
         6818 Lillo Michèle                  Ebmatingen                R            8.50,6   49.       49.
         6825 Perrot Lydia                   Ebmatingen                R            8.15,0   39.       39.
         6826 Peter Julia                    Ebmatingen                R            8.01,4   34.       34.
         7830 Scheuer Dominique              Ebmatingen                V            7.15,5   43.       43.
   9. Gschnelli Luusmeitli (S)                       31.43,3
         6801 Abgottspon Anja                Dübendorf                 R            7.08,3   18.       18.
         6804 Besmer Ingrid                  Dübendorf                 R            8.26,1   42.       42.
         6832 Shumolli Arbenita              Dübendorf                 R            8.41,7   44.       44.
         6840 Zimmermann Rebecca             Dübendorf                 R            8.03,8   36.       36.
         8002 Baumann Delia                  Dübendorf                 R            8.05,1   37.       37.
  10. Potz-Blitz (S)                                 32.14,7
         7818 Martin Toby                    Dübendorf                 V            7.41,0   49.       49.
         7826 Salverda Yannick               Dübendorf                 V            6.33,1   18.       18.
         7837 Thalmann Pascal                Dübendorf                 V            9.30,1   58.       58.
         7838 Tolve Fabio                    Dübendorf                 V            8.30,5   55.       55.
  11. Die wilde Müüs (S)                             34.36,4
         6835 Steinacher Cheryl              Dübendorf                 R            8.46,9   47.       47.
         8001 Bachmann Wandi                 Dübendorf                 R            9.01,4   51.       51.
         8009 Maetze Sandra                  Dübendorf                 R            8.03,1   35.       35.
         8014 Schwab Janine                  Dübendorf                 R            8.45,0   45.       45.
  12. Wehrli-Speeders (S)                            35.36,3
         6829 Ruder Annina                   Dübendorf                 R            8.22,0   40.       40.
         6831 Sanuy Diana                    Dübendorf                 R           10.00,2   54.       54.
         6837 Vukadinovic Aleksandra         Dübendorf                 R            8.25,7   41.       41.
         6838 Wehrli Vanessa                 Dübendorf                 R            8.48,4   48.       48.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.