(42) X Piccola / Knaben

23. GP Dübendorf - (42) X Piccola / Knaben

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kuhn Dominik, Effretikon       93 Jugi TV Effretikon            3.04,9  (8307)  
    2. Holbe Yves                     93 Dübendorf                     3.11,8  (8408)  
    3. Habegger Roger, Dübendorf      93 Jugi Dübendorf                3.12,5  (8305)  
    4. Abegglen Yorick                93 Winterthur                    3.18,1  (8411)  
    5. Klingler Cedric                93 Windlach                      3.21,3  (8407)  
    6. Grond Sergio, Hedingen         93 MUKI Hedingen                 3.22,6  (8405)  
    7. Fahrni Adrian, Effretikon      93 TV Effretikon                 3.23,9  (8401)  
    8. Kistler Ramon, Reichenburg     93 LR Reichenburg                3.27,6  (8306)  
    9. San Gregorio Enrico            93 Dietlikon                     3.31,0  (8410)  
   10. Räss Jonas                     94 Langnau am Albis              3.37,1  (8310)  
   11. Ursprung Thierry               94 Dübendorf                     3.53,0  (8313)  
   12. Lendenmann Jonas               95 Rüti ZH                       3.54,3  (8404)  
   13. Toffolon Noël                  95 Hittnau                       3.55,2  (8413)  
   14. Diener Kilian                  93 Gossau ZH                     3.57,5  (8302)  
   15. Christoffel Aron               94 Zürich                        4.04,1  (8409)  
   16. Elmer Maurin                   93 Hombrechtikon                 4.04,7  (8415)  
   17. Sangregorio Manuele Enrico     94 Dietlikon                     4.12,9  (8311)  
   18. Mazzola Federico               94 Dietlikon                     4.16,9  (8309)  
   19. Loiarro Andrea                 94 Dietlikon                     4.24,9  (8308)  
   20. Fritschi Pascal                94 Dietlikon                     4.31,0  (8303)  
   21. Steuer Yves                    94 Wallisellen                   4.33,8  (8312)  
   22. Knecht Kai                     94 Dübendorf                     4.36,0  (8412)  
   23. Kunz Severin                   95 Herrliberg                    4.45,9  (8414)  
   24. Gautschi Andrin                95 Hittnau                       4.48,0  (8416)  
   25. Tröster Thomas                 94 Dübendorf                     4.50,0  (8406)  
   26. Schoch Robin                   95 Geroldswil                    4.50,7  (8403)  
   27. Cericola Luca                  95 Dübendorf                     4.51,3  (8314)  
   28. Oberbichler Andreas            95 Urdorf                        4.55,0  (8315)  
   29. Berglas Alexander              95 Pfaffhausen                   5.58,0  (8301)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.