(41) W Piccola / Mädchen

23. GP Dübendorf - (41) W Piccola / Mädchen

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Muhl Silvana                   93 Büttenhardt                   3.08,7  (8016)  
    2. Spring Rebecca                 93 Binz                          3.25,1  (8116)  
    3. Schneider Sarina, Mosnang      93 LR Mosnang                    3.29,6  (8013)  
    4. Solci Bettina                  93 Wasterkingen                  3.30,2  (8105)  
    5. Perdrizat Joëlle, Jona         93 LC Rapperswil - Jona          3.31,7  (8012)  
    6. Toffolon Michèle               95 Hittnau                       3.35,3  (8118)  
    7. Gassmann Ravenna               94 Affoltern am Albis            3.42,1  (8110)  
    8. Schurter Lea, Dietlikon        93 TV Dietlikon                  3.47,0  (8112)  
    9. Knecht Fabienne                93 Niederhasli                   3.50,2  (8104)  
   10. De Marco Rosalia               93 Wetzikon ZH                   3.51,6  (6906)  
   11. Russo Maryorie                 93 Dübendorf                     3.53,5  (8103)  
   12. Meier Bianca                   93 Wetzikon ZH                   3.56,8  (8010)  
   13. Wicky Simone                   94 Kilchberg ZH                  4.00,5  (8111)  
   14. Rütti Ramona, Horgen           95 SOHOBLA                       4.01,4  (8120)  
   15. Kamm Tamara                    94 Bilten                        4.02,3  (8121)  
   16. Schoch Sophia                  93 Geroldswil                    4.07,5  (8101)  
   17. Hauri Sima                     93 Dietlikon                     4.09,3  (8006)  
   18. Honegger Stefanie              93 Grüt (Gossau ZH)              4.09,8  (8106)  
   19. Imboden Julia                  94 Dübendorf                     4.10,6  (8015)  
   20. Spring Rahel                   95 Binz                          4.11,2  (8117)  
   21. Geissbühler Melanie            93 Boppelsen                     4.12,0  (8123)  
   22. Lerch Stefanie, Dietlikon      93 TV Dielikon                   4.12,3  (8113)  
   23. Berglas Gabriela               93 Pfaffhausen                   4.14,7  (8003)  
   24. Kanagasabai Bainari, Dietlikon 94 TV Dietlikon                  4.18,8  (8007)  
   25. Bareth Dominique               94 Grüningen                     4.19,2  (8107)  
   26. Schiesser Jessica              94 Binz                          4.21,0  (8122)  
   27. Schaub Binia                   95 Dietlikon                     4.27,8  (8114)  
   28. Kamm Bianca                    95 Bilten                        4.28,4  (8124)  
   29. Rufati Sehade                  93 Dietlikon                     4.30,6  (8108)  
   30. Schaub Alana                   95 Dietlikon                     4.44,0  (8115)  
   31. Cadinot Min-Lou                94 Dietlikon                     5.18,2  (8004)  
   32. Russo Angelica                 97 Dübendorf                     7.24,0  (8102)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.