(38) V männliche Jugend 1991-92

23. GP Dübendorf - (38) V männliche Jugend 1991-92

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bochtler Nicola, Laupen ZH     92 Veloteria / LC Meilen         5.41,6  (7802)  
    2. Scheuchzer Patrick, Wängi      92 JR Wängi                      5.52,5  (7829)  
    3. Wolfer Benjamin                91 Meilen                        5.54,1  (7919)  
    4. Schellenberg Kevin, Reichenbur 92 LR Reichenburg                6.02,3  (7827)  
    5. Suter Martin, Effretikon       91 Jugi TV Effretikon            6.02,7  (7836)  
    6. Schertenleib Andrea, Gockhause 91 Speedy Spydies (S)            6.03,8  (7828)  
    7. Oberbichler Christian, Urdorf  92 EHC Urdorf                    6.07,6  (7821)  
    8. Otto Tim, Egg b. Zürich        91 LC Meilen                     6.08,2  (7823)  
    9. Rohrer Andreas                 91 Brüttisellen                  6.11,1  (7824)  
   10. Fawer Etienne                  91 Uster                         6.11,9  (7813)  
   11. Lendenmann Samuel              91 Rüti ZH                       6.13,9  (7903)  
   12. Ryser Jörg                     92 Wilchingen                    6.15,7  (7825)  
   13. Alldis Kevin                   91 Meilen                        6.18,1  (7918)  
   14. von Bergen Claude              92 Glattbrugg                    6.19,6  (7901)  
   15. Urner Anjo                     92 Grüningen                     6.20,5  (7839)  
   16. Zimmermann Marc, Gockhausen    91 Speedy Spydies (S)            6.22,7  (7841)  
   17. Gossweiler Ken, Dübendorf      91 Schnäll wie dä Blitz (S)      6.23,0  (7814)  
   18. Salverda Yannick, Dübendorf    91 Potz-Blitz (S)                6.33,1  (7826)  
   19. Kuhn Orgetorix, Effretikon     91 Jugi TV Effretikon            6.33,5  (7816)  
   20. Wicki Tobias                   91 Kilchberg ZH                  6.34,0  (7908)  
   21. Sobotkiewicz Jan, Gockhausen   91 Speedy Spydies (S)            6.38,3  (7831)  
   22. Fattini Damiano                92 Pfungen                       6.42,4  (7812)  
   23. Blaser Patrick, Oberglatt ZH   91 Jugi Oberglatt                6.44,3  (7906)  
   24. Carr Philip, Dübendorf         91 The five black panthers (     6.45,1  (7807)  
   25. Elmer Florin                   91 Hombrechtikon                 6.45,9  (7915)  
   26. Burkhardt Manuel, Ebmatingen   92 Concorde (S)                  6.46,7  (7805)  
   27. Hauri Lars                     91 Dietlikon                     6.48,1  (7905)  
   28. Djelassi Yahya, Dübendorf      91 Schnäll wie dä Blitz (S)      6.48,8  (7810)  
   29. Zeier Cédric, Dübendorf        92 Schnelli Tüfeli (S)           6.49,0  (7840)  
   30. Command Benjamin               92 Wallisellen                   6.49,6  (7808)  
   31. Farkas Balint, Binz            91 Concorde (S)                  6.50,5  (7811)  
   32. Brem Mirco                     91 Seuzach                       6.52,5  (7803)  
   34. Rüegg Kevin                    92 Weisslingen                   6.55,9  (7911)  
   35. Alldis Neal                    91 Meilen                        6.59,1  (7917)  
   36. Oberle Daniel, Gockhausen      91 Speedy Spydies (S)            6.59,6  (7822)  
   37. Bucher Alex, Effretikon        91 Jugi TV Effretikon            7.02,2  (7804)  
   38. Maroggi Flavio, Dübendorf      92 Lions Sprinter (S)            7.05,0  (7817)  
   39. Staub Florian, Gockhausen      91 Turbo (S)                     7.07,8  (7832)  
   40. Rütti Roger, Horgen            92 SOHOBLA                       7.08,9  (7914)  
   41. Weber Michael                  92 Affoltern am Albis            7.09,3  (7913)  
   42. Gautschi Benjamin              92 Hittnau                       7.09,7  (7916)  
   43. Scheuer Dominique, Ebmatingen  92 Die schnellen Vier (S)        7.15,5  (7830)  
   44. Staub Kevin, Ebmatingen        91 Concorde (S)                  7.21,1  (7833)  
   45. Mettler Marcel, Pfäffikon ZH   91 Lions Sprinter (S)            7.21,9  (7819)  
   46. Angliker Stefan, Dübendorf     92 Lions Sprinter (S)            7.22,7  (7801)  
   47. Stucki Daryl, Winterthur       92 JR TV Oberwinterthur          7.26,1  (7834)  
   48. Schneider Parice               92 Dübendorf                     7.35,4  (7902)  
   49. Martin Toby, Dübendorf         91 Potz-Blitz (S)                7.41,0  (7818)  
   50. Solothurnmann Kevin, Dübendorf 91 Streetfighters (S)            7.55,2  (7842)  
   51. Neuenschwander André, Dübendor 92 Schnelli Tüfeli (S)           8.01,0  (7820)  
   52. Dangleterre Stefan             92 Oberehrendingen               8.04,8  (7912)  
   53. Suter Jerome, Ebmatingen       92 Blitzis (S)                   8.06,0  (7835)  
   54. Kunz Nicolas                   91 Herrliberg                    8.10,1  (7910)  
   55. Tolve Fabio, Dübendorf         91 Potz-Blitz (S)                8.30,5  (7838)  
   56. Scheuber Daniel, Oberglatt ZH  91 Jugi Oberglatt                8.34,7  (7907)  
   57. Gyr Oca, Gockhausen            91 Speedy Spydies (S)            8.42,4  (7815)  
   58. Thalmann Pascal, Dübendorf     91 Potz-Blitz (S)                9.30,1  (7837)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.