(32) P weibliche Jugend 1987-88

23. GP Dübendorf - (32) P weibliche Jugend 1987-88

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Miglar Lina                    88 Wallisellen                   5.10,3  (6338)  
    2. Dreyer Isabelle                87 Urdorf                        5.11,1  (6311)  
    3. Erni Patricia                  87 Bichelsee                     5.24,0  (6407)  
    4. Böllenrücher Melanie, Dänikon  87 LC Regensdorf (V)             5.25,5  (6307)  
    5. Bechtiger Nadja, Mühlrüti      87 LR Mosnang                    5.28,9  (6302)  
    6. Urner Raja                     88 Grüningen                     5.30,9  (6354)  
    7. Pauli Carole                   88 Zug                           5.31,9  (6341)  
    8. Mariani Sandra, Niederglatt ZH 87 LC Regensdorf                 5.34,2  (6334)  
    9. Müller Carmen, Saland          87 LR Bauma                      5.35,2  (6339)  
   10. Saadi Dounia, Zürich           87 LC Regensdorf                 5.35,9  (6345)  
   11. Ullmann Désirée, Gossau SG     87 LATV Uzwil                    5.36,4  (6403)  
   12. Koch Stephanie, Frauenfeld     87 KTV Frauenfeld                5.37,0  (6415)  
   13. Trümpi Livia, Ebmatingen       87 Speedis (S)                   5.37,5  (6353)  
   14. Leutenegger Tanja, Hirzel      88 TV Thalwil                    5.40,6  (6332)  
   15. Würmli Sara, Thalwil           87 SSC Langnau a.A.              5.41,0  (6364)  
   16. Fleisch Anja, Thalwil          88 TV Thalwil                    5.44,6  (6314)  
   17. Bieber Corinna, Adliswil       88 TV Thalwil                    5.50,6  (6303)  
   18. Rüdisüli Nadja, Herrliberg     88 LGKE                          5.51,8  (6343)  
   19. Kälin Sandra, Einsiedeln       87 STV Einsiedeln Mädchen (V     5.52,6  (6331)  
   20. Amsler Kathrin, Dübendorf      88 Axel Runners (S)              5.56,1  (6301)  
   21. Müller Andrea                  88 Hirzel                        5.59,3  (6408)  
   22. Lehmann Janine, Sulz ZH        88 LV Winterthur                 6.00,8  (6409)  
   23. Kaufmann Patrizia, Dübendorf   87 LC Dübendorf                  6.02,8  (6327)  
   24. Brem Patricia, Seuzach         88 MR Seuzach                    6.03,7  (6305)  
   25. Furrer Iris, Einsiedeln        88 STV Einsiedeln Mädchen (V     6.04,2  (6317)  
   26. Toffolon Tanja, Hittnau        88 LVZO                          6.04,3  (6351)  
   27. Hajdinovic Ivana, Dübendorf    88 Super Tornados (S)            6.04,7  (6321)  
   28. Thommen Sonja, Oberglatt ZH    87 Jugi Oberglatt                6.07,1  (6350)  
   29. Martoglio Michelle, Eschenbach 87 SC Diemberg                   6.07,7  (6406)  
   30. Wullschleger Lea, Pfungen      88 SC Seebel Pfungen             6.08,2  (6358)  
   31. Fröhlich Nicole, Bauma         87 LR Bauma                      6.08,8  (6316)  
   32. Huber Anja                     87 Thalwil                       6.09,3  (6402)  
   33. Huber Fabienne, Dietlikon      88 Aliens (S)                    6.10,9  (6322)  
   34. Straumann Sandra               87 Dänikon ZH                    6.11,5  (6412)  
   35. Volkmer Jocelyne, Dübendorf    88 LC Dübendorf                  6.12,6  (6355)  
   36. Züger Corinne, Einsiedeln      88 STV Einsiedeln Mädchen (V     6.13,1  (6417)  
   37. Eicher Ramona                  87 Rorbas                        6.13,7  (6312)  
   38. Wälle Jessica, Schübelbach     87 STV Reichenburg               6.14,2  (6359)  
   39. Forde Cordelia, Küsnacht ZH    88 LG Küsnacht-Erlenbach         6.14,6  (6315)  
   40. Kuriger Daniela, Einsiedeln    87 STV Einsiedeln Mädchen (V     6.17,9  (6329)  
   41. Strähle Fabienne               88 Affoltern am Albis            6.20,0  (6349)  
   42. Creco Loredana, Zürich         87 LC Regensdorf (V)             6.20,8  (6308)  
   43. Thurnherr Nathalie             88 Adlikon                       6.21,3  (6413)  
   44. Burkhardt Lorena, Ebmatingen   87 Speedis (S)                   6.22,4  (6306)  
   45. Schärer Janine, Volketswil     88 Die flinken Fünf (S)          6.23,0  (6362)  
   46. Wullschleger Fabienne, Binz    87 Speedis (S)                   6.23,6  (6357)  
   47. Römmel Andrea, Dübendorf       88 Axel Runners (S)              6.24,6  (6344)  
   48. Merlo Sandra, Dübendorf        88 Super Tornados (S)            6.26,6  (6337)  
   49. Gerber Lea, Horgenberg         88 OZS Horgenberg                6.26,9  (6363)  
   50. Lombris Nadine                 87 Dübendorf                     6.27,2  (6333)  
   51. Huber Nadine, Dübendorf        87 LC Dübendorf                  6.27,6  (6323)  
   52. Trutmann Martina, Zürich       87 LC Regensdorf                 6.28,1  (6352)  
   53. Lanker Nicole                  87 Gross                         6.28,5  (6416)  
   54. Kistler Anja, Reichenburg      88 STV Reichenburg               6.31,2  (6328)  
   55. Renna Nadia, Dietlikon         88 Dorf Dietlikon (S)            6.38,9  (6421)  
   56. Merlo Olivia, Dübendorf        88 Super Tornados (S)            6.39,9  (6336)  
   57. Salvadori Carmen, Glarus       88 SC Riederen                   6.40,4  (6414)  
   58. Losser Patricia                87 Küsnacht ZH                   6.47,5  (6410)  
   59. Frischknecht Melanie, Wolfhaus 88 MR Wohlhausen                 6.49,8  (6419)  
   60. Gfeller Raphaela, Dietlikon    87 Aliens (S)                    6.50,3  (6319)  
   61. Pfund Sabina, Hegnau           88 Die flinken Fünf (S)          6.50,6  (6361)  
   62. Meisser Sabrina, Grüt (Gossau  88 LVZO                          6.52,0  (6405)  
   63. Di Grazia Fabienne             87 Hittnau                       6.52,7  (6404)  
   64. De Marco Letizia, Wetzikon ZH  88 LVZO                          6.53,2  (6309)  
   65. Kantarevic Mirela, Dietlikon   87 Aliens (S)                    6.54,1  (6325)  
   66. Geiler Daniela, Dübendorf      88 Firegirls (S)                 7.00,5  (6318)  
   67. Kantarevic Sanela, Dietlikon   87 Aliens (S)                    7.01,8  (6326)  
   68. Stadler Sara, Dübendorf        88 Firegirls (S)                 7.14,7  (6347)  
   69. Bollinger Silvana, Oberglatt Z 87 Jugi Oberglatt                7.21,5  (6304)  
   70. Steinhauer Angela, Dübendorf   88 Firegirls (S)                 7.31,7  (6348)  
   71. Liviero Sabrina                87 Dübendorf                     7.48,4  (6418)  
   72. Schmid Tanja, Dietlikon        88 Dorf Dietlikon (S)            7.51,0  (6346)  
   73. Hürlimann Jasmine              88 Küsnacht ZH                   8.02,6  (6411)  
   74. Kustura Sabina, Dübendorf      88 Firegirls (S)                 8.11,0  (6330)  
   75. Koller Nadine, Dietlikon       88 Dorf Dietlikon (S)            8.14,0  (6420)  
   76. De Rosa Valeria, Dietlikon     88 Dorf Dietlikon (S)            8.19,1  (6310)  
   77. Müller Regula, Birmensdorf ZH  88 MR Birmensdorf                8.30,9  (6401)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.