(21) M Schnupper-Lauf-Cup offen

23. GP Dübendorf - (21) M Schnupper-Lauf-Cup offen

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  ---  Allemann Ursula                62 Glarus                       25.34,9  (5501)  
  ---  Angehrn Elisabeth              45 Dübendorf                    27.16,2  (5718)  
  ---  Arnold Lukas, Fehraltorf       50 MR Fehraltorf                23.46,4  (5721)  
  ---  Arpagaus Christina             47 Zürich                       25.42,5  (5502)  
  ---  Arpagaus Werner                48 Zürich                       25.43,3  (5503)  
  ---  Baakili Aicha, Zürich          60 TV Unterstrass               17.26,6  (5707)  
  ---  Bareth Hans-Peter              63 Grüningen                    21.14,2  (5729)  
  ---  Barth Hanspeter                60 Winterthur                   28.17,2  (5730)  
  ---  Baumann Daniel                 55 Mesikon                      20.23,3  (5504)  
  ---  Baumann Michael                85 Mesikon                      20.22,9  (5505)  
  ---  Berger Hanspeter               54 Höri                         20.56,6  (5506)  
  ---  Berglas Danuta                 64 Pfaffhausen                  27.48,6  (5526)  
  ---  Beutler Ernst                  57 Rüti ZH                      21.03,6  (5720)  
  ---  Blum Goar                      64 Dübendorf                    22.55,6  (5507)  
  ---  Brändli Gabi                   ?? Rümlang                      25.40,6  (5527)  
  ---  Brunner Hans, Winterthur       66 LC Zürich                    22.03,3  (5724)  
  ---  Command Jean-Michel, Wallisell 54 LT Wallisellen               19.48,9  (5508)  
  ---  Dietze Markus                  59 Zug                          25.44,9  (5714)  
  ---  Diggelmann Klara, Forch        38 LG Uster                     28.11,9  (5722)  
  ---  Echarren Rosmarie              63 Zürich                       23.05,9  (5705)  
  ---  Engler Andrea                  67 Zürich                       23.36,2  (5509)  
  ---  Gerber Andres                  48 Zürich                       22.22,8  (5706)  
  ---  Giger Michaela                 76 Wil SG                       22.59,8  (5529)  
  ---  Haberecker Thea                64 Zürich                       28.28,4  (5511)  
  ---  Isler Luana                    56 Zollikon                     19.33,9  (5512)  
  ---  Jetzer Peter                   56 Klingnau                     33.32,4  (5727)  
  ---  Jetzer Regula                  53 Klingnau                     33.31,5  (5530)  
  ---  Kägi Marianne                  73 Zürich                       27.08,4  (5513)  
  ---  Knecht Sandra                  70 Wallisellen                  26.08,8  (5531)  
  ---  Lüthi Hanspeter, Bassersdorf   53 LC Ikarus                    20.32,0  (5709)  
  ---  Meier Ruth                     57 Höri                         26.48,3  (5715)  
  ---  Müller Désireée                69 Rümlang                      25.45,8  (5532)  
  ---  Müller Edith                   60 Zürich                       23.10,3  (5514)  
  ---  Müller Heinz                   58 Birmensdorf ZH               22.44,0  (5710)  
  ---  Passerini Hedy                 52 Höri                         26.47,5  (5716)  
  ---  Pellegrinon Susi               62 Pfungen                      26.18,9  (5704)  
  ---  Räss Susy                      61 Langnau am Albis             26.16,6  (5515)  
  ---  Rupp Rudolf                    53 Niederglatt ZH               20.10,0  (5728)  
  ---  Russo Riccardo                 69 Dübendorf                    24.38,0  (5712)  
  ---  Sargeant Michael               59 Dübendorf                    27.39,9  (5516)  
  ---  Schlatter Fritz                61 Steinmaur                    26.12,6  (5517)  
  ---  Schmidt René, Dietlikon        44 GSV Zürich                   23.23,8  (5518)  
  ---  Service Colin                  46 Wetzikon ZH                  23.04,2  (5702)  
  ---  Stebler Franz Jun.             77 Dänikon ZH                   22.54,4  (5731)  
  ---  Steiger Alfred                 57 Wetzikon ZH                  21.34,7  (5520)  
  ---  Steiger Zelinda                56 Wetzikon ZH                  22.59,1  (5521)  
  ---  Stöckli Marianne               59 Pfäffikon SZ                 26.27,4  (5717)  
  ---  Stöckli Martina                74 Zürich                       24.37,5  (5533)  
  ---  Stutz Fredy                    64 Zürich                       22.34,1  (5701)  
  ---  Sutz Brigitte                  62 Dättlikon                    26.15,6  (5703)  
  ---  Vacchelli Reto                 59 Otelfingen                   20.48,5  (5725)  
  ---  Vital Dragica                  73 Zürich                       25.23,9  (5708)  
  ---  von Däniken Annemarie          56 Netstal                      25.23,1  (5522)  
  ---  Weidmann Janet                 59 Schwerzenbach                25.39,6  (5719)  
  ---  Weisert Irene                  59 Wallisellen                  25.49,2  (5723)  
  ---  Wittwer Gertrud                50 Zürich                       24.41,6  (5713)  
  ---  Zeier Markus                   62 Dübendorf                    23.25,4  (5523)  
  ---  Zingg Christian                74 Busswil TG                   20.54,0  (5524)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.