(8) H 12,6 km Frauen 1951-60

23. GP Dübendorf - (8) H 12,6 km Frauen 1951-60

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kleis Maggie, Bonaduz          56 LG Bonaduz                   47.24,9  (3512)  OD/3.         
    2. Debrunner Marietta, Zuckenriet 57 LATV Uzwil                   50.53,1  (3725)  OD/10.        
    3. Baumberger Regula, Zürich      59 Züriberg-Runners             51.47,3  (3710)  OD/13.        
    4. Frey Gabriela, Adliswil        59 SSC Langnau a.A.             51.56,5  (3706)  OD/15.        
    5. Stoll Esther, Schaffhausen     59 Tristar SH                   52.33,1  (3533)  OD/16.        
    6. Wyler Madeleine, Uetikon am Se 60 Wyler Dream Team             52.49,5  (3519)  OD/18.        
    7. Schlumpf Esther, Oetwil am See 57 LC Meilen                    54.38,9  (3528)  OD/22.        
    8. Pang Micheline, Zürich         57 LC Swissair                  55.16,4  (3514)  OD/27.        
    9. Hübscher Irene                 53 Bülach                       55.51,8  (3709)  OD/31.        
   10. Hubli Julitta                  57 Pfungen                      55.56,2  (3508)  OD/32.        
   11. Dreher Irene, Meilen           58 LC Meilen                    56.41,5  (3730)  OD/34.        
   12. Kuster Verena, Zürich          56 TV Unterstrass               56.57,2  (2729)  OD/35.        
   13. Bühler Sonja                   58 Egg b. Zürich                57.15,6  (2728)  OD/37.        
   14. Remek Maya, Sins               51 FTV Sins                     57.30,6  (3728)  OD/39.        
   15. Frischknecht Beatrice          55 Wolfhausen                   57.57,7  (3711)  OD/41.        
   16. Erni Nadia                     53 Dübendorf                    58.37,3  (3504)  OD/45.        
   17. Schmid Susanna, Oetwil am See  59 LC Meilen                    58.39,4  (3729)  OD/46.        
   18. Hintermann Doris               57 Oetwil am See                59.09,9  (3727)  OD/53.        
   19. Mosimann Bianca                59 Dübendorf                    59.15,3  (3527)  OD/54.        
   20. Salvadori Bea, Glarus          60 LG Glarus                    59.28,7  (3707)  OD/56.        
   21. Graf Teresa                    58 Wila                         59.43,3  (3720)  OD/57.        
   22. Losser Elisabeth               55 Küsnacht ZH                  59.51,5  (3705)  OD/59.        
   23. Stengele Erika                 52 Jonen                        59.57,0  (3718)  OD/61.        
   24. Suter Jacqueline               58 Zürich                     1:00.15,7  (3704)  OD/64.        
   25. Herter Esther                  51 Dübendorf                  1:00.35,3  (3507)  OD/66.        
   26. Bottlang Marianne              60 Unterstammheim             1:00.39,9  (3502)  OD/67.        
   27. Müller Claire                  55 Rüschlikon                 1:01.37,1  (3713)  OD/71.        
   28. Rübensaal Ruth                 51 Zufikon                    1:01.40,5  (3719)  OD/72.        
   29. Isler Susanne, Zürich          56 LG TVO Zürich              1:02.07,8  (2730)  OD/76.        
   30. Gröbli Rosmarie, Dübendorf     51 LG Uster                   1:02.11,4  (3524)  OD/77.        
   31. Gut Eva, Kindhausen ZH         51 LG Uster                   1:02.16,5  (3532)  OD/79.        
   32. Schärer Verena, Zumikon        55 LC UBS                     1:02.25,1  (3517)  OD/80.        
   33. Solodini Silvia                57 Elgg                       1:02.27,3  (3717)  OD/81.        
   34. Frei Susanne                   59 Müllheim Dorf              1:02.52,8  (3506)  OD/83.        
   35. Lüscher Gioia                  59 Stäfa                      1:03.01,2  (3510)  OD/88.        
   36. Brem Gabriella                 59 Seuzach                    1:03.07,3  (3503)  OD/89.        
   37. Fernandez Dora, Dübendorf      54 DR Dübendorf               1:03.29,9  (3523)  OD/90.        
   38. Müller Gertrud                 51 Glattfelden                1:04.12,7  (3708)  OD/93.        
   39. Berger Eliane                  57 Zürich                     1:04.19,4  (3721)  OD/94.        
   40. Merki Vera, Zürich             59 LC Swissair                1:04.28,7  (3726)  OD/96.        
   41. Kuster Barbara                 60 Zürich                     1:04.59,2  (3525)  OD/100.       
   42. Dupuis Marlise                 59 Illnau                     1:05.02,6  (3521)  OD/102.       
   43. Winteler Myrtha                55 Nürensdorf                 1:05.20,2  (3518)  OD/105.       
   44. Blaser Maya                    52 Opfikon                    1:05.54,8  (3724)  OD/109.       
   45. Zani Dagmar                    60 Winterthur                 1:06.49,4  (3530)  OD/110.       
   46. Bischofberger Melanie, Meilen  58 LC Meilen                  1:07.26,9  (3716)  OD/113.       
   47. Ecknauer Ruth, Dübendorf       54 DR Dübendorf               1:07.30,1  (3522)  OD/114.       
   48. Stöckli Christine              52 Pfaffhausen                1:07.47,8  (3702)  OD/115.       
   49. Hohl Anita                     52 Zürich                     1:07.52,8  (3723)  OD/117.       
   50. Gwerder Lillian, Dietlikon     51 TV Unterstrass             1:08.14,4  (3703)  OD/118.       
   51. Marek Cheryl                   55 Zürich                     1:08.48,3  (3511)  OD/119.       
   52. Nater Käthi                    53 Zürich                     1:08.54,5  (3722)  OD/120.       
   53. Schwilski Regina               55 D-Bonndorf                 1:10.18,3  (3712)  OD/125.       
   54. Santos Maria, Zürich           54 SLVS                       1:10.42,1  (3516)  OD/126.       
   55. Weber Madeleine                54 Oetwil am See              1:10.45,7  (3529)  OD/127.       
   56. Born Susanne                   57 Uerikon                    1:10.49,5  (3501)  OD/128.       
   57. Morf Elsbeth, Nürensdorf       52 TV Nürensdorf              1:11.14,0  (3526)  OD/130.       
   58. Züger Vera                     57 Wald ZH                    1:11.14,8  (3531)  OD/131.       
   59. Liefert Denise                 58 Zürich                     1:11.42,5  (3714)  OD/133.       
   60. Junod Marianne                 53 Auslikon                   1:15.17,8  (3509)  OD/143.       
   61. Reimann Christine              58 Zürich                     1:15.51,6  (3515)  OD/144.       
   62. Meier Ruth, Adlikon b.Regensdf 52 SLVS                       1:15.56,8  (3715)  OD/145.       
   63. Würmli America, Thalwil        59 SCC Langnau a.A.           1:20.02,5  (3534)  OD/153.       

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.