(2) B 12,6 km Männer 1961-70

23. GP Dübendorf - (2) B 12,6 km Männer 1961-70

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Christen Urs, Baar             63 LA Gettnau                   38.32,8   (511)  OH/1.         
    2. Stalder Jürg                   69 Zürich                       38.51,3   (785)  OH/2.         
    3. Petitjean Olivier              67 Courtelary                   40.51,7   (774)  OH/7.         
    4. Zwicky Christian, Gockhausen   66 TV Unterstrass               40.56,4   (593)  OH/8.         
    5. Huppertz Bernd                 61 Schwerzenbach                41.16,6   (710)  OH/9.         
    6. Kramer Markus, Zug             64 Adidas                       41.23,2   (762)  OH/11.        
    7. Roos Christian, Spreitenbach   68 TV Unterstrass               41.28,9   (806)  OH/12.        
    8. Rosser Martin, Bonstetten      70 LV Albis                     42.27,1   (728)  OH/18.        
    9. Gassmann Michael               66 Horgen                       42.35,3   (733)  OH/20.        
   10. Schertenleib Bruno, Stadel     66 TG Hütten                    42.44,5   (570)  OH/23.        
   11. Elmer Beat, Hombrechtikon      61 LC Meilen                    42.50,7   (737)  OH/26.        
   12. Christen Isidor                66 Ebikon                       42.57,8   (756)  OH/27.        
   13. Amstad Thomas, Aadorf          70 TRI Team Aadorf              42.59,5   (803)  OH/28.        
   14. Fuchser Rene                   68 Dübendorf                    43.05,8   (703)  OH/29.        
   15. Dambach René, Jona             69 LC Meilen                    43.09,8   (512)  OH/30.        
   16. Piccirillo Antonio, Mollis     66 LG Glarus                    43.11,4   (610)  OH/31.        
   17. Morger Gabriel                 62 Eschenbach SG                43.32,2   (723)  OH/34.        
   18. Leu Urs                        61 Wallisellen                  43.38,3   (552)  OH/36.        
   19. Guerra Mauro                   64 Zürich                       43.59,9   (528)  OH/42.        
   20. Käppeli Urs                    69 Illnau                       44.09,7   (770)  OH/45.        
   21. Betschart Hugo                 62 Muotathal                    44.22,1   (753)  OH/47.        
   22. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechti 66 Tri Team LC Meilen           44.23,2   (548)  OH/48.        
   23. Bantli Herbert, Uttwil         69 LG Wittenbach                44.33,2   (800)  OH/52.        
   24. Wild Stephan, Effretikon       63 TV Oerlikon                  44.50,4   (586)  OH/59.        
   25. Nyffenegger Lorenz, Burgdorf   63 LG Burgdorf                  44.56,5   (565)  OH/61.        
   26. Schürch Matthias, Winterthur   64 LT Winterthur                45.01,6   (574)  OH/64.        
   27. Müller Lothar                  64 Meilen                       45.06,8   (561)  OH/65.        
   28. Reller Beat                    68 Zürich                       45.09,9   (783)  OH/66.        
   29. Gehrig Roman                   69 Zürich                       45.19,8   (601)  OH/69.        
   30. Gyr Martin                     63 Zürich                       45.22,8   (530)  OH/70.        
   31. Bähler René, Rickenbach b. Wil 62 LSC Wil                      45.25,6   (509)  OH/71.        
   32. Job Martin                     64 Tann                         45.30,7   (604)  OH/73.        
   33. Lüscher Rolf, Hütten           65 TG Hütten                    45.31,6   (553)  OH/74.        
   34. Beccarelli Giuliano, Uster     64 LG Uster                     45.32,1   (780)  OH/75.        
   35. Leban Robert                   67 Wetzikon ZH                  45.40,4   (551)  OH/79.        
   36. Schaub Theo, Fahrweid          63 LC Regensdorf                45.43,9   (612)  OH/82.        
   37. Schulz Marco                   64 Regensdorf                   45.45,2   (741)  OH/83.        
   38. Ritzi Hansjürg, Kloten         64 LC Swissair                  45.58,0   (810)  OH/88.        
   39. Schneider Roman, Mosnang       63 LR Mosnang                   46.02,4   (572)  OH/90.        
   40. von Burg René, Balsthal        67 LC Niederbipp                46.06,4   (792)  OH/92.        
   41. Kamm Meinrad, Bilten           65 TV Mühlehorn                 46.11,6   (543)  OH/94.        
   42. Ricklin Peter, St. Gallen      64 SC Ricken                    46.16,6   (765)  OH/97.        
   43. Rüdisüli Arnold                61 Thalwil                      46.23,4   (729)  OH/100.       
   44. Frauchiger Marc                69 Volketswil                   46.27,4   (755)  OH/101.       
   45. Stern Felix                    65 Herisau                      46.30,4   (811)  OH/102.       
   46. Stutz Marco                    64 Gibswil-Ried                 46.35,8   (766)  OH/103.       
   47. Müntener Thomas, Gibswil-Ried  67 SC Diemberg                  46.36,5   (764)  OH/104.       
   48. Giovanoli Bruno                67 Dietlikon                    46.38,5   (784)  OH/105.       
   49. Schärer Marco                  62 Zürich                       46.44,6    (34)  OH/107.       
   50. von Allmen Daniel, Zumikon     61 TSV Zumikon                  46.47,0   (721)  OH/108.       
   51. Koster Alfred, Wetzikon ZH     61 LG Uster                     46.55,2   (744)  OH/112.       
   52. Gautschi Martin, Hittnau       61 Finishers Winterthur         46.57,2   (746)  OH/113.       
   53. Kägi André, Zürich             64 TV Unterstrass               47.02,7   (726)  OH/116.       
   54. Bochtler Roger, Laupen ZH      62 Veloteria / LC Meilen Tri    47.05,3   (505)  OH/118.       
   55. Stocker Martin                 64 Rapperswil SG                47.11,6   (801)  OH/122.       
   56. Maurer Matthias, Winterthur    69 LVW Jogging                  47.13,5   (556)  OH/124.       
   57. Stern Christian                63 Schachen b.Herisau           47.14,4   (578)  OH/125.       
   58. Girschweiler Jürg, Stäfa       63 LC Meilen                    47.40,4   (761)  OH/136.       
   59. Klauser Markus                 67 Oberohringen                 47.44,3   (546)  OH/138.       
   60. Studer Claude                  66 Zürich                       47.47,5   (613)  OH/139.       
   61. Brühwiler Rolf                 68 Zürich                       48.00,6   (742)  OH/141.       
   62. Lehmann Peter                  62 Güttingen                    48.03,2   (605)  OH/143.       
   63. Nideröst Rolf, Zürich          66 TCA                          48.05,1   (727)  OH/144.       
   64. Schwager Linus, Wängi          67 Finishers Winterthur         48.05,9   (786)  OH/145.       
   65. Kästle Dieter                  66 D-Gailingen                  48.16,5   (795)  OH/149.       
   66. Deplazes Daniel, Landquart     63 TV Landquart                 48.22,7   (514)  OH/151.       
   67. Wälle René                     65 Schübelbach                  48.27,1   (758)  OH/155.       
   68. Hilber Markus, Horgen          69 SSC Langnau a.A.             48.27,8   (539)  OH/156.       
   69. Studer Daniel, Uster           61 LG Uster                     48.42,6   (782)  OH/158.       
   70. Diem Roland                    67 Winterthur                   48.53,4   (516)  OH/160.       
   71. Kläsi Daniel, Rüti ZH          64 LG ZKB                       49.06,7   (547)  OH/168.       
   72. Fäh Daniel, Zürich             63 SSC Langnau a.A.             49.08,4   (711)  OH/171.       
   73. Stäuble Andreas, Uster         61 LG Uster                     49.13,3   (767)  OH/173.       
   74. Fässler Albert, Berg SG        61 LG Wittenbach                49.15,8   (730)  OH/175.       
   75. Heini Roland                   65 Mettmenstetten               49.18,9   (738)  OH/176.       
   76. Frieden Thomas                 69 Winterthur                   49.28,9   (802)  OH/183.       
   77. Hanslin Markus                 62 Dübendorf                    49.30,7   (603)  OH/184.       
   78. Frisch René, Zürich            67 TV Dielsdorf                 49.33,4   (760)  OH/187.       
   79. Wullschleger René, Pfungen     63 TV Pfungen                   49.38,6   (588)  OH/193.       
   80. Streule Bruno, Zürich          64 LG ZKB                       49.39,6   (580)  OH/195.       
   81. Vogel Marco, Rüti ZH           65 LT Rapperswil-Jona           49.52,4   (799)  OH/201.       
   82. Dahinden Stefan, Dielsdorf     67 LA Dielsdorf                 49.53,8   (768)  OH/202.       
   83. Billich Michael                63 Uster                        49.56,9   (751)  OH/203.       
   84. Stucki Christoph               63 Zürich                       50.10,5   (754)  OH/210.       
   85. Klappert Roman                 67 Dübendorf                    50.21,8   (701)  OH/215.       
   86. Bremeyer Nils                  65 Zwillikon                    50.23,7   (507)  OH/217.       
   87. Kilgus Martin                  66 Zollikerberg                 50.29,2   (736)  OH/221.       
   88. Leemann Andreas, Ebmatingen    65 LC Truicum                   50.33,2   (787)  OH/223.       
   89. Fritschi Roger                 62 Wallisellen                  50.34,0   (524)  OH/224.       
   90. Gygax Urs                      61 Wetzikon ZH                  50.36,6   (724)  OH/226.       
   91. Rüdemann Ivo, Henggart         64 LSV Winterthur               50.37,0   (568)  OH/227.       
   92. Foster Kevin                   62 Rütihof                      50.56,4   (748)  OH/237.       
   93. Schlagmüller Andreas, Dietliko 65 LSV Kloten                   50.57,2   (778)  OH/238.       
   94. Schümperli René                65 Uster                        51.13,4   (714)  OH/245.       
   95. Eppler Beat                    65 Schwerzenbach                51.18,4   (520)  OH/248.       
   96. Wolfensberger Remo             65 Rüti ZH                      51.23,3   (740)  OH/250.       
   97. Meyer Stephan                  68 Wohlen AG                    51.39,3   (558)  OH/254.       
   98. Berrino Cesi                   63 Russikon                     51.39,9   (596)  OH/255.       
   99. Fawer Walter, Uster            61 LG Uster                     51.47,8   (522)  OH/257.       
  100. Steiner Roland                 67 Grüt (Gossau ZH)             51.49,7   (577)  OH/258.       
  101. Mathys Jürg                    70 Forch                        51.50,5   (722)  OH/259.       
  102. Braun Urs, Zürich              70 TV Unterstrass               51.51,3   (616)  OH/260.       
  103. Wintsch Reto                   62 Homburg                      51.55,2   (587)  OH/262.       
  104. Graber Marcel, Jona            67 LG ZKB                       52.25,4   (527)  OH/273.       
  105. Egli Hanspeter, Wermatswil     64 Kapo Zürich                  52.31,6   (519)  OH/277.       
  106. Kirchmeier René, Mollis        65 TV Mollis                    52.32,3   (775)  OH/279.       
  107. Wäschle Stefan                 67 Embrach                      52.33,6   (745)  OH/280.       
  108. Rabier Pierre                  64 Rüti ZH                      52.38,9   (725)  OH/284.       
  109. Wicky Adrian                   64 Kilchberg ZH                 52.41,9   (731)  OH/287.       
  110. Zubler Robert, Berikon         61 TB Keramik Team              52.57,0   (592)  OH/292.       
  111. Benz Thomas                    66 Glattbrugg                   52.59,2   (502)  OH/294.       
  112. Habegger Erich, Dübendorf      62 LLC Alstetten                53.08,6   (533)  OH/299.       
  113. Brunner Daniel, Winterthur     67 LSV Winterthur               53.10,6   (779)  OH/300.       
  114. Geiselmann Andreas, Oetwil am  63 C+M Team                     53.18,6   (781)  OH/303.       
  115. Heizmann Daniel                66 Weisslingen                  53.19,6   (538)  OH/304.       
  116. Diener Markus, Gossau ZH       61 LC Dübendorf                 53.22,7   (517)  OH/306.       
  117. Nater Martin                   65 Dübendorf                    53.37,7   (563)  OH/315.       
  118. Schläfli Markus, Spiez         68 ST Bern                      53.47,3   (812)  OH/320.       
  119. Höltschi Stefan                70 Zürich                       53.48,6   (772)  OH/321.       
  120. Kiene Martin, Dübendorf        62 UBS Tri Team                 53.52,4   (545)  OH/323.       
  121. Gastl René                     65 Zürich                       53.56,1   (735)  OH/325.       
  122. Maag Thomas                    66 Meilen                       53.56,5   (554)  OH/326.       
  123. Leutert Christof, Maschwanden  65 TV Mettmenstetten            54.08,9   (739)  OH/338.       
  124. Giezendanner Peter             66 Thalwil                      54.12,4   (771)  OH/342.       
  125. Müller Beat                    67 Dinhard                      54.17,3   (560)  OH/344.       
  126. Bernhard Ruedi, Oberengstringe 63 Sacki-Peepel                 54.18,3   (503)  OH/345.       
  127. Scherrer Michael               67 Zürich                       54.22,4   (788)  OH/347.       
  128. Defila Andri                   63 Dällikon                     54.24,4   (513)  OH/348.       
  129. Klingler Bruno                 64 Windlach                     54.42,0   (706)  OH/354.       
  130. Treichler Urs, Richterswil     67 SOHOBLA                      54.43,3   (584)  OH/355.       
  131. Unternährer René               69 Dübendorf                    54.44,9   (793)  OH/356.       
  132. Breitenstein Stefan            69 Wetzikon ZH                  54.46,9   (796)  OH/358.       
  133. Benvegnú Patric                67 Pfungen                      54.51,7   (595)  OH/363.       
  134. Schoch Pascal                  68 Zürich                       54.55,8   (573)  OH/364.       
  135. Dyhr Leo                       67 DK-Kopenhagen                54.56,7   (743)  OH/365.       
  136. Maus Kurt                      61 Gossau SG                    54.58,7   (557)  OH/368.       
  137. Mötteli Hansueli, Turbenthal   64 SSC Langnau a.A.             55.00,0   (776)  OH/370.       
  138. Bosshard Peter, Felben-Wellhau 62 LSV Frauenfeld               55.39,8   (506)  OH/386.       
  139. Götsch Michael                 62 Dübendorf                    55.40,2   (532)  OH/387.       
  140. Altorfer Martin                62 Uster                        55.46,7   (501)  OH/392.       
  141. Meier Roger                    68 Volketswil                   55.49,3   (607)  OH/393.       
  142. Salzmann Roger                 66 Winterthur                   55.50,8   (569)  OH/395.       
  143. Näf Ruedi                      61 Zürich                       55.53,9   (789)  OH/397.       
  144. Murati Ajrus                   61 Hinteregg                    55.57,2   (608)  OH/399.       
  145. Hamdi Ridha                    64 Winterthur                   56.05,4   (602)  OH/404.       
  146. Müller Thomas, Zürich          62 LC Zürich                    56.10,8   (750)  OH/408.       
  147. Maggiulli Andrea               70 Volketswil                   56.14,6   (807)  OH/412.       
  148. Schwegler Roman                67 Winterthur                   56.24,5   (794)  OH/420.       
  149. Buser Franz, Luzern            63 SLVS                         56.25,3   (508)  OH/421.       
  150. Rüegg José, Turbenthal         64 Tri Aadorf                   56.29,1   (809)  OH/423.       
  151. Studler Patrick                69 Hombrechtikon                56.32,9   (581)  OH/426.       
  152. Gottschall Markus              65 Dübendorf                    56.33,3   (709)  OH/427.       
  153. Tanfeld Reiner                 61 Kaltbrunn                    56.39,0   (734)  OH/432.       
  154. Läderach Peter                 66 Humlikon                     56.39,8   (804)  OH/433.       
  155. Felder Bruno, Turbenthal       61 SSC Turbenthal               56.40,3   (523)  OH/434.       
  156. Kern Rolf, Dübendorf           64 Soul Surfer                  56.40,9   (544)  OH/435.       
  157. Bläsi Thomas, Luzern           62 LC Luzern                    56.43,5   (717)  OH/436.       
  158. Weber Stefan                   67 Zürich                       57.02,3   (720)  OH/441.       
  159. Maphan Kham-On                 63 Schlieren                    57.06,2   (606)  OH/442.       
  160. Müller Martin                  65 Zürich                       57.09,1   (609)  OH/444.       
  161. Schmid Bruno                   68 Gossau ZH                    57.14,7   (571)  OH/445.       
  162. Penrice Jeremy                 62 Zürich                       57.28,2   (747)  OH/457.       
  163. Di Ronco Stefan                62 Beringen                     57.29,5   (515)  OH/459.       
  164. Ott Hansjörg                   62 Zürich                       57.31,8   (566)  OH/462.       
  165. Wenger Beat                    67 Nänikon                      57.32,5   (585)  OH/463.       
  166. Pauli Beat                     70 Winterthur                   57.46,4   (777)  OH/465.       
  167. Christ Gerold, Kriens          66 LC Luzern                    57.47,4   (715)  OH/466.       
  168. Stüssi Beat, Riedern           67 SC Riedern                   57.55,7   (712)  OH/471.       
  169. Niederbäumer Gunthard, Zürich  62 Credit Suisse LT             58.13,0   (564)  OH/482.       
  170. Matt Daniel                    70 Fehraltorf                   58.15,3   (555)  OH/483.       
  171. Christ Hanspeter               62 Grüt (Gossau ZH)             58.38,0   (763)  OH/495.       
  172. Sigrist René                   62 Russikon                     58.40,0   (790)  OH/496.       
  173. Karlen Werner                  67 Zürich                       59.19,8   (808)  OH/514.       
  174. Schafroth Bruno                61 Gutenswil                    59.20,3   (752)  OH/515.       
  175. Weisert Jan                    61 Wallisellen                  59.32,7   (705)  OH/519.       
  176. Hug Fridolin                   66 Wettingen                    59.37,4   (540)  OH/520.       
  177. Gilardi Marc                   62 Wollerau                     59.37,9   (719)  OH/521.       
  178. Ritter Sergio                  61 Zürich                       59.40,8   (567)  OH/525.       
  179. Scalia Maurizio                66 Rüti ZH                      59.41,3   (704)  OH/526.       
  180. Heyne Martin                   66 Zürich                     1:00.06,7   (707)  OH/536.       
  181. Guntersweiler Beat             63 Zürich                     1:00.08,4   (529)  OH/537.       
  182. Meier Thomas                   63 Kloten                     1:00.14,7   (805)  OH/539.       
  183. Wanner Markus                  62 Uster                      1:00.18,9   (757)  OH/542.       
  184. Kägi Rolf                      64 Uster                      1:00.24,4   (549)  OH/546.       
  185. Schürch Thomas, Mönchaltorf    69 LG Uster                   1:00.32,4   (575)  OH/550.       
  186. Biggel Martin                  64 Turbenthal                 1:00.43,9   (597)  OH/555.       
  187. Blum Hellmut                   63 Maur                       1:00.53,3   (598)  OH/559.       
  188. Gabriel Werner                 62 Winterthur                 1:01.26,1   (525)  OH/575.       
  189. Rickli Jörg, Opfikon           67 FC Glattbrugg              1:01.38,8   (611)  OH/583.       
  190. Jud Thomas                     68 Kloten                     1:01.48,5   (791)  OH/585.       
  191. Walker Bruno                   61 Egg b. Zürich              1:01.51,2   (614)  OH/586.       
  192. Fasnacht Peter                 63 Pfäffikon ZH               1:01.57,8   (521)  OH/588.       
  193. Bossert Sherpi                 67 Rüschlikon                 1:02.01,4   (749)  OH/589.       
  194. Zemp Dieter, Muri AG           62 LR Wohlen                  1:02.50,6   (702)  OH/598.       
  195. Glükler Thomas, Zumikon        62 DRACO-Team                 1:03.15,4   (526)  OH/607.       
  196. Halter Bruno, Wil SG           69 LSC Wil                    1:03.36,1   (534)  OH/614.       
  197. Sturzenegger Ivo               61 Feldmeilen                 1:04.08,4   (582)  OH/619.       
  198. De Quervain Francis            65 Ebmatingen                 1:04.24,4    (29)  OH/624.       
  199. Sutter Matthias                62 Oetwil                     1:04.57,9   (583)  OH/630.       
  200. Grob Roland                    63 Unterengstringen           1:05.12,7   (798)  OH/633.       
  201. Imhof Bruno, Zürich            61 Satus Oerlikon             1:05.42,9   (541)  OH/637.       
  202. Christen David, Gattikon       69 SSC Langnau a.A.           1:06.11,1   (510)  OH/642.       
  203. Cavegn Gabriel                 70 Dübendorf                  1:06.12,7   (599)  OH/643.       
  204. Gübeli Martin                  67 Volketswil                 1:06.34,6   (708)  OH/644.       
  205. Madasch Marius                 61 Weiningen ZH               1:07.03,0   (797)  OH/647.       
  206. Hess Marcel                    67 Wollerau                   1:07.28,8   (769)  OH/648.       
  207. Eberli Hermann                 61 Dürnten                    1:07.49,3   (759)  OH/651.       
  208. Greif Peter, Richterswil       62 Sohobla                    1:09.44,7   (773)  OH/660.       
  209. Bosshard Beat, Dällikon        63 STV Dällikon               1:11.21,8   (615)  OH/669.       
  210. Gähwiler Ernst                 69 Bassersdorf                1:12.04,5   (531)  OH/672.       
  211. Mori Norbel                    63 Bülach                     1:15.39,3   (713)  OH/679.       
  212. Schug Jens                     65 Zürich                     1:17.08,5   (718)  OH/681.       

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.