(1) A 12,6km Männer 1971-80

23. GP Dübendorf - (1) A 12,6km Männer 1971-80

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Oliver Rubén, Zürich           76 TV Oerlikon                  40.16,2    (18)  OH/4.         
    2. Gmür Remo, Langnau am Albis    75 LC Zürich                    40.18,3     (8)  OH/5.         
    3. Blättler Beat, Bonstetten      76 TV Unterstrass               40.31,0     (3)  OH/6.         
    4. Hauser René, Stansstad         72 LG Glarus                    41.20,1    (10)  OH/10.        
    5. Schwarz Michael, Wetzikon ZH   72 LC Uster                     42.06,6   (204)  OH/14.        
    6. Bentz Felix, Uerikon           79 Sportis-Team                 42.21,5   (214)  OH/16.        
    7. Steiner Armin                  79 Niederrohrdorf               42.36,0    (20)  OH/21.        
    8. Trachsel Lukas                 75 Zürich                       42.42,3   (217)  OH/22.        
    9. Wyss Manuel, Horgen            75 TG Hütten                    42.46,2   (215)  OH/24.        
   10. Leumann Martin, Jona           73 LC Meilen                    42.47,5    (14)  OH/25.        
   11. Oberholzer Daniel              73 Schmerikon                   43.36,2   (206)  OH/35.        
   12. Gerber Martin, Männedorf       79 TV Unterstrass               43.39,1   (202)  OH/37.        
   13. Gerber Beat                    72 Utzenstorf                   43.59,5   (230)  OH/41.        
   14. Walther Martin, Beringen       74 TV Beringen                  44.01,6   (220)  OH/43.        
   15. Wagner Florian                 77 Zürich                       44.10,6   (219)  OH/46.        
   16. Jeanneret Yvain                74 Le Locle                     44.30,1   (226)  OH/49.        
   17. Huber Felix, Rufi              75 SC Schänis                   44.32,5   (228)  OH/50.        
   18. Casaulta Patrick, Zürich       78 Satus Oerlikon               44.47,0   (216)  OH/58.        
   19. Hofstetter Daniel, Geroldswil  78 TV Oerlikon                  45.15,5   (210)  OH/68.        
   20. Sieira Jose                    72 Zürich                       45.43,1   (218)  OH/81.        
   21. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH    72 TV Oberglatt                 45.53,8     (9)  OH/87.        
   22. Klauser Philipp, Zumikon       73 Trizo                        46.05,0   (227)  OH/91.        
   23. Balasubramaniam Johnny         84 Uzwil                        46.12,7   (225)  OH/95.        
   24. Bär Martin, Uster              72 TV Oetwil                    46.17,8   (221)  OH/98.        
   25. Hügi Pascal                    80 Affoltern am Albis           46.22,8    (11)  OH/99.        
   26. Ferrat Pascal                  73 Hedingen                     46.47,5     (6)  OH/109.       
   27. Kern Simon, Langnau am Albis   76 SSC Langnau a.A.             47.08,5    (13)  OH/120.       
   28. Weiler Stephan, St. Gallen     84 LAG Gossau                   49.07,2   (203)  OH/169.       
   29. Tremuoto Francesco             72 D-Villingen-Schwenningen     49.22,0    (21)  OH/180.       
   30. Stebler Rolf                   78 Dübendorf                    49.37,2   (201)  OH/191.       
   31. Winteler Renato, Nürensdorf    78 OLG Weisikon                 50.22,4   (211)  OH/216.       
   32. Kuenzler Sascha, Zürich        75 Club Eau Rouge               50.24,3    (24)  OH/218.       
   33. Schäfer Roger, Hombrechtikon   71 Trizo                        50.40,9   (209)  OH/231.       
   34. Barattiero Andreas             72 Winterthur                   52.06,1     (2)  OH/266.       
   35. Wiesendanger Markus, Dinhard   74 TV Dinhard                   52.22,7    (23)  OH/271.       
   36. Lüthi Urs                      71 Bülach                       52.28,2   (222)  OH/275.       
   37. Munz Roland, Zürich            72 Veloblitz D                  52.53,3   (205)  OH/291.       
   38. Schmid Stephan, Winterthur     72 KDW Running Team             53.06,9   (208)  OH/298.       
   39. Serra Aurelio, Oberengstringen 72 Impuls Tri                   55.09,9   (223)  OH/374.       
   40. Finkbohner Wani                75 Zürich                       55.17,8   (233)  OH/379.       
   41. Püntener Kaspar                78 Seedorf UR                   55.27,6   (207)  OH/383.       
   42. Schurter Martin                74 Ossingen                     55.50,1   (231)  OH/394.       
   43. Portmann Daniel                71 Emmenbrücke                  56.10,2   (213)  OH/407.       
   44. Winteler Manuel                76 Nürensdorf                   57.34,8   (212)  OH/464.       
   45. Jüstel Jürgen                  72 Zürich                       58.17,7   (229)  OH/485.       
   46. Egli Michael, Wallisellen      75 Club Eau Rouge               58.35,3   (224)  OH/494.       
   47. Häner Olivier                  79 Ottenbach                  1:01.07,6    (12)  OH/566.       
   48. Kneubühler Marco               76 Mürensdorf                 1:10.44,4   (232)  OH/664.       
   49. Fischer Martin                 71 Zurzach                    1:19.56,8     (7)  OH/684.       

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.