28. Gommerlauf 2000 - "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FD          43. Zahner Daniela, Chamoson       57 Oberried-Brienz            2:47.13,8  (1409)  OF/128.       
MB          73. Zarro Ivo                      59 Verscio                    1:17.06,3   (672)  OM/367.       
KN          19. Zarzani Eddy, Ardon            87 SC Ardon                     22.57,1  (1781)  Mini/22.      
MD         185. Zaugg Richard                  63 Pully                      2:10.17,0  (1494)  OM/934.       
MD           8. Zberg Peter, Andermatt         69 TV Andermatt               1:12.20,0  (1495)  OM/207.       
ME          26. Zbinden Peter                  59 Guggisberg                 1:00.37,3    (36)  OM/27.        
MA          81. Zehnder Urs, Schwyz            62 SC Schwyz                  1:11.06,2   (330)  OM/181.       
MA         154. Zeiter Beni, Fiesch            53 SC Fiesch                  1:15.14,3   (331)  OM/305.       
MB          32. Zeiter Stefan                  64 Fieschertal                1:14.44,4   (777)  OM/285.       
MD          49. Zellweger Lorenz               57 Wangen SZ                  1:21.04,8  (1598)  OM/461.       
MC         162. Zeman Karel                    45 Glattfelden                1:38.21,0  (1072)  OM/812.       
MB         250. Zemanek Friedrich, Gluringen   60 Bächi's Feinschmecker      2:27.56,7   (750)  OM/953.       
MC          78. Zemp Fredy, Immensee           49 SC Alpthal                 1:30.09,3  (1138)  OM/682.       
MD         109. Zen Andrea                     65 I-Varese                   1:33.33,1  (1540)  OM/748.       
MA          87. Zenhäusern Marcel, Turtmann    60 SC Gemmi                   1:11.40,0   (333)  OM/189.       
MA         100. Zenklusen Raphael              46 Naters                     1:12.13,7   (392)  OM/205.       
MD          61. Zentner Beat, Schaffhausen     69 SC Elm                     1:24.21,9  (1569)  OM/556.       
MB         175. Zimmermann Adrian, F-St Louis  72 Loipeschliicher Wislig     1:23.32,7   (751)  OM/528.       
MA         148. Zimmermann Albert, Weisslingen 67 Loipeschliicher Wislig     1:14.57,1   (384)  OM/290.       
MD          27. Zimmermann Beat, Beatenberg    59 SC Beatenberg              1:16.42,3  (1534)  OM/358.       
FA          13. Zimmermann Kathrin, Waldegg BE 62 SC Beatenberg              1:22.42,9   (334)  OF/30.        
MC          27. Zimmermann Kurt, Interlaken    40 VC Interlaken              1:23.39,2  (1073)  OM/530.       
ME          72. Zimmermann Urs, Beatenberg     62 SC Beatenberg              1:05.21,1   (135)  OM/79.        
MC          32. Zimmermann Werner              48 Andermatt                  1:24.14,4  (1074)  OM/552.       
MD         121. Zimmermann Werner              52 Oberrüti                   1:36.28,6  (1557)  OM/792.       
MC          71. Zingg Fritz, Konolfingen       49 ol norska                  1:29.25,3  (1075)  OM/665.       
MA          90. Zingg Nicola                   57 Bern                       1:11.46,8   (413)  OM/193.       
MB          67. Zingg Stefan                   81 Konolfingen                1:16.31,7   (674)  OM/352.       
MB         126. Zopp Beat                      57 Andermatt                  1:20.48,5   (675)  OM/453.       
MB         179. Zuber Benno                    60 Randa                      1:23.43,0   (754)  OM/535.       
MB         202. Zuberbühler Fredi, Biel VS     61 SC Grafschaft              1:26.04,3   (780)  OM/599.       
MA          33. Zumbühl Daniel                 60 Wolfenschiessen            1:08.37,6   (406)  OM/123.       
KN          62. Zumoberhaus Elias, Reckingen V 90 SC Obergoms                  35.54,5  (1746)  Mini/80.      
MAE         19. Zumoberhaus Julia, Reckingen V 91 SC Obergoms                  36.34,2  (1747)  Mini/81.      
MD          67. Zumofen Daniel, Bern           70 STB                        1:25.01,0  (1496)  OM/580.       
MA          69. Zumstein Hugo                  72 Giswil                     1:10.40,4   (335)  OM/168.       
MB         172. Zumstein Walter                43 Stalden                    1:23.21,0   (676)  OM/523.       
MA         170. Zumthurm Ignaz                 63 Grengiols                  1:16.30,5   (385)  OM/350.       
MB          96. Zumthurm Toni                  61 Binn                       1:19.10,2   (677)  OM/407.       
MA         118. Zurbriggen Damian, Saas Grund  61 LLC Hohsaas                1:13.26,1   (336)  OM/234.       
MA         160. Zurbriggen Herbert, Saas Grund 39 LLC Hohsaas                1:15.29,1   (337)  OM/312.       
ME          67. Zurbriggen Jonas, Saas Grund   66 LLC Hohsaas                1:05.02,7   (147)  OM/70.        
ME           9. Zurbrügg Rolf, Kandersteg      71 SC Adelboden                 57.51,3    (46)  OM/9.         
MB          92. Zwyssig Hanspeter              66 Schattdorf                 1:18.43,2   (784)  OM/401.       
MB          78. Zysset Urs, Kirchdorf BE       58 Kirchdorf                  1:17.26,5   (768)  OM/378.       



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.