28. Gommerlauf 2000 - "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MC          19. Verasani Adrian                67 Brig                       1:22.17,6  (1125)  OM/492.       
FD          46. Vierrijk Dieke, NL-1851JA Heil 67 SNP Team Nieuw Sloten      3:21.33,9  (1567)  OF/131.       
MA          37. Vinzens Maurus, Sagogn         60 Selva Läufer               1:08.59,7   (378)  OM/127.       
MB           9. Vogel Bruno, Glarus            59 SC Riederen                1:11.06,4   (781)  OM/182.       
MB         194. Vogel Fred, Glarus             33 SC Riedern GL              1:25.17,4   (743)  OM/586.       
FD          26. Vogel Nadine, Vättis           77 SC Vättis                  1:48.10,7  (1581)  OF/102.       
MB           3. Vogel Willy                    55 Grindelwald                1:10.00,8   (661)  OM/147.       
MC          21. Vögeli Niklaus, Würenlingen    52 STV Würenlingen            1:22.26,8  (1126)  OM/501.       
MA          46. Vogler Erwin                   50 Grosshöchstetten           1:09.42,9   (379)  OM/139.       
FA          18. Vogler Franziska               56 Grosshöchstetten           1:24.28,5   (380)  OF/37.        
FA          20. Vogt Gaby, Safenwil            59 Skiriege Baden             1:25.05,5   (381)  OF/39.        
MD         209. Vogt Horst, D-Bremen           32 LAZ Bremen                 2:39.40,1  (1401)  OM/959.       
ME          49. Vogt Michael                   67 Reigoldswil                1:02.56,7   (174)  OM/51.        
MA         101. Vogt Urs, Geschinen            83 SC Obergoms                1:12.19,1   (321)  OM/206.       
MA          93. Volken Andreas                 74 Naters                     1:11.52,4   (322)  OM/197.       
MA         102. Volken Armand                  51 Fiesch                     1:12.22,5   (323)  OM/209.       
KN          35. Volken Dominik                 88 Fiesch                       26.54,6  (1742)  Mini/48.      
ME          14. Volken Raoul, Fiesch           63 SC Obergoms                  58.21,9    (37)  OM/14.        
MB          10. Volken Thomas                  72 Naters                     1:12.20,5   (744)  OM/208.       
MD         219. von Ballmoos Pierre, Chambésy  56 Stade-Genève               3:29.53,0  (1591)  OM/969.       
MA         168. von Burg Heinz, Selzach        57 SC Lommiswil               1:16.25,2   (324)  OM/344.       
MB          98. von Grünigen Ernst, Dänikon    47 SC Waidberg                1:19.14,8   (662)  OM/410.       
MD         116. von Mutzenberger Gerhard, Base 35 SAS Basel                  1:34.52,4  (1492)  OM/769.       
MC          12. von Niederhäusern Ernst        59 Frutigen                   1:20.27,3  (1063)  OM/440.       
MC           8. von Rotz Alois, Sachseln       46 Langis-Verein              1:19.23,2  (1127)  OM/416.       
MA          29. Vuille Thomas, Konolfingen     59 Vuille                     1:08.20,5   (404)  OM/117.       



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.