28. Gommerlauf 2000 - "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MB          31. Tandler Andreas                66 Hausen a.A.                1:14.44,2   (654)  OM/284.       
MD         135. Tellenbach Hans                53 Luzern                     1:43.28,4  (1490)  OM/851.       
MD          68. Tettamanti Roberto, S. Antonio 65 500M Mendrisio             1:25.02,5  (1397)  OM/581.       
MA          61. Thalmann Urs                   60 Schmitten FR               1:10.29,1   (316)  OM/160.       
MC         109. Thenen Reinhold                65 Reckingen                  1:32.47,6  (1060)  OM/734.       
MA          16. Thierstein Christoph, Oberhofe 52 NSK Thun                   1:06.01,5   (317)  OM/91.        
MB          86. Thommen Hanspeter, Hemmiken    46 TV Hemmikon                1:18.07,9   (740)  OM/393.       
MB          56. Thöni Melchior, Interlaken     49 SC Ringgenberg             1:16.00,8   (655)  OM/333.       
MD          75. Thuner Matthias                70 Grosshöchstetten           1:25.39,7  (1398)  OM/593.       
MC         175. Tichelli Christian             47 Luzern                     1:40.26,7  (1061)  OM/828.       
FD          45. Tiddens Brenda, NL-1021LK Amst 55 SNP Team Nieuw Sloten      3:21.28,4  (1566)  OF/130.       
MB         211. Tinschert Andreas              64 Brig                       1:26.46,9   (656)  OM/620.       
KN           1. Tissieres Daniel, Praz-de-Fort 84 SC Val - Ferret              17.57,4  (1739)  Mini/1.       
MA          78. Tobler Fritz                   60 Visp                       1:11.02,4   (318)  OM/178.       
MC         187. Tomaschett Marc                53 Wünnewil                   1:42.52,2  (1124)  OM/845.       
MD          79. Tomezzoli Marco                59 Köniz                      1:26.27,3  (1491)  OM/609.       
ME          77. Tommer Pius, Baden-Dättwil     50 STV Baden                  1:06.41,7   (132)  OM/95.        
FD          39. Trapletti Hanny                44 Naters                     2:19.25,6  (1583)  OF/122.       
MB         122. Trapletti Mario, Naters        40 SC Obergoms                1:20.42,8   (783)  OM/448.       
MB         191. Tresch Adolf                   43 Andermatt                  1:24.57,4   (657)  OM/573.       
MB         210. Tresch Christian, Bristen      58 SC Maderanertal            1:26.46,4   (741)  OM/619.       
KN           7. Tresch Raphael, Schattdorf     84 Ski - Club Schattdorf        19.59,6  (1740)  Mini/8.       
MD         104. Trevisan Emilio                ?? I-Gozzano                  1:32.15,1  (1507)  OM/722.       
KN          61. Trojan Josef                   89 CZ-Jilemnice                 35.23,9  (1787)  Mini/79.      
MA         157. Truffer Roger                  70 Randa                      1:15.19,5   (319)  OM/308.       
MA          49. Trummer Anton, Frutigen        50 SK Frutigen                1:09.47,0   (320)  OM/142.       
MB          68. Trüssel Josef                  54 St. Gallen                 1:16.33,5   (658)  OM/353.       
MB         167. Tschanz Alfred, Sigriswil      57 SC Sigriswil               1:23.14,8   (742)  OM/518.       
MC          26. Tschopp Peter                  63 Sachseln                   1:23.23,8  (1062)  OM/525.       
FE          18. Tschumi Esther, Kandersteg     73 NSK Thun                   1:24.09,3   (164)  OF/34.        
ME          91. Tschumi Felix, Kandersteg      71 NSK Thun                   1:27.50,8   (133)  OM/643.       
MA          30. Tschümperlin Gerold, Steinen   51 SC Schwyz                  1:08.23,4   (403)  OM/118.       
ME          61. Tunesi Marco, Bellinzona       69 Asco Lugano                1:04.17,4   (134)  OM/63.        



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.