28. Gommerlauf 2000 - "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MB          17. Randini Marco, Cadro           70 ASCO Lugano                1:13.20,4   (726)  OM/231.       
MA          32. Räss Markus, Weiningen ZH      63 RV Höngg                   1:08.36,4   (401)  OM/122.       
ME          30. Rechsteiner Robert, Appenzell  58 SC Appenzell               1:00.43,4   (166)  OM/31.        
MC          68. Reck André                     58 Safenwil                   1:28.49,3  (1148)  OM/659.       
MD          59. Regenass Adrian, Hölstein      68 Schmutz Sport Oberdorf     1:24.11,2  (1477)  OM/549.       
MC          30. Regli Thomas, Zofingen         71 Squashclub                 1:23.54,0  (1016)  OM/541.       
MB          12. Reichenbach Daniel, Champex    65 SC Val Ferret              1:12.53,5   (622)  OM/221.       
MC         132. Reichlin Gerhard               48 Stans                      1:35.21,9  (1017)  OM/772.       
MC           3. Reinecke Herbert, Zug          52 SC Rigi                    1:16.36,8  (1160)  OM/354.       
MA          56. Reinecke Jörg, Vitznau         54 SC Rigi                    1:10.15,5   (290)  OM/152.       
MD         215. Reinhard Urs                   49 Olten                      3:02.59,7  (1371)  OM/965.       
FA          12. Reinhardt Caroline             60 Willisau                   1:22.38,4   (291)  OF/29.        
MD         101. Reinmann Jakob, Graben         57 ST Bern                    1:31.19,2  (1372)  OM/696.       
FD           7. Reinmann Susanne, Graben       70 ST Bern                    1:31.47,8  (1373)  OF/60.        
MA          34. Rémy David, Bellach            78 BC Ambass Drops            1:08.55,0   (368)  OM/124.       
MB          84. Rémy Denis, Bellach            50 LZ Gantrisch               1:18.01,3   (623)  OM/388.       
MD          38. Rémy Joel, Bellach             83 SC Solothurn               1:17.56,9  (1374)  OM/387.       
MA         146. Renggli Beat, Buttisholz       55 LLV Flüss                  1:14.39,0   (369)  OM/279.       
MA          57. Renggli Samuel                 80 Buttisholz                 1:10.16,5   (370)  OM/153.       
MA          44. Renn Alois, Zürich             49 Züriberg-Runners           1:09.42,0   (292)  OM/136.       
MA          92. Renner Anton                   64 Hospental                  1:11.52,2   (293)  OM/196.       
MA           6. Rey Emmanuel, Chermignon-Dessu 69 CS Chernmignon             1:05.13,4   (294)  OM/74.        
MC         152. Rey Géo, Loc / Sierre          48 Sierre                     1:36.51,9  (1018)  OM/800.       
MC         105. Rey Marc-André                 50 Montana                    1:32.42,8  (1019)  OM/730.       
MD         194. Rey-Bellet Joseph, Savièse     53 Blitzingen                 2:17.01,1  (1376)  OM/943.       
ME          86. Rhyner Rinaldo                 55 Thun                       1:08.18,5   (127)  OM/115.       
FD          13. Ribas Sara                     70 Montana                    1:37.27,4  (1602)  OF/80.        
ME          23. Richli Erich                   66 Beromünster                  59.39,4    (29)  OM/23.        
MB         110. Richli Martin, Neunkirch       67 LLC Wilchingen             1:19.44,8   (753)  OM/427.       
MD         170. Rieder Hans, Bernex            43 Katourg Zürich             2:00.23,9  (1377)  OM/915.       
MC          52. Rieder Robert                  60 Kippel                     1:26.45,8  (1115)  OM/617.       
MD         175. Rieder Walter                  39 Leukerbad                  2:03.12,7  (1497)  OM/922.       
MD         134. Riesen Heinz                   45 Thun                       1:43.07,7  (1378)  OM/849.       
MD          56. Riesen Michael                 70 Belp                       1:23.41,9  (1478)  OM/534.       
MB         222. Rieser Josef, Binningen        44 SSTV Riehen                1:27.58,8   (624)  OM/648.       
MD         162. Righetti Bruno                 46 Visp                       1:57.41,4  (1379)  OM/907.       
MA         121. Rigoni Erich                   80 I-Trasquera                1:13.31,1   (295)  OM/238.       
MC         143. Rigozzi Gianfranco, Dangio-Tor 43 Simano                     1:35.55,1  (1021)  OM/784.       
FB          13. Rihs Silvia, Bern              67 Cyclists Club Bern         1:34.55,8   (625)  OF/70.        
FD           9. Rippin Jane                    66 Zürich                     1:34.01,3  (1596)  OF/67.        
MD          76. Ritschard Paul                 27 Bern                       1:26.10,2  (1505)  OM/602.       
FC           6. Ritz Cornelia, Ecublens VD     72 SC Galen                   1:37.51,9  (1022)  OF/81.        
MB         185. Ritz Daniel                    74 Niederwald                 1:24.08,3   (727)  OM/546.       
MB         119. Ritz Erwin                     63 Blitzingen                 1:20.31,2   (626)  OM/442.       
FD          42. Ritz Paula, Au                 49 Blitzingen / Gehre         2:26.08,0  (1380)  OF/126.       
MC         161. Ritz Peter                     39 Brig                       1:38.02,2  (1023)  OM/811.       
MA         129. Ritz René                      71 Niederwald                 1:13.53,4   (296)  OM/250.       
MB          79. Robertini Raffaello            49 Giornico                   1:17.36,1   (792)  OM/379.       
MC         117. Robyr Nicolas, Corin-Sierre    51 Montanin                   1:33.42,4  (1025)  OM/750.       
MAE         11. Rodoni Debora, Aquila          88 Sc Simano                    26.07,7  (1773)  Mini/43.      
MB           4. Roduner Erwin, Nürensdorf      52 SC Swissair                1:10.08,3   (785)  OM/150.       
KN          29. Roels Dominik, D-Köln          87 Ski-Club Winterberg          24.54,9  (1734)  Mini/34.      
MD          55. Roels Hannes, D-Köln           53 DAV-Köln                   1:23.14,5  (1381)  OM/517.       
MC         222. Roffler Leonhard, Fanas        27 LLC Davos                  2:03.36,9  (1152)  OM/924.       
FC          12. Roffler Trudi, Fanas           33 LLC Davos                  1:51.20,9  (1026)  OF/106.       
MD          77. Rohner Theophil                62 Gross                      1:26.18,2  (1531)  OM/603.       
MB          21. Rohrer Beat                    64 Alpnach Dorf               1:14.01,5   (728)  OM/255.       
MB         212. Rohrer Klaus                   50 Meggen                     1:26.48,2   (627)  OM/621.       
ME           1. Rölli Patrick, Horw            72 SSV                          54.48,6     (4)  OM/1.         
KN          22. Ropraz Felicien, Champex       85 SC Val-Ferret                23.08,5  (1735)  Mini/25.      
MD         159. Rossi Isidor, Belp             25 SC Adelboden               1:56.28,9  (1479)  OM/903.       
MA         131. Rösti Stephan, Boltigen        83 SC Zweisimmen              1:13.54,1   (417)  OM/252.       
MA          98. Roth Hans                      50 Süderen                    1:12.03,6   (371)  OM/202.       
ME          31. Roth Peter, Reckingen          59 SC Blinnenhorn             1:00.48,3    (39)  OM/32.        
MD          42. Roth Rolf, Lauperswil          74 SV Gohl                    1:19.35,7  (1382)  OM/424.       
MD         184. Roth Willy, St-George          11 SC St. George              2:09.30,4  (1480)  OM/933.       
MC         191. Roth-Bürgi Andreas, Uttigen    50 SC Lauenen                 1:43.56,9  (1027)  OM/853.       
MA          28. Rothe Michael                  73 Wetzikon ZH                1:07.49,9   (297)  OM/112.       
MB         195. Rotzler Edwin                  47 Siebnen                    1:25.22,9   (729)  OM/588.       
MA         142. Rovina Peter, Biel             57 SC Grafschaft              1:14.25,1   (298)  OM/273.       
MB          41. Rudaz Stephane                 61 Chalais                    1:15.07,1   (628)  OM/303.       
MC          47. Rüdlinger Max, Haldenstein     46 Forba-Bohr                 1:25.45,1  (1154)  OM/594.       
FB          22. Rupp Esther                    69 Sigriswil                  1:45.58,8   (769)  OF/97.        
MB         149. Rupp Markus, Sigriswil         62 Münsingen                  1:21.56,8   (730)  OM/485.       
MB         168. Rust Hans, Walchwil            52 KTV Walchwil               1:23.15,6   (795)  OM/519.       



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.