28. Gommerlauf 2000 - "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD         179. Pala Michel                    32 Bitsch                     2:05.56,7  (1475)  OM/928.       
KN          65. Paris Johann, Reckingen VS     90 SC Obergoms                  47.48,3  (1731)  Mini/86.      
MB          63. Pärli Fritz                    55 Schüpfen                   1:16.25,4   (617)  OM/345.       
MC          58. Pedrotta Luca                  82 Golino                     1:27.20,1  (1112)  OM/631.       
FD          25. Perkaan Gezina                 54 Konolfingen                1:47.53,8  (1586)  OF/101.       
FB           7. Pernet Béatrice                49 Lausanne                   1:29.04,4   (618)  OF/54.        
MC         121. Perozzi Gianni, Sonogno        46 SC Verzasca                1:34.00,3  (1113)  OM/755.       
KN          64. Perozzi Gioas, Gordola         88 SC Verzasca                  39.01,7  (1762)  Mini/83.      
MB         163. Perren Alois                   45 Naters                     1:23.02,9   (619)  OM/512.       
MA          84. Perren Martin                  65 Bellwald                   1:11.17,0   (286)  OM/185.       
MC         150. Perreten Rudolf                59 Kandergrund                1:36.44,9  (1008)  OM/798.       
MB          36. Perrin Damian, Wichtrach       81 SK Thun                    1:14.57,8   (724)  OM/291.       
MC         136. Perrin Jean-Marc, Wichtrach    50 NSK Thun                   1:35.33,9  (1114)  OM/776.       
KN           5. Perrin Jonas, Wichtrach        86 RC Steffisburg               19.41,2  (1763)  Mini/5.       
MB         161. Peter Ruedi, Bargen BE         50 Bargen                     1:22.38,4   (725)  OM/507.       
MC          23. Pfaffen Roger                  66 Visp                       1:22.40,7  (1009)  OM/509.       
MA          45. Pfäffli Fritz                  49 Aarau                      1:09.42,1   (287)  OM/137.       
MD         168. Pfammatter Rolf, Zürich        41 SC Glattbrugg              1:59.30,5  (1369)  OM/913.       
MC         211. Pfammatter Werner, Conthey     44 SC Conthey                 1:48.09,5  (1010)  OM/877.       
MC         203. Pfändler Thomas, Adliswil      62 TV Adliswil                1:45.59,7  (1011)  OM/868.       
MC          11. Pfenninger Fredy               50 Effretikon                 1:20.13,3  (1012)  OM/439.       
MA          13. Pfister Daniel, Steinhausen    60 Tri Zug                    1:05.48,3   (288)  OM/86.        
FD          22. Pfister Elisabeth              48 Bern                       1:46.04,3  (1529)  OF/98.        
MB         249. Pfister Rolf                   47 Bern                       1:36.12,8   (759)  OM/787.       
FD           2. Pianezze Victoria              61 Täsch                      1:25.27,4  (1530)  OF/41.        
MC          51. Piendl Jörg, Aeugst am Albis   58 GRC Amt                    1:26.32,2  (1013)  OM/612.       
ME          78. Pieren Abraham                 68 Adelboden                  1:06.57,9   (144)  OM/99.        
MD         128. Pinker Albert, Wädenswil       43 Satus Wädenswil            1:39.10,1  (1572)  OM/822.       
MD         110. Plüss Martin                   70 Arlesheim                  1:33.37,2  (1370)  OM/749.       
MB         223. Podzorski Franz                49 Staufen                    1:28.02,4   (620)  OM/649.       
MC          55. Portmann Josef                 40 Adliswil                   1:26.59,7  (1014)  OM/627.       
MA         145. Portmann Josef                 46 Emmenbrücke                1:14.38,0   (367)  OM/277.       
FD           3. Pozzi Anna, I-Bergamo          69 Passodopopasso             1:26.12,1  (1589)  OF/42.        
MD          62. Pozzi Paolo, Basel             61 Dameno Sport               1:24.22,6  (1476)  OM/557.       
KN          30. Pralong Charles, Orsières      87 SC Val-Ferret                24.56,3  (1733)  Mini/35.      
MB         190. Pulfer Heinz, Mühlethurnen     47 NSCG                       1:24.16,8   (621)  OM/554.       
MC         217. Pusterla Enrico                58 Morbio Inferiore           1:53.50,9  (1015)  OM/894.       



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.