28. Gommerlauf 2000 - "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MA          76. Jabas Rémy                     81 Bottmingen                 1:10.57,0   (281)  OM/176.       
MC          22. Jaggy Amédé, Varen             51 SC Salgesch                1:22.35,9  (1102)  OM/505.       
MC         181. Jakob Martin, Naters           60 SC Belalp                  1:42.04,2  (1103)  OM/837.       
MD         214. Jakob Willi                    43 Steffisburg                2:53.42,1  (1339)  OM/964.       
MD           9. Jakobine Vincenzo              74 I-Crevoladossola           1:12.26,6  (1521)  OM/210.       
MB         174. Jaquillard André               59 Château-d'Oex              1:23.30,9   (710)  OM/527.       
MD         163. Jaussi Hugo                    ?? Gwatt (Thun)               1:57.53,5  (1457)  OM/908.       
MD          32. Jenni Ruedi                    54 Konolfingen                1:17.18,9  (1503)  OM/373.       
MC          29. Jentsch Jakob                  60 Niederwald                 1:23.45,4   (978)  OM/537.       
ME           2. Johnson Andrew, USA            78 U.S. Ski and Snowboard As    54.54,5    (18)  OM/2.         
MA          65. Jordan Armin, Simplon-Dorf     59 SC Fletschhorn             1:10.36,4   (259)  OM/164.       
MB          75. Jordan Leander, Simplon-Dorf   62 SC Fletschhorn             1:17.16,8   (584)  OM/371.       
FD          31. Josi Jasmin                    64 Kandergrund                1:54.53,9  (1458)  OF/109.       
MA         171. Josi Thomas                    72 Frutigen                   1:16.39,0   (260)  OM/357.       
MA         143. Joss Reto                      71 Gümligen                   1:14.26,4   (354)  OM/274.       
MB           7. Jost Hubert, Obergesteln       63 SC Obergesteln             1:10.22,8   (770)  OM/157.       
MA         167. Jost Kilian, Obergesteln       79 SC Obergoms                1:16.24,6   (261)  OM/343.       
KN          24. Jost Mathias, Obergesteln      86 SC Obergoms                  23.28,3  (1718)  Mini/27.      
MC         198. Jost Oskar                     48 Obergesteln                1:45.27,2  (1104)  OM/863.       
KN          51. Jost Simon, Reckingen VS       90 SC Obergoms                  30.29,7  (1719)  Mini/69.      
ME          88. Julier Odilo, Ernen            53 SC Rappental               1:09.08,0   (161)  OM/130.       
MB          48. Jungen Jakob                   53 Adelboden                  1:15.46,1   (711)  OM/321.       
MA          17. Junker Fritz                   48 Studen                     1:06.12,0   (262)  OM/92.        



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.