28. Gommerlauf 2000 - "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MB          33. Facioretti Massimo, I-Invorio  55 Club Cai Gozzano           1:14.45,3   (700)  OM/286.       
KN          54. Fankhauser Adrian              89 Matzendorf                   32.14,2  (1751)  Mini/72.      
ME          46. Fankhauser Hans-Martin, Finste 67 SC Entlebuch               1:02.50,0   (109)  OM/48.        
MB         143. Fankhauser Johann              52 Allschwil                  1:21.48,6   (549)  OM/477.       
KN          41. Fankhauser Tobias              87 Matzendorf                   28.21,6  (1752)  Mini/55.      
FC          15. Fasmeyer Anne                  44 Sion                       2:00.36,5   (941)  OF/115.       
FE           8. Fatzer Melanie                 78 Leukerbad                  1:08.56,5    (88)  OF/8.         
MC          35. Faude Hanspeter                72 Gippingen                  1:24.34,6  (1093)  OM/561.       
MC         179. Favre Doriano, Bellinzona      57 Bellinzona-Daro            1:41.08,3   (942)  OM/833.       
MA         176. Fehlmann René                  74 Därligen                   1:18.54,5   (229)  OM/402.       
MC          65. Felder Fritz, Lausen           46 SSC Riehen                 1:28.26,1  (1094)  OM/656.       
MD          29. Ferini Gerard                  49 Lausanne                   1:16.53,3  (1561)  OM/360.       
MC         183. Ferrera Marco, I-Domodossola   64 SC Formazza                1:42.30,9  (1133)  OM/840.       
MD           3. Filliger Walter                43 Emmen                      1:09.42,4  (1513)  OM/138.       
MA         144. Fischer Daniel, Neuchâtel      76 SC Spiez                   1:14.36,6   (427)  OM/276.       
KN           3. Fischer Gabriel, Herzogenbuchs 85 LCB                          19.15,5  (1788)  Mini/3.       
FD          38. Fischer Margret                49 Rümlang                    2:13.58,1  (1318)  OF/120.       
MB         118. Fischer Martin, Herzogenbuchse 53 Sem. Langenthal            1:20.29,1   (772)  OM/441.       
FC           7. Fischer Ursula, Menziken       47 SC Schneehas               1:42.28,6   (943)  OF/87.        
MC         219. Fleig Willi                    51 Rheinfelden                1:57.31,4   (944)  OM/906.       
MC         114. Flück Ernst                    50 Kerns                      1:33.26,0  (1164)  OM/744.       
MC          46. Flück Remo, Kerns              72 Ski + Bergclub Meerli      1:25.00,4   (945)  OM/578.       
MD         146. Fogliani Vindice               34 Biasca                     1:51.45,8  (1433)  OM/886.       
MA         152. Follonier Dominique, Leukerbad 64 SC Gemmi                   1:15.04,8   (232)  OM/301.       
MD         129. Frankfurt Armin, D-Netphen     49 TV Eckmannshausen          1:40.32,8  (1588)  OM/830.       
ME          63. Frankiny Martin, Gluringen     61 SC Obergoms                1:04.20,5   (110)  OM/65.        
MC          79. Franzolin Maurizio, I-Milano   50 I-CAI Edelweiss            1:30.23,1   (946)  OM/683.       
MB          49. Franzoni Francesco, I-Gozzano  64 SC Gozzano                 1:15.47,5   (701)  OM/323.       
MA         110. Frautschi Hannes, Rüschegg Gra 53 SC Turbach                 1:12.47,5   (233)  OM/220.       
ME          39. Fravi Ursin                    ?? Lantsch/Lenz               1:02.16,6   (160)  OM/41.        
FD          47. Frei Elisabeth                 46 Rufi                       3:34.57,9  (1434)  OF/132.       
MB         164. Frei Marcel, Bolligen          41 SC Jeizinen                1:23.03,5   (550)  OM/513.       
MC         122. Frei Walter, St. Niklaus       50 Sportteam St.              1:34.07,0   (947)  OM/756.       
MC          75. Friedli Adi                    47 Oberwald                   1:29.59,9   (948)  OM/676.       
MA          38. Friolet Marc                   58 Delémont                   1:09.07,3   (409)  OM/129.       
MB          34. Friolet Raymond, Carouge GE    61 Delèmont                   1:14.46,5   (763)  OM/287.       
FB           4. Fröhlicher Janine              73 Nottwil                    1:27.57,9   (551)  OF/48.        
MA         161. Fuchs Fritz                    43 Hofstetten b. Brienz       1:15.41,0   (234)  OM/316.       
MB         121. Fuchs Hans                     50 Brienz                     1:20.39,6   (552)  OM/447.       
MA         153. Fuchs Josef                    51 Trachslau                  1:15.05,9   (235)  OM/302.       
MB         139. Furrer Hans                    53 Münster VS                 1:21.20,4   (553)  OM/471.       
ME          27. Furrer Mario, Steg             56 SC Stalden                 1:00.38,4   (113)  OM/28.        
MA         119. Furrer Martin, Glis            68 SC Obergoms                1:13.27,8   (236)  OM/235.       
MD         140. Fux Erich, Visp                55 Blitzingen / Bodmen        1:47.20,3  (1578)  OM/873.       
MD         166. Fux Raphael                    35 St. Niklaus VS             1:58.51,9  (1514)  OM/911.       



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.