28. Gommerlauf 2000 - "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD         107. Eberle Erwin                   53 Aadorf                     1:32.38,1  (1571)  OM/729.       
MC         134. Eggen André                    63 Thun                       1:35.26,6   (935)  OM/774.       
ME          75. Eggenberger Michael            77 Steinhausen                1:05.49,4   (169)  OM/88.        
MB          58. Eggenberger Sigmund            47 Steinhausen                1:16.03,7   (698)  OM/336.       
MC          94. Egger Urs                      60 Gerlafingen                1:31.47,3   (936)  OM/711.       
MB         166. Eggimann André, Schüpfen       66 SC Schüpfen                1:23.10,9   (545)  OM/516.       
FA           8. Eggimann Claudine, Kandersteg  53 SC Kandersteg              1:20.44,8   (226)  OF/25.        
FA           7. Eggimann Manuela, Kandersteg   82 SC Kandersteg              1:20.12,4   (431)  OF/24.        
MC         176. Elmiger Hans Peter, Kastanienb 45 SC Horw                    1:40.32,7  (1092)  OM/829.       
MA          75. Emch Fredi                     37 Bern                       1:10.48,6   (228)  OM/174.       
MA         114. Enz Markus, Steinhausen        63 SC Kriens                  1:13.09,7   (350)  OM/226.       
FB          12. Eriani Franca, I-Briga Novares 45 I-Briga-Novara             1:34.02,4   (699)  OF/68.        
ME          47. Ernst Manuel                   82 Augst BL                   1:02.51,0   (176)  OM/49.        
MAE         10. Ernst Ursina, Augst BL         87 SSC Riehen                   26.06,4  (1791)  Mini/42.      
MC         108. Erzberger Hans Rudolf          38 Schwerzenbach              1:32.46,9   (937)  OM/733.       
MB          95. Escher Andre                   56 Glis                       1:19.08,0   (546)  OM/406.       
MB         241. Escher Willy, Brig             52 SC Rosswald                1:32.03,5   (547)  OM/718.       
FA           1. Etter Petra, Därligen          78 SC Kandersteg              1:10.42,5   (351)  OF/10.        
ME          55. Ettlin Andi, Ibach             71 VMC Ibach                  1:04.12,9   (108)  OM/57.        
MB         112. Ettlin Fredy                   45 Ibach                      1:20.04,5   (548)  OM/432.       
MC          33. Ettlin Robert, Wilen (Sarnen)  ?? LLC Arli                   1:24.20,3   (940)  OM/555.       
MA         172. Eyer Patrick, Naters           63 SC Oberwald                1:16.56,8   (429)  OM/361.       



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.