alphabetische Liste

32. Engadin Skimarathon 2000 - Marathon Männer

Ränge: 4501-5000 (2:30.06,8)

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
04        4501. Graf Ruedi             67 Ermatingen            2:30.06,8 (40239)  04/282.        16,865
03        4502. Bollinger Urs          69 Winznau               2:30.07,2 (31038)  03/1670.       16,864
03        4503. Vonau Axel-Werner      61 D-München             2:30.08,1 (30855)  03/1671.       16,862
03        4504. Brüllmann Daniel H.    62 Silvaplana            2:30.08,5 (31070)  03/1672.       16,862
03        4505. Stückelberger Alexis   54 Binningen             2:30.08,8 (32059)  03/1673.       16,861
03        4506. Mutzner Hans           40 Maienfeld             2:30.09,8 (30007)  03/1674.       16,859
04        4507. Keller Thomas          71 Bronschhofen          2:30.10,0 (41368)  04/283.        16,859
04        4508. Bozzolo Marco          75 Ponte Tresa           2:30.11,3 (40929)  04/284.        16,856
05        4509. Holzer Urs             62 Luzern                2:30.11,4 (51876)  05/156.        16,856
04        4510. Ceriani Paolo          54 I-Lido di Venezia     2:30.11,5 (40991)  04/285.        16,856
04        4511. Van Der Graaff André   58 Davos Platz           2:30.12,4 (41881)  04/286.        16,854
05        4511. Bontognali Romano      83 Bever                 2:30.12,4 (51281)  05/157.        16,854
04        4513. Baur Armin             65 Rafz                  2:30.14,4 (40879)  04/287.        16,851
04        4514. Wildi-Frey Jürg        51 Menziken              2:30.14,7 (40774)  04/288.        16,850
05        4515. Hauser Mark            80 A-Altenmarkt im Pong  2:30.15,1 (51793)  05/158.        16,849
04        4516. Günther Oliver         76 D-Passau              2:30.16,4 (41218)  04/289.        16,847
04        4517. Taisch Hermann         52 Ardez                 2:30.16,5 (41848)  04/290.        16,847
03        4518. Dietrich Martin        59 St. Gallen            2:30.16,7 (30187)  03/1675.       16,846
05        4519. Leiter Nicki           76 A-Umhausen            2:30.17,0 (52157)  05/159.        16,846
03        4520. Graf Johann            60 Schönried             2:30.18,1 (31343)  03/1676.       16,844
04        4521. Geissbühler Andreas    60 Boppelsen             2:30.18,2 (41174)  04/291.        16,843
03        4522. Witschi Hansjörg       47 Burgdorf              2:30.19,2 (32211)  03/1677.       16,842
03        4523. Stüssi Fritz           44 Mollis                2:30.19,8 (32064)  03/1678.       16,840
04        4523. Ceriani Alessandro     72 I-Milano              2:30.19,8 (40990)  04/292.        16,840
03        4525. Nater Markus           52 Seon                  2:30.21,2 (31725)  03/1679.       16,838
03        4525. Präger Richard         63 Zürich                2:30.21,2 (31814)  03/1679.       16,838
05        4527. Gadola Vittorio        68 Haldenstein           2:30.22,0 (51641)  05/160.        16,836
03        4528. Wanner Peter           44 Würenlos              2:30.22,9 (30859)  03/1681.       16,835
04        4529. Schiantarelli Mario    46 I-Bormio              2:30.23,0 (42071)  04/293.        16,834
03        4530. Gantenbein Stefan      50 Heiden                2:30.23,4 (30268)  03/1682.       16,834
03        4531. Gut Arthur             37 Winkel                2:30.24,6 (31369)  03/1683.       16,831
05        4531. Casadei Franco         66 I-Riva del Garda      2:30.24,6 (53630)  05/161.        16,831
04        4533. De Battista Marco      58 I-Mandello del Lario  2:30.24,7 (41023)  04/294.        16,831
04        4534. Bommer Jean Marc       66 F-Cernay              2:30.26,0 (40916)  04/295.        16,829
03        4535. Zürcher Hansueli       44 Pontresina            2:30.26,3 (32403)  03/1684.       16,828
03        4536. Althaus Hubert         45 D-Oy-Mittelberg       2:30.26,7 (30925)  03/1685.       16,828
05        4537. Widmer Markus          69 Wetzikon ZH           2:30.27,6 (53074)  05/162.        16,826
03        4538. Hofmann Willi          45 Hinwil                2:30.28,5 (30367)  03/1686.       16,824
03        4539. Romer Cronel           56 Mols                  2:30.28,6 (31870)  03/1687.       16,824
04        4540. Künzli Beat            76 Birmensdorf ZH        2:30.28,8 (42131)  04/296.        16,824
04        4541. Jaggi Hermann          70 Grindelwald           2:30.28,9 (41322)  04/297.        16,823
03        4542. Ludwig Jörg            66 D-Mainz               2:30.29,5 (30498)  03/1688.       16,822
03        4543. Hiebeler Mathias Dr.   53 D-München             2:30.29,8 (30357)  03/1689.       16,822
03        4544. Schlottig Bernd        50 D-Marienberg          2:30.32,3 (30717)  03/1690.       16,817
03        4545. Häfeli Severin         79 Birrwil               2:30.32,6 (31381)  03/1691.       16,817
05        4546. Garnier Stéphane       71 Pontresina            2:30.32,8 (51656)  05/163.        16,816
03        4547. David Vladimir         59 CZ-Praha 9            2:30.33,8 (31149)  03/1692.       16,814
04        4547. Karrer Norbert         58 Cazis                 2:30.33,8 (41348)  04/298.        16,814
04        4549. Rohrer Roger           76 Einsiedeln            2:30.35,1 (40569)  04/299.        16,812
05        4550. Moro Marco             69 I-Sarre (AO)          2:30.37,2 (53404)  05/164.        16,808
05        4551. Garnache Jean-Paul     70 F-Les Gras            2:30.38,1 (51655)  05/165.        16,806
03        4552. Poltera Mario          41 Celerina              2:30.38,7 (30008)  03/1693.       16,805
05        4553. Ruckstuhl Christian    76 Udligenswil           2:30.41,5 (52614)  05/166.        16,800
04        4554. Widmer Urs             65 Wängi                 2:30.41,7 (41939)  04/300.        16,800
03        4555. Wolfisberg Marcel      71 Hochdorf              2:30.43,4 (30887)  03/1694.       16,797
04        4556. Weiss Rudi             52 D-Aidlingen           2:30.44,0 (41929)  04/301.        16,795
03        4557. Werz Steffen           63 D-Dettingen           2:30.44,6 (32181)  03/1695.       16,794
05        4557. Zwyssig Erich          67 Stans                 2:30.44,6 (50387)  05/167.        16,794
04        4559. Nötzli Karl            59 Marthalen             2:30.47,2 (40495)  04/302.        16,789
03        4560. Rampinini Stefano      64 Pedrinate             2:30.48,2 (31825)  03/1696.       16,788
04        4561. Tinner Hans            39 Niederurnen           2:30.49,8 (41864)  04/303.        16,785
04        4562. Engler Heinrich        36 Sevelen               2:30.51,3 (41082)  04/304.        16,782
03        4563. Puhr Johann            48 A-Neunkirchen         2:30.51,4 (31819)  03/1697.       16,782
03        4564. Böhlen Urs             57 Thun                  2:30.52,4 (30100)  03/1698.       16,780
03        4565. Waldbüsser Thomas      62 D-Ellhofen            2:30.52,5 (30856)  03/1699.       16,780
03        4566. Giacometti Bruno       61 Maloja                2:30.52,9 (31308)  03/1700.       16,779
03        4567. Ebbecke Harald         65 D-Wiesbaden           2:30.53,1 (31184)  03/1701.       16,779
05        4568. Godard Nicolas         70 F-Paris 15            2:30.53,2 (51710)  05/168.        16,778
03        4569. Pitsch Harald          67 Goldach               2:30.53,4 (31800)  03/1702.       16,778
03        4570. Greminger Paul         50 Niederuzwil           2:30.55,0 (31349)  03/1703.       16,775
03        4571. Huber Thomas           68 D-Neuburg/Donau       2:30.55,3 (31441)  03/1704.       16,774
04        4572. Wagner Martin          60 Emmenbrücke           2:30.57,3 (41906)  04/305.        16,771
04        4573. Cusini Tino            44 I-Livigno             2:30.58,2 (41013)  04/306.        16,769
03        4574. Arnoldi Massimo        61 Serocca               2:30.59,8 (30033)  03/1705.       16,766
03        4574. Müller Kurt            67 Ruswil                2:30.59,8 (30570)  03/1705.       16,766
03        4576. Schröter Jürgen        46 D-Darmstadt           2:31.00,1 (30754)  03/1707.       16,766
04        4577. Ouninkorpi Timo        60 SF-Lahti              2:31.00,5 (41575)  04/307.        16,765
05        4577. Müller Mathias         76 Rapperswil SG         2:31.00,5 (52375)  05/169.        16,765
03        4579. Egli Roli              67 St. Erhard            2:31.01,0 (31201)  03/1708.       16,764
04        4580. Bösch Bernhart         51 Davos Platz           2:31.02,6 (40922)  04/308.        16,761
03        4581. Bachenheimer Ronny     64 Zollikerberg          2:31.02,8 (30037)  03/1709.       16,761
03        4581. Thür Hanspeter         49 Aarau                 2:31.02,8 (32080)  03/1709.       16,761
04        4583. Reck Andre             58 Safenwil              2:31.03,2 (40551)  04/309.        16,760
05        4584. Wolfisberg Urs         69 Winterthur            2:31.03,6 (53104)  05/170.        16,759
03        4585. Jäger Anton            35 St. Gallen            2:31.05,4 (31467)  03/1711.       16,756
03        4586. Brunner Toni           41 Malters               2:31.05,5 (30135)  03/1712.       16,756
03        4587. Lüönd Martin           42 Gross                 2:31.05,6 (30501)  03/1713.       16,755
03        4588. von Känel Martin       63 Aeschi b. Spiez       2:31.06,0 (30852)  03/1714.       16,755
03        4589. Huber Rainer           59 D-Tuttlingen          2:31.06,5 (30378)  03/1715.       16,754
04        4589. Stöckli Peter          44 Ruswil                2:31.06,5 (40692)  04/310.        16,754
03        4591. Mccullough Nick        67 GB-Ascot SL5 9AN      2:31.07,2 (30529)  03/1716.       16,752
05        4592. Spreafico Matteo       69 I-Aosta               2:31.07,6 (53520)  05/171.        16,752
04        4593. Simonazzi Adriano      34 I-Collecchio Parma    2:31.08,1 (40659)  04/311.        16,751
04        4594. Karlin Fritz           51 D-Kenzingen           2:31.09,7 (41347)  04/312.        16,748
05        4595. Eger Gerold            70 Zürich                2:31.10,3 (51511)  05/172.        16,747
04        4596. Koch Günter            57 D-Weilen              2:31.11,5 (41392)  04/313.        16,744
03        4597. Büsser Beat            65 Landquart             2:31.11,9 (30153)  03/1717.       16,744
03        4598. Schmid Albert          54 D-Bisingen            2:31.12,0 (31934)  03/1718.       16,744
04        4599. Müller Peter           58 Davos Platz           2:31.12,4 (40476)  04/314.        16,743
04        4600. Imboden Walti          56 Dübendorf             2:31.12,6 (41304)  04/315.        16,742
03        4601. Bertschi Werner        57 Aarau                 2:31.13,0 (31001)  03/1719.       16,742
03        4602. Fischer Hans           40 Emmenbrücke           2:31.13,2 (31244)  03/1720.       16,741
04        4603. Dannhauer Rudolf       34 D-Zella-Mehlis        2:31.13,5 (41020)  04/316.        16,741
03        4604. Domas Stephen          67 E-Sant Cugat del Val  2:31.16,1 (30191)  03/1721.       16,736
04        4605. Klucker Christian      44 Klosters              2:31.16,8 (40356)  04/317.        16,735
03        4606. Keller Beni            81 Steinerberg           2:31.17,8 (30418)  03/1722.       16,733
04        4607. Winteler Peter         48 Nürensdorf            2:31.19,0 (41948)  04/318.        16,731
03        4608. Tönz Beat              58 Winterthur            2:31.19,2 (32089)  03/1723.       16,730
03        4609. Lefrancois Michel      55 F-Arthaz Pont Notre   2:31.21,0 (31592)  03/1724.       16,727
05        4610. Bovey Louis            43 Le Brassus            2:31.21,1 (50100)  05/173.        16,727
05        4611. Ryter Ernst            46 CAN-St-Rédempteur PQ  2:31.22,1 (53481)  05/174.        16,725
05        4612. Baselgia Silvio        83 Lantsch/Lenz          2:31.22,5 (51157)  05/175.        16,724
04        4613. Kuhn Heinz             58 Gossau ZH             2:31.24,2 (41411)  04/319.        16,721
03        4614. Eberle Stefan          48 Tübach                2:31.24,8 (30196)  03/1725.       16,720
05        4615. Valdmaa Jan            55 D-Herzogenaurach      2:31.25,7 (53748)  05/176.        16,718
04        4616. Ramseyer Thomas        66 Lenk im Simmental     2:31.26,1 (41638)  04/320.        16,718
04        4617. Regenscheit Beat       49 Herdern               2:31.26,7 (41647)  04/321.        16,716
04        4618. Wörner Harald          64 D-Calw                2:31.27,0 (40786)  04/322.        16,716
04        4619. Hug Bernhard           49 D-Simonswald          2:31.28,1 (41294)  04/323.        16,714
03        4620. Hofer Markus           44 Küssnacht am Rigi     2:31.29,3 (30365)  03/1726.       16,712
04        4621. Häfeli Hans            51 Egliswil              2:31.29,5 (41223)  04/324.        16,711
04        4622. Baumann Gerhard        66 Affoltern am Albis    2:31.30,7 (40876)  04/325.        16,709
03        4623. Zemp Hans              53 Entlebuch             2:31.32,5 (32238)  03/1727.       16,706
03        4624. Egeler Alfred          38 Lausen                2:31.32,8 (31192)  03/1728.       16,705
04        4625. Rimpf Dieter           58 Mellingen             2:31.35,1 (40565)  04/326.        16,701
04        4626. Bauder Florian         71 Bever                 2:31.35,6 (40041)  04/327.        16,700
03        4627. Zimmermann Werner      52 Oberrüti              2:31.36,3 (32252)  03/1729.       16,699
03        4628. Nekarda Kurt M. Dr.    43 D-Immenstadt          2:31.36,9 (31733)  03/1730.       16,698
03        4629. Wetli Uli              45 Mettmenstetten        2:31.37,5 (32182)  03/1731.       16,697
04        4629. Wüthrich Bernhard      53 Amsoldingen           2:31.37,5 (41957)  04/328.        16,697
04        4631. Enz Walter             67 Giswil                2:31.40,1 (40168)  04/329.        16,692
03        4632. Forster Johannes       30 D-Lößnitz             2:31.40,5 (31257)  03/1732.       16,691
04        4633. Meier Fritz            38 Zürich                2:31.41,8 (40006)  04/330.        16,689
05        4634. Billot Jean-Claude     61 F-Mesnay              2:31.43,2 (53193)  05/177.        16,686
05        4635. Lüthi Urs              71 Bülach                2:31.44,0 (52198)  05/178.        16,685
03        4636. Beneventi Stefano      72 I-Genova              2:31.44,2 (30985)  03/1733.       16,684
03        4637. Kuhn Heiner            61 Uster                 2:31.45,0 (30453)  03/1734.       16,683
03        4637. Räpple Helmut          52 D-Bad Peterstal       2:31.45,0 (31830)  03/1734.       16,683
05        4639. Cadei Nicola           64 I-Saronno             2:31.45,2 (51377)  05/179.        16,682
04        4640. Sampietro Giorgio      53 I-Bellagio            2:31.45,9 (41699)  04/331.        16,681
03        4641. Bärtschi Philipp       62 Wiesen GR             2:31.46,6 (30053)  03/1736.       16,680
03        4642. Peyrat Daniel          48 F-Chasselay           2:31.46,9 (30610)  03/1737.       16,679
03        4643. Ferrari Pietro         59 Coldrerio             2:31.47,1 (31236)  03/1738.       16,679
03        4644. Eicher Urs             46 Künten                2:31.51,1 (30202)  03/1739.       16,672
03        4645. von Moos Kurt          62 Alpnach Dorf          2:31.51,3 (32138)  03/1740.       16,671
03        4646. Schmed Norbert         40 Chur                  2:31.52,3 (30009)  03/1741.       16,669
03        4646. Goldschmid Peter       65 Bern                  2:31.52,3 (31332)  03/1741.       16,669
03        4648. Wegmüller Bernhard     58 Muri b. Bern          2:31.53,7 (30865)  03/1743.       16,667
03        4649. Tuntukas Fotios        60 D-Stuttgart           2:31.54,0 (32104)  03/1744.       16,666
03        4650. Bigler Daniel          72 Vielbringen           2:31.54,9 (31014)  03/1745.       16,665
05        4651. Saner Olivier          77 Frasnacht             2:31.57,0 (50763)  05/180.        16,661
03        4652. Gärtner Kurt           44 Boswil                2:31.57,6 (31291)  03/1746.       16,660
03        4653. Piffero Giancarlo      54 Minusio               2:31.57,8 (30615)  03/1747.       16,659
04        4654. Brunner Rolf           61 Krinau                2:31.58,7 (40950)  04/332.        16,658
04        4655. Randin Jean Pierre     54 Lausanne              2:32.01,0 (41639)  04/333.        16,654
04        4656. Van Der Weg Hepke      69 NL-GD Rhenen          2:32.02,4 (41882)  04/334.        16,651
03        4657. Fässler Urban          68 Gonten                2:32.02,5 (31227)  03/1748.       16,651
05        4657. Mangani Andrea         72 I-Biella              2:32.02,5 (52228)  05/181.        16,651
04        4659. Christen Roger         65 Lenzerheide/Lai       2:32.02,9 (40120)  04/335.        16,650
04        4660. Liechti Markus         46 Bellach               2:32.04,0 (41438)  04/336.        16,648
03        4661. Keller Patrick         77 Hurden                2:32.04,2 (30419)  03/1749.       16,648
03        4661. Schneider Peter        68 D-Guedesweiler        2:32.04,2 (31958)  03/1749.       16,648
03        4663. Epprecht Heinz         57 Nürensdorf            2:32.04,6 (31213)  03/1751.       16,647
04        4663. Wüthrich Urs           56 Bern                  2:32.04,6 (40790)  04/337.        16,647
04        4665. Scuglia Francesco      74 I-Civate              2:32.06,1 (41766)  04/338.        16,644
03        4666. Novotny Jiri           45 CZ-Letohrad           2:32.07,7 (32331)  03/1752.       16,641
04        4667. Schneider René         59 Reigoldswil           2:32.07,8 (40631)  04/339.        16,641
03        4668. Hochreutener Marc-Anto 68 Dielsdorf             2:32.09,0 (30363)  03/1753.       16,639
03        4669. Wasescha Leander       45 Lenzerheide           2:32.11,1 (32156)  03/1754.       16,635
04        4670. Tröber Maik            67 D-Königstein          2:32.11,3 (41875)  04/340.        16,635
05        4671. Thalmann Guido         71 Arosa                 2:32.11,8 (53532)  05/182.        16,634
04        4672. Klumpp Werner          51 D-Freudenstadt        2:32.12,0 (41386)  04/341.        16,634
05        4673. Leuzinger Rolf         83 Netstal               2:32.12,2 (50538)  05/183.        16,633
03        4674. Osl Josef              47 A-Wörgl               2:32.12,4 (31768)  03/1755.       16,633
05        4675. Frei Werner            61 Schöfflisdorf         2:32.12,7 (51607)  05/184.        16,632
04        4676. Jäger Hans             39 Parpan                2:32.13,3 (41319)  04/342.        16,631
04        4677. Hain Jürgen Dr.        66 D-Freiburg            2:32.14,4 (41226)  04/343.        16,629
05        4678. Müller Andreas         76 Unterschächen         2:32.14,7 (52365)  05/185.        16,629
03        4679. Grossglauser Hans      39 Aeschlen              2:32.14,8 (31356)  03/1756.       16,628
04        4680. Backer Lars            32 Riedholz              2:32.16,2 (40035)  04/344.        16,626
03        4681. Prina Mello Simone     66 I-Sagliano Micca      2:32.16,4 (31816)  03/1757.       16,626
03        4682. Wyss Urs               65 Zug                   2:32.16,8 (30894)  03/1758.       16,625
03        4683. Lüthi Hugo             43 Aesch                 2:32.17,1 (30505)  03/1759.       16,624
04        4683. Jakl Martin            69 CZ-Lanzow             2:32.17,1 (42019)  04/345.        16,624
04        4685. Kull Walter            52 Winterthur            2:32.17,5 (41413)  04/346.        16,624
05        4686. Ladig Georg            66 D-Gräfelfing          2:32.17,8 (53356)  05/186.        16,623
03        4687. Herr Reinhardt         46 D-Rosenheim           2:32.18,0 (31421)  03/1760.       16,623
03        4688. Bernard René           52 F-Albertville         2:32.21,4 (30994)  03/1761.       16,616
03        4689. Wenger-Künzli Peter    45 Lommiswil             2:32.23,2 (32178)  03/1762.       16,613
04        4690. Kessler Gerhard        68 A-Feldkirch           2:32.23,9 (41375)  04/347.        16,612
03        4691. Bohren Walter          49 Bowil                 2:32.24,0 (31036)  03/1763.       16,612
03        4692. Cadonau Chasper        56 Ardez                 2:32.24,3 (31094)  03/1764.       16,611
03        4692. Götz Martin            65 Oberneunforn          2:32.24,3 (31339)  03/1764.       16,611
04        4694. Bernasconi Luigi       64 I-Bellano             2:32.24,4 (40890)  04/348.        16,611
05        4695. Walser Martin          68 D-Baindt              2:32.25,1 (53753)  05/187.        16,610
05        4696. Zwahlen Roger          67 Bern                  2:32.25,4 (53160)  05/188.        16,609
04        4697. Mauchle Urban          59 Abtwil SG             2:32.25,9 (41479)  04/349.        16,608
03        4698. Salvoldi Lionello      55 I-Vertova             2:32.26,0 (31904)  03/1766.       16,608
03        4699. Kuster Franz           52 Schmerikon            2:32.26,1 (31571)  03/1767.       16,608
03        4700. Rees Helmut            49 D-Wehingen            2:32.26,5 (31836)  03/1768.       16,607
03        4701. Felder Hans-Peter      49 Rapperswil SG         2:32.29,3 (30228)  03/1769.       16,602
05        4702. Durtschi Andreas       81 Innertkirchen         2:32.29,7 (51499)  05/189.        16,601
04        4703. Pastore Giuseppe       80 S. Antonino           2:32.29,9 (41589)  04/350.        16,601
04        4704. Faggi Walter           66 I-Mandello del Lario  2:32.30,0 (41093)  04/351.        16,601
04        4705. Riva Gottardo          42 I-Morbegno            2:32.31,0 (41665)  04/352.        16,599
04        4706. Dell'Agnese Carlo      59 Lumino                2:32.31,2 (41028)  04/353.        16,599
03        4707. Gut Rolf               48 Zürich                2:32.32,5 (30318)  03/1770.       16,596
04        4708. Frei Michael           66 Hombrechtikon         2:32.32,7 (40189)  04/354.        16,596
03        4709. Biedermann Karl-Heinz  50 D-Marienberg          2:32.32,9 (30079)  03/1771.       16,596
03        4710. Kippel Alain           72 Susten                2:32.33,5 (31521)  03/1772.       16,594
05        4710. Hurschler Sepp         52 Grafenort             2:32.33,5 (51907)  05/190.        16,594
03        4712. Hafner Rolf            49 Oberweningen          2:32.35,7 (30326)  03/1773.       16,590
03        4713. Jamieson Brian         43 GB-Reading, Berks, R  2:32.36,4 (31472)  03/1774.       16,589
04        4714. Keller Rolf            61 Wattwil               2:32.38,3 (41367)  04/355.        16,586
05        4714. Kreckel Peter          59 D-Suhl                2:32.38,3 (53348)  05/191.        16,586
03        4716. Ghisla Sandro          42 Tägerwilen            2:32.38,5 (31307)  03/1775.       16,585
04        4717. Kolb Christoph         68 D-Ulm                 2:32.39,3 (40364)  04/356.        16,584
05        4718. Briker Urs             78 Altdorf UR            2:32.39,4 (50110)  05/192.        16,584
05        4719. Tiraboschi Walter      69 I-Aosta               2:32.39,7 (53535)  05/193.        16,583
03        4720. Graf Walter            49 Gattikon              2:32.40,8 (31344)  03/1776.       16,581
03        4720. Meier Walter           61 Alosen                2:32.40,8 (31673)  03/1776.       16,581
03        4722. Knuser Daniel          60 Reinach AG            2:32.43,0 (31538)  03/1778.       16,577
04        4723. Herren Hanspeter       54 Celerina              2:32.43,5 (40284)  04/357.        16,576
03        4724. Citti Giorgio          50 I-Lucca               2:32.45,1 (30167)  03/1779.       16,573
03        4724. Eggen Stephan          66 Oberwichtrach         2:32.45,1 (31193)  03/1779.       16,573
04        4726. Stricker Ernst         49 Oberrieden            2:32.45,2 (41835)  04/358.        16,573
02        4727. Bamert Peter           43 Feldmeilen            2:32.45,8 (21897)  02/1754.       16,572
04        4728. Marty Hans             53 Schönenberg ZH        2:32.46,2 (40430)  04/359.        16,571
04        4729. Schläpfer Ralf C.      60 Zollikerberg          2:32.46,6 (40608)  04/360.        16,571
03        4730. Schlatter Urs R.       54 Uitikon Waldegg       2:32.47,3 (30713)  03/1781.       16,569
03        4731. Eisenbach Wolfgang     45 A-Hopfgarten          2:32.48,5 (32286)  03/1782.       16,567
04        4732. Meier-Dieterle Felix   62 Zürich                2:32.48,9 (41490)  04/361.        16,567
04        4733. Battaglia Alberto      61 I-Sondrio             2:32.50,9 (40871)  04/362.        16,563
04        4734. Oechslin Daniel        68 Bennau                2:32.51,1 (40504)  04/363.        16,563
04        4735. Steens Luca            76 Chiasso               2:32.51,3 (40684)  04/364.        16,562
03        4736. Gisler Markus          52 Rapperswil SG         2:32.52,3 (30284)  03/1783.       16,560
03        4737. Huguenin Pierre        41 Grenchen              2:32.52,4 (31443)  03/1784.       16,560
04        4738. Zimmermann Robert      42 Aesch                 2:32.53,8 (41970)  04/365.        16,558
05        4739. Varres Markko          81 EE-Tallinn            2:32.54,2 (52985)  05/194.        16,557
03        4740. Künzi Edouard          36 Mont-sur-Lausanne     2:32.54,3 (31567)  03/1785.       16,557
03        4741. Cavaleri Olivier       62 Lutry                 2:32.56,7 (30160)  03/1786.       16,553
04        4742. Ferber Philip          62 Zürich                2:32.57,5 (41107)  04/366.        16,551
03        4743. Oggenfuss Christoph W. 50 Erlenbach ZH          2:32.58,2 (31765)  03/1787.       16,550
04        4744. Strebel Dieter         64 Muhen                 2:32.58,4 (40697)  04/367.        16,549
04        4745. Kurath Roman           72 Samedan               2:32.58,6 (41418)  04/368.        16,549
03        4746. Sfintesco Corneliu     39 Horw                  2:33.00,9 (32010)  03/1788.       16,545
04        4747. Eklund Douglas         72 S-Stockholm           2:33.01,0 (41998)  04/369.        16,545
03        4748. Kurzen Godi            45 Lenk im Simmental     2:33.02,6 (31570)  03/1789.       16,542
05        4748. Huber Achim            83 D-Seebach             2:33.02,6 (51886)  05/195.        16,542
05        4750. Rothermel Thomas       68 D-Ammerbuch           2:33.03,4 (53478)  05/196.        16,540
05        4751. Reinhard Manuel        79 Melchtal              2:33.03,9 (50713)  05/197.        16,540
04        4752. Limacher Philipp       72 Olten                 2:33.04,8 (40412)  04/370.        16,538
04        4753. Spiess Daniel          81 Abtwil AG             2:33.04,9 (40668)  04/371.        16,538
05        4754. Falkner Helmuth        60 A-Umhausen            2:33.05,3 (53258)  05/198.        16,537
03        4755. Rosani Angelo          61 I-Cles                2:33.05,4 (30663)  03/1790.       16,537
04        4756. Gerber Jens            82 Zürich                2:33.05,5 (40221)  04/372.        16,537
03        4757. Elmiger Hubert         71 Hohenrain             2:33.06,2 (31209)  03/1791.       16,535
04        4758. Mühlemann Hans-Rudolf  52 Kehrsatz              2:33.06,6 (41523)  04/373.        16,535
04        4759. Walter Juris           49 Schaffhausen          2:33.07,2 (41916)  04/374.        16,534
03        4760. Bretschger Urs         57 Jona                  2:33.07,5 (30121)  03/1792.       16,533
03        4761. Rickenbach Martin      69 Winterthur            2:33.08,2 (30647)  03/1793.       16,532
03        4761. Schwegler Christoph A. 78 Stäfa                 2:33.08,2 (30764)  03/1793.       16,532
03        4763. Lüscher Ueli           53 Köniz                 2:33.09,2 (30502)  03/1795.       16,530
04        4763. Marti Mathias Jun.     69 Summaprada            2:33.09,2 (41469)  04/375.        16,530
04        4765. Nies Gerhard           48 D-Massenhausen        2:33.09,5 (42054)  04/376.        16,529
03        4766. Niggli Walter          52 Chur                  2:33.09,8 (31744)  03/1796.       16,529
03        4767. Hauber Werner          51 D-Schuttertal         2:33.11,2 (31395)  03/1797.       16,526
04        4768. Giovanoli Reto         62 Haldenstein           2:33.11,5 (41188)  04/377.        16,526
05        4769. Scherer Iwan           70 Stans                 2:33.13,1 (53493)  05/199.        16,523
03        4770. Gnos Hans              53 Erstfeld              2:33.13,6 (31328)  03/1798.       16,522
03        4771. Furrer Urs             72 Zumikon               2:33.14,4 (31283)  03/1799.       16,521
03        4772. Bryner Rolf            48 Möriken AG            2:33.14,9 (31075)  03/1800.       16,520
05        4773. Mauch Cornelius        72 D-Ravensburg          2:33.16,8 (52269)  05/200.        16,516
03        4774. Tagliabue Andrea       69 I-Monza               2:33.17,7 (32362)  03/1801.       16,515
03        4775. Möbius Torsten         70 D-Schorndorf          2:33.18,8 (31684)  03/1802.       16,513
03        4776. Longaretti Romano      44 Sauges NE             2:33.19,0 (31619)  03/1803.       16,512
03        4777. Monguzzi Mauro         67 I-Lissone             2:33.19,7 (30554)  03/1804.       16,511
04        4778. Beer Jürgen            60 D-Essingen            2:33.21,1 (40882)  04/378.        16,509
03        4779. Künzle Beat            63 Mollis                2:33.22,2 (30459)  03/1805.       16,507
04        4780. Hons Robert            37 Winterthur            2:33.22,4 (40303)  04/379.        16,506
04        4780. Ritz Peter             39 Brig                  2:33.22,4 (40566)  04/379.        16,506
04        4782. Biergans Gerd          57 D-Stuttgart           2:33.22,9 (40898)  04/381.        16,505
03        4783. Bonifazi Urban         65 Salouf                2:33.23,1 (31043)  03/1806.       16,505
05        4784. Vontobel Christian     70 Berikon               2:33.23,4 (53568)  05/201.        16,504
04        4785. Zbinden Hans           52 Wädenswil             2:33.23,6 (40795)  04/382.        16,504
03        4786. Joos Fortunat          37 Flims Dorf            2:33.24,2 (30400)  03/1807.       16,503
04        4787. Coppetti Caspar        76 St. Gallen            2:33.24,8 (42122)  04/383.        16,502
04        4788. Breitenbaumer Stefan   66 Aeschi b. Spiez       2:33.27,0 (40938)  04/384.        16,498
03        4789. Graf Hans              38 Bad Ragaz             2:33.28,6 (31342)  03/1808.       16,495
04        4790. Etter Philippe         ?? Savigny               2:33.29,5 (40170)  04/385.        16,494
04        4791. Durrer Peter           45 Kerns                 2:33.29,6 (41059)  04/386.        16,493
03        4792. Jäger Gerhard          75 A-Oetz                2:33.30,0 (31470)  03/1809.       16,493
04        4793. Weidmann Jürg          56 Winterthur            2:33.30,8 (41925)  04/387.        16,491
03        4794. Hellmann Ralf          61 D-Rheinstetten        2:33.30,9 (31413)  03/1810.       16,491
04        4794. Henigman Benjamin      60 SLO-Ribnica           2:33.30,9 (41249)  04/388.        16,491
03        4796. Fluder Robert          50 Langnau A.A.          2:33.31,1 (31253)  03/1811.       16,491
04        4797. Seiler Andreas         69 Muttenz               2:33.31,7 (42116)  04/389.        16,490
04        4798. Vitillo Carmine        57 St. Moritz            2:33.32,4 (41890)  04/390.        16,488
04        4799. Merkle Richard         41 D-Stuttgart           2:33.32,5 (41496)  04/391.        16,488
03        4800. Kiank Siegfried        34 D-Brand-Erbisdorf-Lu  2:33.32,8 (30547)  03/1812.       16,488
04        4800. Wuthrich Walter        52 Reigoldswil /bl       2:33.32,8 (40791)  04/392.        16,488
03        4802. Beck Andreas           75 D-Wandersleben        2:33.33,0 (30974)  03/1813.       16,487
05        4803. Tonelli Alessandro     59 I-Riva del Garda      2:33.33,5 (53682)  05/202.        16,486
03        4804. Hill Holger Dr.        58 D-Heidelberg          2:33.33,7 (31427)  03/1814.       16,486
04        4805. Zwinggi Robert         32 Gossau SG             2:33.34,8 (40818)  04/393.        16,484
03        4806. Niklaus Fritz          42 Iffwil                2:33.35,0 (31745)  03/1815.       16,484
04        4806. Froidevaux Etienne     73 Vouvry                2:33.35,0 (41150)  04/394.        16,484
04        4808. Sarasin Eric           58 Basel                 2:33.35,9 (41700)  04/395.        16,482
04        4809. Giamberini Mario       69 I-Gavirate            2:33.36,2 (41182)  04/396.        16,482
03        4810. Lombardini Carlo       60 D-Kaufbeuren          2:33.36,7 (30494)  03/1816.       16,481
04        4811. Nani Lorenzo           74 I-Sondrio             2:33.37,0 (41546)  04/397.        16,480
04        4812. Müller Fritz           35 Steinmaur             2:33.37,5 (41528)  04/398.        16,479
03        4813. Fencl Ivan             65 CZ-Uhl.-Janovice      2:33.38,2 (31235)  03/1817.       16,478
04        4814. Lund Anders Lars       50 N-Oslo                2:33.38,6 (42031)  04/399.        16,477
05        4815. Kramer Hartmut Dr.     43 D-Arnsberg            2:33.39,9 (52071)  05/203.        16,475
05        4816. Wolf Bruno             41 D-Arnsberg            2:33.40,2 (51021)  05/204.        16,474
04        4817. Fuchs Philipp          73 Unteriberg            2:33.40,3 (41153)  04/400.        16,474
03        4818. Beer Patric            71 Zürich                2:33.41,5 (30067)  03/1818.       16,472
03        4819. Ernst Armin            39 Winterthur            2:33.43,3 (31214)  03/1819.       16,469
03        4820. Vetter Ueli            39 Turbenthal            2:33.43,8 (32124)  03/1820.       16,468
04        4821. Parpan Wendelin        50 Vaz/Obervaz           2:33.44,3 (42149)  04/401.        16,467
03        4822. Dal Col Ezio           56 I-Pieve di Soligo     2:33.45,3 (32285)  03/1821.       16,465
03        4823. Rohner Walter          45 Hinterkappelen        2:33.47,0 (31867)  03/1822.       16,462
04        4824. Losert Werner          43 Widnau                2:33.47,5 (41448)  04/402.        16,461
04        4825. Besse Jean-Claude      42 Duillier              2:33.47,6 (40058)  04/403.        16,461
04        4826. Grande Frithjof        50 D-Remscheid           2:33.47,9 (41201)  04/404.        16,461
03        4827. Weishaupt Josef        39 Appenzell             2:33.49,6 (30867)  03/1823.       16,458
03        4828. Bernet Hubert          68 Stäfa                 2:33.50,2 (30996)  03/1824.       16,457
04        4828. Berni Roger            68 Thusis                2:33.50,2 (40893)  04/405.        16,457
03        4830. Rehmann Stefan         52 Embrach               2:33.51,5 (31838)  03/1825.       16,454
04        4831. Mousny Karim           64 B-Ciney               2:33.51,6 (42049)  04/406.        16,454
04        4832. Flückiger Hans-Ulrich  43 Bottmingen            2:33.51,9 (40182)  04/407.        16,454
04        4833. Wermuth Albrecht       55 Eggiwil               2:33.52,2 (41935)  04/408.        16,453
03        4834. Gregori Gian           57 Uster                 2:33.53,6 (30301)  03/1826.       16,451
04        4835. Ammann Ulrich          46 Madiswil              2:33.53,8 (40833)  04/409.        16,450
04        4836. Amman Reto             61 Meilen                2:33.54,5 (40021)  04/410.        16,449
03        4837. Clavadetscher Bruno    39 Zizers                2:33.55,3 (31130)  03/1827.       16,447
03        4838. Eberli Hermann         61 Dürnten               2:33.57,2 (31188)  03/1828.       16,444
04        4838. Wagenseil Urs          63 Valbella              2:33.57,2 (41904)  04/411.        16,444
04        4840. Backe Lars             55 A-St. Johann in Tiro  2:34.00,0 (40859)  04/412.        16,439
04        4841. Bachmann Andreas       74 Lenzburg              2:34.01,6 (40852)  04/413.        16,436
05        4842. Schocher Jon Andrea    75 Chur                  2:34.03,3 (52735)  05/205.        16,433
04        4843. Winiger Roland         68 St. Gallen            2:34.03,6 (40779)  04/414.        16,433
05        4844. Burri Thomas           82 Frutigen              2:34.04,9 (51357)  05/206.        16,430
04        4845. Kühnel Lothar          48 D-Röthenbach          2:34.05,7 (40379)  04/415.        16,429
03        4846. Masocco Tony           37 Sion                  2:34.06,3 (31653)  03/1829.       16,428
03        4847. Freuler Andreas        77 Zeiningen             2:34.07,4 (31264)  03/1830.       16,426
04        4848. Schmid Pius            48 Rothenburg            2:34.07,7 (40619)  04/416.        16,425
05        4849. Balzarini Lino         60 I-Bergamo             2:34.07,8 (53619)  05/207.        16,425
04        4850. Stöhr Thomas           47 D-Amtsberg            2:34.08,6 (40694)  04/417.        16,424
04        4851. Hüsser Toni            64 Luzern                2:34.09,8 (41300)  04/418.        16,422
03        4852. Linder Erhard          45 Malters               2:34.11,4 (31614)  03/1831.       16,419
03        4853. Bertoletti Carlo       53 St. Moritz            2:34.12,1 (30073)  03/1832.       16,418
03        4854. Fulcri Ruedi           58 Zizers                2:34.12,9 (30258)  03/1833.       16,416
04        4855. Forssmann Ulf          67 D-Wies                2:34.13,0 (41126)  04/419.        16,416
04        4856. Freudenberg Thomas     60 D-München             2:34.14,1 (42004)  04/420.        16,414
03        4857. Ziehli André           68 Interlaken            2:34.14,2 (30898)  03/1834.       16,414
03        4858. Degiorgi Renato        41 I-Milano              2:34.14,3 (30321)  03/1835.       16,414
04        4859. Previtali Marco        67 I-Vedano al Lambro    2:34.14,9 (41627)  04/421.        16,413
04        4860. Gsponer Paul           55 Baltschieder          2:34.15,0 (40251)  04/422.        16,412
03        4861. Wyss Ueli              54 Eggiwil               2:34.16,1 (30893)  03/1836.       16,411
04        4862. Schnell Thomas         60 Birsfelden            2:34.16,7 (41741)  04/423.        16,409
03        4863. Käser Martin           46 Hägglingen            2:34.18,5 (31497)  03/1837.       16,406
03        4864. Lehmann Peter          60 Geroldswil            2:34.20,0 (31593)  03/1838.       16,404
04        4865. Häberling René         42 Kindhausen/bergd.     2:34.20,3 (40260)  04/424.        16,403
04        4866. Amsler Klaus           54 Kaisten               2:34.21,6 (40023)  04/425.        16,401
05        4867. Schneider Rudolf       37 Chur                  2:34.22,5 (52722)  05/208.        16,399
04        4868. Gemperle Jürg          56 Vicosoprano           2:34.23,0 (40217)  04/426.        16,398
05        4869. Welfenstein Adrian     77 Wädenswil             2:34.24,0 (53059)  05/209.        16,397
03        4870. Lavanchy Roland        43 F-Douvaine            2:34.25,2 (31589)  03/1839.       16,394
04        4871. Studer Otto            ?? Thierachern           2:34.25,7 (40706)  04/427.        16,394
03        4872. Fäh Nikolaus           55 Schänis               2:34.26,5 (31221)  03/1840.       16,392
03        4873. Schärer Andreas        41 Langenthal            2:34.28,2 (31914)  03/1841.       16,389
03        4874. Droste Ludger          48 D-Schlier             2:34.28,8 (31179)  03/1842.       16,388
04        4875. Mally Daniel           63 NL-Ravenstein         2:34.29,8 (41461)  04/428.        16,386
03        4876. Weber Stephan          47 Spreitenbach          2:34.31,2 (30862)  03/1843.       16,384
04        4877. Wälle Bruno            48 Pfäffikon ZH          2:34.31,3 (40749)  04/429.        16,384
03        4878. Fritsch Wolfgang Dr.   49 D-Radolfzell          2:34.31,4 (30252)  03/1844.       16,383
04        4879. Popp Daniel            64 Winden                2:34.32,0 (40533)  04/430.        16,382
03        4880. Marti Rudolf           45 Visp                  2:34.32,1 (31647)  03/1845.       16,382
04        4881. Desboeufs Denis        51 Vevey                 2:34.34,3 (41035)  04/431.        16,378
03        4882. Kern Arnold            60 Adliswil              2:34.34,4 (31515)  03/1846.       16,378
03        4883. Näf Markus             65 Hochdorf              2:34.35,1 (31720)  03/1847.       16,377
02        4884. Rinck Romain           63 L-Schifflange         2:34.35,5 (21808)  02/1755.       16,376
03        4884. Zimmer Georg           63 D-Oberkochen          2:34.35,5 (32247)  03/1848.       16,376
04        4886. Hungerbühler Marcel    50 Neukirch (Egnach)     2:34.36,4 (41297)  04/432.        16,375
04        4887. Müller Fredy           53 Zürich                2:34.37,6 (41527)  04/433.        16,372
03        4888. Gasser Andreas         75 Basel                 2:34.39,1 (30270)  03/1849.       16,370
04        4889. Weigel Ruediger        63 D-Heinersdorf/Osdorf  2:34.39,3 (40760)  04/434.        16,369
04        4890. Bassin Gian Andri      65 La Punt-Chamues-ch    2:34.39,4 (40870)  04/435.        16,369
04        4891. Ofner Daniel           59 Adliswil              2:34.41,9 (42152)  04/436.        16,365
03        4892. Mani Rolf              71 Weissenburg           2:34.42,2 (31641)  03/1850.       16,364
03        4892. Wyss Daniel            44 Zollikon              2:34.42,2 (32221)  03/1850.       16,364
05        4894. Heindl Johannes        ?? D-Blaichach           2:34.42,8 (51805)  05/210.        16,363
04        4895. Tresch Erich           69 Bristen               2:34.44,0 (41873)  04/437.        16,361
05        4896. Zeckert Burckhardt     56 D-Steinheid           2:34.44,1 (53128)  05/211.        16,361
04        4897. Rust Peter             45 Zollikerberg          2:34.45,5 (41688)  04/438.        16,359
04        4898. Richina Stefano        66 Pontresina            2:34.46,5 (40558)  04/439.        16,357
03        4899. Python Eric            70 Villarlod             2:34.46,6 (31822)  03/1852.       16,357
03        4900. Werner Carlo           60 Gündlischwand         2:34.47,3 (32374)  03/1853.       16,355
04        4901. Furter Walter          44 Egnach                2:34.48,2 (40205)  04/440.        16,354
04        4902. Aversa Michele         59 La Punt-Chamues-ch    2:34.48,5 (40847)  04/441.        16,353
03        4903. Trummer Martin         63 Gsteig                2:34.49,3 (30835)  03/1854.       16,352
03        4904. Siegenthaler Bernhard  38 Bowil                 2:34.50,1 (32012)  03/1855.       16,350
04        4905. Federer Thomas         73 Klosters              2:34.50,2 (41100)  04/442.        16,350
03        4906. Küng Rino              46 Sargans               2:34.51,5 (31566)  03/1856.       16,348
04        4907. Burkhardt Dominique    74 Zeihen                2:34.51,9 (40971)  04/443.        16,347
04        4908. Braun Martin           54 D-Spaichingen         2:34.52,6 (40937)  04/444.        16,346
03        4909. Kühnle Wilhelm         66 D-Kupferzell Fessbac  2:34.52,8 (31564)  03/1857.       16,346
03        4910. Hintermann Werner      46 Beinwil am See        2:34.53,0 (30361)  03/1858.       16,345
04        4911. Perina Jiri            43 Grenchen              2:34.53,5 (41600)  04/445.        16,344
03        4912. Christen Marcel        43 Arosa                 2:34.54,1 (31127)  03/1859.       16,343
03        4913. Schuler Edwin          72 Altdorf UR            2:34.55,2 (31976)  03/1860.       16,341
04        4913. Müller Rolf            52 Neftenbach            2:34.55,2 (41536)  04/446.        16,341
03        4915. Goldiger Hans          59 Lichtensteig          2:34.55,3 (31331)  03/1861.       16,341
04        4916. Hammelehle Frieder     76 D-Wendlingen          2:34.55,9 (41230)  04/447.        16,340
03        4917. Zihlmann Fritz         40 Malters               2:34.59,2 (32246)  03/1862.       16,334
04        4918. Länzlinger Reto        63 Berg SG               2:34.59,5 (40397)  04/448.        16,334
05        4919. Fecker Günter          62 D-Bisingen            2:35.00,1 (50246)  05/212.        16,333
03        4920. Deflorin Markus        63 Davos Platz           2:35.00,4 (31156)  03/1863.       16,332
04        4920. Meierhans Philipp      78 Hünenberg             2:35.00,4 (41491)  04/449.        16,332
05        4922. Blankart Udo           68 Davos Platz           2:35.03,4 (51250)  05/213.        16,327
04        4923. Bucher Martin          68 Flühli LU             2:35.03,5 (40953)  04/450.        16,327
04        4924. Grab Markus            61 Bennau                2:35.03,6 (41200)  04/451.        16,327
04        4925. Bauhuis Hans           33 D-Friedrichshafen     2:35.03,8 (40875)  04/452.        16,326
04        4926. Guardigli Alessandro   65 I-Bologna             2:35.04,2 (41210)  04/453.        16,326
04        4927. Simeon Gian-Andri      82 S-chanf               2:35.04,8 (42077)  04/454.        16,325
04        4928. Larsson Torbjörn       51 S-Alingsas            2:35.05,1 (41867)  04/455.        16,324
03        4929. Rhyner Bruno           33 Urdorf                2:35.05,2 (31846)  03/1864.       16,324
04        4930. Rettel Jean-Michel     56 F-Rezonville          2:35.05,5 (42060)  04/456.        16,323
03        4931. Tinschert Andreas      64 Brig                  2:35.06,7 (30831)  03/1865.       16,321
03        4932. Studer Josef           42 Gretzenbach           2:35.08,3 (32061)  03/1866.       16,318
04        4933. Della Ricca Bernardo   65 I-Carlino             2:35.10,1 (41994)  04/457.        16,315
05        4934. Acquistapa Walter      ?? I-Cosio Stazione      2:35.10,8 (53736)  05/214.        16,314
03        4935. Bossard Walter         36 Allschwil             2:35.11,4 (31049)  03/1867.       16,313
03        4936. Meder Reinhold         49 D-Eisenbach           2:35.11,9 (30530)  03/1868.       16,312
03        4937. Erzberger Hans-Rudi    38 Schwerzenbach         2:35.12,1 (30214)  03/1869.       16,312
03        4938. Läubli Hans            62 Ermatingen            2:35.14,2 (30480)  03/1870.       16,308
03        4939. Gerber Hans-Ulrich     58 Heimberg              2:35.14,3 (31299)  03/1871.       16,308
04        4940. Dürr Peter             61 Thalwil               2:35.14,6 (40156)  04/458.        16,307
03        4941. Stöcklin Hubert        36 F-La Bresse           2:35.16,6 (32055)  03/1872.       16,304
03        4942. Scholz Arthur          36 Wettingen             2:35.17,5 (30747)  03/1873.       16,302
03        4943. Knechtenhofer Lars     75 Burgistein Dorf       2:35.17,6 (31534)  03/1874.       16,302
04        4944. Signer Emil            68 Wädenswil             2:35.17,8 (41783)  04/459.        16,302
03        4945. Widmer Patrick         69 Bertschikon           2:35.19,9 (30874)  03/1875.       16,298
04        4946. Radtke John            51 USA-Roscoe, ILL 6107  2:35.20,9 (41634)  04/460.        16,296
03        4947. Müller Frank           66 D-Budenheim           2:35.21,8 (31703)  03/1876.       16,295
05        4947. Oberholzer Thomas      65 Malans GR             2:35.21,8 (52423)  05/215.        16,295
03        4949. Kolly Daniel           56 Renan BE              2:35.21,9 (31546)  03/1877.       16,295
04        4950. Johannsen Ingo         69 D-Hamburg             2:35.22,1 (42191)  04/461.        16,294
03        4951. Mayer Johannes         65 D-Ottobeuren          2:35.22,5 (31661)  03/1878.       16,294
03        4952. Treiner Adolf          35 St. Gallen            2:35.23,4 (30833)  03/1879.       16,292
03        4953. Ziegler Robert         69 Siebnen               2:35.23,7 (30897)  03/1880.       16,292
04        4954. Schlögl Gerhard        41 A-Innsbruck           2:35.24,5 (42187)  04/462.        16,290
05        4955. Torriani Giancarlo     47 Bivio                 2:35.24,7 (52935)  05/216.        16,290
04        4956. Indovini Marco         80 I-Bologna             2:35.24,8 (41311)  04/463.        16,290
03        4957. Maag Willi             43 Illnau                2:35.26,1 (30510)  03/1881.       16,287
03        4958. Aeschlimann Rudolf     42 Strengelbach          2:35.26,5 (30017)  03/1882.       16,287
04        4959. Pöschl Günther         51 D-Weilheim            2:35.28,2 (40534)  04/464.        16,284
04        4960. Bonati Bruno           49 Buchrain              2:35.28,3 (40917)  04/465.        16,283
03        4961. Steck Bruno            53 Rubigen               2:35.28,8 (32040)  03/1883.       16,283
05        4962. Ettlin Robert          64 Wilen (Sarnen)        2:35.28,9 (51547)  05/217.        16,282
05        4963. Kälin Stefan           67 Einsiedeln            2:35.29,6 (51975)  05/218.        16,281
04        4964. Grimm Maik             76 D-Erfurt              2:35.30,5 (41204)  04/466.        16,280
05        4965. Perrad Patrice         54 F-Morbier             2:35.30,7 (52469)  05/219.        16,279
03        4966. Ammann Marc            66 St. Gallen            2:35.31,3 (30024)  03/1884.       16,278
03        4967. Huber Ernstpeter       41 Frauenfeld            2:35.32,5 (30376)  03/1885.       16,276
04        4968. Rimondini Roberto      52 I-Casalecchio di Ren  2:35.32,6 (42062)  04/467.        16,276
04        4968. Aarmo Trond Helge      48 N-Hoylandet           2:35.32,6 (42096)  04/467.        16,276
04        4970. Brandenberg Rudolf     47 Ruefenach-Hinterrei   2:35.33,2 (40084)  04/469.        16,275
05        4970. Monnier Jacques        61 Bremblens             2:35.33,2 (50616)  05/220.        16,275
04        4972. Brenske Stefan Dr.     60 D-Pullach             2:35.34,7 (40941)  04/470.        16,272
04        4973. Thomser Jochen         39 D-Olbernhau           2:35.35,7 (41857)  04/471.        16,271
04        4974. von Mutzenbecher Gerha 35 Basel                 2:35.36,8 (40745)  04/472.        16,269
04        4975. Ketterer Alois         46 D-Hinterzarten        2:35.38,1 (41376)  04/473.        16,266
03        4976. Wiederkehr Urs         65 Küsnacht ZH           2:35.38,8 (32192)  03/1886.       16,265
04        4977. Straumann Urs          68 Zürich                2:35.38,9 (40696)  04/474.        16,265
03        4978. Rösch Alfons           50 D-Gengenbach          2:35.40,2 (31874)  03/1887.       16,263
04        4979. Boysen Thies           71 D-München             2:35.41,5 (40927)  04/475.        16,260
03        4980. Simonet Marc           76 Lenzerheide           2:35.41,6 (30777)  03/1888.       16,260
05        4981. Andenmatten Patrick    76 Eisten                2:35.41,8 (51086)  05/221.        16,260
04        4982. Favre Doriano          57 Bellinzona            2:35.42,0 (41098)  04/476.        16,260
03        4983. Tschumi Walter         41 Gwatt                 2:35.42,6 (30840)  03/1889.       16,259
04        4984. Morral Enric           66 AND-Andorra La Vella  2:35.42,8 (41516)  04/477.        16,258
04        4985. Strickler Andres       68 D-Freiburg            2:35.44,0 (40447)  04/478.        16,256
03        4986. Groth Paul             47 Arlesheim             2:35.44,2 (30311)  03/1890.       16,256
04        4987. Baur Rico              51 Affoltern am Albis    2:35.46,0 (40047)  04/479.        16,253
05        4988. Dudle Martin           67 Luzern                2:35.46,2 (51490)  05/222.        16,252
04        4989. Kettenmeyer Brian      71 L-Schweich            2:35.46,7 (42194)  04/480.        16,251
05        4990. Levy Gian Andri        61 Baden-Dättwil         2:35.47,2 (52164)  05/223.        16,251
04        4991. Morganti Osvaldo       54 I-Abbadia Lariana     2:35.47,7 (42046)  04/481.        16,250
04        4992. Rusch Jürg             73 Gonten                2:35.47,9 (40585)  04/482.        16,249
05        4993. Bill Jan               83 Bätterkinden          2:35.48,4 (51232)  05/224.        16,248
03        4994. Randegger Claudio      69 Riehen                2:35.49,8 (31827)  03/1891.       16,246
04        4995. Jost Hartmut           38 D-Schlier             2:35.50,0 (40329)  04/483.        16,246
03        4996. Näf Alfred             40 Nebikon               2:35.50,6 (31719)  03/1892.       16,245
05        4997. Spescha Claudio        81 Lenzerheide/Lai       2:35.50,7 (52823)  05/225.        16,244
03        4998. Zwesper Werner         44 St. Moritz            2:35.51,2 (30907)  03/1893.       16,244
04        4999. Aebersold Urs          74 Rüti ZH               2:35.51,8 (40013)  04/484.        16,243
03        5000. Avanzini Leo           75 Basel                 2:35.52,0 (30947)  03/1894.       16,242



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.