Overall

1. Frauenlauf - Overall

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schweizer Ines         82 Alt St. Johann          44.58,1   (722)  Jug/1.        
    2. Melcher Corina         80 Samedan                 45.04,4   (716)  Jun/1.        
    3. Gilli-Brügger Christin 56 Champfèr                45.10,6     (4)  D III/1.      
    4. Perl Nadja             83 Pontresina              45.12,2   (714)  Jug/2.        
    5. Bott Flurina           82 Valchava                45.14,7     (3)  Jug/3.        
    6. Heeb Barbara           69 Flawil                  45.19,4     (1)  D II/1.       
    7. Ward Natalie           69 USA-Aspen, CO 81612-    45.35,2   (550)  D II/2.       
    8. Weber Aita             83 Valchava                45.54,7   (649)  Jug/4.        
    9. Bucher Silvana         84 Schüpfheim              47.11,3   (702)  JO III/1.     
   10. Hunger Arlette         75 Dietikon                47.15,2   (263)  D I/1.        
   11. Pickenpack Tanja       67 D-Hamburg               47.47,1   (406)  D II/3.       
   12. Forstner Renate        77 D-Bad Feilnbach         47.48,6   (756)  D I/2.        
   13. Salis Bianca           80 St. Moritz              48.25,5   (726)  Jun/2.        
   14. Heynen Michaela        70 D-Erlangen              48.31,9   (789)  D I/3.        
   15. Guntern Nicole         71 Scuol                   48.48,8   (225)  D I/4.        
   16. Dolfi Vera             76 Scuol                   48.56,1   (146)  D I/5.        
   17. Ableitner Dagmar       59 D-Konstanz              49.01,9    (11)  D III/2.      
   18. Höfle Bernadette       71 D-Isny                  49.02,8   (686)  D I/6.        
   19. Sala Laura             66 I-Vedano al Lambro      49.17,4   (443)  D II/4.       
   20. Inauen Christa         62 Samedan                 49.26,5   (269)  D II/5.       
   21. Colnaghi Laura         54 I-Aicurzio              49.37,6   (125)  D III/3.      
   22. Cadurisch Vreni        66 Fex                     49.39,4     (9)  D II/6.       
   23. Rechsteiner Lucia      62 Appenzell               50.12,6   (417)  D II/7.       
   24. Rimondini Manuela      81 Münchenstein            50.42,5   (426)  Jun/3.        
   25. Denoth Vreni           56 S-chanf                 50.49,7   (140)  D III/4.      
   26. Ernst Cornelia         60 La Punt-Chamues-ch      51.00,3   (159)  D II/8.       
   27. Lüthi Denise           74 Klingnau                51.04,0   (757)  D I/7.        
   28. Baselgia-Willi Manuela 68 Lantsch/Lenz            51.05,7    (41)  D II/9.       
   29. Hahn Maren             77 D-Dettingen             51.08,5   (617)  D I/8.        
   30. Stenzel Maurer Kirsten 63 Kreuzlingen             51.10,2    (10)  D II/10.      
   31. Riatsch Seraina Ursina 74 Sent                    51.11,0   (421)  D I/9.        
   32. Guler Cornelia         82 Klosters                51.19,0   (223)  Jug/5.        
   33. Vital Renata           66 Zizers                  51.19,4   (537)  D II/11.      
   34. Blumenthal Baumann Car 58 Champfèr                51.21,7    (75)  D III/5.      
   35. Lutz Sonja             73 D-Reichenau             51.24,7   (335)  D I/10.       
   36. Koller Nicole          66 Chur                    51.27,1     (6)  D II/12.      
   37. Margadant Selina       83 Zernez                  51.37,3   (728)  Jug/6.        
   38. Vogel Christine        75 Adliswil                51.38,9   (538)  D I/11.       
   39. Kubatz Jeannette       64 D-Weil am Rhein         51.43,8   (314)  D II/13.      
   40. Signer Elisabeth       68 Samedan                 52.02,0   (490)  D II/14.      
   41. Etter Barbla           78 Madulain                52.08,7   (161)  D I/12.       
   42. Kündig-Hänni Iris Mirj 63 Grüsch                  52.47,2   (316)  D II/15.      
   43. Gnos Beatrice          70 Schwanden GL            53.01,0   (203)  D I/13.       
   44. Kaufmann Yvonne        71 Malix                   53.08,6   (293)  D I/14.       
   45. Bless-Reith Karin      65 Flumserberg Bergheim    53.29,0    (74)  D II/16.      
   46. Moritz Christine       77 Zernez                  53.34,6   (635)  D I/15.       
   47. Bucher Susann          52 Schüpfheim              53.47,9   (704)  D III/6.      
   48. Schläppi Franziska     73 Münsingen               53.48,0   (779)  D I/16.       
   49. Gleinser Hanni         75 Ardez                   53.48,6   (709)  D I/17.       
   50. Seibert Tanja          67 Bever                   53.48,9   (483)  D II/17.      
   51. Bösch Ursula           38 Pontresina              54.00,6    (84)  D V/1.        
   52. Riatsch Corina         63 Ardez                   54.03,0   (710)  D II/18.      
   53. Guetg-Fuchs Margrit    58 Domat/Ems               54.04,0   (219)  D III/7.      
   54. Gartenmann Michelle    72 Lenzerheide             54.07,6   (703)  D I/18.       
   55. Damaso Myrtha          68 Pontresina              54.14,8     (2)  D II/19.      
   56. Unold Dorli            52 Mönchaltorf             54.17,5   (532)  D III/8.      
   57. Weibel Marlene         47 Baar                    54.26,2   (556)  D IV/1.       
   58. Kremmel Anita          61 Kriens                  54.32,9   (309)  D II/20.      
   59. Kressig Melita         53 Thalwil                 54.38,4   (310)  D III/9.      
   60. Camichel Anja          75 Tiefencastel            54.39,3   (109)  D I/19.       
   61. Hauser Fränzi          63 Pontresina              54.43,6   (238)  D II/21.      
   62. Frei Daniela           75 Grabs                   54.44,9   (176)  D I/20.       
   63. Allemann Anita         56 Samedan                 54.45,9    (20)  D III/10.     
   64. Bundi Susanna          63 Sagogn                  54.51,1   (104)  D II/22.      
   65. Nicolay Claudia        50 Bever                   54.56,0   (765)  D III/11.     
   66. Florinett Annette      71 Latsch                  55.10,5   (170)  D I/21.       
   67. Camponovo Lavinia      68 Mendrisio               55.13,2   (114)  D II/23.      
   67. Maissen Catrina        63 Sils/Segl Maria         55.13,2   (691)  D II/23.      
   69. Luyet Christine        64 Savièse                 55.13,8   (336)  D II/25.      
   70. Tarnutzer Edith        65 Schiers                 55.15,6   (520)  D II/26.      
   71. Fausch Claudia         62 Davos Dorf              55.15,8   (163)  D II/27.      
   72. Poltera Stefanie       60 Sagogn                  55.24,9   (412)  D II/28.      
   73. Odermatt Doris         61 Oberägeri               55.32,8   (390)  D II/29.      
   74. Geiges Jeannette       64 Bergün/Bravuogn         55.36,1   (193)  D II/30.      
   75. Pinchera Elisabeth     55 Zuoz                    55.38,8   (407)  D III/12.     
   76. Keller Bertle          57 Fanas                   55.42,5   (294)  D III/13.     
   77. Malgiaritta Mirjam     83 Zizers                  55.50,0   (657)  Jug/7.        
   78. Hinrichs Ina           64 Bever                   55.52,6   (255)  D II/31.      
   79. Grüter Emma            50 Oberkirch LU            55.55,2   (216)  D III/14.     
   80. Binder Monika          68 Hinteregg               56.09,7   (717)  D II/32.      
   81. Lauber Claudia         70 Lungern                 56.11,4   (320)  D I/22.       
   82. Luck Heike             61 D-Schmalkalden          56.14,3   (333)  D II/33.      
   83. Avanza Paola           60 I-Milano                56.16,6   (597)  D II/34.      
   84. Furrer Brigitte        75 Chur                    56.22,1   (184)  D I/23.       
   85. Müller Gabi            74 Rapperswil SG           56.24,4   (373)  D I/24.       
   86. Bösch Lisbeth          57 Davos Platz             56.26,8    (83)  D III/15.     
   87. Ziegler Luzia          54 Galgenen                56.45,0   (586)  D III/16.     
   88. Derla Isabella         68 I-Tresivio              56.47,0   (753)  D II/35.      
   89. Rimondini Lilly        52 Münchenstein            56.47,5   (425)  D III/17.     
   90. Casanova Lotti         56 Bonaduz                 56.49,3   (119)  D III/18.     
   91. Meli Ruth              59 Mels                    56.54,9   (361)  D III/19.     
   92. Herwig Anja            72 Malans GR               56.57,2   (767)  D I/25.       
   93. Mohr Annabarbara       71 Samedan                 56.58,5   (367)  D I/26.       
   94. Kaspar-Hug Wilma       67 Glarus                  57.00,4   (291)  D II/36.      
   95. Stauffacher Annemarie  49 Altendorf               57.03,2   (502)  D IV/2.       
   96. Rüedi-Salzgeber Sonja  70 Davos Platz             57.04,5   (445)  D I/27.       
   97. Bergmanova Ruzena      41 CZ-Praha 4              57.09,1    (55)  D IV/3.       
   98. Schmid Brigitte        60 Winterthur              57.10,0   (458)  D II/37.      
   99. Liggenstorfer Eva      70 Winterthur              57.10,8   (329)  D I/28.       
  100. Caminada Fabia         61 St. Moritz              57.17,4   (112)  D II/38.      
  101. Sutter-Schickli Barbar 65 Pfaeffikon              57.19,6   (518)  D II/39.      
  102. Zinsli-Bondt Silvia    54 Chur                    57.26,0   (652)  D III/20.     
  103. Lechthaler Katja       78 Scuol                   57.27,2   (321)  D I/29.       
  104. Zeller Ursula          61 Gossau ZH               57.28,0   (585)  D II/40.      
  105. Schena Franca          56 Vicosoprano             57.29,0   (453)  D III/21.     
  106. Züllig-Landolt Claudia 66 Lenzerheide/Lai         57.29,5   (587)  D II/41.      
  107. Herrigel Irena         49 S-chanf                 57.31,7   (248)  D IV/4.       
  108. Cajos Madlaina         77 Scuol                   57.32,5   (108)  D I/30.       
  109. Gutknecht Natascha     71 Hausen am Albis         57.37,1   (226)  D I/31.       
  110. Knudsen Anette         65 Pontresina              57.41,4   (301)  D II/42.      
  111. Spirig Simone          76 Jona                    57.46,9   (494)  D I/32.       
  112. Di Giorgio Christa     65 Zug                     57.56,5   (142)  D II/43.      
  113. Ackermann Katrin       70 Münchenstein            58.06,3    (14)  D I/33.       
  114. Martincova Olga        80 CZ-Praha 5              58.06,7   (348)  Jun/4.        
  115. Wilda Evelyn           68 Zollikerberg            58.08,8   (571)  D II/44.      
  116. Brunner Esther         54 Baar                    58.10,1    (97)  D III/22.     
  117. Wimmer Maria           67 Davos Clavadel          58.12,6   (574)  D II/45.      
  118. Guidon Madlaina        85 Latsch                  58.17,1   (222)  JO III/2.     
  119. Ihle Sandra            71 Regensdorf              58.17,7   (750)  D I/34.       
  120. Franziscus Ladina      62 Guarda                  58.18,7   (701)  D II/46.      
  121. Heeb Sandra            75 Eschlikon TG            58.21,2   (244)  D I/35.       
  122. Brunner Erika          62 Lichtensteig            58.22,2    (96)  D II/47.      
  123. Coppa Dotti Francesca  62 Mairengo                58.24,4   (127)  D II/48.      
  124. Weisstanner Rea        73 St. Moritz              58.26,7   (558)  D I/36.       
  125. Guetermann Tania       67 Willisau                58.28,7   (218)  D II/49.      
  126. Escher Meret           74 Zürich                  58.29,4   (160)  D I/37.       
  127. Manders Claire         76 Aesch BL                58.30,2   (342)  D I/38.       
  127. Maritz Susanne         78 Pontresina              58.30,2   (347)  D I/38.       
  129. Balzer Sabine          60 Lenzerheide/Lai         58.32,4    (36)  D II/50.      
  130. Campiglia Brigitte     61 Lenzerheide/Lai         58.33,1   (113)  D II/51.      
  131. Rohrbach Susanne       50 Balgach                 58.33,3   (428)  D III/23.     
  132. Brunner Gabriela       65 Rheinfelden             58.34,0    (98)  D II/52.      
  132. Walder Sina            83 Samedan                 58.34,0   (545)  Jug/8.        
  134. Giovanoli Ursula       43 Sils/Segl Maria         58.35,3   (615)  D IV/5.       
  135. Fischer Brigitte       64 D-Mering                58.36,4   (167)  D II/53.      
  136. Ott Laura              55 Samedan                 58.37,5   (395)  D III/24.     
  137. Baumeler Isabelle      69 Murzelen                58.40,8   (743)  D II/54.      
  138. Giovanoli Linda        63 Maloja                  58.43,0   (198)  D II/55.      
  139. Schmid Kathrin         71 Davos Dorf              58.45,5   (461)  D I/40.       
  140. Aeschbacher Barbara    70 Zürich                  58.46,5     (8)  D I/41.       
  141. Aeschlimann Heidi      50 Strengelbach            58.52,5    (19)  D III/25.     
  142. Filli Anna Margaritta  43 Lavin                   58.54,9   (732)  D IV/6.       
  143. Bezzola Ruth           60 Samedan                 58.55,7    (62)  D II/56.      
  144. Tischhauser Margrit    60 St. Moritz              59.01,9   (527)  D II/57.      
  145. Rikkink Ria            62 Valbella                59.03,0   (424)  D II/58.      
  146. Thomas Miralda         72 S-chanf                 59.04,0   (523)  D I/42.       
  147. Betz Nicole            77 Schaffhausen            59.07,8    (59)  D I/43.       
  148. Schödl Ines            66 D-Reiskirchen           59.20,9   (474)  D II/59.      
  149. Casty Ursula           54 Zuoz                    59.23,3   (606)  D III/26.     
  150. Senn Monika            51 Wangs                   59.24,9   (488)  D III/27.     
  151. Ehrler Claire          56 Zürich                  59.26,6   (151)  D III/28.     
  152. Badilatti Corinna      79 Zuoz                    59.27,9    (32)  D I/44.       
  153. Schröttenthaler Margri 66 Küblis                  59.28,3   (644)  D II/60.      
  154. Lechner Cornelia       61 Chur                    59.36,2   (630)  D II/61.      
  155. Stamm Marlies          50 Zürich                  59.43,0   (695)  D III/29.     
  156. Bryce Annamaria        49 Bad Ragaz               59.47,5   (700)  D IV/7.       
  157. Cortesi Rosmarie       43 Pratteln                59.50,8   (130)  D IV/8.       
  158. Melcher-Marugg Rita    71 S-chanf                 59.52,1   (359)  D I/45.       
  159. Ryser Verena           62 Küsnacht ZH             59.54,3   (442)  D II/62.      
  160. Isler Fadrina          84 Winterthur              59.58,5   (274)  JO III/3.     
  161. Isler-Riatsch Flurina  53 Winterthur              59.59,1   (276)  D III/30.     
  162. Schär Daniela          62 Celerina                59.59,4   (781)  D II/63.      
  163. Maurer Isabell         73 D-Immenstadt          1:00.00,5   (355)  D I/46.       
  164. Hutter Nicole          72 Felsberg              1:00.01,9   (268)  D I/47.       
  165. Suter Elsbeth          61 Arlesheim             1:00.05,2   (514)  D II/64.      
  166. Hiller Nicole          73 Lyss                  1:00.06,3   (252)  D I/48.       
  167. Flury Silvia           51 Otelfingen            1:00.07,5   (171)  D III/31.     
  168. Bächli-Zulliger Regula 60 Silvaplana            1:00.08,4    (30)  D II/65.      
  169. Tuor Petra             72 Trimmis               1:00.14,9   (530)  D I/49.       
  170. Stupan Helen           36 Dürnten               1:00.15,6   (506)  D V/2.        
  171. Wenzinger Elsbeth      44 Davos Platz           1:00.16,4   (563)  D IV/9.       
  172. Ackermann Kathrin      55 Plons                 1:00.17,5    (13)  D III/32.     
  173. Fankhauser Elisabeth   56 Rüegsbach             1:00.18,6   (162)  D III/33.     
  174. Jakob Erika            56 Krauchthal            1:00.19,0   (280)  D III/34.     
  175. Trepp-Thom Claudia     69 Pontresina            1:00.19,9   (529)  D II/66.      
  176. Battaglia Berendina    42 Walenstadt            1:00.21,3    (43)  D IV/10.      
  177. Ming Deti              56 Sils/Segl Maria       1:00.24,3   (365)  D III/35.     
  178. Kronenberg Manuela     77 Schenkon              1:00.27,5   (312)  D I/50.       
  179. Traub-Müller Heidi     48 St. Moritz            1:00.31,7   (528)  D IV/11.      
  180. Gattlen Elsbeth        58 Mels                  1:00.33,3   (614)  D III/36.     
  181. Schulz Patricia        67 Wald AR               1:00.34,2   (479)  D II/67.      
  182. Camichel Cornelia      70 Tiefencastel          1:00.37,5   (111)  D I/51.       
  183. Bott-Crameri Rosanna   54 Valchava              1:00.58,6    (86)  D III/37.     
  184. Cottet Valerie         68 Zürich                1:00.59,7   (132)  D II/68.      
  185. Spinatsch Jmelda       54 Savognin              1:01.01,7   (493)  D III/38.     
  186. Stahel Nicole          76 Sumiswald             1:01.02,6   (497)  D I/52.       
  187. Mäder Agnes            55 Goldach               1:01.05,8   (338)  D III/39.     
  188. Rotach-Merki Verena    49 Riehen                1:01.08,4   (436)  D IV/12.      
  189. Rominger Christina     81 Pontresina            1:01.10,8   (432)  Jun/5.        
  190. Barell Claire          58 Engelberg             1:01.13,6    (40)  D III/40.     
  191. Schatzmann Katharin    74 Feldmeilen            1:01.16,7   (449)  D I/53.       
  192. Lanfranchi Delia       59 Poschiavo             1:01.20,4   (628)  D III/41.     
  193. Brunner Regula         60 Frauenfeld            1:01.29,2   (100)  D II/69.      
  194. Murtas-Zanetti Chatrin 67 Celerina              1:01.30,9   (782)  D II/70.      
  195. Kalberer Doris         64 Mels                  1:01.35,0   (288)  D II/71.      
  196. Hartmann Silvia        74 Pontresina            1:01.44,8   (233)  D I/54.       
  197. Bond Emily             73 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:01.46,0   (603)  D I/55.       
  198. Engels Bea             61 Bever                 1:01.51,8    (51)  D II/72.      
  199. Costa-Dummermuth Ursul 60 Pontresina            1:01.54,7   (738)  D II/73.      
  200. Pinggera Christina     79 Zernez                1:01.59,8   (408)  D I/56.       
  201. Berweger Susanna       72 Stein am Rhein        1:02.04,2   (741)  D I/57.       
  202. Welsin Sarah           74 Zürich                1:02.07,5   (560)  D I/58.       
  203. Badilatti Laurence     54 Zuoz                  1:02.08,2   (599)  D III/42.     
  204. Wagen Regula           53 Oberrieden            1:02.09,4   (544)  D III/43.     
  205. Köhnecke Sabine        68 St. Moritz            1:02.09,9   (304)  D II/74.      
  206. Suberg Astrid          44 D-Beilstein           1:02.11,4   (511)  D IV/13.      
  207. Schucany Susanna       73 Ftan                  1:02.14,6   (476)  D I/59.       
  208. Nussbaumer Christine   79 St. Moritz            1:02.15,7   (386)  D I/60.       
  209. Guidon Annamarie       58 Latsch                1:02.16,2   (221)  D III/44.     
  210. Nägeli-Wetter Franzisk 63 Bergün/Bravuogn       1:02.17,0   (751)  D II/75.      
  211. Meier Elisabeth        63 Chur                  1:02.17,8   (768)  D II/76.      
  212. Elvedi Irmgard         55 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:02.18,1   (154)  D III/45.     
  213. Martocchi Sonja        64 St. Moritz            1:02.20,5   (637)  D II/77.      
  214. Pradella Natalia       64 I-Livigno             1:02.20,6   (661)  D II/78.      
  215. Walser Susi            67 Cham                  1:02.21,6   (547)  D II/79.      
  216. Bircher Iris           56 Einsiedeln            1:02.22,1    (69)  D III/46.     
  217. Andreoli Margaretha    55 Thusis                1:02.23,4    (24)  D III/47.     
  217. Lorenzana Stefanie     74 Brugg AG              1:02.23,4   (769)  D I/61.       
  219. Thomas Uschi           70 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:02.24,1   (647)  D I/62.       
  220. Staudenmann Trudi      40 Turgi                 1:02.25,7   (501)  D IV/14.      
  221. Cavegn Elisabeth       42 St. Moritz            1:02.26,1   (122)  D IV/15.      
  222. Graessli Charlotte     58 Küblis                1:02.26,9   (208)  D III/48.     
  223. Schild Susan           59 Celerina              1:02.28,1   (457)  D III/49.     
  224. Oschwald Pia           77 Zürich                1:02.28,7   (394)  D I/63.       
  225. Schmid Monica          63 Maloja                1:02.29,1   (462)  D II/80.      
  226. Kraft Anna             48 Andwil SG             1:02.30,4   (777)  D IV/16.      
  227. Pinggera Aita          62 S-chanf               1:02.31,7   (640)  D II/81.      
  228. Scherini Patrizia      66 I-Livigno             1:02.32,2   (752)  D II/82.      
  229. Badilatti Francesca    50 Poschiavo             1:02.34,4   (598)  D III/50.     
  230. Taisch Graziella       56 Celerina              1:02.37,8   (696)  D III/51.     
  231. Braam-Erb Irene        66 NL-CW Wijchen         1:02.38,9    (87)  D II/83.      
  232. Friedli Hildegard      49 Bachenbülach          1:02.40,4   (179)  D IV/17.      
  233. Gähwiler Beatrice      61 Samedan               1:02.45,3   (187)  D II/84.      
  234. Berthold Dürt          75 D-Dresden             1:02.47,4    (57)  D I/64.       
  235. Baumer Soldan Elisabet 61 Horgen                1:02.49,8   (760)  D II/85.      
  236. Riedwyl Marianne       65 Bern                  1:02.51,5   (423)  D II/86.      
  237. Sulzer Angelika        45 D-Gauting             1:02.54,2   (513)  D IV/18.      
  238. Kalberer Luzia         76 Walenstadt            1:02.59,3   (289)  D I/65.       
  239. Locher Marie Louise    51 Oberwil b. Zug        1:03.00,7   (707)  D III/52.     
  240. Kälin Silvia           64 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:03.02,6   (622)  D II/87.      
  241. Poltera-Lippuner Margr 53 Rona                  1:03.06,6   (413)  D III/53.     
  242. Graf Sabine            68 D-Tuttlingen          1:03.08,2   (210)  D II/88.      
  243. Ackermann Therese      52 Plons                 1:03.11,0    (15)  D III/54.     
  243. Guaid Jennifer         69 CAN-Ottawa, K1M 1S2   1:03.11,0   (682)  D II/89.      
  245. Collot Nelly           57 Bussigny-Lausanne     1:03.12,7   (608)  D III/55.     
  246. Christen Annette       70 Wolhusen              1:03.14,2   (607)  D I/66.       
  247. Weber Ursula           48 Birchwil              1:03.18,4   (747)  D IV/19.      
  248. Jäger Cecilia          64 Savognin              1:03.19,3   (279)  D II/90.      
  249. Lucchini Carola        72 Lugano                1:03.20,7   (331)  D I/67.       
  250. Rudigier Anita         69 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:03.24,5   (643)  D II/91.      
  251. Tacchini Hana          70 I-Bergamo             1:03.27,4   (519)  D I/68.       
  251. Giovanoli Madlaina     75 Sils/Segl Maria       1:03.27,4   (761)  D I/68.       
  253. Frischknecht Caroline  64 Baar                  1:03.30,6   (181)  D II/92.      
  254. Hunziker Brigitte      51 Boswil                1:03.31,7   (687)  D III/56.     
  255. Carenini Simona        68 I-Cisano Bergamasco   1:03.31,9   (118)  D II/93.      
  256. Enz Margrith           42 Oberrieden            1:03.32,7   (157)  D IV/20.      
  257. Hauser Sandra          69 Winterthur            1:03.32,9   (240)  D II/94.      
  258. Stüssi Marianne        46 Thalwil               1:03.33,9   (509)  D IV/21.      
  259. Scherrer Ursula        64 Celerina              1:03.34,9   (456)  D II/95.      
  260. Caspar Patricia        60 Savognin              1:03.36,1   (120)  D II/96.      
  261. Giovanoli Renata       55 Vicosoprano           1:03.40,2   (199)  D III/57.     
  262. Heis-Costa Valeria     56 Poschiavo             1:03.41,9   (618)  D III/58.     
  263. Morell Annelies        52 Samedan               1:03.47,0   (370)  D III/59.     
  264. Held Ruth              56 Malix                 1:03.49,1   (246)  D III/60.     
  265. Teufer Yvonne          52 Pfaeffikon            1:03.52,1   (522)  D III/61.     
  266. Baumgartner Natalie    83 Buchs ZH              1:03.55,9    (49)  Jug/9.        
  267. Karpf Franziska        63 Unterlunkhofen        1:04.06,0   (688)  D II/97.      
  268. Bärtschi Sylvia        62 Wiesen GR             1:04.17,9   (788)  D II/98.      
  269. Münger Marianne        63 Zürich                1:04.18,9   (653)  D II/99.      
  270. Semadeni Marianne      51 St. Moritz            1:04.21,2   (486)  D III/62.     
  271. Chasse Elisabeth       49 Oberlunkhofen         1:04.21,4   (123)  D IV/22.      
  272. Feroldi Francesca      55 I-Milano              1:04.26,1   (723)  D III/63.     
  273. Arazim Karen           61 Zürich                1:04.28,7   (727)  D II/100.     
  274. Lanfranchi-Derungs Ulr 52 Samedan               1:04.33,2   (690)  D III/64.     
  275. Wunderlin-Messmer Ruth 51 Winterthur            1:04.41,0   (579)  D III/65.     
  276. Baumann Esther         46 Rüti-Winkel           1:04.45,0    (46)  D IV/23.      
  277. Horst Sabine           68 D-Essingen            1:04.48,2   (261)  D II/101.     
  278. Rutishauser Annagret   49 St. Moritz            1:04.49,3   (441)  D IV/24.      
  279. Gschwend Regula        64 Parpan                1:04.53,9   (217)  D II/102.     
  280. Janutin Bernadette     58 Marmorera             1:04.54,3   (282)  D III/66.     
  281. Erdogan Handan         72 Zuoz                  1:04.54,5   (158)  D I/70.       
  282. Camichel Barbara       66 Zuoz                  1:04.57,0   (110)  D II/103.     
  283. Gastauer Claire-Yvette 57 L-Schifflange         1:04.57,6   (192)  D III/67.     
  284. Bormann Corina         83 St. Moritz            1:04.58,4    (81)  Jug/10.       
  285. Hedlund Ursula         47 Zumikon               1:04.59,8   (243)  D IV/25.      
  286. Hintermann Elisabeth   63 Leutwil               1:05.02,3   (256)  D II/104.     
  287. Giovanoli Cristina     60 Vicosoprano           1:05.04,0   (197)  D II/105.     
  288. Ackermann Brigitta     49 Heiligkreuz (Mels)    1:05.11,2    (12)  D IV/26.      
  289. Reinecke Margareta     55 Luzern                1:05.12,2   (419)  D III/68.     
  290. Gröble Ruth            58 Silvaplana            1:05.13,2   (213)  D III/69.     
  291. Kunz Beatrice          66 Niederhasli           1:05.17,1   (317)  D II/106.     
  292. König Patricia         58 NL-NG Hilversum       1:05.19,0   (305)  D III/70.     
  293. Manz Ev Tanja          75 Zürich                1:05.22,0   (343)  D I/71.       
  294. Gluderer Christina     60 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:05.22,2   (201)  D II/107.     
  295. Müller Susanne         82 Scuol                 1:05.26,1   (694)  Jug/11.       
  296. Schrott Karin          40 D-Dortmund            1:05.28,1   (655)  D IV/27.      
  297. Schnüriger Susi        51 St. Gallen            1:05.29,1   (472)  D III/71.     
  298. Herold Renate          61 St. Moritz            1:05.29,4   (247)  D II/108.     
  299. Steiner Vreni          58 Herisau               1:05.30,6   (503)  D III/72.     
  300. Hackspiel Barbara      61 Urdorf                1:05.31,1   (228)  D II/109.     
  301. Schimmel Brigitte      62 D-Lindau              1:05.31,8   (749)  D II/110.     
  302. Wehrli Barbara         58 Adliswil              1:05.46,0   (555)  D III/73.     
  303. Glatt-Morf Martina     48 Zürich                1:05.47,2   (681)  D IV/28.      
  304. Inglin Margot          70 Samedan               1:05.48,7   (272)  D I/72.       
  305. Goldhahn Sabine        66 Davos Dorf            1:05.52,1   (206)  D II/111.     
  306. Simeon Martina         70 Lantsch/Lenz          1:05.53,0   (786)  D I/73.       
  307. Ornella Velti          64 Mairengo              1:05.54,7   (393)  D II/112.     
  308. Rohrer Dora            61 Zürich                1:05.58,2   (429)  D II/113.     
  309. Godly Bice             41 Zernez                1:06.03,2   (205)  D IV/29.      
  310. Aus Der Au-Bräuer Heik 61 Ottoberg              1:06.05,0    (29)  D II/114.     
  311. Wagner Beatrix         65 Dagmersellen          1:06.06,9   (648)  D II/115.     
  312. Engler Ivana           62 Castasegna            1:06.13,5   (156)  D II/116.     
  313. Dannhauer Renate       39 D-Zella-Mehlis        1:06.23,3   (134)  D V/3.        
  314. Sulser Heidi           42 Strada                1:06.29,7   (512)  D IV/30.      
  315. Zumsteg Irene          58 Lengnau AG            1:06.31,0   (588)  D III/74.     
  316. Wagner Stephanie       65 Chur                  1:06.31,1   (697)  D II/117.     
  317. Schmidt Heidi          66 D-Kaufbeuren          1:06.33,2   (466)  D II/118.     
  318. Pedrocchi Carla        65 S-chanf               1:06.34,9   (755)  D II/119.     
  319. Engeler Marion         71 Zürich                1:06.39,5   (155)  D I/74.       
  320. Denier Helene          44 Oberwil BL            1:06.44,6   (139)  D IV/31.      
  321. Bütler Barbara         68 Brail                 1:06.45,5   (107)  D II/120.     
  322. Cantoni Antonietta     59 I-Tirano              1:06.47,8   (115)  D III/75.     
  323. Caprez Madeleine       62 Fideris               1:06.50,2   (117)  D II/121.     
  324. Hosinger Martina       64 Sent                  1:06.51,6   (790)  D II/122.     
  325. Sommer Erica           46 Sils/Segl Maria       1:06.53,5   (492)  D IV/32.      
  326. De Tann Priska         52 Maloja                1:06.55,7   (136)  D III/76.     
  327. Cortesi Irène          57 Zernez                1:06.56,8   (721)  D III/77.     
  328. Nohl Esther            63 Nohl                  1:06.59,9   (382)  D II/123.     
  329. Blättler Simone        74 Münchenstein          1:07.08,1    (72)  D I/75.       
  330. Dobler Jana            48 S-chanf               1:07.10,5   (145)  D IV/33.      
  331. Huber Brigitte         58 Zug                   1:07.12,3   (262)  D III/78.     
  332. Muff-Büchi Judith      61 Winterthur            1:07.13,9   (692)  D II/124.     
  333. Roth Tuor Beatrix      62 Wabern                1:07.34,2   (437)  D II/125.     
  334. Bless Ursula           52 Wangs                 1:07.42,9    (73)  D III/79.     
  335. Andri Patricia         81 Samedan               1:07.44,7    (25)  Jun/6.        
  336. Padrun Ladina          76 Samedan               1:07.45,9   (398)  D I/76.       
  337. Eck Gaby               50 Wetzikon ZH           1:07.49,5   (611)  D III/80.     
  338. Bott Selina            81 Müstair               1:07.55,1   (787)  Jun/7.        
  339. Schaub Priska          68 St. Moritz            1:07.57,5   (450)  D II/126.     
  340. Indermühle Sabine      48 Kirchdorf             1:07.57,9   (271)  D IV/34.      
  341. Aeschbacher Marita     41 Fex-Sils/Segl Maria   1:08.00,1    (18)  D IV/35.      
  342. Alpstäg Marianne       63 Zürich                1:08.00,5    (21)  D II/127.     
  343. Karrer Marlis          58 Bever                 1:08.02,4   (242)  D III/81.     
  344. Flammer Margrit        40 Lindau                1:08.03,6   (168)  D IV/36.      
  345. Spirig Nina            79 Jona                  1:08.08,3   (762)  D I/77.       
  346. Rada Carla             78 Chur                  1:08.09,6   (415)  D I/78.       
  347. Weidmann Elsbeth       39 Steinmaur             1:08.10,9   (557)  D V/4.        
  348. Weber Lilian           69 Aesch BL              1:08.12,2   (775)  D II/128.     
  349. Foster Elena           58 GB-London SW11 4AN    1:08.14,0   (173)  D III/82.     
  350. Lienhart Hanni         45 Bottmingen            1:08.18,9   (328)  D IV/37.      
  351. Hausheer Erica         52 Zug                   1:08.19,3   (706)  D III/83.     
  352. Eisenmann Karin        40 D-Stuttgart           1:08.22,3   (153)  D IV/38.      
  353. Pfund Sylvia           45 Les Ponts-De-Martel   1:08.24,6   (405)  D IV/39.      
  354. Widmer Martha          45 Chur                  1:08.25,6   (569)  D IV/40.      
  355. Eggenberger Elvira     47 Filisur               1:08.26,1   (149)  D IV/41.      
  356. Widmer Doris           56 Winterthur            1:08.29,3   (567)  D III/84.     
  357. Nuotcla Seraina        82 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:08.35,0   (384)  Jug/12.       
  357. Wickli Anna-Barbara    75 Krinau                1:08.35,0   (566)  D I/79.       
  359. Wegmann Hedi           39 Winterthur            1:08.35,8   (554)  D V/5.        
  360. Witschonke Sandra      65 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:08.37,2   (576)  D II/129.     
  361. Wies-Gaab Nina Edith   67 Thalwil               1:08.38,7   (570)  D II/130.     
  362. Decurtins Marianna     44 Pfungen               1:08.39,8   (675)  D IV/42.      
  363. Joos Heidi             57 Samedan               1:08.46,4   (284)  D III/85.     
  364. Nüesch Regula          52 Zürich                1:08.47,4   (383)  D III/86.     
  365. Bebi Erika             34 Davos Platz           1:08.51,2   (600)  D V/6.        
  366. Britschgi Dorothea     70 Sachseln              1:08.54,9   (604)  D I/80.       
  367. Bürgisser Sibylle      64 Uster                 1:08.55,9   (759)  D II/131.     
  368. Paravicini Mieke       65 Bonaduz               1:08.57,4   (401)  D II/132.     
  369. Kreienbühl Karin       65 Davos Platz           1:08.57,8   (308)  D II/133.     
  370. von Wyl Rosita         47 Schmitten (Albula)    1:09.02,6   (543)  D IV/43.      
  371. Bähler Olga            45 Zürich                1:09.04,6    (33)  D IV/44.      
  372. Kessler Bianca         74 Galgenen              1:09.08,0   (297)  D I/81.       
  373. Wäschle Marion         64 D-Ravensburg          1:09.09,3   (553)  D II/134.     
  374. Soklic Doerte          60 Samedan               1:09.10,6   (491)  D II/135.     
  375. Lüscher Agnes          48 Anières               1:09.13,1   (334)  D IV/45.      
  376. Matter Emerita         71 Samedan               1:09.18,7   (354)  D I/82.       
  377. Caviezel-Melcher Chatr 56 Tschlin               1:09.21,3   (673)  D III/87.     
  378. Isler Nelly            52 Davos Platz           1:09.31,9   (275)  D III/88.     
  379. von Salis Katharina    40 Silvaplana            1:09.32,5   (542)  D IV/46.      
  380. Kronenberg Margrit     50 Schenkon              1:09.33,6   (313)  D III/89.     
  381. Langenegger Elisabeth  53 Sevelen               1:09.34,6   (318)  D III/90.     
  382. Brunner Heidi          85 Bever                 1:09.38,1    (99)  JO III/4.     
  383. Hartmann Susanne       49 Volketswil            1:09.39,4   (234)  D IV/47.      
  384. Bodenmann Elisabeth    53 Pfäffikon SZ          1:09.40,6    (76)  D III/91.     
  385. Pfister-Schädler Ursi  52 Einsiedeln            1:09.41,0   (404)  D III/92.     
  386. Schädler Dagmar        59 Einsiedeln            1:09.42,1   (448)  D III/93.     
  387. Scheifele Barbara      68 Kilchberg ZH          1:09.48,6   (764)  D II/136.     
  388. Mück Anita             46 D-Lörrach             1:09.50,8   (372)  D IV/48.      
  389. Caratsch Ulrica        66 S-chanf               1:09.54,0   (671)  D II/137.     
  390. Bühlmann Michaela      72 Oberrieden            1:10.01,4   (102)  D I/83.       
  391. Reimann Christine      58 Zürich                1:10.03,2   (418)  D III/94.     
  392. Walk Eleonore          42 D-Nürnberg            1:10.04,4   (546)  D IV/49.      
  393. Mattenberger Gabriela  54 Kyburg                1:10.13,5   (353)  D III/95.     
  394. Hunziker Sandra        77 Zollikofen            1:10.15,2   (265)  D I/84.       
  395. Schuchter Ursula       47 Teufen AR             1:10.16,2   (718)  D IV/50.      
  396. Koch Elvira            62 Wil SG                1:10.17,3   (302)  D II/138.     
  397. Jud Astrid             63 Plons                 1:10.18,5   (286)  D II/139.     
  398. Wetterwald Maria       45 Kriens                1:10.20,2   (565)  D IV/51.      
  399. Quack Katharina        73 Solothurn             1:10.21,4   (642)  D I/85.       
  400. Grimmer Heidi          63 St. Moritz            1:10.22,5   (212)  D II/140.     
  401. Molly Susanne          48 St. Moritz            1:10.24,0   (369)  D IV/52.      
  402. Feuerstein Corsina     63 Scuol                 1:10.25,4   (731)  D II/141.     
  403. Herwig Merz Karin      67 Samedan               1:10.27,3   (683)  D II/142.     
  404. Schnell Ulrike         43 D-Melsungen           1:10.27,4   (471)  D IV/53.      
  405. Marchesi Corina        79 Samedan               1:10.27,7   (345)  D I/86.       
  406. Urfer Charlotte        40 Zug                   1:10.29,7   (785)  D IV/54.      
  407. Hutsch Marianne        50 D-Tengen              1:10.31,3   (267)  D III/96.     
  408. Bieler Martina         81 Samedan               1:10.31,9    (64)  Jun/8.        
  409. Nievergelt Claudia     81 Samedan               1:10.34,1   (381)  Jun/9.        
  410. Cavalli Cristina       59 St. Moritz            1:10.35,5   (121)  D III/97.     
  411. Hälg Françoise         45 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:10.45,4   (229)  D IV/55.      
  412. Erny Rita              56 Wiesendangen          1:10.54,6   (677)  D III/98.     
  413. Nussbaumer Dagmar      68 St. Moritz            1:11.09,9   (387)  D II/143.     
  414. Cortes Ursula          46 Poschiavo             1:11.11,8   (773)  D IV/56.      
  415. Romerio Maura          69 Sils/Segl Maria       1:11.13,0   (430)  D II/144.     
  416. Wolf Christiane        59 Zürich                1:11.13,1   (578)  D III/99.     
  417. May Françoise          68 Thun                  1:11.14,6   (356)  D II/145.     
  418. Isler Doris            55 Arni-Islisberg        1:11.16,2   (273)  D III/100.    
  419. Zeller Esther          55 St. Gallen            1:11.18,1   (584)  D III/101.    
  420. Wipf Margret           38 Wil SG                1:11.22,8   (575)  D V/7.        
  421. Luchsinger Monika      69 Madulain              1:11.24,6   (332)  D II/146.     
  422. Sergent Catherine      52 L-Luxembourg          1:11.26,2   (734)  D III/102.    
  423. Ott Rosemarie          40 Tamins                1:11.28,4   (397)  D IV/57.      
  424. Putzi Ruth             58 Küblis                1:11.28,9   (641)  D III/103.    
  425. Fontanella-Peroni Giul 69 St. Moritz            1:11.36,6   (659)  D II/147.     
  426. Friedli Christine      60 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:11.38,9   (178)  D II/148.     
  427. Meng Lisa              58 Chur                  1:11.40,6   (633)  D III/104.    
  428. Schweizer Brigitte     55 Winterthur            1:11.46,4   (482)  D III/105.    
  429. Bieri Mirjam           73 Altwis                1:11.53,4    (65)  D I/87.       
  430. Metzger Karin          70 St. Moritz            1:11.57,3   (634)  D I/88.       
  431. Stamm Silvia           49 Celerina              1:12.00,3   (500)  D IV/58.      
  432. Keller Petra           71 Samedan               1:12.02,7   (624)  D I/89.       
  433. Sutter Silvia          81 St. Gallen            1:12.04,5   (517)  Jun/10.       
  434. Herzog Andrea          53 Samedan               1:12.07,5   (724)  D III/106.    
  435. Dell'Agnese Inge       63 Stampa                1:12.09,5   (137)  D II/149.     
  436. Grätzer Regula         72 Wollerau              1:12.10,9   (211)  D I/90.       
  437. Bonanomi Myriam        56 Kyburg                1:12.13,3    (80)  D III/107.    
  438. Agetle Dorothea        50 I-Schluderns          1:12.16,0   (593)  D III/108.    
  439. Kuster Mira            59 Bachenbülach          1:12.17,5   (626)  D III/109.    
  440. Kasper R.Claudia       47 Zürich                1:12.20,5   (292)  D IV/59.      
  441. Jann Manuela           59 Pontresina            1:12.23,3   (735)  D III/110.    
  442. Padrun Marta           50 Lavin                 1:12.24,7   (399)  D III/111.    
  443. Berger Esther          56 Thun                  1:12.27,0    (53)  D III/112.    
  444. Marugg Martina         76 S-chanf               1:12.32,2   (352)  D I/91.       
  445. Keller Sabine          81 Bauma                 1:12.33,3   (296)  Jun/11.       
  446. Hartmann Nadja         70 Küblis                1:12.34,7   (232)  D I/92.       
  447. Summermatter Franziska 63 Zürich                1:12.35,9   (646)  D II/150.     
  448. Mesmer Barbara         60 Oberwil BL            1:12.37,1   (362)  D II/151.     
  449. Haubold Heide R.       45 Saland                1:12.38,5   (236)  D IV/60.      
  450. Eglin Jacqueline       63 St. Moritz            1:12.39,2   (150)  D II/152.     
  451. Sempert Marianna       58 Scuol                 1:12.45,3   (487)  D III/113.    
  452. Fankhauser Annemarie   61 Uster                 1:12.49,3   (774)  D II/153.     
  453. Rohrbach Julia         85 Balgach               1:13.02,0   (740)  JO III/5.     
  454. Arnet Ursula           60 Samedan               1:13.03,1    (27)  D II/154.     
  455. Sprecher Susanne       56 Davos Dorf            1:13.06,5   (495)  D III/114.    
  456. Keller Miriam          72 D-München             1:13.10,6   (295)  D I/93.       
  457. Suter Michèle          53 Davos Platz           1:13.13,8   (515)  D III/115.    
  458. Heim Martina           78 Winterthur            1:13.15,9   (245)  D I/94.       
  459. Pittet Margrit         41 Münchenstein          1:13.26,8   (409)  D IV/61.      
  460. Brunies Brigitte       78 Bergün/Bravuogn       1:13.29,9    (94)  D I/95.       
  461. Melcher-Stehlin Dorli  41 Brail                 1:13.45,6   (360)  D IV/62.      
  462. Bauer Andrea Daniela   67 Ftan                  1:13.59,3    (44)  D II/155.     
  463. Hunger Jeanette        45 Dietikon              1:14.02,5   (264)  D IV/63.      
  464. Bieler Margrith        50 Samedan               1:14.11,2    (63)  D III/116.    
  465. Dietrich Simone        69 Chur                  1:14.13,4   (610)  D II/156.     
  466. Birbaum Karin          82 Baar                  1:14.16,3    (68)  Jug/13.       
  467. Menzi Elsy             43 Uster                 1:14.28,3   (739)  D IV/64.      
  468. Christen Irene         67 Lenzerheide/Lai       1:14.34,8   (124)  D II/157.     
  469. Galli Elena            53 I-Livigno             1:14.36,9   (754)  D III/117.    
  470. Ventura Ida            55 I-San Lugano          1:14.38,4   (535)  D III/118.    
  471. Gufler Emerita         42 Filisur               1:14.40,0   (220)  D IV/65.      
  472. Liebisch Heidrun       51 D-Remchingen          1:14.42,5   (327)  D III/119.    
  473. Bezzola Madlaina       55 Zürich                1:14.48,9    (61)  D III/120.    
  474. Nussbaumer Hanny       43 Samedan               1:14.54,4   (388)  D IV/66.      
  475. Frigg Sandra           74 Zuoz                  1:14.55,9   (180)  D I/96.       
  476. Schmidhauser Ancilla   74 Zürich                1:14.57,3   (464)  D I/97.       
  477. Brandenberger Heidi    66 Thalwil               1:15.00,1    (89)  D II/158.     
  478. Franchini Margy        44 Dübendorf             1:15.09,0   (174)  D IV/67.      
  479. Beck Rosange           40 Basel                 1:15.12,6    (50)  D IV/68.      
  480. Flütsch Fränzi         63 Küblis                1:15.19,1   (172)  D II/159.     
  481. Lippuner Annemarie     62 Bergün/Bravuogn       1:15.24,1   (330)  D II/160.     
  482. Sassi Angela           47 I-Milano              1:15.26,6   (447)  D IV/69.      
  483. Wietlisbach Rebecca    55 Zürich                1:15.28,4   (698)  D III/121.    
  484. Gmünder Ulrike         61 Horgen                1:15.30,5   (202)  D II/161.     
  485. Cottet Denise          43 Adliswil              1:15.33,7   (131)  D IV/70.      
  486. Bührer Sibylle         76 Celerina/Schlarigna   1:15.36,1   (103)  D I/98.       
  487. Sfintesco Doris        47 Horw                  1:15.38,4   (489)  D IV/71.      
  488. Teichert Sylvia        44 Silvaplana            1:15.44,4   (521)  D IV/72.      
  489. Ueberwasser Rosmarie   40 Zürich                1:15.51,7   (531)  D IV/73.      
  490. Eisenring Doris        59 Bülach                1:16.01,3   (612)  D III/122.    
  491. Hauser Monika          62 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:16.07,9   (239)  D II/162.     
  492. Joray Ingrid           51 Mairengo              1:16.10,0   (285)  D III/123.    
  493. Furrer Liselotte       54 Chur                  1:16.12,1   (679)  D III/124.    
  494. Thöny Irene            55 Samedan               1:16.15,4   (524)  D III/125.    
  495. Bertsch Susanne        58 D-Weinstadt           1:16.18,7    (58)  D III/126.    
  496. Müller Nüesch Corina   65 Chur                  1:16.21,5   (376)  D II/163.     
  497. Banz Angela            43 Hünenberg             1:16.23,7    (37)  D IV/74.      
  498. Baumeler-Ruepp Angelic 43 Cham                  1:16.24,4    (48)  D IV/75.      
  499. Oberli Trudi           46 Steffisburg           1:16.26,8   (389)  D IV/76.      
  500. Kuchen Anneliese       41 Lax                   1:16.31,3   (315)  D IV/77.      
  501. Kampus Barbara         66 Oberrüti              1:16.32,9   (623)  D II/164.     
  502. Burmester Karin        38 D-Hamburg             1:16.34,4   (106)  D V/8.        
  503. Hübner Christine       68 D-Kirchzarten         1:16.39,1   (619)  D II/165.     
  504. Baldinger Beatrice     63 Zürich                1:16.40,7    (34)  D II/166.     
  505. Berg Marianne          35 Riedholz              1:16.42,2    (52)  D V/9.        
  506. Petri Ingrid           42 D-Grafenau            1:17.00,7   (639)  D IV/78.      
  507. Gablinger Claudine     67 Zürich                1:17.01,9   (185)  D II/167.     
  508. Richter Gerda          36 St. Moritz            1:17.04,6   (422)  D V/10.       
  509. Rufinatscha Martina    63 Bergün/Bravuogn       1:17.06,6   (439)  D II/168.     
  510. Cortesi Regina         56 Bever                 1:17.10,0   (129)  D III/127.    
  511. Brem Doris             42 Zollikerberg          1:17.12,1    (91)  D IV/79.      
  512. Schenk Gabriela        71 Lachen SZ             1:17.16,2   (455)  D I/99.       
  513. Zurflüh-Assfalk Barbar 58 Gümligen              1:17.18,3   (589)  D III/128.    
  514. Gujan Renate           60 Chur                  1:17.19,8   (669)  D II/169.     
  515. Schmid Elisabeth       42 Windlach Raat         1:17.26,8   (460)  D IV/80.      
  516. Heuberger Eva          57 St. Gallen            1:17.37,2   (251)  D III/129.    
  517. Stöcklin Elisabeth     55 Ettingen              1:17.39,0   (505)  D III/130.    
  518. Fumagalli Anna         57 I-Ponteranica         1:17.41,5   (183)  D III/131.    
  519. Honegger Patrizia      63 Root                  1:17.43,6   (260)  D II/170.     
  520. Jaeggi Andrea          68 Luzern                1:17.45,9   (278)  D II/171.     
  521. Lächer Esther          67 Pontresina            1:17.48,3   (758)  D II/172.     
  522. Feurle Monika          74 D-Böblingen           1:17.49,0   (166)  D I/100.      
  523. Balleys Fabienne       74 Palézieux-Gare        1:17.50,9    (35)  D I/101.      
  524. Marugg Carmen          68 Bonaduz               1:17.52,2   (351)  D II/173.     
  525. Zanetti Giovanna       58 Madulain              1:17.53,3   (581)  D III/132.    
  526. Andry Maia             70 Ftan                  1:17.55,6   (783)  D I/102.      
  527. Braunwalder Monika     56 Zürich                1:18.00,3    (90)  D III/133.    
  528. Schäfer Hannelore      47 D-Schweinfurt         1:18.06,6   (725)  D IV/81.      
  529. Caflisch-Rast Cornelia 70 Binz                  1:18.12,2   (605)  D I/103.      
  530. Birrer-Hurni Ines      67 Inwil                 1:18.14,1    (70)  D II/174.     
  531. Bott Ottavia           43 Pontresina            1:18.16,4   (670)  D IV/82.      
  532. Brunner Elsbeth        42 Krinau                1:18.19,2    (95)  D IV/83.      
  533. Müller Yvonne          64 Winkel                1:18.21,1   (378)  D II/175.     
  534. Sinniger Verena        31 Niedererlinsbach      1:18.30,0   (645)  D V/11.       
  535. Arpagaus-Gmür Irma     67 Chur                  1:18.32,5    (28)  D II/176.     
  536. Gammeter Marie-Theres  46 St. Moritz            1:18.34,2   (188)  D IV/84.      
  537. Gauderon Nicole        75 Celerina              1:18.35,2   (663)  D I/104.      
  538. Basilico Gabriella     67 Celerina              1:18.36,9   (665)  D II/177.     
  539. Roncoroni Bettina      72 Regensdorf            1:19.03,2   (433)  D I/105.      
  540. Griesbeck Gerda        40 D-Rosenheim           1:19.12,4   (736)  D IV/85.      
  541. Wehrle Gabi            57 Winterthur            1:19.22,5   (650)  D III/134.    
  542. Hartmann Jeannette     41 Liestal               1:19.38,5   (231)  D IV/86.      
  543. Villalonga Maria       59 E-Madrid              1:19.51,1   (536)  D III/135.    
  544. Thüler Karin           69 Rafz                  1:20.06,0   (525)  D II/178.     
  545. Scheidiger Juliette    36 Binningen             1:20.08,2   (451)  D V/12.       
  546. Bass Ruth              41 Saas im Prättigau     1:20.10,8    (42)  D IV/87.      
  547. Kasser Rosemarie       47 Küsnacht ZH           1:20.11,9   (654)  D IV/88.      
  548. Barandun Marion        69 Samedan               1:20.13,4    (39)  D II/179.     
  549. Conti Roberta          57 Tegna                 1:20.14,7   (126)  D III/136.    
  550. Bärtsch Margrith       36 Netstal               1:20.17,1   (666)  D V/13.       
  551. Duschletta Sonia       75 Champfèr              1:20.17,3   (147)  D I/106.      
  552. Brand Elisabeth        35 D-Dortmund            1:20.18,3    (88)  D V/14.       
  553. Danuser Ursula         50 St. Moritz            1:20.19,0   (135)  D III/137.    
  554. Birbaum-Murer Pia      54 Baar                  1:20.20,5   (745)  D III/138.    
  555. Schmid Christine       49 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:20.22,4   (459)  D IV/89.      
  556. Candrian Barbara       60 Zuoz                  1:20.24,2   (729)  D II/180.     
  557. Stutz-Tischer Yvonne   67 Zürich                1:20.34,0   (510)  D II/181.     
  558. Arn-Meer Edith         46 Corseaux              1:20.36,3    (26)  D IV/90.      
  559. Schneider Elke         66 D-Weil am Rhein       1:20.38,2   (468)  D II/182.     
  560. Gianetti Morena        62 Riazzino              1:20.41,2   (195)  D II/183.     
  561. Häusli Monica          68 Montcherand           1:20.49,7   (241)  D II/184.     
  562. Bernegger-Vukotic Anna 54 Dielsdorf             1:20.54,4    (56)  D III/139.    
  563. Oesch Nelly            30 Adelboden             1:21.01,7   (391)  D V/15.       
  564. Mall Judith            62 D-Mainz               1:21.10,8   (341)  D II/185.     
  565. Sutter Christine       69 Samedan               1:21.27,0   (516)  D II/186.     
  566. Aebersold Micheline    53 Zug                   1:21.34,9   (770)  D III/140.    
  567. Betschart Petra        47 Gossau SG             1:21.39,8   (742)  D IV/91.      
  568. Meier Lilly            43 Uster                 1:21.50,8   (357)  D IV/92.      
  569. Moll Rita              56 Chur                  1:21.57,4   (368)  D III/141.    
  570. Betz Vreni             36 Schaffhausen          1:21.59,2    (60)  D V/16.       
  571. Sturz Miralda          38 Champfèr              1:22.00,8   (508)  D V/17.       
  572. Vollmer Alice          62 St. Moritz            1:22.04,3   (539)  D II/187.     
  573. Schüpfer Ruth          43 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:22.10,1   (480)  D IV/93.      
  574. Cristellon Yvonne      61 St. Gallen            1:22.14,3   (609)  D II/188.     
  575. Neff Sarah             77 Klingnau              1:22.20,0   (379)  D I/107.      
  576. Bossart Karin          78 Riehen                1:22.30,5    (85)  D I/108.      
  577. Hänz Marianne          61 Samedan               1:22.53,3   (230)  D II/189.     
  578. Schulk Sandra          71 D-Allensbach          1:22.56,1   (477)  D I/109.      
  579. Schmid Patricia        74 Teufen AR             1:22.57,6   (463)  D I/110.      
  580. Emmerich Gretel        36 D-Bad Tölz            1:23.02,7   (719)  D V/18.       
  581. Wäschle Elfriede       41 D-Ravensburg          1:23.04,2   (552)  D IV/94.      
  582. Florineth Gertrud      58 Bergün/Bravuogn       1:23.05,0   (169)  D III/142.    
  583. Birchler Verena        55 Pfäffikon ZH          1:23.06,5   (601)  D III/143.    
  584. Bormann Vreni          42 St. Moritz            1:23.20,0    (82)  D IV/95.      
  585. Wende Ingrid           35 Zweisimmen            1:23.22,0   (561)  D V/19.       
  586. Leyder Marie-Anne      60 L-Bereldange          1:23.31,6   (325)  D II/190.     
  587. Stähler-Carrara Elisab 70 Maloja                1:24.02,6   (498)  D I/111.      
  588. Petruzzi Corina        70 Vicosoprano           1:24.31,8   (403)  D I/112.      
  589. Kasper Barbara         60 Celerina              1:24.37,1   (664)  D II/191.     
  590. Ferrari Madina         49 Celerina              1:24.40,2   (662)  D IV/96.      
  591. Schneiter Manuela      61 Zollikofen            1:24.45,0   (470)  D II/192.     
  592. Gafner Ivonn           41 Walenstadtberg        1:24.53,6   (186)  D IV/97.      
  593. Brunner Elisabeth      43 Uster                 1:24.54,6   (668)  D IV/98.      
  594. Bresson Sylvia         64 Rohr AG               1:24.54,9    (92)  D II/193.     
  595. Cathomas Madeleine     44 Buchrain              1:24.59,8   (672)  D IV/99.      
  596. Hasler Raphaela        62 Frauenfeld            1:25.09,1   (235)  D II/194.     
  597. Hauser Andrea          60 Speicher              1:25.10,6   (237)  D II/195.     
  598. Wirth Corinna          64 D-Ulm                 1:25.13,3   (784)  D II/196.     
  599. Zaugg Dominique        61 Bern                  1:25.21,2   (583)  D II/197.     
  600. Kinsch Clementine      45 L-Bettembourg         1:25.35,6   (625)  D IV/100.     
  601. Bauer Claudia          63 Celerina              1:26.02,4    (45)  D II/198.     
  602. Roux Brigitte          57 Kilchberg ZH          1:26.15,6   (438)  D III/144.    
  603. Gruber Andrea          70 Aadorf                1:26.22,4   (215)  D I/113.      
  604. Schindler Ruth         48 Winterthur            1:26.56,8   (771)  D IV/101.     
  605. Guthendorff Brigitte   44 D-München             1:27.12,4   (780)  D IV/102.     
  606. Marfurt Irmgard        54 Rothenburg            1:27.31,0   (346)  D III/145.    
  607. Holzky Klam Sigrid     50 Zug                   1:27.48,2   (259)  D III/146.    
  608. Bezzola Carola         57 Pontresina            1:28.09,9   (711)  D III/147.    
  609. Röschmann Lucrezia     62 Domat/Ems             1:28.11,2   (434)  D II/199.     
  610. Amat Elisabeth         73 Neuhausen am Rheinfa  1:28.23,7    (22)  D I/114.      
  611. Kressig Agnes          48 Bad Ragaz             1:28.35,7   (778)  D IV/103.     
  612. Nietlispach Dominique  51 Aarwangen             1:28.41,8   (380)  D III/148.    
  613. Walther Bärbel         40 D-Hannover            1:28.44,6   (705)  D IV/104.     
  614. Corazza Marie-Therese  49 Niederteufen          1:29.35,5   (712)  D IV/105.     
  615. Kiesewetter Charlotte  35 D-Großweil            1:29.38,8   (298)  D V/20.       
  616. Ferigutti Nicole       71 Wil SG                1:29.40,3   (165)  D I/115.      
  617. Bruderer Heidi         63 Hünibach              1:30.16,5    (93)  D II/200.     
  618. Gantenbein Verena      33 Watt                  1:30.25,0   (190)  D V/21.       
  619. Baumberger Claire      46 Heerbrugg             1:30.28,1    (47)  D IV/106.     
  620. Fuchs Sigrid           58 Malters               1:30.30,0   (182)  D III/149.    
  621. Nussbaum Rita          66 Malters               1:30.34,9   (385)  D II/201.     
  622. Müller Rosemarie       67 Schaffhausen          1:30.59,1   (377)  D II/202.     
  623. Zurmühle-Reinecke Barb 59 Weggis                1:31.01,5   (699)  D III/150.    
  624. Schuh Petra            65 Samedan               1:31.02,7   (763)  D II/203.     
  625. Burkolter Barbara      66 Riehen                1:31.23,1   (105)  D II/204.     
  626. Steck Ursula           62 Zuoz                  1:31.36,0   (748)  D II/205.     
  627. Derungs Verena         45 Bad Ragaz             1:31.47,7   (141)  D IV/107.     
  628. Schenk Eva             47 Effretikon            1:31.52,2   (454)  D IV/108.     
  629. Rohr Anneliese         57 Küttigen              1:31.59,2   (427)  D III/151.    
  630. Müller Michèle         46 Zürich                1:32.04,6   (375)  D IV/109.     
  631. Westphal Karin Dr.     51 D-Euskirchen          1:32.09,6   (564)  D III/152.    
  632. Badertscher Heidi      69 Samedan               1:32.14,1    (31)  D II/206.     
  633. Sem-Kägi Judith        65 Samedan               1:32.15,3   (485)  D II/207.     
  634. Bieri Monika           63 Hünibach              1:32.17,0    (66)  D II/208.     
  635. Velten Ulrike          53 D-Frechen-Bachem      1:32.19,7   (534)  D III/153.    
  636. Gordon Anita           32 Silvaplana            1:32.21,8   (207)  D V/22.       
  637. Müller Regina          63 Winterthur            1:32.23,9   (693)  D II/209.     
  638. Widmer Elisabeth       64 Basel                 1:32.27,4   (568)  D II/210.     
  639. Corretti-Bühler Verena 52 Plaun da Lej          1:32.39,7   (674)  D III/154.    
  640. Kroll Erika            35 Geuensee              1:32.53,5   (311)  D V/23.       
  641. Marugg Adele           49 S-chanf               1:33.21,6   (350)  D IV/110.     
  642. Frei Veronika          40 Schlieren             1:33.45,1   (715)  D IV/111.     
  643. Bolliger-Schmid Irma   33 St. Moritz            1:33.47,8    (77)  D V/24.       
  644. Juon Monica            61 Scuol                 1:34.00,8   (621)  D II/211.     
  645. Mainetti Christa       58 Domat/Ems             1:34.48,6   (340)  D III/155.    
  646. Walter Edith           43 Cham                  1:34.55,5   (549)  D IV/112.     
  647. Jamieson Carol         45 GB-Reading RG4 7PU    1:35.22,4   (281)  D IV/113.     
  648. Schultz Nicole         64 Pontresina            1:36.29,1   (478)  D II/212.     
  649. Förtsch Constanze      57 D-Wiesbaden           1:36.38,0   (667)  D III/156.    
  650. Schmid Petra           64 Zug                   1:36.47,0   (772)  D II/213.     
  651. Crameri-Keller Elisabe 51 Pontresina            1:37.01,6   (133)  D III/157.    
  652. Frehner Elisabeth      56 Bassersdorf           1:37.12,6   (175)  D III/158.    
  653. Knöpfli Egli Gertrud   46 Winterthur            1:38.48,7   (300)  D IV/114.     
  654. Pandolfo Annadora      42 Oberehrendingen       1:39.15,2   (400)  D IV/115.     
  655. Gauderon Elisabeth     45 Samedan               1:39.54,0   (660)  D IV/116.     
  656. Ganzoni Chatrigna      22 Celerina              1:40.56,0   (776)  D VI/1.       
  657. Rösli-Hanhart Dora     35 Rüschlikon            1:41.13,3   (435)  D V/25.       
  658. Kalender Gabriela      63 St. Gallen            1:41.29,1   (290)  D II/214.     
  659. Blöchl Petra           64 D-Passau              1:41.36,9   (744)  D II/215.     
  660. Alepee-Brunner Gunda   38 F-Ferney Voltaire     1:42.18,5   (595)  D V/26.       
  661. Hiller Annelies        48 Evilard               1:42.49,7   (685)  D IV/117.     
  662. Sander Anne            38 D-Essen               1:42.57,3   (446)  D V/27.       
  663. Schorro Nelli          44 Forch                 1:44.05,4   (475)  D IV/118.     
  664. Bischof Therese        59 Fislisbach            1:44.21,3    (71)  D III/159.    
  665. Manz Susanne           39 Kilchberg ZH          1:44.30,1   (344)  D V/28.       
  666. Gülland Barbara        65 Dielsdorf             1:44.32,3   (224)  D II/216.     
  667. Gisler-Laschalt Helga  59 Luzern                1:45.24,7   (200)  D III/160.    
  668. Mosimann Margrit       58 Ebikon                1:45.26,6   (371)  D III/161.    
  669. Debonnevielle Corina   69 Zuoz                  1:45.38,7   (766)  D II/217.     
  670. Ambühl Anna            38 Zürich                1:45.59,4    (23)  D V/29.       
  671. Scheltema Beatrice     45 NL-JC Renkum          1:46.13,7   (452)  D IV/119.     
  672. Wenigerkind Doris      67 Thun                  1:47.51,6   (562)  D II/218.     
  673. Lange Elke             53 D-Siegburg            1:48.04,6   (629)  D III/162.    
  674. Gerngross-Haas Gabriel 46 Pontresina            1:48.25,0   (194)  D IV/120.     
  675. Puttlitz Hildegard     62 D-Werl                1:48.35,0   (414)  D II/219.     
  676. Van Den Born Mazina    71 Davos Dorf            1:48.39,5   (533)  D I/116.      
  677. Meijer Marlges         77 Davos Platz           1:48.45,0   (358)  D I/117.      
  678. Selten Bianca          76 Davos Platz           1:48.47,1   (484)  D I/118.      
  679. von Rotz Pia           52 Oberdorf              1:49.20,8   (541)  D III/163.    
  680. Bolza Paola            42 I-Milano              1:49.38,1    (79)  D IV/121.     
  681. Rhyner Anna Margareth  42 Basel                 1:50.36,8   (420)  D IV/122.     
  682. Ritter Cécile          40 Affoltern Am Albi     1:50.43,5   (658)  D IV/123.     
  683. St.Germain Charlotte   43 CAN-T8G2C4 Adrdrossa  1:50.51,2   (737)  D IV/124.     
  684. Gasser Vreni           35 Bülach                1:51.27,4   (680)  D V/30.       
  685. Ferrari Giovanna       57 I-Como                1:51.43,0   (613)  D III/164.    
  686. Lieberherr Denise      44 Winterthur            1:52.43,3   (326)  D IV/125.     
  687. Heusser Regula         68 Gibswil-Ried          1:53.36,9   (684)  D II/220.     
  688. Schulthess Helena      61 Forch                 1:56.20,9   (303)  D II/221.     
  689. Hüskes Modesta         47 Kloten                1:57.51,1   (266)  D IV/126.     
  690. Stalder Johanna        66 Basel                 1:58.35,9   (499)  D II/222.     
  691. Tischhauser Alice      33 Samedan               1:58.39,9   (526)  D V/31.       
  692. Jutzeler Margrit       43 Biel/Bienne           1:59.01,3   (287)  D IV/127.     
  693. Zantema Maaike         75 Davos Dorf            1:59.30,1   (582)  D I/119.      
  694. Arbenz Alice           24 Räterschen            1:59.52,5   (590)  D VI/2.       
  695. Lanaro Cecilia         84 I-Como                2:00.17,3   (627)  JO III/6.     
  696. Iten Marlene           75 Stäfa                 2:00.22,0   (277)  D I/120.      
  697. Aeby-Kauppinen Marja   45 Basel                 2:00.24,0    (17)  D IV/128.     
  698. Binder-Signer Beatrix  50 Brüttisellen          2:00.28,7    (67)  D III/165.    
  699. Arnold Marianne        44 Wattwil               2:00.35,3     (7)  D IV/129.     
  700. Sturny Ludmilla        66 Fribourg              2:00.40,4   (507)  D II/223.     
  701. Ruinatscha Beatrice    41 Samedan               2:01.11,2   (440)  D IV/130.     
  702. Engeli Brigitta        61 Bülach                2:02.36,8   (676)  D II/224.     
  703. Heuberger Adelheid     29 A-Salzburg            2:02.56,8   (592)  D VI/3.       
  704. Bolza Francesca        73 I-Milano              2:05.03,4    (78)  D I/121.      
  705. Müller Gisela          32 D-Renningen           2:05.35,9   (374)  D V/32.       
  706. Gatermann Gesa         26 D-Hamburg             2:05.57,7   (591)  D VI/4.       
  707. Majer Diemut Prof. Dr. 39 D-Karlsruhe           2:06.24,1   (708)  D V/33.       
  708. Knecht-Lachmann Eliane 54 DOM-Santo Domingo     2:06.49,1   (656)  D III/166.    
  709. Pollio Rösly           39 St. Gallen            2:07.07,2   (411)  D V/34.       
  710. Gross Heike            67 D-Rheinfelden         2:08.42,6   (214)  D II/225.     
  711. Leitermann Annette     50 D-Hofheim             2:11.32,4   (322)  D III/167.    
  712. Miklauschina Margot    64 Rombach               2:13.16,0   (730)  D II/226.     
  713. Knappe Ilona           47 D-Mörfelden-Walldorf  2:14.36,9   (299)  D IV/131.     
  714. Stahel Kiddy           48 Turbenthal            2:15.45,2   (496)  D IV/132.     
  715. Micko Waltraud         43 Egg b. Zürich         2:16.55,8   (364)  D IV/133.     
  716. Kozma Enikö            64 D-Erlangen            2:17.35,3   (720)  D II/227.     
  717. Zini Priska            30 Guarda                2:17.57,4   (713)  D V/35.       
  718. Okaya Catherine Yoko   58 St. Gallen            2:21.43,9   (392)  D III/168.    
  719. Mäder Ruth             51 Birsfelden            2:21.49,1   (339)  D III/169.    
  720. Herzog Therese         39 Binningen             2:23.10,9   (249)  D V/36.       
  721. Graf Heidi             51 Zürich                2:27.54,0   (209)  D III/170.    
  722. Ott Pia                51 Niederweningen        2:27.54,4   (396)  D III/171.    
  723. Distel Hanneke         46 Schüpfheim            2:28.30,3   (144)  D IV/134.     
  724. Gobbi Maria Angela     33 I-Colico (LC)         2:28.48,6   (204)  D V/37.       
  725. Warning Hannelore      59 D-Ravensburg          2:39.25,5   (551)  D III/172.    
  726. Gysin Ruth             40 Gelterkinden          2:54.37,0   (227)  D IV/135.     
  727. Gander Andrea          57 Basel                 2:58.31,0   (189)  D III/173.    
  728. Pessina Annamaria      43 I-Milano              3:03.04,5   (402)  D IV/136.     

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.