(108) Damen V

1. Frauenlauf - (108) Damen V

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bösch Ursula           38 Pontresina              54.00,6    (84)  Over/51.      
    2. Stupan Helen           36 Dürnten               1:00.15,6   (506)  Over/170.     
    3. Dannhauer Renate       39 D-Zella-Mehlis        1:06.23,3   (134)  Over/313.     
    4. Weidmann Elsbeth       39 Steinmaur             1:08.10,9   (557)  Over/347.     
    5. Wegmann Hedi           39 Winterthur            1:08.35,8   (554)  Over/359.     
    6. Bebi Erika             34 Davos Platz           1:08.51,2   (600)  Over/365.     
    7. Wipf Margret           38 Wil SG                1:11.22,8   (575)  Over/420.     
    8. Burmester Karin        38 D-Hamburg             1:16.34,4   (106)  Over/502.     
    9. Berg Marianne          35 Riedholz              1:16.42,2    (52)  Over/505.     
   10. Richter Gerda          36 St. Moritz            1:17.04,6   (422)  Over/508.     
   11. Sinniger Verena        31 Niedererlinsbach      1:18.30,0   (645)  Over/534.     
   12. Scheidiger Juliette    36 Binningen             1:20.08,2   (451)  Over/545.     
   13. Bärtsch Margrith       36 Netstal               1:20.17,1   (666)  Over/550.     
   14. Brand Elisabeth        35 D-Dortmund            1:20.18,3    (88)  Over/552.     
   15. Oesch Nelly            30 Adelboden             1:21.01,7   (391)  Over/563.     
   16. Betz Vreni             36 Schaffhausen          1:21.59,2    (60)  Over/570.     
   17. Sturz Miralda          38 Champfèr              1:22.00,8   (508)  Over/571.     
   18. Emmerich Gretel        36 D-Bad Tölz            1:23.02,7   (719)  Over/580.     
   19. Wende Ingrid           35 Zweisimmen            1:23.22,0   (561)  Over/585.     
   20. Kiesewetter Charlotte  35 D-Großweil            1:29.38,8   (298)  Over/615.     
   21. Gantenbein Verena      33 Watt                  1:30.25,0   (190)  Over/618.     
   22. Gordon Anita           32 Silvaplana            1:32.21,8   (207)  Over/636.     
   23. Kroll Erika            35 Geuensee              1:32.53,5   (311)  Over/640.     
   24. Bolliger-Schmid Irma   33 St. Moritz            1:33.47,8    (77)  Over/643.     
   25. Rösli-Hanhart Dora     35 Rüschlikon            1:41.13,3   (435)  Over/657.     
   26. Alepee-Brunner Gunda   38 F-Ferney Voltaire     1:42.18,5   (595)  Over/660.     
   27. Sander Anne            38 D-Essen               1:42.57,3   (446)  Over/662.     
   28. Manz Susanne           39 Kilchberg ZH          1:44.30,1   (344)  Over/665.     
   29. Ambühl Anna            38 Zürich                1:45.59,4    (23)  Over/670.     
   30. Gasser Vreni           35 Bülach                1:51.27,4   (680)  Over/684.     
   31. Tischhauser Alice      33 Samedan               1:58.39,9   (526)  Over/691.     
   32. Müller Gisela          32 D-Renningen           2:05.35,9   (374)  Over/705.     
   33. Majer Diemut Prof. Dr. 39 D-Karlsruhe           2:06.24,1   (708)  Over/707.     
   34. Pollio Rösly           39 St. Gallen            2:07.07,2   (411)  Over/709.     
   35. Zini Priska            30 Guarda                2:17.57,4   (713)  Over/717.     
   36. Herzog Therese         39 Binningen             2:23.10,9   (249)  Over/720.     
   37. Gobbi Maria Angela     33 I-Colico (LC)         2:28.48,6   (204)  Over/724.     

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.