(106) Damen III

1. Frauenlauf - (106) Damen III

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gilli-Brügger Christin 56 Champfèr                45.10,6     (4)  Over/3.       
    2. Ableitner Dagmar       59 D-Konstanz              49.01,9    (11)  Over/17.      
    3. Colnaghi Laura         54 I-Aicurzio              49.37,6   (125)  Over/21.      
    4. Denoth Vreni           56 S-chanf                 50.49,7   (140)  Over/25.      
    5. Blumenthal Baumann Car 58 Champfèr                51.21,7    (75)  Over/34.      
    6. Bucher Susann          52 Schüpfheim              53.47,9   (704)  Over/47.      
    7. Guetg-Fuchs Margrit    58 Domat/Ems               54.04,0   (219)  Over/53.      
    8. Unold Dorli            52 Mönchaltorf             54.17,5   (532)  Over/56.      
    9. Kressig Melita         53 Thalwil                 54.38,4   (310)  Over/59.      
   10. Allemann Anita         56 Samedan                 54.45,9    (20)  Over/63.      
   11. Nicolay Claudia        50 Bever                   54.56,0   (765)  Over/65.      
   12. Pinchera Elisabeth     55 Zuoz                    55.38,8   (407)  Over/75.      
   13. Keller Bertle          57 Fanas                   55.42,5   (294)  Over/76.      
   14. Grüter Emma            50 Oberkirch LU            55.55,2   (216)  Over/79.      
   15. Bösch Lisbeth          57 Davos Platz             56.26,8    (83)  Over/86.      
   16. Ziegler Luzia          54 Galgenen                56.45,0   (586)  Over/87.      
   17. Rimondini Lilly        52 Münchenstein            56.47,5   (425)  Over/89.      
   18. Casanova Lotti         56 Bonaduz                 56.49,3   (119)  Over/90.      
   19. Meli Ruth              59 Mels                    56.54,9   (361)  Over/91.      
   20. Zinsli-Bondt Silvia    54 Chur                    57.26,0   (652)  Over/102.     
   21. Schena Franca          56 Vicosoprano             57.29,0   (453)  Over/105.     
   22. Brunner Esther         54 Baar                    58.10,1    (97)  Over/116.     
   23. Rohrbach Susanne       50 Balgach                 58.33,3   (428)  Over/131.     
   24. Ott Laura              55 Samedan                 58.37,5   (395)  Over/136.     
   25. Aeschlimann Heidi      50 Strengelbach            58.52,5    (19)  Over/141.     
   26. Casty Ursula           54 Zuoz                    59.23,3   (606)  Over/149.     
   27. Senn Monika            51 Wangs                   59.24,9   (488)  Over/150.     
   28. Ehrler Claire          56 Zürich                  59.26,6   (151)  Over/151.     
   29. Stamm Marlies          50 Zürich                  59.43,0   (695)  Over/155.     
   30. Isler-Riatsch Flurina  53 Winterthur              59.59,1   (276)  Over/161.     
   31. Flury Silvia           51 Otelfingen            1:00.07,5   (171)  Over/167.     
   32. Ackermann Kathrin      55 Plons                 1:00.17,5    (13)  Over/172.     
   33. Fankhauser Elisabeth   56 Rüegsbach             1:00.18,6   (162)  Over/173.     
   34. Jakob Erika            56 Krauchthal            1:00.19,0   (280)  Over/174.     
   35. Ming Deti              56 Sils/Segl Maria       1:00.24,3   (365)  Over/177.     
   36. Gattlen Elsbeth        58 Mels                  1:00.33,3   (614)  Over/180.     
   37. Bott-Crameri Rosanna   54 Valchava              1:00.58,6    (86)  Over/183.     
   38. Spinatsch Jmelda       54 Savognin              1:01.01,7   (493)  Over/185.     
   39. Mäder Agnes            55 Goldach               1:01.05,8   (338)  Over/187.     
   40. Barell Claire          58 Engelberg             1:01.13,6    (40)  Over/190.     
   41. Lanfranchi Delia       59 Poschiavo             1:01.20,4   (628)  Over/192.     
   42. Badilatti Laurence     54 Zuoz                  1:02.08,2   (599)  Over/203.     
   43. Wagen Regula           53 Oberrieden            1:02.09,4   (544)  Over/204.     
   44. Guidon Annamarie       58 Latsch                1:02.16,2   (221)  Over/209.     
   45. Elvedi Irmgard         55 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:02.18,1   (154)  Over/212.     
   46. Bircher Iris           56 Einsiedeln            1:02.22,1    (69)  Over/216.     
   47. Andreoli Margaretha    55 Thusis                1:02.23,4    (24)  Over/217.     
   48. Graessli Charlotte     58 Küblis                1:02.26,9   (208)  Over/222.     
   49. Schild Susan           59 Celerina              1:02.28,1   (457)  Over/223.     
   50. Badilatti Francesca    50 Poschiavo             1:02.34,4   (598)  Over/229.     
   51. Taisch Graziella       56 Celerina              1:02.37,8   (696)  Over/230.     
   52. Locher Marie Louise    51 Oberwil b. Zug        1:03.00,7   (707)  Over/239.     
   53. Poltera-Lippuner Margr 53 Rona                  1:03.06,6   (413)  Over/241.     
   54. Ackermann Therese      52 Plons                 1:03.11,0    (15)  Over/243.     
   55. Collot Nelly           57 Bussigny-Lausanne     1:03.12,7   (608)  Over/245.     
   56. Hunziker Brigitte      51 Boswil                1:03.31,7   (687)  Over/254.     
   57. Giovanoli Renata       55 Vicosoprano           1:03.40,2   (199)  Over/261.     
   58. Heis-Costa Valeria     56 Poschiavo             1:03.41,9   (618)  Over/262.     
   59. Morell Annelies        52 Samedan               1:03.47,0   (370)  Over/263.     
   60. Held Ruth              56 Malix                 1:03.49,1   (246)  Over/264.     
   61. Teufer Yvonne          52 Pfaeffikon            1:03.52,1   (522)  Over/265.     
   62. Semadeni Marianne      51 St. Moritz            1:04.21,2   (486)  Over/270.     
   63. Feroldi Francesca      55 I-Milano              1:04.26,1   (723)  Over/272.     
   64. Lanfranchi-Derungs Ulr 52 Samedan               1:04.33,2   (690)  Over/274.     
   65. Wunderlin-Messmer Ruth 51 Winterthur            1:04.41,0   (579)  Over/275.     
   66. Janutin Bernadette     58 Marmorera             1:04.54,3   (282)  Over/280.     
   67. Gastauer Claire-Yvette 57 L-Schifflange         1:04.57,6   (192)  Over/283.     
   68. Reinecke Margareta     55 Luzern                1:05.12,2   (419)  Over/289.     
   69. Gröble Ruth            58 Silvaplana            1:05.13,2   (213)  Over/290.     
   70. König Patricia         58 NL-NG Hilversum       1:05.19,0   (305)  Over/292.     
   71. Schnüriger Susi        51 St. Gallen            1:05.29,1   (472)  Over/297.     
   72. Steiner Vreni          58 Herisau               1:05.30,6   (503)  Over/299.     
   73. Wehrli Barbara         58 Adliswil              1:05.46,0   (555)  Over/302.     
   74. Zumsteg Irene          58 Lengnau AG            1:06.31,0   (588)  Over/315.     
   75. Cantoni Antonietta     59 I-Tirano              1:06.47,8   (115)  Over/322.     
   76. De Tann Priska         52 Maloja                1:06.55,7   (136)  Over/326.     
   77. Cortesi Irène          57 Zernez                1:06.56,8   (721)  Over/327.     
   78. Huber Brigitte         58 Zug                   1:07.12,3   (262)  Over/331.     
   79. Bless Ursula           52 Wangs                 1:07.42,9    (73)  Over/334.     
   80. Eck Gaby               50 Wetzikon ZH           1:07.49,5   (611)  Over/337.     
   81. Karrer Marlis          58 Bever                 1:08.02,4   (242)  Over/343.     
   82. Foster Elena           58 GB-London SW11 4AN    1:08.14,0   (173)  Over/349.     
   83. Hausheer Erica         52 Zug                   1:08.19,3   (706)  Over/351.     
   84. Widmer Doris           56 Winterthur            1:08.29,3   (567)  Over/356.     
   85. Joos Heidi             57 Samedan               1:08.46,4   (284)  Over/363.     
   86. Nüesch Regula          52 Zürich                1:08.47,4   (383)  Over/364.     
   87. Caviezel-Melcher Chatr 56 Tschlin               1:09.21,3   (673)  Over/377.     
   88. Isler Nelly            52 Davos Platz           1:09.31,9   (275)  Over/378.     
   89. Kronenberg Margrit     50 Schenkon              1:09.33,6   (313)  Over/380.     
   90. Langenegger Elisabeth  53 Sevelen               1:09.34,6   (318)  Over/381.     
   91. Bodenmann Elisabeth    53 Pfäffikon SZ          1:09.40,6    (76)  Over/384.     
   92. Pfister-Schädler Ursi  52 Einsiedeln            1:09.41,0   (404)  Over/385.     
   93. Schädler Dagmar        59 Einsiedeln            1:09.42,1   (448)  Over/386.     
   94. Reimann Christine      58 Zürich                1:10.03,2   (418)  Over/391.     
   95. Mattenberger Gabriela  54 Kyburg                1:10.13,5   (353)  Over/393.     
   96. Hutsch Marianne        50 D-Tengen              1:10.31,3   (267)  Over/407.     
   97. Cavalli Cristina       59 St. Moritz            1:10.35,5   (121)  Over/410.     
   98. Erny Rita              56 Wiesendangen          1:10.54,6   (677)  Over/412.     
   99. Wolf Christiane        59 Zürich                1:11.13,1   (578)  Over/416.     
  100. Isler Doris            55 Arni-Islisberg        1:11.16,2   (273)  Over/418.     
  101. Zeller Esther          55 St. Gallen            1:11.18,1   (584)  Over/419.     
  102. Sergent Catherine      52 L-Luxembourg          1:11.26,2   (734)  Over/422.     
  103. Putzi Ruth             58 Küblis                1:11.28,9   (641)  Over/424.     
  104. Meng Lisa              58 Chur                  1:11.40,6   (633)  Over/427.     
  105. Schweizer Brigitte     55 Winterthur            1:11.46,4   (482)  Over/428.     
  106. Herzog Andrea          53 Samedan               1:12.07,5   (724)  Over/434.     
  107. Bonanomi Myriam        56 Kyburg                1:12.13,3    (80)  Over/437.     
  108. Agetle Dorothea        50 I-Schluderns          1:12.16,0   (593)  Over/438.     
  109. Kuster Mira            59 Bachenbülach          1:12.17,5   (626)  Over/439.     
  110. Jann Manuela           59 Pontresina            1:12.23,3   (735)  Over/441.     
  111. Padrun Marta           50 Lavin                 1:12.24,7   (399)  Over/442.     
  112. Berger Esther          56 Thun                  1:12.27,0    (53)  Over/443.     
  113. Sempert Marianna       58 Scuol                 1:12.45,3   (487)  Over/451.     
  114. Sprecher Susanne       56 Davos Dorf            1:13.06,5   (495)  Over/455.     
  115. Suter Michèle          53 Davos Platz           1:13.13,8   (515)  Over/457.     
  116. Bieler Margrith        50 Samedan               1:14.11,2    (63)  Over/464.     
  117. Galli Elena            53 I-Livigno             1:14.36,9   (754)  Over/469.     
  118. Ventura Ida            55 I-San Lugano          1:14.38,4   (535)  Over/470.     
  119. Liebisch Heidrun       51 D-Remchingen          1:14.42,5   (327)  Over/472.     
  120. Bezzola Madlaina       55 Zürich                1:14.48,9    (61)  Over/473.     
  121. Wietlisbach Rebecca    55 Zürich                1:15.28,4   (698)  Over/483.     
  122. Eisenring Doris        59 Bülach                1:16.01,3   (612)  Over/490.     
  123. Joray Ingrid           51 Mairengo              1:16.10,0   (285)  Over/492.     
  124. Furrer Liselotte       54 Chur                  1:16.12,1   (679)  Over/493.     
  125. Thöny Irene            55 Samedan               1:16.15,4   (524)  Over/494.     
  126. Bertsch Susanne        58 D-Weinstadt           1:16.18,7    (58)  Over/495.     
  127. Cortesi Regina         56 Bever                 1:17.10,0   (129)  Over/510.     
  128. Zurflüh-Assfalk Barbar 58 Gümligen              1:17.18,3   (589)  Over/513.     
  129. Heuberger Eva          57 St. Gallen            1:17.37,2   (251)  Over/516.     
  130. Stöcklin Elisabeth     55 Ettingen              1:17.39,0   (505)  Over/517.     
  131. Fumagalli Anna         57 I-Ponteranica         1:17.41,5   (183)  Over/518.     
  132. Zanetti Giovanna       58 Madulain              1:17.53,3   (581)  Over/525.     
  133. Braunwalder Monika     56 Zürich                1:18.00,3    (90)  Over/527.     
  134. Wehrle Gabi            57 Winterthur            1:19.22,5   (650)  Over/541.     
  135. Villalonga Maria       59 E-Madrid              1:19.51,1   (536)  Over/543.     
  136. Conti Roberta          57 Tegna                 1:20.14,7   (126)  Over/549.     
  137. Danuser Ursula         50 St. Moritz            1:20.19,0   (135)  Over/553.     
  138. Birbaum-Murer Pia      54 Baar                  1:20.20,5   (745)  Over/554.     
  139. Bernegger-Vukotic Anna 54 Dielsdorf             1:20.54,4    (56)  Over/562.     
  140. Aebersold Micheline    53 Zug                   1:21.34,9   (770)  Over/566.     
  141. Moll Rita              56 Chur                  1:21.57,4   (368)  Over/569.     
  142. Florineth Gertrud      58 Bergün/Bravuogn       1:23.05,0   (169)  Over/582.     
  143. Birchler Verena        55 Pfäffikon ZH          1:23.06,5   (601)  Over/583.     
  144. Roux Brigitte          57 Kilchberg ZH          1:26.15,6   (438)  Over/602.     
  145. Marfurt Irmgard        54 Rothenburg            1:27.31,0   (346)  Over/606.     
  146. Holzky Klam Sigrid     50 Zug                   1:27.48,2   (259)  Over/607.     
  147. Bezzola Carola         57 Pontresina            1:28.09,9   (711)  Over/608.     
  148. Nietlispach Dominique  51 Aarwangen             1:28.41,8   (380)  Over/612.     
  149. Fuchs Sigrid           58 Malters               1:30.30,0   (182)  Over/620.     
  150. Zurmühle-Reinecke Barb 59 Weggis                1:31.01,5   (699)  Over/623.     
  151. Rohr Anneliese         57 Küttigen              1:31.59,2   (427)  Over/629.     
  152. Westphal Karin Dr.     51 D-Euskirchen          1:32.09,6   (564)  Over/631.     
  153. Velten Ulrike          53 D-Frechen-Bachem      1:32.19,7   (534)  Over/635.     
  154. Corretti-Bühler Verena 52 Plaun da Lej          1:32.39,7   (674)  Over/639.     
  155. Mainetti Christa       58 Domat/Ems             1:34.48,6   (340)  Over/645.     
  156. Förtsch Constanze      57 D-Wiesbaden           1:36.38,0   (667)  Over/649.     
  157. Crameri-Keller Elisabe 51 Pontresina            1:37.01,6   (133)  Over/651.     
  158. Frehner Elisabeth      56 Bassersdorf           1:37.12,6   (175)  Over/652.     
  159. Bischof Therese        59 Fislisbach            1:44.21,3    (71)  Over/664.     
  160. Gisler-Laschalt Helga  59 Luzern                1:45.24,7   (200)  Over/667.     
  161. Mosimann Margrit       58 Ebikon                1:45.26,6   (371)  Over/668.     
  162. Lange Elke             53 D-Siegburg            1:48.04,6   (629)  Over/673.     
  163. von Rotz Pia           52 Oberdorf              1:49.20,8   (541)  Over/679.     
  164. Ferrari Giovanna       57 I-Como                1:51.43,0   (613)  Over/685.     
  165. Binder-Signer Beatrix  50 Brüttisellen          2:00.28,7    (67)  Over/698.     
  166. Knecht-Lachmann Eliane 54 DOM-Santo Domingo     2:06.49,1   (656)  Over/708.     
  167. Leitermann Annette     50 D-Hofheim             2:11.32,4   (322)  Over/711.     
  168. Okaya Catherine Yoko   58 St. Gallen            2:21.43,9   (392)  Over/718.     
  169. Mäder Ruth             51 Birsfelden            2:21.49,1   (339)  Over/719.     
  170. Graf Heidi             51 Zürich                2:27.54,0   (209)  Over/721.     
  171. Ott Pia                51 Niederweningen        2:27.54,4   (396)  Over/722.     
  172. Warning Hannelore      59 D-Ravensburg          2:39.25,5   (551)  Over/725.     
  173. Gander Andrea          57 Basel                 2:58.31,0   (189)  Over/727.     

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.