(105) Damen II

1. Frauenlauf - (105) Damen II

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Heeb Barbara           69 Flawil                  45.19,4     (1)  Over/6.       
    2. Ward Natalie           69 USA-Aspen, CO 81612-    45.35,2   (550)  Over/7.       
    3. Pickenpack Tanja       67 D-Hamburg               47.47,1   (406)  Over/11.      
    4. Sala Laura             66 I-Vedano al Lambro      49.17,4   (443)  Over/19.      
    5. Inauen Christa         62 Samedan                 49.26,5   (269)  Over/20.      
    6. Cadurisch Vreni        66 Fex                     49.39,4     (9)  Over/22.      
    7. Rechsteiner Lucia      62 Appenzell               50.12,6   (417)  Over/23.      
    8. Ernst Cornelia         60 La Punt-Chamues-ch      51.00,3   (159)  Over/26.      
    9. Baselgia-Willi Manuela 68 Lantsch/Lenz            51.05,7    (41)  Over/28.      
   10. Stenzel Maurer Kirsten 63 Kreuzlingen             51.10,2    (10)  Over/30.      
   11. Vital Renata           66 Zizers                  51.19,4   (537)  Over/33.      
   12. Koller Nicole          66 Chur                    51.27,1     (6)  Over/36.      
   13. Kubatz Jeannette       64 D-Weil am Rhein         51.43,8   (314)  Over/39.      
   14. Signer Elisabeth       68 Samedan                 52.02,0   (490)  Over/40.      
   15. Kündig-Hänni Iris Mirj 63 Grüsch                  52.47,2   (316)  Over/42.      
   16. Bless-Reith Karin      65 Flumserberg Bergheim    53.29,0    (74)  Over/45.      
   17. Seibert Tanja          67 Bever                   53.48,9   (483)  Over/50.      
   18. Riatsch Corina         63 Ardez                   54.03,0   (710)  Over/52.      
   19. Damaso Myrtha          68 Pontresina              54.14,8     (2)  Over/55.      
   20. Kremmel Anita          61 Kriens                  54.32,9   (309)  Over/58.      
   21. Hauser Fränzi          63 Pontresina              54.43,6   (238)  Over/61.      
   22. Bundi Susanna          63 Sagogn                  54.51,1   (104)  Over/64.      
   23. Camponovo Lavinia      68 Mendrisio               55.13,2   (114)  Over/67.      
   23. Maissen Catrina        63 Sils/Segl Maria         55.13,2   (691)  Over/67.      
   25. Luyet Christine        64 Savièse                 55.13,8   (336)  Over/69.      
   26. Tarnutzer Edith        65 Schiers                 55.15,6   (520)  Over/70.      
   27. Fausch Claudia         62 Davos Dorf              55.15,8   (163)  Over/71.      
   28. Poltera Stefanie       60 Sagogn                  55.24,9   (412)  Over/72.      
   29. Odermatt Doris         61 Oberägeri               55.32,8   (390)  Over/73.      
   30. Geiges Jeannette       64 Bergün/Bravuogn         55.36,1   (193)  Over/74.      
   31. Hinrichs Ina           64 Bever                   55.52,6   (255)  Over/78.      
   32. Binder Monika          68 Hinteregg               56.09,7   (717)  Over/80.      
   33. Luck Heike             61 D-Schmalkalden          56.14,3   (333)  Over/82.      
   34. Avanza Paola           60 I-Milano                56.16,6   (597)  Over/83.      
   35. Derla Isabella         68 I-Tresivio              56.47,0   (753)  Over/88.      
   36. Kaspar-Hug Wilma       67 Glarus                  57.00,4   (291)  Over/94.      
   37. Schmid Brigitte        60 Winterthur              57.10,0   (458)  Over/98.      
   38. Caminada Fabia         61 St. Moritz              57.17,4   (112)  Over/100.     
   39. Sutter-Schickli Barbar 65 Pfaeffikon              57.19,6   (518)  Over/101.     
   40. Zeller Ursula          61 Gossau ZH               57.28,0   (585)  Over/104.     
   41. Züllig-Landolt Claudia 66 Lenzerheide/Lai         57.29,5   (587)  Over/106.     
   42. Knudsen Anette         65 Pontresina              57.41,4   (301)  Over/110.     
   43. Di Giorgio Christa     65 Zug                     57.56,5   (142)  Over/112.     
   44. Wilda Evelyn           68 Zollikerberg            58.08,8   (571)  Over/115.     
   45. Wimmer Maria           67 Davos Clavadel          58.12,6   (574)  Over/117.     
   46. Franziscus Ladina      62 Guarda                  58.18,7   (701)  Over/120.     
   47. Brunner Erika          62 Lichtensteig            58.22,2    (96)  Over/122.     
   48. Coppa Dotti Francesca  62 Mairengo                58.24,4   (127)  Over/123.     
   49. Guetermann Tania       67 Willisau                58.28,7   (218)  Over/125.     
   50. Balzer Sabine          60 Lenzerheide/Lai         58.32,4    (36)  Over/129.     
   51. Campiglia Brigitte     61 Lenzerheide/Lai         58.33,1   (113)  Over/130.     
   52. Brunner Gabriela       65 Rheinfelden             58.34,0    (98)  Over/132.     
   53. Fischer Brigitte       64 D-Mering                58.36,4   (167)  Over/135.     
   54. Baumeler Isabelle      69 Murzelen                58.40,8   (743)  Over/137.     
   55. Giovanoli Linda        63 Maloja                  58.43,0   (198)  Over/138.     
   56. Bezzola Ruth           60 Samedan                 58.55,7    (62)  Over/143.     
   57. Tischhauser Margrit    60 St. Moritz              59.01,9   (527)  Over/144.     
   58. Rikkink Ria            62 Valbella                59.03,0   (424)  Over/145.     
   59. Schödl Ines            66 D-Reiskirchen           59.20,9   (474)  Over/148.     
   60. Schröttenthaler Margri 66 Küblis                  59.28,3   (644)  Over/153.     
   61. Lechner Cornelia       61 Chur                    59.36,2   (630)  Over/154.     
   62. Ryser Verena           62 Küsnacht ZH             59.54,3   (442)  Over/159.     
   63. Schär Daniela          62 Celerina                59.59,4   (781)  Over/162.     
   64. Suter Elsbeth          61 Arlesheim             1:00.05,2   (514)  Over/165.     
   65. Bächli-Zulliger Regula 60 Silvaplana            1:00.08,4    (30)  Over/168.     
   66. Trepp-Thom Claudia     69 Pontresina            1:00.19,9   (529)  Over/175.     
   67. Schulz Patricia        67 Wald AR               1:00.34,2   (479)  Over/181.     
   68. Cottet Valerie         68 Zürich                1:00.59,7   (132)  Over/184.     
   69. Brunner Regula         60 Frauenfeld            1:01.29,2   (100)  Over/193.     
   70. Murtas-Zanetti Chatrin 67 Celerina              1:01.30,9   (782)  Over/194.     
   71. Kalberer Doris         64 Mels                  1:01.35,0   (288)  Over/195.     
   72. Engels Bea             61 Bever                 1:01.51,8    (51)  Over/198.     
   73. Costa-Dummermuth Ursul 60 Pontresina            1:01.54,7   (738)  Over/199.     
   74. Köhnecke Sabine        68 St. Moritz            1:02.09,9   (304)  Over/205.     
   75. Nägeli-Wetter Franzisk 63 Bergün/Bravuogn       1:02.17,0   (751)  Over/210.     
   76. Meier Elisabeth        63 Chur                  1:02.17,8   (768)  Over/211.     
   77. Martocchi Sonja        64 St. Moritz            1:02.20,5   (637)  Over/213.     
   78. Pradella Natalia       64 I-Livigno             1:02.20,6   (661)  Over/214.     
   79. Walser Susi            67 Cham                  1:02.21,6   (547)  Over/215.     
   80. Schmid Monica          63 Maloja                1:02.29,1   (462)  Over/225.     
   81. Pinggera Aita          62 S-chanf               1:02.31,7   (640)  Over/227.     
   82. Scherini Patrizia      66 I-Livigno             1:02.32,2   (752)  Over/228.     
   83. Braam-Erb Irene        66 NL-CW Wijchen         1:02.38,9    (87)  Over/231.     
   84. Gähwiler Beatrice      61 Samedan               1:02.45,3   (187)  Over/233.     
   85. Baumer Soldan Elisabet 61 Horgen                1:02.49,8   (760)  Over/235.     
   86. Riedwyl Marianne       65 Bern                  1:02.51,5   (423)  Over/236.     
   87. Kälin Silvia           64 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:03.02,6   (622)  Over/240.     
   88. Graf Sabine            68 D-Tuttlingen          1:03.08,2   (210)  Over/242.     
   89. Guaid Jennifer         69 CAN-Ottawa, K1M 1S2   1:03.11,0   (682)  Over/243.     
   90. Jäger Cecilia          64 Savognin              1:03.19,3   (279)  Over/248.     
   91. Rudigier Anita         69 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:03.24,5   (643)  Over/250.     
   92. Frischknecht Caroline  64 Baar                  1:03.30,6   (181)  Over/253.     
   93. Carenini Simona        68 I-Cisano Bergamasco   1:03.31,9   (118)  Over/255.     
   94. Hauser Sandra          69 Winterthur            1:03.32,9   (240)  Over/257.     
   95. Scherrer Ursula        64 Celerina              1:03.34,9   (456)  Over/259.     
   96. Caspar Patricia        60 Savognin              1:03.36,1   (120)  Over/260.     
   97. Karpf Franziska        63 Unterlunkhofen        1:04.06,0   (688)  Over/267.     
   98. Bärtschi Sylvia        62 Wiesen GR             1:04.17,9   (788)  Over/268.     
   99. Münger Marianne        63 Zürich                1:04.18,9   (653)  Over/269.     
  100. Arazim Karen           61 Zürich                1:04.28,7   (727)  Over/273.     
  101. Horst Sabine           68 D-Essingen            1:04.48,2   (261)  Over/277.     
  102. Gschwend Regula        64 Parpan                1:04.53,9   (217)  Over/279.     
  103. Camichel Barbara       66 Zuoz                  1:04.57,0   (110)  Over/282.     
  104. Hintermann Elisabeth   63 Leutwil               1:05.02,3   (256)  Over/286.     
  105. Giovanoli Cristina     60 Vicosoprano           1:05.04,0   (197)  Over/287.     
  106. Kunz Beatrice          66 Niederhasli           1:05.17,1   (317)  Over/291.     
  107. Gluderer Christina     60 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:05.22,2   (201)  Over/294.     
  108. Herold Renate          61 St. Moritz            1:05.29,4   (247)  Over/298.     
  109. Hackspiel Barbara      61 Urdorf                1:05.31,1   (228)  Over/300.     
  110. Schimmel Brigitte      62 D-Lindau              1:05.31,8   (749)  Over/301.     
  111. Goldhahn Sabine        66 Davos Dorf            1:05.52,1   (206)  Over/305.     
  112. Ornella Velti          64 Mairengo              1:05.54,7   (393)  Over/307.     
  113. Rohrer Dora            61 Zürich                1:05.58,2   (429)  Over/308.     
  114. Aus Der Au-Bräuer Heik 61 Ottoberg              1:06.05,0    (29)  Over/310.     
  115. Wagner Beatrix         65 Dagmersellen          1:06.06,9   (648)  Over/311.     
  116. Engler Ivana           62 Castasegna            1:06.13,5   (156)  Over/312.     
  117. Wagner Stephanie       65 Chur                  1:06.31,1   (697)  Over/316.     
  118. Schmidt Heidi          66 D-Kaufbeuren          1:06.33,2   (466)  Over/317.     
  119. Pedrocchi Carla        65 S-chanf               1:06.34,9   (755)  Over/318.     
  120. Bütler Barbara         68 Brail                 1:06.45,5   (107)  Over/321.     
  121. Caprez Madeleine       62 Fideris               1:06.50,2   (117)  Over/323.     
  122. Hosinger Martina       64 Sent                  1:06.51,6   (790)  Over/324.     
  123. Nohl Esther            63 Nohl                  1:06.59,9   (382)  Over/328.     
  124. Muff-Büchi Judith      61 Winterthur            1:07.13,9   (692)  Over/332.     
  125. Roth Tuor Beatrix      62 Wabern                1:07.34,2   (437)  Over/333.     
  126. Schaub Priska          68 St. Moritz            1:07.57,5   (450)  Over/339.     
  127. Alpstäg Marianne       63 Zürich                1:08.00,5    (21)  Over/342.     
  128. Weber Lilian           69 Aesch BL              1:08.12,2   (775)  Over/348.     
  129. Witschonke Sandra      65 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:08.37,2   (576)  Over/360.     
  130. Wies-Gaab Nina Edith   67 Thalwil               1:08.38,7   (570)  Over/361.     
  131. Bürgisser Sibylle      64 Uster                 1:08.55,9   (759)  Over/367.     
  132. Paravicini Mieke       65 Bonaduz               1:08.57,4   (401)  Over/368.     
  133. Kreienbühl Karin       65 Davos Platz           1:08.57,8   (308)  Over/369.     
  134. Wäschle Marion         64 D-Ravensburg          1:09.09,3   (553)  Over/373.     
  135. Soklic Doerte          60 Samedan               1:09.10,6   (491)  Over/374.     
  136. Scheifele Barbara      68 Kilchberg ZH          1:09.48,6   (764)  Over/387.     
  137. Caratsch Ulrica        66 S-chanf               1:09.54,0   (671)  Over/389.     
  138. Koch Elvira            62 Wil SG                1:10.17,3   (302)  Over/396.     
  139. Jud Astrid             63 Plons                 1:10.18,5   (286)  Over/397.     
  140. Grimmer Heidi          63 St. Moritz            1:10.22,5   (212)  Over/400.     
  141. Feuerstein Corsina     63 Scuol                 1:10.25,4   (731)  Over/402.     
  142. Herwig Merz Karin      67 Samedan               1:10.27,3   (683)  Over/403.     
  143. Nussbaumer Dagmar      68 St. Moritz            1:11.09,9   (387)  Over/413.     
  144. Romerio Maura          69 Sils/Segl Maria       1:11.13,0   (430)  Over/415.     
  145. May Françoise          68 Thun                  1:11.14,6   (356)  Over/417.     
  146. Luchsinger Monika      69 Madulain              1:11.24,6   (332)  Over/421.     
  147. Fontanella-Peroni Giul 69 St. Moritz            1:11.36,6   (659)  Over/425.     
  148. Friedli Christine      60 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:11.38,9   (178)  Over/426.     
  149. Dell'Agnese Inge       63 Stampa                1:12.09,5   (137)  Over/435.     
  150. Summermatter Franziska 63 Zürich                1:12.35,9   (646)  Over/447.     
  151. Mesmer Barbara         60 Oberwil BL            1:12.37,1   (362)  Over/448.     
  152. Eglin Jacqueline       63 St. Moritz            1:12.39,2   (150)  Over/450.     
  153. Fankhauser Annemarie   61 Uster                 1:12.49,3   (774)  Over/452.     
  154. Arnet Ursula           60 Samedan               1:13.03,1    (27)  Over/454.     
  155. Bauer Andrea Daniela   67 Ftan                  1:13.59,3    (44)  Over/462.     
  156. Dietrich Simone        69 Chur                  1:14.13,4   (610)  Over/465.     
  157. Christen Irene         67 Lenzerheide/Lai       1:14.34,8   (124)  Over/468.     
  158. Brandenberger Heidi    66 Thalwil               1:15.00,1    (89)  Over/477.     
  159. Flütsch Fränzi         63 Küblis                1:15.19,1   (172)  Over/480.     
  160. Lippuner Annemarie     62 Bergün/Bravuogn       1:15.24,1   (330)  Over/481.     
  161. Gmünder Ulrike         61 Horgen                1:15.30,5   (202)  Over/484.     
  162. Hauser Monika          62 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:16.07,9   (239)  Over/491.     
  163. Müller Nüesch Corina   65 Chur                  1:16.21,5   (376)  Over/496.     
  164. Kampus Barbara         66 Oberrüti              1:16.32,9   (623)  Over/501.     
  165. Hübner Christine       68 D-Kirchzarten         1:16.39,1   (619)  Over/503.     
  166. Baldinger Beatrice     63 Zürich                1:16.40,7    (34)  Over/504.     
  167. Gablinger Claudine     67 Zürich                1:17.01,9   (185)  Over/507.     
  168. Rufinatscha Martina    63 Bergün/Bravuogn       1:17.06,6   (439)  Over/509.     
  169. Gujan Renate           60 Chur                  1:17.19,8   (669)  Over/514.     
  170. Honegger Patrizia      63 Root                  1:17.43,6   (260)  Over/519.     
  171. Jaeggi Andrea          68 Luzern                1:17.45,9   (278)  Over/520.     
  172. Lächer Esther          67 Pontresina            1:17.48,3   (758)  Over/521.     
  173. Marugg Carmen          68 Bonaduz               1:17.52,2   (351)  Over/524.     
  174. Birrer-Hurni Ines      67 Inwil                 1:18.14,1    (70)  Over/530.     
  175. Müller Yvonne          64 Winkel                1:18.21,1   (378)  Over/533.     
  176. Arpagaus-Gmür Irma     67 Chur                  1:18.32,5    (28)  Over/535.     
  177. Basilico Gabriella     67 Celerina              1:18.36,9   (665)  Over/538.     
  178. Thüler Karin           69 Rafz                  1:20.06,0   (525)  Over/544.     
  179. Barandun Marion        69 Samedan               1:20.13,4    (39)  Over/548.     
  180. Candrian Barbara       60 Zuoz                  1:20.24,2   (729)  Over/556.     
  181. Stutz-Tischer Yvonne   67 Zürich                1:20.34,0   (510)  Over/557.     
  182. Schneider Elke         66 D-Weil am Rhein       1:20.38,2   (468)  Over/559.     
  183. Gianetti Morena        62 Riazzino              1:20.41,2   (195)  Over/560.     
  184. Häusli Monica          68 Montcherand           1:20.49,7   (241)  Over/561.     
  185. Mall Judith            62 D-Mainz               1:21.10,8   (341)  Over/564.     
  186. Sutter Christine       69 Samedan               1:21.27,0   (516)  Over/565.     
  187. Vollmer Alice          62 St. Moritz            1:22.04,3   (539)  Over/572.     
  188. Cristellon Yvonne      61 St. Gallen            1:22.14,3   (609)  Over/574.     
  189. Hänz Marianne          61 Samedan               1:22.53,3   (230)  Over/577.     
  190. Leyder Marie-Anne      60 L-Bereldange          1:23.31,6   (325)  Over/586.     
  191. Kasper Barbara         60 Celerina              1:24.37,1   (664)  Over/589.     
  192. Schneiter Manuela      61 Zollikofen            1:24.45,0   (470)  Over/591.     
  193. Bresson Sylvia         64 Rohr AG               1:24.54,9    (92)  Over/594.     
  194. Hasler Raphaela        62 Frauenfeld            1:25.09,1   (235)  Over/596.     
  195. Hauser Andrea          60 Speicher              1:25.10,6   (237)  Over/597.     
  196. Wirth Corinna          64 D-Ulm                 1:25.13,3   (784)  Over/598.     
  197. Zaugg Dominique        61 Bern                  1:25.21,2   (583)  Over/599.     
  198. Bauer Claudia          63 Celerina              1:26.02,4    (45)  Over/601.     
  199. Röschmann Lucrezia     62 Domat/Ems             1:28.11,2   (434)  Over/609.     
  200. Bruderer Heidi         63 Hünibach              1:30.16,5    (93)  Over/617.     
  201. Nussbaum Rita          66 Malters               1:30.34,9   (385)  Over/621.     
  202. Müller Rosemarie       67 Schaffhausen          1:30.59,1   (377)  Over/622.     
  203. Schuh Petra            65 Samedan               1:31.02,7   (763)  Over/624.     
  204. Burkolter Barbara      66 Riehen                1:31.23,1   (105)  Over/625.     
  205. Steck Ursula           62 Zuoz                  1:31.36,0   (748)  Over/626.     
  206. Badertscher Heidi      69 Samedan               1:32.14,1    (31)  Over/632.     
  207. Sem-Kägi Judith        65 Samedan               1:32.15,3   (485)  Over/633.     
  208. Bieri Monika           63 Hünibach              1:32.17,0    (66)  Over/634.     
  209. Müller Regina          63 Winterthur            1:32.23,9   (693)  Over/637.     
  210. Widmer Elisabeth       64 Basel                 1:32.27,4   (568)  Over/638.     
  211. Juon Monica            61 Scuol                 1:34.00,8   (621)  Over/644.     
  212. Schultz Nicole         64 Pontresina            1:36.29,1   (478)  Over/648.     
  213. Schmid Petra           64 Zug                   1:36.47,0   (772)  Over/650.     
  214. Kalender Gabriela      63 St. Gallen            1:41.29,1   (290)  Over/658.     
  215. Blöchl Petra           64 D-Passau              1:41.36,9   (744)  Over/659.     
  216. Gülland Barbara        65 Dielsdorf             1:44.32,3   (224)  Over/666.     
  217. Debonnevielle Corina   69 Zuoz                  1:45.38,7   (766)  Over/669.     
  218. Wenigerkind Doris      67 Thun                  1:47.51,6   (562)  Over/672.     
  219. Puttlitz Hildegard     62 D-Werl                1:48.35,0   (414)  Over/675.     
  220. Heusser Regula         68 Gibswil-Ried          1:53.36,9   (684)  Over/687.     
  221. Schulthess Helena      61 Forch                 1:56.20,9   (303)  Over/688.     
  222. Stalder Johanna        66 Basel                 1:58.35,9   (499)  Over/690.     
  223. Sturny Ludmilla        66 Fribourg              2:00.40,4   (507)  Over/700.     
  224. Engeli Brigitta        61 Bülach                2:02.36,8   (676)  Over/702.     
  225. Gross Heike            67 D-Rheinfelden         2:08.42,6   (214)  Over/710.     
  226. Miklauschina Margot    64 Rombach               2:13.16,0   (730)  Over/712.     
  227. Kozma Enikö            64 D-Erlangen            2:17.35,3   (720)  Over/716.     

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.