(104) Damen I

1. Frauenlauf - (104) Damen I

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hunger Arlette         75 Dietikon                47.15,2   (263)  Over/10.      
    2. Forstner Renate        77 D-Bad Feilnbach         47.48,6   (756)  Over/12.      
    3. Heynen Michaela        70 D-Erlangen              48.31,9   (789)  Over/14.      
    4. Guntern Nicole         71 Scuol                   48.48,8   (225)  Over/15.      
    5. Dolfi Vera             76 Scuol                   48.56,1   (146)  Over/16.      
    6. Höfle Bernadette       71 D-Isny                  49.02,8   (686)  Over/18.      
    7. Lüthi Denise           74 Klingnau                51.04,0   (757)  Over/27.      
    8. Hahn Maren             77 D-Dettingen             51.08,5   (617)  Over/29.      
    9. Riatsch Seraina Ursina 74 Sent                    51.11,0   (421)  Over/31.      
   10. Lutz Sonja             73 D-Reichenau             51.24,7   (335)  Over/35.      
   11. Vogel Christine        75 Adliswil                51.38,9   (538)  Over/38.      
   12. Etter Barbla           78 Madulain                52.08,7   (161)  Over/41.      
   13. Gnos Beatrice          70 Schwanden GL            53.01,0   (203)  Over/43.      
   14. Kaufmann Yvonne        71 Malix                   53.08,6   (293)  Over/44.      
   15. Moritz Christine       77 Zernez                  53.34,6   (635)  Over/46.      
   16. Schläppi Franziska     73 Münsingen               53.48,0   (779)  Over/48.      
   17. Gleinser Hanni         75 Ardez                   53.48,6   (709)  Over/49.      
   18. Gartenmann Michelle    72 Lenzerheide             54.07,6   (703)  Over/54.      
   19. Camichel Anja          75 Tiefencastel            54.39,3   (109)  Over/60.      
   20. Frei Daniela           75 Grabs                   54.44,9   (176)  Over/62.      
   21. Florinett Annette      71 Latsch                  55.10,5   (170)  Over/66.      
   22. Lauber Claudia         70 Lungern                 56.11,4   (320)  Over/81.      
   23. Furrer Brigitte        75 Chur                    56.22,1   (184)  Over/84.      
   24. Müller Gabi            74 Rapperswil SG           56.24,4   (373)  Over/85.      
   25. Herwig Anja            72 Malans GR               56.57,2   (767)  Over/92.      
   26. Mohr Annabarbara       71 Samedan                 56.58,5   (367)  Over/93.      
   27. Rüedi-Salzgeber Sonja  70 Davos Platz             57.04,5   (445)  Over/96.      
   28. Liggenstorfer Eva      70 Winterthur              57.10,8   (329)  Over/99.      
   29. Lechthaler Katja       78 Scuol                   57.27,2   (321)  Over/103.     
   30. Cajos Madlaina         77 Scuol                   57.32,5   (108)  Over/108.     
   31. Gutknecht Natascha     71 Hausen am Albis         57.37,1   (226)  Over/109.     
   32. Spirig Simone          76 Jona                    57.46,9   (494)  Over/111.     
   33. Ackermann Katrin       70 Münchenstein            58.06,3    (14)  Over/113.     
   34. Ihle Sandra            71 Regensdorf              58.17,7   (750)  Over/119.     
   35. Heeb Sandra            75 Eschlikon TG            58.21,2   (244)  Over/121.     
   36. Weisstanner Rea        73 St. Moritz              58.26,7   (558)  Over/124.     
   37. Escher Meret           74 Zürich                  58.29,4   (160)  Over/126.     
   38. Manders Claire         76 Aesch BL                58.30,2   (342)  Over/127.     
   38. Maritz Susanne         78 Pontresina              58.30,2   (347)  Over/127.     
   40. Schmid Kathrin         71 Davos Dorf              58.45,5   (461)  Over/139.     
   41. Aeschbacher Barbara    70 Zürich                  58.46,5     (8)  Over/140.     
   42. Thomas Miralda         72 S-chanf                 59.04,0   (523)  Over/146.     
   43. Betz Nicole            77 Schaffhausen            59.07,8    (59)  Over/147.     
   44. Badilatti Corinna      79 Zuoz                    59.27,9    (32)  Over/152.     
   45. Melcher-Marugg Rita    71 S-chanf                 59.52,1   (359)  Over/158.     
   46. Maurer Isabell         73 D-Immenstadt          1:00.00,5   (355)  Over/163.     
   47. Hutter Nicole          72 Felsberg              1:00.01,9   (268)  Over/164.     
   48. Hiller Nicole          73 Lyss                  1:00.06,3   (252)  Over/166.     
   49. Tuor Petra             72 Trimmis               1:00.14,9   (530)  Over/169.     
   50. Kronenberg Manuela     77 Schenkon              1:00.27,5   (312)  Over/178.     
   51. Camichel Cornelia      70 Tiefencastel          1:00.37,5   (111)  Over/182.     
   52. Stahel Nicole          76 Sumiswald             1:01.02,6   (497)  Over/186.     
   53. Schatzmann Katharin    74 Feldmeilen            1:01.16,7   (449)  Over/191.     
   54. Hartmann Silvia        74 Pontresina            1:01.44,8   (233)  Over/196.     
   55. Bond Emily             73 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:01.46,0   (603)  Over/197.     
   56. Pinggera Christina     79 Zernez                1:01.59,8   (408)  Over/200.     
   57. Berweger Susanna       72 Stein am Rhein        1:02.04,2   (741)  Over/201.     
   58. Welsin Sarah           74 Zürich                1:02.07,5   (560)  Over/202.     
   59. Schucany Susanna       73 Ftan                  1:02.14,6   (476)  Over/207.     
   60. Nussbaumer Christine   79 St. Moritz            1:02.15,7   (386)  Over/208.     
   61. Lorenzana Stefanie     74 Brugg AG              1:02.23,4   (769)  Over/217.     
   62. Thomas Uschi           70 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:02.24,1   (647)  Over/219.     
   63. Oschwald Pia           77 Zürich                1:02.28,7   (394)  Over/224.     
   64. Berthold Dürt          75 D-Dresden             1:02.47,4    (57)  Over/234.     
   65. Kalberer Luzia         76 Walenstadt            1:02.59,3   (289)  Over/238.     
   66. Christen Annette       70 Wolhusen              1:03.14,2   (607)  Over/246.     
   67. Lucchini Carola        72 Lugano                1:03.20,7   (331)  Over/249.     
   68. Tacchini Hana          70 I-Bergamo             1:03.27,4   (519)  Over/251.     
   68. Giovanoli Madlaina     75 Sils/Segl Maria       1:03.27,4   (761)  Over/251.     
   70. Erdogan Handan         72 Zuoz                  1:04.54,5   (158)  Over/281.     
   71. Manz Ev Tanja          75 Zürich                1:05.22,0   (343)  Over/293.     
   72. Inglin Margot          70 Samedan               1:05.48,7   (272)  Over/304.     
   73. Simeon Martina         70 Lantsch/Lenz          1:05.53,0   (786)  Over/306.     
   74. Engeler Marion         71 Zürich                1:06.39,5   (155)  Over/319.     
   75. Blättler Simone        74 Münchenstein          1:07.08,1    (72)  Over/329.     
   76. Padrun Ladina          76 Samedan               1:07.45,9   (398)  Over/336.     
   77. Spirig Nina            79 Jona                  1:08.08,3   (762)  Over/345.     
   78. Rada Carla             78 Chur                  1:08.09,6   (415)  Over/346.     
   79. Wickli Anna-Barbara    75 Krinau                1:08.35,0   (566)  Over/357.     
   80. Britschgi Dorothea     70 Sachseln              1:08.54,9   (604)  Over/366.     
   81. Kessler Bianca         74 Galgenen              1:09.08,0   (297)  Over/372.     
   82. Matter Emerita         71 Samedan               1:09.18,7   (354)  Over/376.     
   83. Bühlmann Michaela      72 Oberrieden            1:10.01,4   (102)  Over/390.     
   84. Hunziker Sandra        77 Zollikofen            1:10.15,2   (265)  Over/394.     
   85. Quack Katharina        73 Solothurn             1:10.21,4   (642)  Over/399.     
   86. Marchesi Corina        79 Samedan               1:10.27,7   (345)  Over/405.     
   87. Bieri Mirjam           73 Altwis                1:11.53,4    (65)  Over/429.     
   88. Metzger Karin          70 St. Moritz            1:11.57,3   (634)  Over/430.     
   89. Keller Petra           71 Samedan               1:12.02,7   (624)  Over/432.     
   90. Grätzer Regula         72 Wollerau              1:12.10,9   (211)  Over/436.     
   91. Marugg Martina         76 S-chanf               1:12.32,2   (352)  Over/444.     
   92. Hartmann Nadja         70 Küblis                1:12.34,7   (232)  Over/446.     
   93. Keller Miriam          72 D-München             1:13.10,6   (295)  Over/456.     
   94. Heim Martina           78 Winterthur            1:13.15,9   (245)  Over/458.     
   95. Brunies Brigitte       78 Bergün/Bravuogn       1:13.29,9    (94)  Over/460.     
   96. Frigg Sandra           74 Zuoz                  1:14.55,9   (180)  Over/475.     
   97. Schmidhauser Ancilla   74 Zürich                1:14.57,3   (464)  Over/476.     
   98. Bührer Sibylle         76 Celerina/Schlarigna   1:15.36,1   (103)  Over/486.     
   99. Schenk Gabriela        71 Lachen SZ             1:17.16,2   (455)  Over/512.     
  100. Feurle Monika          74 D-Böblingen           1:17.49,0   (166)  Over/522.     
  101. Balleys Fabienne       74 Palézieux-Gare        1:17.50,9    (35)  Over/523.     
  102. Andry Maia             70 Ftan                  1:17.55,6   (783)  Over/526.     
  103. Caflisch-Rast Cornelia 70 Binz                  1:18.12,2   (605)  Over/529.     
  104. Gauderon Nicole        75 Celerina              1:18.35,2   (663)  Over/537.     
  105. Roncoroni Bettina      72 Regensdorf            1:19.03,2   (433)  Over/539.     
  106. Duschletta Sonia       75 Champfèr              1:20.17,3   (147)  Over/551.     
  107. Neff Sarah             77 Klingnau              1:22.20,0   (379)  Over/575.     
  108. Bossart Karin          78 Riehen                1:22.30,5    (85)  Over/576.     
  109. Schulk Sandra          71 D-Allensbach          1:22.56,1   (477)  Over/578.     
  110. Schmid Patricia        74 Teufen AR             1:22.57,6   (463)  Over/579.     
  111. Stähler-Carrara Elisab 70 Maloja                1:24.02,6   (498)  Over/587.     
  112. Petruzzi Corina        70 Vicosoprano           1:24.31,8   (403)  Over/588.     
  113. Gruber Andrea          70 Aadorf                1:26.22,4   (215)  Over/603.     
  114. Amat Elisabeth         73 Neuhausen am Rheinfa  1:28.23,7    (22)  Over/610.     
  115. Ferigutti Nicole       71 Wil SG                1:29.40,3   (165)  Over/616.     
  116. Van Den Born Mazina    71 Davos Dorf            1:48.39,5   (533)  Over/676.     
  117. Meijer Marlges         77 Davos Platz           1:48.45,0   (358)  Over/677.     
  118. Selten Bianca          76 Davos Platz           1:48.47,1   (484)  Over/678.     
  119. Zantema Maaike         75 Davos Dorf            1:59.30,1   (582)  Over/693.     
  120. Iten Marlene           75 Stäfa                 2:00.22,0   (277)  Over/696.     
  121. Bolza Francesca        73 I-Milano              2:05.03,4    (78)  Over/704.     

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.