1. Frauenlauf - "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D I         78. Rada Carla             78 Chur                  1:08.09,6   (415)  Over/346.     
D II         7. Rechsteiner Lucia      62 Appenzell               50.12,6   (417)  Over/23.      
D III       94. Reimann Christine      58 Zürich                1:10.03,2   (418)  Over/391.     
D III       68. Reinecke Margareta     55 Luzern                1:05.12,2   (419)  Over/289.     
D IV       122. Rhyner Anna Margareth  42 Basel                 1:50.36,8   (420)  Over/681.     
D II        18. Riatsch Corina         63 Ardez                   54.03,0   (710)  Over/52.      
D I          9. Riatsch Seraina Ursina 74 Sent                    51.11,0   (421)  Over/31.      
D V         10. Richter Gerda          36 St. Moritz            1:17.04,6   (422)  Over/508.     
D II        86. Riedwyl Marianne       65 Bern                  1:02.51,5   (423)  Over/236.     
D II        58. Rikkink Ria            62 Valbella                59.03,0   (424)  Over/145.     
D III       17. Rimondini Lilly        52 Münchenstein            56.47,5   (425)  Over/89.      
Jun          3. Rimondini Manuela      81 Münchenstein            50.42,5   (426)  Over/24.      
D IV       123. Ritter Cécile          40 Affoltern Am Albi     1:50.43,5   (658)  Over/682.     
D III      151. Rohr Anneliese         57 Küttigen              1:31.59,2   (427)  Over/629.     
JO III       5. Rohrbach Julia         85 Balgach               1:13.02,0   (740)  Over/453.     
D III       23. Rohrbach Susanne       50 Balgach                 58.33,3   (428)  Over/131.     
D II       113. Rohrer Dora            61 Zürich                1:05.58,2   (429)  Over/308.     
D II       144. Romerio Maura          69 Sils/Segl Maria       1:11.13,0   (430)  Over/415.     
Jun          5. Rominger Christina     81 Pontresina            1:01.10,8   (432)  Over/189.     
D I        105. Roncoroni Bettina      72 Regensdorf            1:19.03,2   (433)  Over/539.     
D II       199. Röschmann Lucrezia     62 Domat/Ems             1:28.11,2   (434)  Over/609.     
D V         25. Rösli-Hanhart Dora     35 Rüschlikon            1:41.13,3   (435)  Over/657.     
D IV        12. Rotach-Merki Verena    49 Riehen                1:01.08,4   (436)  Over/188.     
D II       125. Roth Tuor Beatrix      62 Wabern                1:07.34,2   (437)  Over/333.     
D III      144. Roux Brigitte          57 Kilchberg ZH          1:26.15,6   (438)  Over/602.     
D II        91. Rudigier Anita         69 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:03.24,5   (643)  Over/250.     
D I         27. Rüedi-Salzgeber Sonja  70 Davos Platz             57.04,5   (445)  Over/96.      
D II       168. Rufinatscha Martina    63 Bergün/Bravuogn       1:17.06,6   (439)  Over/509.     
D IV       130. Ruinatscha Beatrice    41 Samedan               2:01.11,2   (440)  Over/701.     
D IV        24. Rutishauser Annagret   49 St. Moritz            1:04.49,3   (441)  Over/278.     
D II        62. Ryser Verena           62 Küsnacht ZH             59.54,3   (442)  Over/159.     



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.