1. Frauenlauf - "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D I         76. Padrun Ladina          76 Samedan               1:07.45,9   (398)  Over/336.     
D III      111. Padrun Marta           50 Lavin                 1:12.24,7   (399)  Over/442.     
D IV       115. Pandolfo Annadora      42 Oberehrendingen       1:39.15,2   (400)  Over/654.     
D II       132. Paravicini Mieke       65 Bonaduz               1:08.57,4   (401)  Over/368.     
D II       119. Pedrocchi Carla        65 S-chanf               1:06.34,9   (755)  Over/318.     
Jug          2. Perl Nadja             83 Pontresina              45.12,2   (714)  Over/4.       
D IV       136. Pessina Annamaria      43 I-Milano              3:03.04,5   (402)  Over/728.     
D IV        78. Petri Ingrid           42 D-Grafenau            1:17.00,7   (639)  Over/506.     
D I        112. Petruzzi Corina        70 Vicosoprano           1:24.31,8   (403)  Over/588.     
D III       92. Pfister-Schädler Ursi  52 Einsiedeln            1:09.41,0   (404)  Over/385.     
D IV        39. Pfund Sylvia           45 Les Ponts-De-Martel   1:08.24,6   (405)  Over/353.     
D II         3. Pickenpack Tanja       67 D-Hamburg               47.47,1   (406)  Over/11.      
D III       12. Pinchera Elisabeth     55 Zuoz                    55.38,8   (407)  Over/75.      
D II        81. Pinggera Aita          62 S-chanf               1:02.31,7   (640)  Over/227.     
D I         56. Pinggera Christina     79 Zernez                1:01.59,8   (408)  Over/200.     
D IV        61. Pittet Margrit         41 Münchenstein          1:13.26,8   (409)  Over/459.     
D V         34. Pollio Rösly           39 St. Gallen            2:07.07,2   (411)  Over/709.     
D II        28. Poltera Stefanie       60 Sagogn                  55.24,9   (412)  Over/72.      
D III       53. Poltera-Lippuner Margr 53 Rona                  1:03.06,6   (413)  Over/241.     
D II        78. Pradella Natalia       64 I-Livigno             1:02.20,6   (661)  Over/214.     
D II       219. Puttlitz Hildegard     62 D-Werl                1:48.35,0   (414)  Over/675.     
D III      103. Putzi Ruth             58 Küblis                1:11.28,9   (641)  Over/424.     



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.