1. Frauenlauf - "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D III       39. Mäder Agnes            55 Goldach               1:01.05,8   (338)  Over/187.     
D III      169. Mäder Ruth             51 Birsfelden            2:21.49,1   (339)  Over/719.     
D III      155. Mainetti Christa       58 Domat/Ems             1:34.48,6   (340)  Over/645.     
D II        23. Maissen Catrina        63 Sils/Segl Maria         55.13,2   (691)  Over/67.      
D V         33. Majer Diemut Prof. Dr. 39 D-Karlsruhe           2:06.24,1   (708)  Over/707.     
Jug          7. Malgiaritta Mirjam     83 Zizers                  55.50,0   (657)  Over/77.      
D II       185. Mall Judith            62 D-Mainz               1:21.10,8   (341)  Over/564.     
D I         38. Manders Claire         76 Aesch BL                58.30,2   (342)  Over/127.     
D I         71. Manz Ev Tanja          75 Zürich                1:05.22,0   (343)  Over/293.     
D V         28. Manz Susanne           39 Kilchberg ZH          1:44.30,1   (344)  Over/665.     
D I         86. Marchesi Corina        79 Samedan               1:10.27,7   (345)  Over/405.     
D III      145. Marfurt Irmgard        54 Rothenburg            1:27.31,0   (346)  Over/606.     
Jug          6. Margadant Selina       83 Zernez                  51.37,3   (728)  Over/37.      
D I         38. Maritz Susanne         78 Pontresina              58.30,2   (347)  Over/127.     
Jun          4. Martincova Olga        80 CZ-Praha 5              58.06,7   (348)  Over/114.     
D II        77. Martocchi Sonja        64 St. Moritz            1:02.20,5   (637)  Over/213.     
D IV       110. Marugg Adele           49 S-chanf               1:33.21,6   (350)  Over/641.     
D II       173. Marugg Carmen          68 Bonaduz               1:17.52,2   (351)  Over/524.     
D I         91. Marugg Martina         76 S-chanf               1:12.32,2   (352)  Over/444.     
D III       95. Mattenberger Gabriela  54 Kyburg                1:10.13,5   (353)  Over/393.     
D I         82. Matter Emerita         71 Samedan               1:09.18,7   (354)  Over/376.     
D I         46. Maurer Isabell         73 D-Immenstadt          1:00.00,5   (355)  Over/163.     
D II       145. May Françoise          68 Thun                  1:11.14,6   (356)  Over/417.     
D II        76. Meier Elisabeth        63 Chur                  1:02.17,8   (768)  Over/211.     
D IV        92. Meier Lilly            43 Uster                 1:21.50,8   (357)  Over/568.     
D I        117. Meijer Marlges         77 Davos Platz           1:48.45,0   (358)  Over/677.     
Jun          1. Melcher Corina         80 Samedan                 45.04,4   (716)  Over/2.       
D I         45. Melcher-Marugg Rita    71 S-chanf                 59.52,1   (359)  Over/158.     
D IV        62. Melcher-Stehlin Dorli  41 Brail                 1:13.45,6   (360)  Over/461.     
D III       19. Meli Ruth              59 Mels                    56.54,9   (361)  Over/91.      
D III      104. Meng Lisa              58 Chur                  1:11.40,6   (633)  Over/427.     
D IV        64. Menzi Elsy             43 Uster                 1:14.28,3   (739)  Over/467.     
D II       151. Mesmer Barbara         60 Oberwil BL            1:12.37,1   (362)  Over/448.     
D I         88. Metzger Karin          70 St. Moritz            1:11.57,3   (634)  Over/430.     
D IV       133. Micko Waltraud         43 Egg b. Zürich         2:16.55,8   (364)  Over/715.     
D II       226. Miklauschina Margot    64 Rombach               2:13.16,0   (730)  Over/712.     
D III       35. Ming Deti              56 Sils/Segl Maria       1:00.24,3   (365)  Over/177.     
D I         26. Mohr Annabarbara       71 Samedan                 56.58,5   (367)  Over/93.      
D III      141. Moll Rita              56 Chur                  1:21.57,4   (368)  Over/569.     
D IV        52. Molly Susanne          48 St. Moritz            1:10.24,0   (369)  Over/401.     
D III       59. Morell Annelies        52 Samedan               1:03.47,0   (370)  Over/263.     
D I         15. Moritz Christine       77 Zernez                  53.34,6   (635)  Over/46.      
D III      161. Mosimann Margrit       58 Ebikon                1:45.26,6   (371)  Over/668.     
D IV        48. Mück Anita             46 D-Lörrach             1:09.50,8   (372)  Over/388.     
D II       124. Muff-Büchi Judith      61 Winterthur            1:07.13,9   (692)  Over/332.     
D I         24. Müller Gabi            74 Rapperswil SG           56.24,4   (373)  Over/85.      
D V         32. Müller Gisela          32 D-Renningen           2:05.35,9   (374)  Over/705.     
D IV       109. Müller Michèle         46 Zürich                1:32.04,6   (375)  Over/630.     
D II       163. Müller Nüesch Corina   65 Chur                  1:16.21,5   (376)  Over/496.     
D II       209. Müller Regina          63 Winterthur            1:32.23,9   (693)  Over/637.     
D II       202. Müller Rosemarie       67 Schaffhausen          1:30.59,1   (377)  Over/622.     
Jug         11. Müller Susanne         82 Scuol                 1:05.26,1   (694)  Over/295.     
D II       175. Müller Yvonne          64 Winkel                1:18.21,1   (378)  Over/533.     
D II        99. Münger Marianne        63 Zürich                1:04.18,9   (653)  Over/269.     
D II        70. Murtas-Zanetti Chatrin 67 Celerina              1:01.30,9   (782)  Over/194.     



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.