1. Frauenlauf - "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D II       109. Hackspiel Barbara      61 Urdorf                1:05.31,1   (228)  Over/300.     
D I          8. Hahn Maren             77 D-Dettingen             51.08,5   (617)  Over/29.      
D IV        55. Hälg Françoise         45 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:10.45,4   (229)  Over/411.     
D II       189. Hänz Marianne          61 Samedan               1:22.53,3   (230)  Over/577.     
D IV        86. Hartmann Jeannette     41 Liestal               1:19.38,5   (231)  Over/542.     
D I         92. Hartmann Nadja         70 Küblis                1:12.34,7   (232)  Over/446.     
D I         54. Hartmann Silvia        74 Pontresina            1:01.44,8   (233)  Over/196.     
D IV        47. Hartmann Susanne       49 Volketswil            1:09.39,4   (234)  Over/383.     
D II       194. Hasler Raphaela        62 Frauenfeld            1:25.09,1   (235)  Over/596.     
D IV        60. Haubold Heide R.       45 Saland                1:12.38,5   (236)  Over/449.     
D II       195. Hauser Andrea          60 Speicher              1:25.10,6   (237)  Over/597.     
D II        21. Hauser Fränzi          63 Pontresina              54.43,6   (238)  Over/61.      
D II       162. Hauser Monika          62 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:16.07,9   (239)  Over/491.     
D II        94. Hauser Sandra          69 Winterthur            1:03.32,9   (240)  Over/257.     
D III       83. Hausheer Erica         52 Zug                   1:08.19,3   (706)  Over/351.     
D II       184. Häusli Monica          68 Montcherand           1:20.49,7   (241)  Over/561.     
D IV        25. Hedlund Ursula         47 Zumikon               1:04.59,8   (243)  Over/285.     
D II         1. Heeb Barbara           69 Flawil                  45.19,4     (1)  Over/6.       
D I         35. Heeb Sandra            75 Eschlikon TG            58.21,2   (244)  Over/121.     
D I         94. Heim Martina           78 Winterthur            1:13.15,9   (245)  Over/458.     
D III       58. Heis-Costa Valeria     56 Poschiavo             1:03.41,9   (618)  Over/262.     
D III       60. Held Ruth              56 Malix                 1:03.49,1   (246)  Over/264.     
D II       108. Herold Renate          61 St. Moritz            1:05.29,4   (247)  Over/298.     
D IV         4. Herrigel Irena         49 S-chanf                 57.31,7   (248)  Over/107.     
D I         25. Herwig Anja            72 Malans GR               56.57,2   (767)  Over/92.      
D II       142. Herwig Merz Karin      67 Samedan               1:10.27,3   (683)  Over/403.     
D III      106. Herzog Andrea          53 Samedan               1:12.07,5   (724)  Over/434.     
D V         36. Herzog Therese         39 Binningen             2:23.10,9   (249)  Over/720.     
D VI         3. Heuberger Adelheid     29 A-Salzburg            2:02.56,8   (592)  Over/703.     
D III      129. Heuberger Eva          57 St. Gallen            1:17.37,2   (251)  Over/516.     
D II       220. Heusser Regula         68 Gibswil-Ried          1:53.36,9   (684)  Over/687.     
D I          3. Heynen Michaela        70 D-Erlangen              48.31,9   (789)  Over/14.      
D IV       117. Hiller Annelies        48 Evilard               1:42.49,7   (685)  Over/661.     
D I         48. Hiller Nicole          73 Lyss                  1:00.06,3   (252)  Over/166.     
D II        31. Hinrichs Ina           64 Bever                   55.52,6   (255)  Over/78.      
D II       104. Hintermann Elisabeth   63 Leutwil               1:05.02,3   (256)  Over/286.     
D I          6. Höfle Bernadette       71 D-Isny                  49.02,8   (686)  Over/18.      
D III      146. Holzky Klam Sigrid     50 Zug                   1:27.48,2   (259)  Over/607.     
D II       170. Honegger Patrizia      63 Root                  1:17.43,6   (260)  Over/519.     
D II       101. Horst Sabine           68 D-Essingen            1:04.48,2   (261)  Over/277.     
D II       122. Hosinger Martina       64 Sent                  1:06.51,6   (790)  Over/324.     
D III       78. Huber Brigitte         58 Zug                   1:07.12,3   (262)  Over/331.     
D II       165. Hübner Christine       68 D-Kirchzarten         1:16.39,1   (619)  Over/503.     
D I          1. Hunger Arlette         75 Dietikon                47.15,2   (263)  Over/10.      
D IV        63. Hunger Jeanette        45 Dietikon              1:14.02,5   (264)  Over/463.     
D III       56. Hunziker Brigitte      51 Boswil                1:03.31,7   (687)  Over/254.     
D I         84. Hunziker Sandra        77 Zollikofen            1:10.15,2   (265)  Over/394.     
D IV       126. Hüskes Modesta         47 Kloten                1:57.51,1   (266)  Over/689.     
D III       96. Hutsch Marianne        50 D-Tengen              1:10.31,3   (267)  Over/407.     
D I         47. Hutter Nicole          72 Felsberg              1:00.01,9   (268)  Over/164.     



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.