1. Frauenlauf - "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit    Stnr  Overall       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D II       153. Fankhauser Annemarie   61 Uster                 1:12.49,3   (774)  Over/452.     
D III       33. Fankhauser Elisabeth   56 Rüegsbach             1:00.18,6   (162)  Over/173.     
D II        27. Fausch Claudia         62 Davos Dorf              55.15,8   (163)  Over/71.      
D I        115. Ferigutti Nicole       71 Wil SG                1:29.40,3   (165)  Over/616.     
D III       63. Feroldi Francesca      55 I-Milano              1:04.26,1   (723)  Over/272.     
D III      164. Ferrari Giovanna       57 I-Como                1:51.43,0   (613)  Over/685.     
D IV        96. Ferrari Madina         49 Celerina              1:24.40,2   (662)  Over/590.     
D II       141. Feuerstein Corsina     63 Scuol                 1:10.25,4   (731)  Over/402.     
D I        100. Feurle Monika          74 D-Böblingen           1:17.49,0   (166)  Over/522.     
D IV         6. Filli Anna Margaritta  43 Lavin                   58.54,9   (732)  Over/142.     
D II        53. Fischer Brigitte       64 D-Mering                58.36,4   (167)  Over/135.     
D IV        36. Flammer Margrit        40 Lindau                1:08.03,6   (168)  Over/344.     
D III      142. Florineth Gertrud      58 Bergün/Bravuogn       1:23.05,0   (169)  Over/582.     
D I         21. Florinett Annette      71 Latsch                  55.10,5   (170)  Over/66.      
D III       31. Flury Silvia           51 Otelfingen            1:00.07,5   (171)  Over/167.     
D II       159. Flütsch Fränzi         63 Küblis                1:15.19,1   (172)  Over/480.     
D II       147. Fontanella-Peroni Giul 69 St. Moritz            1:11.36,6   (659)  Over/425.     
D I          2. Forstner Renate        77 D-Bad Feilnbach         47.48,6   (756)  Over/12.      
D III      156. Förtsch Constanze      57 D-Wiesbaden           1:36.38,0   (667)  Over/649.     
D III       82. Foster Elena           58 GB-London SW11 4AN    1:08.14,0   (173)  Over/349.     
D IV        67. Franchini Margy        44 Dübendorf             1:15.09,0   (174)  Over/478.     
D II        46. Franziscus Ladina      62 Guarda                  58.18,7   (701)  Over/120.     
D III      158. Frehner Elisabeth      56 Bassersdorf           1:37.12,6   (175)  Over/652.     
D I         20. Frei Daniela           75 Grabs                   54.44,9   (176)  Over/62.      
D IV       111. Frei Veronika          40 Schlieren             1:33.45,1   (715)  Over/642.     
D II       148. Friedli Christine      60 La Punt-Chamues-ch    1:11.38,9   (178)  Over/426.     
D IV        17. Friedli Hildegard      49 Bachenbülach          1:02.40,4   (179)  Over/232.     
D I         96. Frigg Sandra           74 Zuoz                  1:14.55,9   (180)  Over/475.     
D II        92. Frischknecht Caroline  64 Baar                  1:03.30,6   (181)  Over/253.     
D III      149. Fuchs Sigrid           58 Malters               1:30.30,0   (182)  Over/620.     
D III      131. Fumagalli Anna         57 I-Ponteranica         1:17.41,5   (183)  Over/518.     
D I         23. Furrer Brigitte        75 Chur                    56.22,1   (184)  Over/84.      
D III      124. Furrer Liselotte       54 Chur                  1:16.12,1   (679)  Over/493.     



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.