Maratona dles Dolomites 2000 - 110km Donne/Frauen

posti: posto 1-500 (da 4:09.57,0)

categoria posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦     CS Pordoi! Passo Pordoi! CS Campolong!   Campolongo!    Falzarego!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110/F2       1. Canins Maria, La Villa         49 S.C. Alta Badia-Raiffeise  4:09.57,0   (153)  110/F2/1.      26,405 ¦   36.43    1.!1:09.26    1.!  18.27    1.!2:34.14    1.!3:35.27    1.!
110/F1       2. Faccin Helga, Valdagno (VI)    73 Cicloclub Velomania Corne  4:20.24,1    (96)  110/F1/1.      25,345 ¦   38.02    2.!1:10.27    2.!  20.21    2.!2:40.10    2.!3:44.49    2.!
110/F1       3. Palagi Luisa                   76 Sanremo (IM)               4:31.00,0  (1149)  110/F1/2.      24,354 ¦   38.44    3.!1:14.01    4.!  20.49    4.!2:47.17    3.!3:52.34    3.!
110/F2       4. Bertelli Beatrice, Vinci FI    59 Boss Cicli Empoli          4:32.45,2    (51)  110/F2/2.      24,197 ¦   39.14    4.!1:12.52    3.!  20.41    3.!2:48.41    4.!3:54.19    4.!
110/F1       5. Perbellini Alessandra, San Gio 71 A Zorzella Team            4:39.45,1   (100)  110/F1/3.      23,592 ¦   42.09    6.!1:17.09    5.!  21.27    5.!2:52.28    5.!4:00.57    5.!
110/F1       6. Montali Annalisa, Sala Baganza 66 GS Fela                    4:50.45,9    (54)  110/F1/4.      22,698 ¦   43.43    8.!1:20.04    7.!  22.11    6.!2:59.10    7.!4:13.38    6.!
110/F1       7. Gref Sandra, D-Grünthal        69 RSC'88 Regensburg          5:00.45,5    (45)  110/F1/5.      21,944 ¦   45.17   11.!1:24.50   10.!  23.30    8.!3:07.38    9.!4:21.19    8.!
110/F1       8. Cantini Alessandra, Scarperia  69 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia  5:03.18,4  (1456)  110/F1/6.      21,760 ¦   42.36    7.!1:18.32    6.!  23.46    9.!3:01.04    8.!4:20.54    7.!
110/F2       9. Caffarelli Claudia, Parma (PR) 57 Gc Veterani Parma          5:08.19,6    (60)  110/F2/3.      21,405 ¦   45.45   14.!1:25.44   14.!  24.57   16.!3:12.31   11.!4:28.09    9.!
110/F2      10. Dal Santo Caterina, Bolzano    52 GS Ruote D'oro             5:11.39,0  (4083)  110/F2/4.      21,177 ¦   43.51    9.!1:24.12    9.!  23.14    7.!3:11.49   10.!4:30.06   10.!
110/F1      11. Tomasi Roberta, I              75 Ciclo Club Novale          5:14.10,7  (1274)  110/F1/7.      21,007 ¦   46.15   16.!1:29.40   23.!  24.21   12.!3:17.00   14.!4:30.58   11.!
110/F1      12. Crestani Ornella, Cossato BI   64 Gruppo Amici Ciclismo Val  5:14.19,2  (1068)  110/F1/8.      20,997 ¦   45.09   10.!1:25.05   12.!  23.56   10.!3:14.48   12.!4:32.18   12.!
110/F1      13. Ricco Cristina, Sassuolo (MO)  73 Team Iacco Bike            5:15.11,5  (1871)  110/F1/9.      20,939 ¦   47.02   20.!1:28.31   19.!  24.19   11.!3:19.26   15.!4:34.21   13.!
110/F2      14. Turi Monica, Roma              59 Veloclub 39x26 Roma        5:19.27,9    (88)  110/F2/5.      20,659 ¦   46.01   15.!1:24.55   11.!  25.03   17.!3:16.36   13.!4:37.12   14.!
110/F1      15. Beil Andrea, D-Miesbach        75 Radsport Oberland          5:22.21,1  (1335)  110/F1/10.     20,474 ¦   49.40   31.!1:34.01   34.!  24.24   13.!3:24.26   18.!4:41.44   15.!
110/F1      16. Chiesa Federica, Montechiarugo 68 GS Team Ca Verde           5:24.35,7    (61)  110/F1/11.     20,333 ¦   46.41   18.!1:27.53   15.!  25.42   18.!3:21.10   16.!4:42.20   16.!
110/F1      17. Fumarola Vincenza, Reggio Emil 67 AS Cooperatori Unipol      5:26.57,5  (1602)  110/F1/12.     20,186 ¦   45.44   13.!1:28.45   20.!  24.24   14.!3:25.48   19.!4:43.10   17.!
110/F1      18. Döring Silke, D-München        69 Gruppo Sportivo            5:30.06,1  (1151)  110/F1/13.     19,993 ¦   42.01    5.!1:21.34    8.!  24.36   15.!3:23.13   17.!4:49.03   19.!
110/F1      19. Grabichler Regina              73 F-HAUSHAM                  5:30.23,9  (1342)  110/F1/14.     19,975 ¦   46.41   17.!1:28.15   17.!  28.52   44.!3:26.13   20.!4:46.05   18.!
110/F1      20. Zappe Monika, D-Germaringen    65 Radclub Kaufbeuren         5:35.22,6  (1352)  110/F1/15.     19,679 ¦   46.54   19.!1:28.59   21.!  26.09   19.!3:27.44   22.!4:50.44   20.!
110/F1      21. Rammerstorfer Michaela, A-LINZ 68 RC Colnago                 5:37.12,9  (1579)  110/F1/16.     19,572 ¦   48.16   24.!1:28.08   16.!  27.56   34.!3:27.22   21.!4:55.31   22.!
110/F2      22. Del Monaco Elisabetta, I       60 GS Roby Calzature          5:39.12,7  (1887)  110/F2/6.      19,456 ¦   48.39   26.!1:33.57   33.!  26.33   21.!3:36.40   31.!4:55.42   23.!
110/F1      23. Weinhold Katja, D-Regensburg   71 RSC 88 e.V.                5:40.10,4  (1351)  110/F1/17.     19,401 ¦   48.55   28.!1:30.53   26.!  26.19   20.!3:28.25   23.!4:52.37   21.!
110/F2      24. Kellner Gertrud, D-Hersbruck   60 RC Schnaittachtal          5:40.30,4  (1223)  110/F2/7.      19,382 ¦   45.19   12.!1:25.27   13.!  39.26  120.!3:40.59   36.!4:57.14   24.!
110/F1      25. Placidi Catia, Imola           61 Pol Routier                5:41.57,5  (1288)  110/F1/18.     19,300 ¦   48.33   25.!1:31.44   29.!  27.30   27.!3:35.59   30.!4:58.10   27.!
110/F2      26. Schafroth Zenta, D-Immenstadt  42 TV Immenstadt Triathlon    5:44.01,1   (955)  110/F2/8.      19,185 ¦   47.16   22.!1:29.16   22.!  26.57   22.!3:31.26   26.!5:00.37   30.!
110/F2      27. Stradiotto Patrizia, Follina ( 55 Miane Bike Team            5:44.36,4  (1400)  110/F2/9.      19,152 ¦   50.12   36.!1:33.13   32.!  27.51   33.!3:33.10   27.!4:57.21   25.!
110/F1      28. Antolini Rossana, Grezzana (VR 62 GC Grezzana                5:46.36,3  (1494)  110/F1/19.     19,041 ¦   47.06   21.!1:28.24   18.!  28.08   37.!3:34.40   29.!4:59.58   29.!
110/F2      29. Viscardi Silvia, San Remo      56 GS Ostanel Sanremo         5:48.39,9  (1570)  110/F2/10.     18,929 ¦   47.46   23.!1:30.20   25.!  27.33   30.!3:29.40   24.!4:57.54   26.!
110/F2      30. Korb Johanna, D-Gebenhofen     55 Radteam Aichach            5:48.40,7  (1115)  110/F2/11.     18,928 ¦   48.52   27.!1:29.54   24.!  27.17   24.!3:29.50   25.!4:59.53   28.!
110/F2      31. Leoni Patrizia, Traversetolo ( 56 Avis Montechiarugolo       5:51.03,2  (1667)  110/F2/12.     18,800 ¦   53.04   43.!1:38.41   41.!  27.47   32.!3:38.44   34.!5:07.26   31.!
110/F1      32. Austermühle Tanja, D-Taufkirch 70 Gruppo Sportivo            5:54.52,2  (1153)  110/F1/20.     18,598 ¦   50.05   35.!1:31.09   27.!  28.27   39.!3:33.44   28.!5:10.24   33.!
110/F2      33. Moscardini Rosanna, Sassuolo ( 51 Team Iacco Bike            5:56.50,1  (1872)  110/F2/13.     18,495 ¦   49.22   29.!1:31.43   28.!  28.31   40.!3:37.45   33.!5:12.11   34.!
110/F1      34. Melandri Beatrice, Faenza (RA) 67 Atletica 85 Faenza         5:57.03,3  (1126)  110/F1/21.     18,484 ¦   49.23   30.!1:33.06   31.!  27.18   25.!3:46.47   38.!5:13.00   35.!
110/F2      35. Erbach Christel                58 D-OBR Ramstadt             6:02.03,0  (1340)  110/F2/14.     18,229 ¦   53.06   44.!1:41.12   48.!  27.21   26.!3:54.49   43.!5:18.49   37.!
110/F1      36. Marzoli Maria Agnese, Rezzato  65 GS Carrera                 6:02.25,4  (1668)  110/F1/22.     18,210 ¦   49.54   32.!1:32.11   30.!  27.31   28.!3:37.19   32.!5:08.55   32.!
110/F1      37. Stein Ana                      63 D-München                  6:02.28,7   (985)  110/F1/23.     18,207 ¦   51.25   39.!1:37.31   40.!  27.58   35.!3:45.49   37.!5:17.16   36.!
110/F2      38. Kachenge Jane, Roma            56 CTC ATL Nuo                6:06.04,4  (1324)  110/F2/15.     18,029 ¦   53.15   47.!1:42.44   50.!  28.17   38.!3:55.19   44.!5:21.30   38.!
110/F1      39. Lucca Elisa, Cacaglio D'Agogna 65 Bici & Bike Ecoflam        6:10.01,7  (1266)  110/F1/24.     17,836 ¦   54.16   50.!1:44.16   54.!  27.10   23.!3:55.36   45.!5:27.20   42.!
110/F1      40. Bubner Marion                  67 CH-Zug                     6:11.09,1  (1042)  110/F1/25.     17,782 ¦   52.01   40.!1:35.14   36.!  30.14   52.!3:47.43   39.!5:25.33   41.!
110/F1      41. Berlato Monica, Vicenza        63 Gs Tormeno                 6:11.14,1  (1161)  110/F1/26.     17,778 ¦   49.55   33.!1:34.17   35.!  31.15   70.!3:40.10   35.!5:24.47   40.!
110/F1      42. Bozzano Rossella, Genova       66 U.S. Aquila Fegino         6:12.10,5  (1118)  110/F1/27.     17,733 ¦   53.10   45.!1:40.47   47.!  28.39   41.!3:49.54   40.!5:24.01   39.!
110/F1      43. Trennheuser Christine          61 D-Syrgenstein              6:15.19,5  (1225)  110/F1/28.     17,584 ¦   50.44   37.!1:39.03   42.!  28.05   36.!3:54.23   42.!5:29.09   43.!
110/F2      44. Well Monika, D-Kahl/Main       52 RV-Mömbris                 6:19.49,6  (1336)  110/F2/16.     17,376 ¦   56.55   71.!1:42.27   49.!  30.31   59.!3:55.44   46.!5:34.07   46.!
110/F1      45. Zanardi Maria Teresa, Staranza 65 Pedale Tarvisiano          6:20.13,3   (958)  110/F1/29.     17,358 ¦   56.34   68.!1:42.55   52.!  30.44   61.!3:54.13   41.!5:31.29   44.!
110/F2      46. Eichert Adele                  57 D-Frankenstein             6:24.42,1  (1510)  110/F2/17.     17,156 ¦   56.23   67.!1:44.34   58.!  27.31   29.!4:00.48   51.!5:36.40   47.!
110/F1      47. Ferrigato Alessandra, I        61 GS TRN                     6:26.21,1  (1601)  110/F1/30.     17,082 ¦   53.51   48.!1:45.09   60.!  29.54   50.!3:56.36   47.!5:32.13   45.!
110/F2      48. Ackermann Frederike            52 CH-Zürich                  6:30.35,3  (3182)  110/F2/18.     16,897 ¦   55.55   63.!1:45.57   67.!  29.43   49.!4:04.40   55.!5:42.40   50.!
110/F1      49. Weber Sabine, D-Immenstadt     72 TV Immenstadt Triathlon    6:31.03,1  (2678)  110/F1/31.     16,877 ¦   54.48   54.!1:43.06   53.!  31.13   69.!4:07.38   62.!5:44.32   52.!
110/F2      50. Gebauer Sieglinde              54 D-Neubrunn                 6:31.10,6  (1224)  110/F2/19.     16,872 ¦   55.15   57.!1:39.46   44.!  32.32   82.!3:59.59   50.!5:41.19   49.!
110/F1      51. Becker Gaby                    71 D-Eigeltingen              6:31.51,1  (1504)  110/F1/32.     16,843 ¦   57.40   80.!1:46.32   70.!  30.49   63.!4:05.07   57.!5:45.16   53.!
110/F2      52. Campagnola Cristina, Villafran 56 Polisportiva S. Giorgio    6:32.21,8  (7601)  110/F2/20.     16,821 ¦   54.39   53.!1:42.54   51.!  30.24   55.!4:04.58   56.!5:38.38   48.!
110/F1      53. Poppke Sabine, D-Ludwigsburg   64 TF Feuerbach               6:33.05,4  (1236)  110/F1/33.     16,790 ¦   55.44   62.!1:45.46   66.!  29.22   47.!4:01.35   52.!5:43.59   51.!
110/F1      54. Schumacher Elke, D-Affing Gebe 70 TSV Gershofen              6:35.50,2   (943)  110/F1/34.     16,673 ¦   54.34   52.!1:46.19   68.!  32.21   78.!4:17.14   78.!5:47.47   56.!
110/F1      55. Lunardon Angela, Biella (BI)   67 Amici Ciclismo Valdengo    6:36.59,7  (1094)  110/F1/35.     16,624 ¦   59.56   88.!1:51.15   85.!  28.50   43.!4:12.34   74.!5:48.56   59.!
110/F2      56. Bohmwetsch Elisabeth, D-Oppenw 60 TV Oppenweiler             6:37.07,3  (1247)  110/F2/21.     16,619 ¦   53.59   49.!1:44.28   55.!  30.22   54.!4:12.02   73.!5:47.23   55.!
110/F1      57. Marfoglia Susanna, Prosecco TS 65 G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste    6:37.45,3  (1123)  110/F1/36.     16,593 ¦   58.05   82.!1:45.22   62.!  33.30   97.!4:07.57   63.!5:51.30   63.!
110/F1      58. Dutzi Monika                   66 D-Bruchsal                 6:38.30,7  (1508)  110/F1/37.     16,561 ¦ 1:04.35  111.!1:55.09  102.!  29.36   48.!4:23.06   89.!5:51.37   64.!
110/F2      59. Fritzer Barbara                60 D-Piding                   6:39.17,9  (1891)  110/F2/22.     16,528 ¦   56.56   73.!1:45.37   64.!  30.26   57.!4:02.15   54.!5:48.01   58.!
110/F1      60. Walch Erika                    63 D-Bad Reichenhall          6:39.18,8  (1892)  110/F1/38.     16,528 ¦   56.57   74.!1:45.39   65.!  30.24   56.!4:02.15   53.!5:48.01   57.!
110/F2      61. Quintavalli Cristina, Ferrara  60 SC Moser                   6:39.36,4  (5081)  110/F2/23.     16,516 ¦   58.08   83.!1:45.19   61.!  31.05   66.!4:08.56   66.!5:50.59   62.!
110/F1      62. Weinkotz Nicole, D-Bobenheim-R 66 TSG Maxdorf                6:40.22,8  (1586)  110/F1/39.     16,484 ¦   49.57   34.!1:35.43   37.!  42.04  122.!4:10.48   72.!5:58.32   75.!
110/F1      63. Filzwieser Gudrun, A-WAIDHOFEN 70 ÖSV                        6:40.44,7  (1750)  110/F1/40.     16,469 ¦   54.27   51.!1:39.25   43.!  33.29   96.!3:58.43   48.!5:49.13   60.!
110/F1      64. Fischer Maria, D-Bad Kreuznach 61 Alpenverein Nahegau        6:40.46,4  (1411)  110/F1/41.     16,468 ¦   51.02   38.!1:35.49   38.!  31.04   65.!3:59.13   49.!5:45.22   54.!
110/F1      65. Van Riet Greet                 65 B-LIPPELO                  6:40.54,7  (6238)  110/F1/42.     16,462 ¦ 1:00.07   89.!1:53.14   93.!  30.15   53.!4:16.50   76.!5:50.56   61.!
110/F2      66. Mück Iris                      45 A-Brunn am Gebirge         6:41.34,4  (1048)  110/F2/24.     16,435 ¦ 1:01.07  101.!1:45.27   63.!  35.57  108.!4:06.13   59.!5:53.11   67.!
110/F1      67. Lentner Sidonie, D-Tiefenbach  61 Ski Club Passau            6:42.44,2   (935)  110/F1/43.     16,387 ¦   55.56   64.!1:44.56   59.!  32.16   77.!4:07.35   61.!5:54.27   69.!
110/F1      68. Loring Antje                   68 D-Weiterstadt              6:43.01,9  (6154)  110/F1/44.     16,375 ¦   57.36   79.!1:47.36   71.!  34.33  102.!4:05.46   58.!5:54.13   68.!
110/F1      69. Pelagatti Alessandra, Felino ( 64 Gc Veterani Parma          6:43.28,9  (1394)  110/F1/45.     16,357 ¦   59.14   85.!1:51.16   86.!  32.37   84.!4:09.33   67.!5:52.40   66.!
110/F1      70. Günther Bettina                63 D-Biere                    6:44.15,0  (1025)  110/F1/46.     16,326 ¦   53.03   42.!1:40.46   46.!  32.37   85.!4:09.57   70.!5:51.57   65.!
110/F1      71. Hollokoi Erika, CH-Seuzach     61 Veloclub Seuzach           6:44.45,0  (1747)  110/F1/47.     16,306 ¦   56.16   66.!1:48.00   75.!  32.23   79.!4:21.31   85.!6:00.41   79.!
110/F1      72. Bugla Michaela, D-Ensdorf      65 RSG Vilstal                6:47.56,0  (1218)  110/F1/48.     16,179 ¦   52.35   41.!1:37.13   39.!  29.19   46.!4:09.51   68.!5:54.52   70.!
110/F1      73. Tomas Amelia, Giaveno TO       62 Biscotti Sanganesi         6:49.47,7  (1524)  110/F1/49.     16,105 ¦   59.45   87.!1:50.52   83.!  31.49   71.!4:19.10   79.!5:58.13   74.!
110/F2      74. Hess Theres                    59 CH-Rupperswil              6:49.53,8  (3242)  110/F2/25.     16,101 ¦   56.14   65.!1:52.50   91.!  31.56   73.!4:13.08   75.!5:57.16   73.!
110/F1      75. Vandormael Laurence            77 B-Rixensart                6:51.53,3  (6615)  110/F1/50.     16,023 ¦   53.10   46.!1:40.23   45.!  30.10   51.!4:08.39   65.!5:56.06   71.!
110/F2      76. Rancan Maria Grazia, Vicenza   59 UC Valmarana               6:52.57,5  (5416)  110/F2/26.     15,982 ¦   55.35   61.!1:49.05   78.!  27.35   31.!4:19.20   81.!5:56.18   72.!
110/F1      77. Schneider Tina, D-Andernach    83 RC Albatros Andernach      6:55.44,2  (2411)  110/F1/51.     15,875 ¦ 1:00.39   95.!1:50.20   81.!  38.25  117.!4:09.57   69.!5:58.41   76.!
110/F1      78. Wilberscheid Stefanie, D-Ander 83 RC Albatros Andernach      6:55.44,9  (2410)  110/F1/52.     15,874 ¦ 1:00.44   98.!1:50.29   82.!  38.23  116.!4:09.58   71.!5:58.41   77.!
110/F2      79. Lippok Klara                   60 D-Waltenhofen              6:56.16,5  (1231)  110/F2/27.     15,854 ¦   59.12   84.!1:50.59   84.!  31.11   68.!4:22.58   88.!6:04.09   81.!
110/F1      80. Flad Margot                    65 D-Böttingen                6:57.17,1   (983)  110/F1/53.     15,816 ¦ 1:01.33  105.!1:53.32   95.!  31.57   75.!4:20.53   84.!6:04.48   82.!
110/F2      81. Ertl Renate, D-Wallersdorf     58 RSG Wallersdorf            6:57.42,5  (1238)  110/F2/28.     15,800 ¦   55.34   60.!1:51.30   88.!  31.50   72.!4:21.46   86.!6:00.59   80.!
110/F1      82. Pavoncelli Anna, Verona        67 AS Butty                   6:58.34,9  (1134)  110/F1/54.     15,767 ¦   55.01   55.!1:50.07   80.!  32.33   83.!4:06.55   60.!5:59.05   78.!
110/F1      83. Struis Van Toor Gerda, NL-GB Z 66 DTC                        6:59.07,9  (1808)  110/F1/55.     15,746 ¦   56.54   70.!1:44.33   57.!  33.04   91.!4:08.13   64.!6:07.51   84.!
110/F1      84. Ometto Lia, Revello CN         64 Biscotti Sanganesi         7:01.41,4  (1903)  110/F1/56.     15,651 ¦ 1:01.50  106.!1:51.33   89.!  32.46   87.!4:17.01   77.!6:05.35   83.!
110/F2      85. Kind Christine                 ?? D-Erfurt                   7:03.07,1  (1245)  110/F2/29.     15,598 ¦    ----  ----!   ----  ----!  34.43  103.!4:19.22   82.!6:09.31   86.!
110/F2      86. Kaufmann Hildegard             53 D-Todtmoos                 7:04.58,5   (986)  110/F2/30.     15,530 ¦ 1:05.03  115.!1:59.08  112.!  32.56   88.!4:26.39   92.!6:10.55   87.!
110/F1      87. Starck Astrid, D-Siebeldingen  69 Radteam Aichach            7:05.01,6   (595)  110/F1/57.     15,528 ¦   56.51   69.!1:48.34   77.!  31.07   67.!4:19.16   80.!6:08.11   85.!
110/F1      88. Jakubasch Heike                72 D-Langenselbold            7:05.51,6  (1345)  110/F1/58.     15,498 ¦ 1:00.33   94.!1:53.06   92.!  33.19   93.!4:32.44   99.!6:14.25   88.!
110/F1      89. Singer Maria, D-Lenggries      69 RSC Penzberg               7:08.09,2   (953)  110/F1/59.     15,415 ¦ 1:00.41   96.!1:56.30  104.!  32.04   76.!4:23.49   90.!6:16.59   91.!
110/F2      90. Bergmann Herta, D-Aichach      51 Radteam Aichach            7:08.13,5   (560)  110/F2/31.     15,412 ¦   59.17   86.!1:47.57   74.!  29.19   45.!4:37.08  106.!6:15.37   90.!
110/F2      91. Bauer Marianne                 60 D-Berg                     7:09.02,0   (904)  110/F2/32.     15,383 ¦ 1:00.53   99.!1:59.26  113.!  33.50   98.!4:32.48  100.!6:21.20   97.!
110/F1      92. Hintermaier Karin              66 D-Stuttgart                7:09.45,9  (1228)  110/F1/60.     15,357 ¦ 1:05.45  118.!2:02.45  119.!  32.43   86.!4:28.08   94.!6:18.11   93.!
110/F1      93. Blotenberg Angela, D-Fildersta 70 Plattenhardt               7:11.33,9  (1503)  110/F1/61.     15,293 ¦ 1:04.20  110.!1:54.14   99.!  39.01  119.!4:24.05   91.!6:22.00   98.!
110/F2      94. Signer Heidi                   40 CH-St. Gallen              7:11.57,8  (1209)  110/F2/33.     15,279 ¦   57.51   81.!1:47.52   73.!  45.26  129.!4:32.35   98.!6:20.54   96.!
110/F1      95. Strobl Michaela                80 A-Hart                     7:13.09,8  (1057)  110/F1/62.     15,236 ¦ 1:00.20   90.!1:58.56  111.!  36.48  112.!4:38.09  107.!6:24.37   99.!
110/F2      96. Bräuer Anne, D-Steinheim       47 RSF Bartholomá             7:13.57,2  (1448)  110/F2/34.     15,209 ¦   55.24   59.!1:46.29   69.!  30.41   60.!4:27.01   93.!6:18.43   94.!
110/F1      97. Crouse Carmen                  65 USA-Bühl                   7:14.30,0  (1055)  110/F1/63.     15,189 ¦ 1:00.28   91.!1:58.50  109.!  30.26   58.!4:29.14   95.!6:14.55   89.!
110/F1      98. Schädlich Antje                65 D-Chemnitz                 7:16.50,3  (2631)  110/F1/64.     15,108 ¦ 1:02.43  108.!1:51.26   87.!  30.53   64.!4:22.46   87.!6:20.31   95.!
110/F2      99. Mann Ingrid, D-Weistadt        52 SV Ochsenhausen            7:18.05,8  (2469)  110/F2/35.     15,065 ¦ 1:00.30   92.!1:52.41   90.!  34.48  104.!4:33.20  101.!6:18.00   92.!
110/F1     100. Colzani Maria Luisa, Merone    62 GS Perego                  7:20.27,1  (1285)  110/F1/65.     14,984 ¦ 1:02.10  107.!1:54.27  101.!  34.53  105.!4:35.17  102.!6:25.49  100.!
110/F1     101. Thoma Birgit, D-Penzberg       67 TSB                        7:20.30,7   (962)  110/F1/66.     14,982 ¦ 1:08.29  124.!2:01.47  117.!  35.32  107.!4:36.48  105.!6:26.21  101.!
110/F1     102. Wenzl Regina, D-Zwiesel        67 WSV Otterskirchen          7:21.19,1  (1432)  110/F1/67.     14,955 ¦   57.18   75.!1:54.02   96.!  42.29  123.!4:44.17  118.!6:31.56  105.!
110/F1     103. Werner Karin                   61 D-Oberasbach               7:25.26,3  (1112)  110/F1/68.     14,816 ¦ 1:05.32  117.!1:55.30  103.!  38.29  118.!4:29.50   96.!6:34.19  108.!
110/F2     104. Neumann Renate                 51 A-Linz, Donau              7:26.47,1  (1049)  110/F2/36.     14,772 ¦ 1:07.43  121.!1:56.58  106.!  49.09  130.!4:44.12  117.!6:34.02  107.!
110/F2     105. Reil Irene                     59 D-Neusäß                   7:27.37,9  (1023)  110/F2/37.     14,744 ¦ 1:00.56  100.!1:53.29   94.!  32.31   81.!4:38.17  108.!6:30.42  104.!
110/F1     106. Ritter Petra, D-München        67 Lech Angels                7:28.21,9  (1010)  110/F1/69.     14,720 ¦   56.56   72.!1:48.16   76.!  32.26   80.!4:19.52   83.!6:28.04  102.!
110/F2     107. Gasser Rita                    47 D-Puchheim                 7:28.33,7  (4463)  110/F2/38.     14,713 ¦ 1:04.47  114.!2:02.26  118.!  31.56   74.!4:40.18  110.!6:34.51  109.!
110/F2     108. Franz Gaby                     49 D-Todtmoos                 7:29.35,7   (982)  110/F2/39.     14,679 ¦ 1:08.58  126.!2:04.18  124.!  40.02  121.!4:43.51  116.!6:33.38  106.!
110/F1     109. Radstorfer Karin, D-Frauenau   70 WSV Otterskirchen          7:29.41,9  (1431)  110/F1/70.     14,676 ¦   57.36   78.!1:54.20  100.!  43.11  125.!4:44.23  119.!6:38.45  116.!
110/F1     110. Harmuth Julia                  71 D-Ditzingen                7:30.33,5   (990)  110/F1/71.     14,648 ¦ 1:04.37  112.!1:58.37  108.!  37.17  114.!4:43.45  115.!6:35.32  110.!
110/F1     111. Michael Christina              70 D-Regensburg               7:32.00,8   (938)  110/F1/72.     14,601 ¦ 1:07.49  122.!2:06.27  126.!  33.09   92.!4:41.03  111.!6:36.14  111.!
110/F1     112. Citton Susanna, Altavilla VI   66 DLF Vicenza                7:32.15,2  (1453)  110/F1/73.     14,593 ¦ 1:00.32   93.!2:03.49  122.!  34.11  100.!4:55.24  128.!6:37.37  114.!
110/F2     113. Rieper Hilli, D-Buxtehude      44 BSV Buxtehude              7:33.46,0   (950)  110/F2/40.     14,544 ¦ 1:10.42  130.!2:09.00  130.!  35.06  106.!4:46.23  121.!6:37.26  113.!
110/F1     114. Sperka Gottlieb Constanze, A-S 61 SGU Salzburg               7:36.22,8  (1053)  110/F1/74.     14,461 ¦ 1:08.40  125.!2:03.52  123.!  36.02  109.!4:43.31  114.!6:37.43  115.!
110/F1     115. Otto Baerbel, D-München        66 Gruppo Sportivo            7:36.29,8  (1152)  110/F1/75.     14,457 ¦ 1:04.43  113.!2:03.22  121.!  33.23   95.!4:42.25  112.!6:36.25  112.!
110/F2     116. Weiss Norma, D-Bondorf         58 SV Bondorf                 7:38.32,5  (1925)  110/F2/41.     14,393 ¦   55.06   56.!1:47.51   72.!  33.02   89.!4:39.47  109.!6:29.56  103.!
110/F2     117. Poch Marianne, D-Lauda         52 Radsport Lauda             7:41.29,5  (1032)  110/F2/42.     14,301 ¦ 1:10.08  128.!2:07.05  127.!  33.21   94.!5:04.33  130.!6:47.14  119.!
110/F1     118. Flammersfeld Lisa              74 D-München                  7:42.15,3  (1511)  110/F1/76.     14,277 ¦ 1:05.58  119.!1:59.33  114.!  37.04  113.!4:36.19  104.!6:48.04  120.!
110/F1     119. Dettenkofer Johanna            64 D-Oberhausen               7:43.50,7  (2437)  110/F1/77.     14,228 ¦ 1:01.16  103.!1:58.54  110.!  30.47   62.!4:51.03  125.!6:44.13  117.!
110/F1     120. Ebner Christina                66 D-Fischbachau              7:47.41,2   (906)  110/F1/78.     14,112 ¦ 1:01.15  102.!1:49.58   79.!  28.40   42.!4:31.27   97.!6:45.07  118.!
110/F1     121. Hopfenbeck Sabine, D-Regensbur 69 WSV Otterskirchen          7:52.41,9  (1433)  110/F1/79.     13,962 ¦   57.21   76.!1:54.08   97.!  44.27  126.!4:47.32  123.!6:49.55  122.!
110/F1     122. Hiller Aloisia, D-Kirchberg    61 WSV Otterskirchen          7:52.42,0  (1928)  110/F1/80.     13,962 ¦   57.26   77.!1:54.11   98.!  45.03  127.!4:47.31  122.!6:49.38  121.!
110/F1     123. Merz Ute                       64 D-Michelbach/Bilz          7:53.35,7  (1173)  110/F1/81.     13,935 ¦ 1:10.26  129.!2:00.17  115.!  45.13  128.!4:56.35  129.!7:01.47  126.!
110/F1     124. Mittmann Anna, D-Regensburg    66 WSV Otterskirchen          7:54.17,1  (1426)  110/F1/82.     13,915 ¦ 1:01.28  104.!2:08.35  129.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!6:55.17  124.!
110/F1     125. Ruder Birgit                   65 D-Gingen/Fils              7:55.31,2  (1004)  110/F1/83.     13,879 ¦ 1:05.17  116.!2:10.53  131.!  42.36  124.!4:48.21  124.!6:59.56  125.!
110/F1     126. Tosch Sabine, D-Cottbus        63 Lok Raw Cottbus            7:55.43,2   (961)  110/F1/84.     13,873 ¦ 1:09.15  127.!2:03.15  120.!  36.14  110.!4:54.52  127.!6:52.02  123.!
110/F2     127. Querner Christa, D-Bad Honnef  53 DJK Buchholz               8:05.23,8   (919)  110/F2/43.     13,597 ¦ 1:07.56  123.!1:57.11  107.!  37.37  115.!4:51.45  126.!7:05.16  127.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.