list alfabetica

Maratona dles Dolomites 2000 - 110km Uomini/Männer

posti: 1001-1500 (6:07.53,6)

categoria posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo    pett  assolute         km/h ¦     CS Pordoi! Passo Pordoi! CS Campolong!   Campolongo!    Falzarego!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110/M3    1001. Castro Gianpaolo, Trieste (TS) 59 SC Gentlemen Trieste       6:07.53,6  (4189)  110/M3/254.    17,939 ¦   49.47  869.!1:36.15  918.!  27.32  934.!3:47.55  993.!5:20.04  981.!
110/M1    1002. Lindner Michael, D-Lenggries   74 RSC Penzberg               6:07.54,5  (2627)  110/M1/148.    17,939 ¦   54.26 1285.!1:46.21 1420.!  27.20  904.!4:05.00 1327.!5:24.52 1059.!
110/M3    1003. Chionetti Ezio, Savona         59 Velo Club Olmo             6:07.56,2  (7166)  110/M3/255.    17,937 ¦   52.11 1066.!1:37.48  998.!  30.13 1323.!3:48.21 1001.!5:20.17  984.!
110/M5    1004. Rother Joachim, D-Kleinmachnow 45 RC Charlotenburg           6:07.57,5  (2341)  110/M5/111.    17,936 ¦   53.23 1190.!1:37.53 1003.!  29.20 1195.!3:51.05 1035.!5:24.42 1055.!
110/M5    1005. Urban Ralf, D-Schleusingen     43 Radsportverein 1893 Schle  6:07.58,9  (4808)  110/M5/112.    17,935 ¦   53.16 1183.!1:38.54 1048.!  29.51 1267.!3:47.31  985.!5:22.49 1031.!
110/M5    1006. Gaggetta Renzo, CH-Claro       48 Fed Svizzera               6:08.17,0  (3239)  110/M5/113.    17,920 ¦   50.19  905.!1:40.12 1105.!  30.12 1317.!3:53.12 1087.!5:21.44 1009.!
110/M4    1007. Veroli Flavio, Ancona          56 SC Avis Ancona             6:08.19,6  (6851)  110/M4/176.    17,918 ¦   53.02 1162.!1:40.18 1114.!  27.56  991.!3:54.34 1110.!5:24.26 1051.!
110/M3    1008. Guadagno Paolo, Trieste        63 GS Pedale Triestino        6:08.20,0  (3671)  110/M3/256.    17,918 ¦   52.30 1100.!1:37.48  999.!  27.01  847.!3:52.17 1069.!5:24.00 1046.!
110/M5    1009. Balzano Gennaro, Roma          50 GS Lipton Turbike          6:08.21,0  (6990)  110/M5/114.    17,917 ¦   57.03 1496.!1:43.45 1303.!  30.14 1325.!3:51.22 1041.!5:24.08 1048.!
110/M5    1010. De Dottori Andrea, Pordenone ( 48 VC Fuorisoglia             6:08.21,9  (3564)  110/M5/115.    17,917 ¦   57.45 1545.!1:43.15 1273.!  31.00 1409.!3:49.44 1018.!5:25.16 1062.!
110/M6    1011. Walther Ernst, CH-Zürich       42 VMC UTO Albisrieden        6:08.22,7  (6584)  110/M6/43.     17,916 ¦   54.31 1301.!1:41.32 1180.!  26.28  743.!3:51.20 1040.!5:28.57 1106.!
110/M2    1012. Köhler Torsten, D-Klingenthal  65 SC Carlsfeld               6:08.25,3  (4704)  110/M2/274.    17,914 ¦   50.57  956.!1:39.26 1070.!  27.53  982.!3:47.07  977.!5:22.40 1029.!
110/M4    1013. Cerri Domenico, Casaletto Vapr 54 C Tre Lamar                6:08.31,9  (7630)  110/M4/177.    17,908 ¦   55.02 1346.!1:40.31 1122.!  28.35 1089.!3:53.18 1088.!5:21.17 1002.!
110/M2    1014. Schmidt Wolfgang               65 D-Nürnberg                 6:08.33,9  (2974)  110/M2/275.    17,907 ¦   48.34  749.!1:29.12  580.!  28.27 1068.!3:49.56 1020.!5:23.13 1036.!
110/M5    1015. Clo Luciano, Modena            50 G. Nasi                    6:08.36,2  (3500)  110/M5/116.    17,905 ¦   54.46 1326.!1:42.53 1264.!  26.45  796.!3:54.32 1109.!5:20.00  980.!
110/M1    1016. Talamona Maurizio, Varese      76 Team Ambrosini             6:08.45,6  (6545)  110/M1/149.    17,897 ¦   52.22 1086.!1:42.15 1213.!  27.16  892.!3:55.27 1123.!5:24.02 1047.!
110/M2    1017. Massardi Celestino, Prevalle B 69 GS Carrera                 6:08.48,1  (4730)  110/M2/276.    17,895 ¦   55.31 1384.!1:41.13 1166.!  30.33 1358.!3:52.32 1075.!5:23.45 1043.!
110/M5    1018. Pompini Silvano, FIDENZA PR    43 S Pedale Fidentino         6:08.54,1  (6019)  110/M5/117.    17,890 ¦   52.05 1061.!1:40.57 1149.!  27.19  899.!3:54.07 1104.!5:26.04 1071.!
110/M3    1019. Losi Francesco, Piacenza       59 GS Luigi Maserati Olmo     6:08.55,2  (5860)  110/M3/257.    17,890 ¦   53.52 1228.!1:40.18 1115.!  27.10  880.!3:47.58  994.!5:16.37  937.!
110/M3    1020. Mascia Angelo, Nettuno RM      62 GS Nettuno Bike            6:08.55,7  (4160)  110/M3/258.    17,889 ¦   53.38 1210.!1:38.27 1028.!  28.23 1060.!3:48.07  998.!5:24.27 1052.!
110/M3    1021. Klingner Harald, D-Riesa       63 SC Riesa                   6:08.56,2  (2548)  110/M3/259.    17,889 ¦   49.40  856.!1:34.00  810.!  28.41 1099.!3:41.09  866.!5:15.51  926.!
110/M3    1022. Badiini Paolo, Caselle Landi ( 60 GS Luigi Maserati Olmo     6:08.57,4  (5851)  110/M3/260.    17,888 ¦   53.52 1227.!1:40.16 1106.!  27.10  879.!3:47.59  995.!5:16.42  938.!
110/M5    1023. Agostini Flavio, I             45 Cral Asl 3 Pistoia         6:09.18,8  (6368)  110/M5/118.    17,871 ¦   49.25  832.!1:35.20  874.!  28.01 1006.!3:53.38 1098.!5:22.14 1018.!
110/M2    1024. Rolle Maik                     64 D-Schwabhausen             6:09.20,5  (6663)  110/M2/277.    17,869 ¦   52.11 1067.!1:40.31 1122.!  26.12  698.!3:55.32 1125.!5:22.20 1022.!
110/M1    1025. Strobl Tobias, D-Schönau       84 RSF Gangkofen              6:09.31,8  (3142)  110/M1/150.    17,860 ¦   48.33  747.!1:19.10  184.!  26.11  694.!3:26.41  607.!5:16.29  933.!
110/M2    1026. Gubertini Alessandro, Trieste  65 Tcreazy Mule MTB           6:09.41,9  (4126)  110/M2/278.    17,852 ¦   49.44  866.!1:33.12  763.!  27.10  881.!3:43.43  913.!5:19.44  977.!
110/M6    1027. Callegari Gino, Brunico        38 U.S. Brunico               6:09.42,2  (4636)  110/M6/44.     17,852 ¦   50.31  919.!1:36.24  922.!  30.12 1317.!3:53.22 1091.!5:24.42 1056.!
110/M1    1028. Bonicelli Luigi, Milano (MI)   ?? Cassa Risparmio Asti       6:09.43,7  (5126)  110/M1/151.    17,850 ¦   49.20  824.!1:37.44  995.!  26.21  720.!3:56.00 1135.!5:22.05 1013.!
110/M3    1029. Colussi Sergio, Trieste        63 MTB Crazy Mule             6:09.46,9  (4028)  110/M3/261.    17,848 ¦   49.50  872.!1:33.25  782.!  27.12  884.!3:43.49  916.!5:19.51  978.!
110/M6    1030. Mocali Umberto, Scarperia      36 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia  6:09.54,6  (4848)  110/M6/45.     17,842 ¦   50.59  957.!1:36.25  925.!  30.05 1298.!3:44.43  931.!5:19.38  975.!
110/M4    1031. Ferrari Angelo, Roccabianca (P 51 La Roca                    6:10.04,2  (4530)  110/M4/178.    17,834 ¦   56.17 1439.!1:47.40 1471.!  32.58 1619.!3:55.02 1116.!5:29.19 1110.!
110/M6    1032. De Angelis Virginio, Tarquinia 40 Velo Club Viterbo          6:10.04,9  (7416)  110/M6/46.     17,833 ¦   51.00  959.!1:39.17 1063.!  28.06 1022.!3:51.37 1055.!5:22.17 1019.!
110/M5    1033. Guareschi Tiziano, FIDENZA PR  47 S Pedale Fidentino         6:10.07,2  (6020)  110/M5/119.    17,832 ¦   51.52 1043.!1:40.53 1146.!  27.35  945.!3:54.25 1107.!5:24.48 1057.!
110/M3    1034. Gavagnin Sandro, Lido (VE)     59 uc Lido                    6:10.20,5  (7777)  110/M3/262.    17,821 ¦   52.21 1085.!1:42.26 1221.!  27.12  886.!3:58.30 1181.!5:21.43 1008.!
110/M5    1035. Landi Adolfo, San Piero a Siev 44 Pol. San Piero a Sieve     6:10.28,2  (4763)  110/M5/120.    17,815 ¦   46.13  570.!1:31.02  672.!  26.04  675.!3:35.15  765.!5:21.27 1004.!
110/M3    1036. Davolio Roberto, Fabbrico (RE) 61 Velo Sport Fabbrico        6:10.51,3  (7376)  110/M3/263.    17,796 ¦   52.12 1069.!1:40.57 1148.!  23.59  387.!3:55.13 1118.!5:28.15 1099.!
110/M3    1037. Di Santo Stefano, Chirignago V 63 Cicloturistica Portogruar  6:10.53,6  (4053)  110/M3/264.    17,794 ¦   52.40 1120.!1:41.31 1178.!  36.38 1779.!4:01.25 1240.!5:27.14 1081.!
110/M4    1038. Fessler Erwin                  55 D-Grafenberg               6:10.54,4  (2751)  110/M4/179.    17,794 ¦   49.53  877.!1:36.57  955.!  27.09  877.!3:56.13 1139.!5:24.41 1054.!
110/M3    1039. Ghislandi Angelo, Antegnate BG 62 GS Bici Club Avis Aido Co  6:10.55,8  (6439)  110/M3/265.    17,793 ¦   48.52  777.!1:36.43  939.!  27.45  969.!3:46.30  964.!5:23.51 1045.!
110/M4    1040. Prati Mauro, Formigine MO      57 NUOVA CORTI                6:10.56,2  (4929)  110/M4/180.    17,792 ¦   51.54 1047.!1:36.57  956.!  28.25 1063.!3:51.47 1059.!5:24.20 1050.!
110/M2    1041. Russo Salvatore, I             66 Team Stroppa               6:11.06,3  (5269)  110/M2/279.    17,784 ¦   52.56 1153.!1:39.32 1075.!  29.56 1278.!3:50.16 1025.!5:22.17 1019.!
110/M6    1042. Fioresi Medardo, Ferrara       37 GS Moser Ferrara           6:11.12,6  (2316)  110/M6/47.     17,779 ¦   55.26 1376.!1:42.49 1257.!  31.21 1453.!4:03.27 1284.!5:28.08 1097.!
110/M6    1043. Schreiber Norbert, D-Harxheim  40 Visionäre Kostheim         6:11.14,7   (946)  110/M6/48.     17,778 ¦   52.14 1070.!1:40.36 1130.!  28.22 1058.!3:58.09 1171.!5:26.09 1073.!
110/M1    1044. Merlino Michele                70 Udine (UD)                 6:11.16,2  (8130)  110/M1/152.    17,776 ¦   52.32 1104.!1:40.33 1127.!  27.57  992.!3:51.30 1049.!5:22.52 1033.!
110/M5    1045. Bossin Ulrich, D-KLEINMACHNON  45 RC Charlottenburg          6:11.21,2   (907)  110/M5/121.    17,772 ¦   57.05 1499.!1:46.12 1412.!  28.27 1070.!3:58.11 1172.!5:28.47 1103.!
110/M6    1046. Burelli Francis, F-Bastia      37 Corsica                    6:11.23,7  (4708)  110/M6/49.     17,770 ¦   55.48 1408.!1:44.31 1339.!  29.25 1206.!3:59.58 1217.!5:28.49 1104.!
110/M1    1047. Wiedemann Julian, D-Augsburg   ?? Radteam Aichach            6:11.28,8   (638)  110/M1/153.    17,766 ¦   48.14  721.!1:30.27  640.!  36.29 1773.!3:38.14  811.!5:21.04  993.!
110/M1    1048. Piccolruaz Giuseppe, Pedraces  76 SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen   6:11.39,1  (2219)  110/M1/154.    17,758 ¦   46.12  568.!1:27.57  539.!  23.27  326.!3:39.51  841.!5:12.58  875.!
110/M5    1049. Bichler Franz, D-Miesbach      49 Radsportoberland           6:11.39,8  (5540)  110/M5/122.    17,758 ¦   52.38 1116.!1:39.43 1082.!  28.08 1026.!3:52.01 1065.!5:23.50 1044.!
110/M4    1050. Sartini Gianfranco, Fano (PS)  52 AS Ciclo Club 91 B&B Fano  6:11.41,3  (4815)  110/M4/181.    17,756 ¦   47.59  700.!1:34.07  820.!  32.13 1549.!3:51.31 1050.!5:26.15 1074.!
110/M6    1051. Maurer Georg, A-Wolfurt        42 AV-Wolfurt                 6:11.44,1  (6556)  110/M6/50.     17,754 ¦   52.30 1102.!1:38.06 1010.!  29.21 1200.!3:43.49  917.!5:23.18 1037.!
110/M6    1052. Oliboni Renzo, Verona          33 G.S. Gialloblu             6:11.48,1  (4185)  110/M6/51.     17,751 ¦   54.14 1261.!1:41.51 1191.!  31.04 1416.!3:52.24 1071.!5:19.41  976.!
110/M3    1053. Holzleitner Werner, D-München  60 Lech Angels                6:11.49,1  (2917)  110/M3/266.    17,750 ¦   53.19 1187.!1:39.32 1074.!  28.47 1115.!3:54.26 1108.!5:26.31 1076.!
110/M3    1054. Maier Franco, Trieste (TS)     59 SC Gentlemen Trieste       6:11.55,4  (4682)  110/M3/267.    17,745 ¦   52.19 1081.!1:38.36 1036.!  31.16 1443.!3:51.16 1038.!5:25.23 1064.!
110/M2    1055. Pazzaglia Gian Luca, Rimini    66 SS Frecce Rosse            6:12.06,6  (5203)  110/M2/280.    17,736 ¦   54.22 1275.!1:41.00 1155.!  30.12 1319.!3:51.09 1037.!5:27.20 1082.!
110/M5    1056. Jaitler Franz, A-Möllram       46 Bank Austria               6:12.12,9  (3320)  110/M5/123.    17,731 ¦   54.26 1284.!1:47.11 1456.!  28.11 1031.!4:03.08 1274.!5:29.27 1112.!
110/M2    1057. Wangenführ Volker              67 D-Dresden                  6:12.16,2  (6733)  110/M2/281.    17,729 ¦   52.12 1068.!1:35.14  872.!  30.01 1290.!3:47.15  981.!5:27.52 1093.!
110/M5    1058. Scandolo Remo, Capriano del Co 49 GS Montenetto              6:12.26,2  (2285)  110/M5/124.    17,721 ¦   52.40 1121.!1:40.36 1129.!  27.31  929.!3:48.36 1007.!5:26.38 1078.!
110/M5    1059. Micheli Vittorio, I            46 Florio Team                6:12.26,6  (4420)  110/M5/125.    17,720 ¦   51.57 1049.!1:40.55 1147.!  30.56 1403.!3:56.49 1150.!5:22.23 1023.!
110/M3    1060. Köberle Bernd                  61 D-Blaichach                6:12.28,9  (5045)  110/M3/268.    17,718 ¦   51.46 1028.!1:37.38  990.!  26.37  764.!4:04.41 1318.!5:32.45 1155.!
110/M6    1061. Cipolli Franco, I              41 Florio Team                6:12.29,6  (7643)  110/M6/52.     17,718 ¦   51.51 1042.!1:40.51 1144.!  30.53 1394.!3:56.49 1151.!5:22.24 1024.!
110/M3    1062. Fliegel Wolfgang               58 A-Salzburg                 6:12.33,0  (5476)  110/M3/269.    17,715 ¦   48.47  762.!1:34.36  848.!  27.29  924.!3:36.27  784.!5:21.12  997.!
110/M3    1063. Kiechle Helmut, D-Immenstadt   59 RF Akams                   6:12.47,1  (6297)  110/M3/270.    17,704 ¦   51.44 1024.!1:37.32  986.!  26.34  756.!4:04.40 1317.!5:32.44 1154.!
110/M3    1064. Birner Lothar                  61 D-Eurasbruck               6:12.51,0  (4448)  110/M3/271.    17,701 ¦   51.49 1038.!1:41.04 1158.!  29.09 1171.!4:04.06 1298.!5:32.21 1149.!
110/M5    1065. Riccardi Remo, Savona          47 Team Alna                  6:12.51,9  (2224)  110/M5/126.    17,700 ¦   54.48 1328.!1:41.56 1198.!  29.18 1184.!3:48.23 1003.!5:22.03 1012.!
110/M1    1066. Müller Norbert, D-München      71 Lech Angels                6:12.52,5  (2930)  110/M1/155.    17,700 ¦   50.09  895.!1:34.02  813.!  29.00 1144.!3:36.47  787.!5:15.34  921.!
110/M2    1067. Gärtner Bernd, D-München       69 Lech Angels                6:12.54,1  (2925)  110/M2/282.    17,699 ¦   50.48  950.!1:33.05  756.!  30.36 1365.!3:36.53  788.!5:23.02 1034.!
110/M4    1068. Frebel Detlev, D-Schalksmühle  53 Schalksmuehler TV          6:13.13,2   (973)  110/M4/182.    17,683 ¦   50.34  924.!1:37.28  983.!  26.51  817.!3:42.38  899.!5:22.14 1016.!
110/M5    1069. Bedeschi Giuseppe, Scandiano ( 47 Pol. Scandiano             6:13.13,7  (7822)  110/M5/127.    17,683 ¦   51.16  984.!1:38.33 1034.!  29.55 1275.!3:54.47 1114.!5:23.26 1040.!
110/M1    1070. Fink Oliver, D-Mägerkingen     72 TSV Mägerkingen            6:13.18,1  (2738)  110/M1/156.    17,680 ¦   54.28 1291.!1:40.39 1132.!  28.21 1051.!3:46.58  973.!5:23.20 1038.!
110/M1    1071. Faenza Matteo, Gatteo (FO)     84 Pol. Sidermec F.lli Vital  6:13.24,5  (5080)  110/M1/157.    17,675 ¦   45.24  504.!1:52.55 1667.!  25.22  571.!4:06.28 1353.!5:31.33 1134.!
110/M3    1072. Pippi Giuseppe, Foligno PG     63 GS Ciclorapida Cicli Dura  6:13.26,1  (7487)  110/M3/272.    17,673 ¦   52.56 1154.!1:36.12  917.!  30.21 1336.!3:42.22  894.!5:21.13  998.!
110/M1    1073. Reinke Helge                   72 D-Sigmaringen              6:13.33,6  (2864)  110/M1/158.    17,667 ¦   52.54 1150.!1:42.38 1239.!  29.10 1175.!3:59.46 1216.!5:27.07 1080.!
110/M5    1074. Oprandi Emilio, Bruino         44 CCT Piemonte               6:13.50,6  (6899)  110/M5/128.    17,654 ¦   54.02 1243.!1:38.25 1026.!  32.04 1540.!3:52.34 1076.!5:29.32 1113.!
110/M3    1075. Meuwly Rolf, CH-Davos Platz    58 Sumi Radler                6:13.53,9  (3376)  110/M3/273.    17,651 ¦   50.17  902.!1:34.40  851.!  28.20 1048.!3:44.23  924.!5:24.49 1058.!
110/M3    1076. Biasuzzi Paolo, Treviso        59 SC S. Lazzaro              6:13.55,7  (7928)  110/M3/274.    17,650 ¦   52.02 1055.!1:39.00 1054.!  28.44 1108.!3:58.46 1189.!5:27.26 1083.!
110/M6    1077. Canaletti Augusto, Padova (PD) 41 G.C. Victor                6:13.57,3  (4140)  110/M6/53.     17,649 ¦   54.31 1299.!1:46.47 1444.!  30.23 1339.!4:02.18 1259.!5:30.37 1123.!
110/M2    1078. Cacciatore Salvatore, Quinto d 66 Pedale Azzurro             6:14.01,6  (5938)  110/M2/283.    17,645 ¦   47.43  682.!1:29.27  597.!  29.22 1202.!3:38.33  818.!5:23.32 1042.!
110/M1    1079. Kampke Martin, D-Meiningen     71 RF Melkers                 6:14.02,9  (2556)  110/M1/159.    17,644 ¦   52.40 1118.!1:39.41 1080.!  26.41  782.!4:00.42 1228.!5:29.35 1115.!
110/M5    1080. Gasparini Gilberto, Mira       43 SC S. Lazzaro              6:14.11,8  (8043)  110/M5/129.    17,637 ¦   52.28 1095.!1:39.39 1079.!  28.44 1109.!3:59.03 1200.!5:27.44 1090.!
110/M3    1081. Bonetti Riccardo, Trieste      59 Federclub Trieste          6:14.13,9  (5806)  110/M3/275.    17,636 ¦   57.26 1523.!1:40.22 1116.!  29.13 1179.!3:44.57  935.!5:28.11 1098.!
110/M2    1082. Kunkel Stefan, D-München       66 Lech Angels                6:14.17,2  (2931)  110/M2/284.    17,633 ¦   52.26 1092.!1:37.41  992.!  30.53 1395.!3:47.18  982.!5:26.05 1072.!
110/M4    1083. Barattini Sauro, I             57 Pol G Adelmo Grop          6:14.22,2  (1835)  110/M4/183.    17,629 ¦   50.09  894.!1:32.32  732.!  29.18 1188.!3:46.50  971.!5:25.37 1068.!
110/M6    1084. Marino Armando, Alessandria    41 DLF Alessandria            6:14.35,2  (5299)  110/M6/54.     17,619 ¦   55.38 1393.!1:47.04 1452.!  28.21 1052.!4:00.54 1232.!5:29.19 1110.!
110/M1    1085. Pott Markus, D-Asbach          85 DJK Buchholz               6:14.42,7  (2521)  110/M1/160.    17,613 ¦   53.36 1205.!1:46.07 1405.!  24.39  473.!3:55.43 1126.!5:24.28 1053.!
110/M4    1085. Vivoli Vittorio, Massa (MS)    54 Velo Club Apuano           6:14.42,7  (5395)  110/M4/184.    17,613 ¦   51.06  965.!1:42.42 1248.!  29.44 1250.!3:59.45 1215.!5:27.43 1089.!
110/M1    1087. Kern Gregor, D-Straubing       73 Straubinger RC             6:14.54,1  (3165)  110/M1/161.    17,604 ¦   49.33  844.!1:34.29  842.!  27.22  908.!3:48.00  996.!5:23.27 1041.!
110/M6    1088. Bertani Fausto, Reggio Emilia  41 Ind                        6:15.04,5  (6836)  110/M6/55.     17,596 ¦   49.26  834.!1:33.28  785.!  28.37 1092.!3:51.44 1057.!5:30.14 1120.!
110/M6    1089. Bertani Enrico, Reggio Emilia  39 Ind                        6:15.08,1  (6837)  110/M6/56.     17,593 ¦   49.09  802.!1:33.24  780.!  28.35 1091.!3:51.46 1058.!5:30.17 1121.!
110/M5    1090. Andreini Giovanni, Misano A. ( 45 Ottica Biondi              6:15.10,6  (3951)  110/M5/130.    17,591 ¦   53.37 1206.!1:41.21 1169.!  29.51 1264.!3:58.48 1191.!5:28.29 1102.!
110/M5    1091. Marcotto Ivo, Codroipo UD      43 GS Arteni Pasianese        6:15.20,6  (5946)  110/M5/131.    17,583 ¦   54.02 1242.!1:40.51 1143.!  31.08 1426.!3:55.46 1130.!5:27.46 1091.!
110/M1    1092. Pacchiani Davide, Montignoso ( 72 Velo Club Apuano           6:15.32,2  (5390)  110/M1/162.    17,574 ¦   51.37 1015.!1:43.17 1277.!  29.20 1194.!3:59.43 1214.!5:27.32 1084.!
110/M3    1093. Cagnin Maurizio, Mestre (VE)   60 Pol Arcobaleno             6:15.47,7  (8010)  110/M3/276.    17,562 ¦   52.56 1156.!1:42.33 1231.!  25.01  525.!4:04.26 1311.!5:30.26 1122.!
110/M3    1094. Pace Fabrizio, Trieste (TS)    59 CRAL ACT Trieste           6:15.50,8  (4011)  110/M3/277.    17,560 ¦   51.09  970.!1:38.25 1025.!  27.00  844.!3:51.54 1063.!5:21.40 1007.!
110/M3    1095. Ferroni Giovanni, Lucca        58 GS Cicli Carube            6:15.55,5  (5236)  110/M3/278.    17,556 ¦   52.32 1106.!1:42.05 1201.!  29.58 1283.!3:59.22 1207.!5:32.20 1148.!
110/M6    1096. Fuchs Manfred, D-Dortmund      41 SG Stern Dortmund          6:15.57,1  (2753)  110/M6/57.     17,555 ¦   51.59 1050.!1:34.17  829.!  30.56 1402.!3:52.51 1077.!5:27.55 1094.!
110/M6    1097. Mistò Gaetano, Binago (CO)     40 GC Binago                  6:15.57,6  (3701)  110/M6/58.     17,555 ¦   50.18  903.!1:34.27  838.!  27.44  963.!3:53.24 1092.!5:25.31 1066.!
110/M3    1098. Gambarini Fausto, Credaro BG   60 MTB Credaro                6:16.01,3  (6953)  110/M3/279.    17,552 ¦   56.43 1470.!1:46.57 1450.!  29.45 1252.!4:00.10 1220.!5:33.31 1166.!
110/M3    1099. Grosslercher Alfons            61 A-Kufstein                 6:16.02,7  (7927)  110/M3/280.    17,551 ¦   50.50  952.!1:35.21  875.!  26.34  757.!3:38.30  817.!5:12.53  874.!
110/M3    1100. Nöckler Hubert                 59 A-Bad Hofgastein           6:16.02,8  (5090)  110/M3/281.    17,551 ¦   50.39  933.!1:35.13  869.!  27.19  899.!3:39.14  831.!5:17.15  948.!
110/M5    1101. Heckmann Rudi, D-Schwarzenholz 46 SRC Spanische Bergziege    6:16.05,8  (2935)  110/M5/132.    17,548 ¦   55.44 1399.!1:42.45 1252.!  27.37  950.!3:50.30 1027.!5:31.06 1125.!
110/M5    1102. Trojovsky Gunter, D-Augsburg   44 Radteam Aichach            6:16.13,4   (627)  110/M5/133.    17,542 ¦   46.56  618.!1:31.04  673.!  26.41  779.!3:53.32 1097.!5:29.53 1118.!
110/M2    1103. Lanfranconi Alessandro, Cologn 69 SC Pedale Sestese          6:16.38,9  (8039)  110/M2/285.    17,522 ¦   59.11 1628.!1:49.31 1544.!  30.41 1375.!4:02.44 1266.!5:32.25 1150.!
110/M6    1104. Terranini Luciano, Meina       31 GC Aronese                 6:16.42,5  (4331)  110/M6/59.     17,520 ¦   57.50 1551.!1:47.07 1455.!  29.21 1196.!3:53.09 1085.!5:31.16 1128.!
110/M3    1105. Herb Günther, D-Oppenweiler    58 TV Oppenweiler             6:16.54,1  (5750)  110/M3/282.    17,511 ¦   51.24  998.!1:39.05 1056.!  30.26 1344.!3:58.55 1195.!5:31.29 1131.!
110/M6    1106. Curina Vittorino, Ravenna      41 Enichem Ravenna            6:16.55,9  (6874)  110/M6/60.     17,509 ¦   55.28 1380.!1:42.13 1210.!  29.40 1243.!3:58.12 1173.!5:31.47 1139.!
110/M5    1107. Sauer Ernst, D-Saarwellingen   50 SRC Spanische Bergziege    6:17.01,5  (2938)  110/M5/134.    17,505 ¦   55.57 1420.!1:43.57 1310.!  27.36  947.!3:51.29 1046.!5:32.05 1145.!
110/M3    1108. Manazzale Stefano, Bergamo     61 G.S. Valvole Record        6:17.01,6  (4164)  110/M3/283.    17,505 ¦   49.21  825.!1:42.32 1228.!  28.28 1072.!3:58.26 1179.!5:31.30 1132.!
110/M4    1109. Hoffmann Bernd, D-Saarwellinge 54 SRC Spanische Bergziege    6:17.04,1  (2937)  110/M4/185.    17,503 ¦   55.16 1362.!1:43.41 1301.!  30.28 1349.!3:49.47 1019.!5:26.42 1079.!
110/M4    1110. Zoubek Günter                  52 D-Polling                  6:17.06,4  (3024)  110/M4/186.    17,501 ¦   54.11 1254.!1:39.10 1058.!  28.50 1119.!3:47.34  988.!5:25.02 1060.!
110/M2    1111. Terpin Roberto, Gorizia (GO)   66 GS All Star Gorizia        6:17.09,1  (4957)  110/M2/286.    17,499 ¦   55.27 1377.!1:42.22 1219.!  32.49 1608.!3:59.23 1208.!5:34.33 1183.!
110/M2    1112. Ebling Andreas, D-LEHMEN       64 Velo Weinhex Winningen     6:17.14,8  (6646)  110/M2/287.    17,495 ¦   49.18  818.!1:35.58  909.!  27.55  987.!3:48.49 1011.!5:34.21 1179.!
110/M2    1113. Gatti Paolo, Parma (PR)        66 ARCI Filippelli Vecchia P  6:17.25,2  (4816)  110/M2/288.    17,487 ¦   48.53  778.!1:32.59  752.!  26.33  753.!3:42.06  889.!5:24.09 1049.!
110/M4    1114. Felet Pietro, Colle Umberto (T 51 GS Gelati Sanson           6:17.36,2  (5843)  110/M4/187.    17,478 ¦   52.21 1084.!1:39.57 1092.!  28.57 1135.!3:45.19  944.!5:21.59 1011.!
110/M3    1115. Mayer Armin                    61 D-Langenau                 6:17.36,6  (2817)  110/M3/284.    17,478 ¦   44.47  454.!1:27.06  504.!  25.10  558.!3:58.22 1178.!5:33.16 1163.!
110/M2    1116. Di Luccia Claudio, D-Mengen    68 RSC Siegmarlingen          6:17.36,7  (2435)  110/M2/289.    17,478 ¦   52.45 1132.!1:42.37 1236.!  28.00 1002.!3:58.32 1182.!5:27.58 1096.!
110/M3    1117. Göb Achim, D-Wilnsdorf         59 Radteam Aichach            6:17.43,3   (579)  110/M3/285.    17,473 ¦   50.29  915.!1:31.08  677.!  29.29 1214.!3:44.26  927.!5:26.36 1077.!
110/M5    1118. Cogliati Mario, Robbiate       50 GS Perego                  6:17.50,4  (4645)  110/M5/135.    17,467 ¦   52.29 1098.!1:39.24 1069.!  28.38 1093.!3:48.38 1008.!5:27.34 1085.!
110/M1    1119. Perego Cesare, Usmate Velate M 73 GS Usmate Bike             6:18.03,4  (3686)  110/M1/163.    17,457 ¦   51.46 1029.!1:37.50 1001.!  28.44 1105.!3:58.52 1194.!5:32.27 1151.!
110/M3    1120. Port Heinz                     58 D-FRIEDBERG - BAYERN       6:18.04,9  (2856)  110/M3/286.    17,456 ¦   48.26  737.!1:45.34 1377.!  25.00  522.!4:06.47 1359.!5:35.25 1197.!
110/M2    1121. Trax Werner, D-Zorneding       66 DAV                        6:18.09,0  (2999)  110/M2/290.    17,453 ¦   52.54 1150.!1:41.05 1160.!  28.44 1106.!4:02.54 1269.!5:33.16 1164.!
110/M3    1122. Nacca Luigi, Pignataro         59 Velo Club Vento Contrario  6:18.21,3  (5309)  110/M3/287.    17,443 ¦   52.46 1135.!1:40.18 1111.!  29.27 1209.!4:02.37 1263.!5:33.33 1168.!
110/M4    1123. Bircheneder Fritz, D-ALBERSDOR 54 WSV Otterskirchen          6:18.21,7  (6785)  110/M4/188.    17,443 ¦   54.23 1279.!1:44.59 1362.!  25.29  593.!3:51.52 1060.!5:25.11 1061.!
110/M4    1124. Mayr Werner                    53 D-Hausen                   6:18.22,6  (6655)  110/M4/189.    17,442 ¦   54.44 1321.!1:43.09 1271.!  29.38 1236.!3:57.13 1156.!5:33.03 1161.!
110/M5    1125. Zurucker Burda Helmut          49 A-Pueuerbach               6:18.23,1  (3226)  110/M5/136.    17,442 ¦   54.18 1268.!1:38.36 1035.!  34.21 1707.!3:57.36 1165.!5:34.25 1181.!
110/M4    1126. Fischhold Rudi, D-VILSHOFEN    53 WSV Otterskirchen          6:18.23,8  (6766)  110/M4/190.    17,442 ¦   54.29 1296.!1:44.58 1360.!  25.29  596.!3:51.52 1060.!5:25.21 1063.!
110/M3    1127. Perego Fabio, Arcore MI        59 GS Usmate Bike             6:18.27,6  (3683)  110/M3/288.    17,439 ¦   49.19  821.!1:37.56 1007.!  28.44 1106.!3:59.14 1206.!5:32.49 1157.!
110/M4    1128. Möller Klaus Dieter            52 D-Plauen                   6:18.35,9  (6622)  110/M4/191.    17,432 ¦   47.16  646.!1:48.48 1515.!  27.21  906.!4:08.19 1391.!5:32.32 1152.!
110/M3    1129. Cavalieri Wainer, Modena       60 CS Sirenella               6:18.46,1  (5181)  110/M3/289.    17,424 ¦   54.05 1247.!1:43.21 1284.!  27.58  996.!3:59.03 1199.!5:35.45 1206.!
110/M3    1130. Pontiggia Francesco, Caslino d 59 UC Ponte Lambro            6:18.48,7  (5403)  110/M3/290.    17,422 ¦   53.35 1203.!1:42.56 1266.!  29.39 1240.!3:53.07 1084.!5:31.33 1135.!
110/M5    1131. Griesinger Bernd, D-BARTHMÜHLE 50 1.VRV                      6:18.56,9  (6620)  110/M5/137.    17,416 ¦   57.43 1538.!1:49.12 1537.!  27.22  907.!4:08.38 1397.!5:32.53 1158.!
110/M3    1132. Manente Daniele, Trivignano VE 62 Pol Arcobaleno             6:19.01,7  (8012)  110/M3/291.    17,412 ¦   52.56 1154.!1:40.59 1151.!  28.01 1004.!3:58.21 1177.!5:33.08 1162.!
110/M6    1133. Cané Cesare, San Lazzaro di Sa 39 Avis San Lazzaro           6:19.06,1  (6884)  110/M6/61.     17,409 ¦   56.28 1453.!1:48.43 1514.!  29.00 1145.!4:01.39 1248.!5:35.49 1209.!
110/M2    1134. Grausam Knut, D-Trioley Sotzwe 64 RV Schaumberg e.V.         6:19.08,4  (2775)  110/M2/291.    17,407 ¦   53.28 1195.!1:46.06 1404.!  26.45  800.!4:06.36 1358.!5:34.41 1184.!
110/M4    1135. Fischer Bernhard, D-MARLOFFSTE 57 Dolomitifreunde Franken    6:19.23,3  (3087)  110/M4/192.    17,396 ¦   50.12  898.!1:34.04  816.!  28.02 1011.!3:48.26 1004.!5:23.04 1035.!
110/M6    1136. Lonati Giuseppe, Concorezzo MI 37 GS Delicatesse             6:19.24,0  (3758)  110/M6/62.     17,395 ¦   54.15 1263.!1:39.23 1068.!  29.51 1268.!3:53.58 1102.!5:34.25 1180.!
110/M6    1137. Monelli Riccardo, Camposanto ( 40 GS Centro BI               6:19.27,0  (6496)  110/M6/63.     17,393 ¦   54.27 1289.!1:42.41 1245.!  27.58  994.!4:02.01 1253.!5:31.28 1129.!
110/M5    1138. Azzolini Renzo, Rovereto (TN)  47 Polisportiva Lizzanella    6:19.31,2  (3407)  110/M5/138.    17,390 ¦   53.00 1160.!1:36.58  960.!  31.51 1511.!3:55.28 1124.!5:34.47 1185.!
110/M5    1139. Brandolini Aride, Ravenna      47 Mameli-Monti               6:19.31,9  (6835)  110/M5/139.    17,389 ¦   54.17 1266.!1:44.32 1342.!  28.56 1134.!3:57.45 1167.!5:32.02 1144.!
110/M4    1140. Backmerhoff Ulrich, D-Nürnberg 51 Dolomitifrteunde Franken   6:19.32,0  (3084)  110/M4/193.    17,389 ¦   50.08  892.!1:34.02  812.!  27.34  941.!3:48.28 1005.!5:28.16 1100.!
110/M5    1141. Cancian Claudio, I             44 VIMOTORSPORT               6:19.32,4  (3929)  110/M5/140.    17,389 ¦   55.05 1350.!1:40.37 1131.!  28.22 1054.!3:56.06 1137.!5:31.30 1133.!
110/M3    1142. Pozzi Piero, Como              59 CC Canturino 1902          6:19.35,1  (3522)  110/M3/292.    17,387 ¦   51.29 1006.!1:34.04  815.!  31.17 1444.!3:48.44 1010.!5:35.33 1201.!
110/M2    1143. Crasnich Marco, Monfalcone GO  64 G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste    6:19.38,8  (4060)  110/M2/292.    17,384 ¦   49.24  829.!1:33.08  760.!  29.18 1186.!3:41.54  884.!5:32.36 1153.!
110/M5    1144. Poppi Francesco, Nonantola (MO 47 GC Banca Popolare E.R.     6:19.43,8  (6506)  110/M5/141.    17,380 ¦   55.34 1389.!1:42.48 1256.!  30.33 1357.!3:51.20 1039.!5:28.50 1105.!
110/M1    1145. Bertoli Gian Luca, Ricò PR     70 Pol. Casoli                6:19.50,9  (6334)  110/M1/164.    17,375 ¦   50.18  904.!1:39.58 1093.!  36.44 1782.!3:53.26 1095.!5:35.33 1200.!
110/M4    1146. Puntil Ermes, Rigolato         57 GS Grigioneri 2000         6:19.52,3  (7024)  110/M4/194.    17,374 ¦   55.12 1359.!1:44.09 1322.!  30.08 1306.!4:01.25 1241.!5:35.11 1195.!
110/M5    1147. Böhle Ralph Peter, D-Markgröni 50 TV Markgröningen           6:19.58,8  (2384)  110/M5/142.    17,369 ¦   59.22 1650.!1:52.25 1648.!  28.22 1056.!4:07.18 1374.!5:35.50 1210.!
110/M4    1148. Balestrieri Maurizio, Basilica 51 GS Avis Montechiarugolo    6:20.03,3  (8108)  110/M4/195.    17,365 ¦   55.58 1422.!1:42.20 1216.!  31.50 1505.!3:54.40 1111.!5:35.13 1196.!
110/M4    1149. Lombardi Giovanni, Voghera PV  53 GC Dlf Voghera             6:20.05,3  (7800)  110/M4/196.    17,364 ¦   55.52 1415.!1:47.51 1482.!  28.50 1118.!4:04.14 1301.!5:32.47 1156.!
110/M2    1150. Bertoli William, Gaiano        65 Pol. Casoli                6:20.06,2  (7726)  110/M2/293.    17,363 ¦   51.48 1037.!1:41.25 1174.!  36.24 1771.!3:53.06 1083.!5:29.16 1109.!
110/M6    1151. Cappuzzo Claudio, BRANDIZZO TO 40 CCT Piemonte               6:20.07,8  (6896)  110/M6/64.     17,362 ¦   52.48 1143.!1:40.50 1142.!  30.34 1359.!3:56.05 1136.!5:35.58 1213.!
110/M5    1152. Parboni Luciano, Tarquinia     50 Tarkna Bici Club           6:20.12,9  (5326)  110/M5/143.    17,358 ¦   58.50 1610.!1:50.16 1568.!  30.34 1361.!4:02.32 1262.!5:32.55 1159.!
110/M6    1153. Kirchner Heinz                 36 D-Erfurt                   6:20.17,1  (6146)  110/M6/65.     17,355 ¦   52.32 1103.!1:40.16 1108.!  31.53 1515.!3:57.22 1161.!5:34.13 1176.!
110/M5    1154. Ponti Enrico                   45 CH                         6:20.22,8  (7966)  110/M5/144.    17,351 ¦   55.11 1357.!1:41.43 1187.!  29.38 1236.!3:58.36 1183.!5:31.53 1142.!
110/M3    1155. Godino Gaspare, Bologna        62 Soc Panigalese             6:20.24,6  (3645)  110/M3/293.    17,349 ¦   49.11  807.!1:34.30  843.!  59.16 1854.!4:06.11 1346.!5:35.40 1204.!
110/M3    1156. Bizzozzero Brunello            58 CH                         6:20.33,8  (7964)  110/M3/294.    17,342 ¦   55.07 1353.!1:41.50 1190.!  30.46 1384.!3:58.43 1187.!5:33.41 1169.!
110/M1    1157. Zell Josef, D-Bad Wurzach      73 RV Eintürnen               6:20.43,7  (6166)  110/M1/165.    17,335 ¦   49.22  826.!1:35.09  868.!  25.38  620.!4:00.51 1230.!5:38.36 1240.!
110/M5    1158. Schlichting Volker, A-Anif     43 RC-GNIGL SALZBURG          6:20.45,3  (3259)  110/M5/145.    17,333 ¦   57.41 1537.!1:44.49 1354.!  27.59  997.!3:52.09 1068.!5:31.12 1127.!
110/M5    1159. Harlander Georg, A-SALZBURG    47 RC-Gnigl                   6:20.46,0  (3258)  110/M5/146.    17,333 ¦   57.43 1542.!1:44.50 1356.!  29.54 1274.!3:53.30 1096.!5:31.58 1143.!
110/M3    1160. Guidi Dario, Modena            59 USP PROVINCIALE MODENA     6:20.46,3  (5929)  110/M3/295.    17,333 ¦   53.10 1175.!1:45.54 1394.!  27.36  949.!4:02.06 1256.!5:34.56 1189.!
110/M4    1161. Totti Mauro, Zola Predosa (BO) 51 Sc Panigalese              6:20.48,0  (4325)  110/M4/197.    17,331 ¦   56.56 1484.!1:44.26 1330.!  45.41 1846.!4:07.11 1370.!5:33.28 1165.!
110/M3    1162. Ferrero Ivo, Caselle Torinese  62 CCT Piemonte               6:20.49,7  (6897)  110/M3/296.    17,330 ¦   57.47 1548.!1:46.51 1446.!  29.41 1244.!3:59.34 1210.!5:35.00 1193.!
110/M6    1163. Farris Antonio, Monza          41 Gs Delicatesse             6:20.53,7  (4095)  110/M6/66.     17,327 ¦   59.21 1649.!1:46.06 1402.!  30.11 1314.!4:00.15 1222.!5:36.08 1216.!
110/M3    1164. Giorgi Massimo, Trieste        59 SCAT Cicli Capponi         6:20.54,1  (6433)  110/M3/297.    17,327 ¦   57.18 1512.!1:40.17 1110.!  29.26 1208.!3:45.09  940.!5:35.28 1199.!
110/M2    1165. Dettmar Schubert               69 D-Bonn                     6:21.14,6  (5563)  110/M2/294.    17,311 ¦   54.28 1290.!1:44.34 1343.!  27.29  926.!4:04.21 1306.!5:34.54 1186.!
110/M4    1166. Rizzi Edoardo, Coenzo PR       54 Avis Cri Sorbolo           6:21.19,3  (3888)  110/M4/198.    17,308 ¦   50.29  916.!1:37.03  968.!  29.37 1233.!4:00.15 1223.!5:27.55 1095.!
110/M1    1167. Breil Markus, D-Bonn           84 RSF Brohltal               6:21.20,1  (2418)  110/M1/166.    17,307 ¦   50.01  889.!1:36.50  948.!  26.21  717.!3:52.58 1079.!5:25.52 1069.!
110/M3    1168. Pizzin Luca, S. Pietro d'Isonz 62 Associazione Sportiva Ron  6:21.20,3  (3971)  110/M3/298.    17,307 ¦   51.59 1052.!1:37.08  971.!  28.41 1100.!3:53.04 1082.!5:31.07 1126.!
110/M1    1169. Scheffler Marco                73 D-Berlin                   6:21.22,0  (4945)  110/M1/167.    17,306 ¦   50.44  941.!1:34.59  863.!  28.05 1019.!3:45.49  952.!5:29.33 1114.!
110/M4    1170. Perrotta Nicola, Gauaradio FIO 56 Ind                        6:21.23,1  (4499)  110/M4/199.    17,305 ¦ 1:00.42 1711.!1:55.10 1732.!  24.54  516.!4:19.56 1594.!5:38.40 1242.!
110/M4    1171. Grohs Jürgen, D-Mendig         55 RSF Brohltal               6:21.23,6  (2467)  110/M4/200.    17,304 ¦   50.01  887.!1:36.51  950.!  26.21  719.!3:53.00 1080.!5:29.12 1108.!
110/M4    1172. Frigo Giorgio, Vicenza         52 UC Valmarana               6:21.29,7  (4580)  110/M4/201.    17,300 ¦   52.15 1075.!1:40.22 1117.!  28.01 1009.!3:51.25 1043.!5:29.48 1116.!
110/M4    1173. Hautmann Wolfgang              53 D-Ilmmuenstr               6:21.29,9  (6136)  110/M4/202.    17,300 ¦   59.46 1674.!1:52.08 1633.!  31.19 1449.!4:16.37 1536.!5:43.23 1295.!
110/M4    1174. Polacchini Vanni, Bologna (BO) 51 GS Galloni Cicli Melotti   6:21.43,5  (8013)  110/M4/203.    17,289 ¦   52.24 1090.!1:43.29 1289.!  28.09 1029.!3:56.59 1154.!5:34.56 1188.!
110/M3    1175. Bassani Emanuele, Busseto PR   63 Ciclomania Avis Busseto    6:21.49,0  (7896)  110/M3/299.    17,285 ¦   53.55 1230.!1:41.05 1159.!  29.38 1235.!3:55.04 1117.!5:35.33 1202.!
110/M1    1176. Valmaggia Massimiliano, Gemoni 72 GS Cicli Varsalona         6:21.49,2  (5922)  110/M1/168.    17,285 ¦   54.38 1311.!1:43.20 1282.!  28.59 1141.!3:56.37 1145.!5:27.40 1088.!
110/M5    1177. Longo Eugenio, San Giacomo di  47 GS Gelati Sanson           6:21.51,4  (5975)  110/M5/147.    17,283 ¦   53.32 1198.!1:41.30 1177.!  29.51 1265.!3:46.07  955.!5:34.58 1191.!
110/M1    1178. Maslowsky Alessandro, VERGIATE 74 GS Cicli Varsalona         6:21.51,8  (4666)  110/M1/169.    17,283 ¦   54.37 1307.!1:43.28 1287.!  28.30 1078.!3:56.41 1148.!5:27.48 1092.!
110/M4    1179. Zanardo Angelo, S.Giacomo di V 55 GS Gelati Sanson           6:21.52,0  (6073)  110/M4/204.    17,283 ¦   54.26 1287.!1:42.40 1244.!  31.01 1411.!3:56.00 1134.!5:34.57 1190.!
110/M3    1180. Aschenbrenner Anton, D-Moosbur 60 Rsv Moosburg               6:22.11,3  (7054)  110/M3/300.    17,268 ¦   55.45 1404.!1:47.02 1451.!  28.33 1084.!4:02.26 1261.!5:32.18 1147.!
110/M5    1181. Tauchmann Lutz                 43 D-Eurasburg                6:22.18,7  (4447)  110/M5/148.    17,263 ¦   56.29 1454.!1:45.15 1367.!  30.42 1377.!4:05.40 1337.!5:36.49 1221.!
110/M3    1182. Zdenek Karl                    58 CZ-Dobrany                 6:22.22,4  (4786)  110/M3/301.    17,260 ¦   59.19 1647.!1:49.58 1553.!  28.51 1121.!4:03.43 1289.!5:39.22 1252.!
110/M4    1183. Longhin Mario, Camponogara (VE 56 Ind                        6:22.24,0  (7791)  110/M4/205.    17,259 ¦   54.31 1300.!1:46.16 1417.!  28.55 1132.!4:13.13 1478.!5:37.50 1226.!
110/M4    1184. Ballardin Vittorio, Abano Term 52 GS Cicli Bassan            6:22.25,9  (4758)  110/M4/206.    17,257 ¦   55.49 1412.!1:50.18 1570.!  29.10 1173.!4:04.58 1325.!5:38.18 1234.!
110/M5    1185. Cavazza Riccardo, Zola Predosa 45 Panigalese                 6:22.34,0  (3502)  110/M5/149.    17,251 ¦   57.18 1513.!1:46.22 1422.!  47.58 1847.!4:07.09 1369.!5:35.46 1207.!
110/M6    1186. Fornaroli Angelo, Piacenza     32 GS Luigi Maserati Olmo     6:22.38,3  (5867)  110/M6/67.     17,248 ¦   57.54 1558.!1:47.45 1475.!  30.41 1374.!4:01.21 1239.!5:38.33 1238.!
110/M2    1187. Marta Pierluigi, Cesano Madern 65 GS Cbyroll                 6:22.48,8  (4166)  110/M2/295.    17,240 ¦   48.10  713.!1:30.45  660.!  31.18 1446.!3:42.02  887.!5:34.07 1174.!
110/M2    1188. Lorenz Alois, D-Hauzenberg     65 WSV Otterskirchen          6:22.50,3  (6783)  110/M2/296.    17,239 ¦   49.08  800.!1:36.03  912.!  30.12 1315.!3:57.16 1157.!5:31.36 1136.!
110/M3    1189. Keller Dirk, D-Bremen          63 Ulmerspatz                 6:22.51,2  (2545)  110/M3/302.    17,238 ¦   50.47  948.!1:34.40  850.!  32.46 1603.!3:47.49  990.!5:33.59 1173.!
110/M3    1190. Stemplinger Siegfried, D-Manze 60 WSV Otterskirchen          6:22.51,4  (8170)  110/M3/303.    17,238 ¦   49.10  803.!1:36.05  913.!  30.47 1390.!3:57.16 1157.!5:31.36 1137.!
110/M2    1191. Vignati Alberto, Gavirate (VA) 65 Team Cicli Fartà Legnano   6:23.02,7  (4351)  110/M2/297.    17,230 ¦   53.11 1176.!1:40.49 1140.!  30.57 1405.!3:57.19 1159.!5:32.57 1160.!
110/M6    1192. Dlouhy Vaclav, CZ-Plzen        40 SGG SKODA PLZEN            6:23.10,0  (3201)  110/M6/68.     17,224 ¦ 1:01.00 1724.!1:47.40 1472.!  29.30 1215.!4:00.25 1225.!5:35.25 1198.!
110/M6    1193. Ferrari Franco, Modena         39 GS Sirenella               6:23.26,3  (3618)  110/M6/69.     17,212 ¦   54.11 1255.!1:43.16 1275.!  28.00 1000.!3:59.06 1202.!5:35.56 1211.!
110/M4    1194. Hiller Heinrich, D-Kirchberg   57 WSV Otterkirchen           6:23.35,8  (8169)  110/M4/207.    17,205 ¦   53.08 1171.!1:38.55 1049.!  31.14 1438.!3:54.22 1106.!5:37.49 1224.!
110/M5    1195. Goti Alessandro, Limite sull'A 44 Pedale Limitese            6:23.37,5  (6931)  110/M5/150.    17,204 ¦   52.45 1130.!1:41.33 1182.!  29.08 1169.!4:00.17 1224.!5:33.47 1170.!
110/M1    1196. Benelli Mario, Crema CR        70 Avis Crema                 6:23.48,9  (7313)  110/M1/170.    17,195 ¦   40.30  160.!1:43.51 1306.!  26.09  688.!4:03.47 1291.!5:40.03 1256.!
110/M4    1197. Tagliacarne Paolo, I           55 Veloclub Turbolento        6:23.53,4  (1848)  110/M4/208.    17,192 ¦   52.06 1062.!1:40.40 1133.!  29.56 1279.!3:51.53 1062.!5:31.52 1141.!
110/M2    1198. Bolognesi Luca, I              64 Florio Team                6:23.59,4  (4425)  110/M2/298.    17,187 ¦   55.20 1364.!1:44.03 1316.!  31.01 1413.!4:00.58 1233.!5:38.50 1245.!
110/M3    1199. Benini Stefano, Padova (PD)    58 Veneto                     6:24.07,7  (4759)  110/M3/304.    17,181 ¦   56.15 1438.!1:47.23 1461.!  29.14 1180.!4:04.54 1321.!5:38.13 1231.!
110/M6    1200. Lizzeri Mario, Erba (CO)       33 UC Pontelambro             6:24.10,9  (4576)  110/M6/70.     17,179 ¦   54.26 1286.!1:43.39 1299.!  29.43 1247.!3:52.25 1073.!5:34.29 1182.!
110/M1    1201. Fuchs Andreas                  72 D-Maxhütte-Haidhof         6:24.26,8  (3207)  110/M1/171.    17,167 ¦   49.32  841.!1:36.29  929.!  30.40 1373.!3:55.45 1129.!5:32.07 1146.!
110/M1    1202. Bonizzoni Gianluca, Crema CR   71 Avis Crema                 6:24.36,1  (7314)  110/M1/172.    17,160 ¦   53.22 1189.!1:38.47 1041.!  26.53  828.!4:04.19 1304.!5:40.23 1265.!
110/M1    1203. Martinenghi Luca, Crema (CR)   70 Avis Crema                 6:24.38,6  (7315)  110/M1/173.    17,158 ¦   45.26  508.!1:48.36 1506.!  26.51  819.!4:04.22 1308.!5:39.57 1255.!
110/M1    1204. Streng Ralf                    71 D-Niederstetten            6:24.51,5  (2992)  110/M1/174.    17,149 ¦   51.26 1000.!1:36.24  923.!  28.54 1131.!3:55.14 1119.!5:34.08 1175.!
110/M2    1205. Bonholzer Rudolf               69 D-Niederstetten            6:24.53,5  (2414)  110/M2/299.    17,147 ¦   51.38 1016.!1:36.38  936.!  28.57 1136.!3:55.16 1121.!5:31.50 1140.!
110/M4    1206. Kerscher Günther               55 D-München                  6:25.19,9  (5638)  110/M4/209.    17,128 ¦   59.46 1673.!1:52.09 1635.!  29.54 1271.!4:15.34 1516.!5:43.23 1296.!
110/M5    1207. Minetti Mario, Valle S. Bartol 44 GC Mania Bike la Familiar  6:25.53,5  (3847)  110/M5/151.    17,103 ¦   51.49 1039.!1:36.46  943.!  29.57 1282.!3:46.36  966.!5:35.49 1208.!
110/M3    1208. Spano Danilo, Cerro Maggiore   62 Team Cicli Fartá Legnano   6:25.53,6  (4352)  110/M3/305.    17,103 ¦   52.48 1145.!1:42.26 1223.!  30.46 1385.!4:02.07 1258.!5:38.49 1244.!
110/M3    1209. Viel Wolfgang                  61 D-Darmstadt                6:25.59,3  (2670)  110/M3/306.    17,098 ¦   53.06 1167.!1:44.36 1345.!  26.11  693.!4:11.56 1452.!5:39.01 1247.!
110/M2    1210. Reister Ulli, D-Mettenheim     66 Gruppo Sportivo            6:26.02,0  (4460)  110/M2/300.    17,096 ¦   58.43 1605.!1:50.24 1573.!  27.56  990.!3:59.37 1212.!5:30.12 1119.!
110/M5    1211. Ruzzier Guido, Trieste         47 SC Gentelmen               6:26.06,3  (7051)  110/M5/152.    17,093 ¦   55.54 1417.!1:45.49 1388.!  29.59 1287.!4:04.23 1309.!5:37.49 1225.!
110/M3    1212. Giordani Ennio, Trieste        59 Federclub Trieste          6:26.07,6  (8174)  110/M3/307.    17,092 ¦   55.20 1365.!1:53.09 1676.!  28.39 1096.!4:15.32 1514.!5:45.50 1322.!
110/M6    1213. Thomser Jochen                 39 D-Olbernhau                6:26.12,4  (6729)  110/M6/71.     17,089 ¦   54.56 1342.!1:45.46 1382.!  28.29 1074.!4:00.26 1226.!5:40.19 1261.!
110/M5    1214. Geistbeck Alfred, D-Aresing    48 Radteam Aichach            6:26.13,7   (601)  110/M5/153.    17,088 ¦   51.18  989.!1:37.03  966.!  27.23  909.!4:00.31 1227.!5:34.21 1178.!
110/M3    1215. Brandolini Marco, Milano       59 Gs Cicli Ravasi Bovatese   6:26.15,3  (3430)  110/M3/308.    17,087 ¦   55.41 1395.!1:44.21 1328.!  30.10 1310.!4:07.59 1385.!5:35.37 1203.!
110/M2    1216. Decker Klaus, D-München        68 Lech Angels                6:26.17,3  (2912)  110/M2/301.    17,085 ¦   57.50 1552.!1:53.19 1685.!  29.33 1224.!4:03.11 1275.!5:38.18 1233.!
110/M5    1217. Orlando Pietro, Carpacco UD    46 GS Arteni Pasianese        6:26.17,7  (5949)  110/M5/154.    17,085 ¦   52.23 1089.!1:40.18 1113.!  29.51 1266.!3:56.15 1140.!5:34.59 1192.!
110/M3    1218. Jonas Walter, D-München        61 Lech Angels                6:26.18,9  (2883)  110/M3/309.    17,084 ¦   58.17 1578.!1:53.23 1688.!  29.35 1228.!4:03.14 1280.!5:38.20 1235.!
110/M3    1219. Striuli Alberto, I             61 Gs La Salute - S Giorgio   6:26.23,9  (4962)  110/M3/310.    17,080 ¦   51.05  964.!1:36.55  953.!  28.43 1103.!3:59.12 1205.!5:36.28 1219.!
110/M3    1220. Casati Luigi, Verona           59 G.C. Olympus               6:26.26,9  (1610)  110/M3/311.    17,078 ¦   51.48 1035.!1:35.49  901.!  30.28 1355.!3:53.25 1094.!5:33.57 1172.!
110/M3    1221. Perissinotto Valerio, Caorle   59 Gs La Salute - S Giorgio   6:26.27,9  (4961)  110/M3/312.    17,077 ¦   48.01  703.!1:32.08  716.!  27.32  933.!3:38.26  814.!5:35.59 1214.!
110/M2    1222. Vottero Mario, Venaria TO      65 VC Castellamonte           6:26.29,4  (3935)  110/M2/302.    17,076 ¦   57.43 1540.!1:47.50 1478.!  30.04 1295.!4:01.19 1237.!5:40.26 1267.!
110/M3    1223. Grauner Dario, Gradisca        63 GS All Star Gorizia        6:26.35,9  (7551)  110/M3/313.    17,071 ¦   55.29 1381.!1:42.21 1217.!  32.11 1548.!3:59.23 1209.!5:39.08 1250.!
110/M5    1224. Eichert Heinrich               50 D-Frankenstein             6:26.39,4  (7080)  110/M5/155.    17,069 ¦   54.34 1303.!1:43.33 1293.!  27.19  898.!4:00.53 1231.!5:36.41 1220.!
110/M5    1225. Neri Valente, Sleo di Anghiari 48 DSS Tecnocicli Avis        6:26.42,3  (4192)  110/M5/156.    17,067 ¦   52.17 1077.!1:40.42 1137.!  29.18 1190.!3:57.03 1155.!5:33.48 1171.!
110/M2    1226. Gerold Manfred                 68 D-Basd Tölz                6:26.57,3  (2460)  110/M2/303.    17,056 ¦   51.17  986.!1:39.18 1064.!  30.34 1360.!3:47.49  991.!5:38.04 1227.!
110/M3    1227. Webhofen Markus                61 D-Gaißach                  6:26.57,7  (6736)  110/M3/314.    17,055 ¦   46.50  607.!1:31.19  689.!  25.45  633.!3:41.19  870.!5:30.50 1124.!
110/M2    1228. Baldisseri Enrico, Modena      66 Biker Team Modena          6:26.58,9  (3418)  110/M2/304.    17,055 ¦   52.47 1139.!1:38.14 1017.!  31.13 1435.!3:50.58 1033.!5:36.17 1218.!
110/M2    1229. Stumreich Alexander            64 A-Mieders                  6:27.07,2  (3212)  110/M2/305.    17,048 ¦   55.31 1384.!1:44.53 1358.!  29.01 1148.!4:04.05 1297.!5:40.53 1276.!
110/M3    1230. Vicinelli Marco, S.Lazzaro di  60 Prozac Bike Team           6:27.12,5  (6065)  110/M3/315.    17,045 ¦   55.32 1387.!1:44.44 1351.!  29.56 1280.!3:54.41 1112.!5:40.34 1269.!
110/M6    1231. Siboni Angioletto, S.Rocco al  32 GS Luigi Maserati Olmo     6:27.23,2  (6866)  110/M6/72.     17,037 ¦   56.57 1485.!1:44.51 1357.!  32.14 1553.!3:58.51 1192.!5:37.09 1222.!
110/M1    1232. Bratovich Alessandro, Trieste  80 GS pedale Triestino        6:27.31,5  (7325)  110/M1/175.    17,031 ¦   55.38 1392.!1:52.13 1638.!  29.59 1285.!4:13.29 1480.!5:40.54 1277.!
110/M2    1233. Derr Bernhard                  64 D-Lauda-Königshofen        6:27.34,4  (5558)  110/M2/306.    17,029 ¦   52.32 1104.!1:42.32 1229.!  30.39 1372.!3:55.21 1122.!5:38.15 1232.!
110/M4    1234. Möhler Rainer, D-Augsburg      53 Radteam Aichach            6:27.35,8   (635)  110/M4/210.    17,028 ¦   55.52 1414.!1:43.22 1285.!  29.48 1260.!3:55.43 1127.!5:38.09 1229.!
110/M3    1235. Febo Aurelio, I                63 GS Ciclistico La Salute    6:27.41,6  (4964)  110/M3/316.    17,023 ¦   51.27 1001.!1:37.21  977.!  28.25 1064.!3:59.11 1204.!5:35.59 1215.!
110/M6    1236. Weissenegger Simon, Auer       41 Circolo Cassa Risparmio B  6:27.41,8  (3936)  110/M6/73.     17,023 ¦   56.35 1464.!1:45.07 1366.!  28.52 1123.!4:03.20 1281.!5:39.39 1253.!
110/M2    1237. Moretto Massimo, Pordenone     69 UC Sanvitese               6:27.42,4  (7582)  110/M2/307.    17,023 ¦   58.03 1564.!1:50.01 1555.!  29.06 1165.!4:06.50 1360.!5:43.06 1293.!
110/M5    1238. Bocconi Sante, Basilicanova    47 GS Avis Montechiarucolo    6:27.44,4  (7729)  110/M5/157.    17,021 ¦   54.29 1294.!1:43.38 1298.!  29.25 1206.!4:00.07 1218.!5:35.44 1205.!
110/M2    1239. Wenninger Roland               64 A-Maria Enzerdorf          6:27.49,4  (5534)  110/M2/308.    17,018 ¦   58.10 1572.!1:49.03 1526.!  28.40 1097.!4:11.43 1444.!5:40.20 1262.!
110/M3    1240. Benedetti Davide, Ravenna      63 GS Pedale Fusignanese      6:27.50,2  (6843)  110/M3/317.    17,017 ¦   52.43 1124.!1:38.31 1032.!  27.35  945.!4:04.05 1296.!5:31.39 1138.!
110/M3    1241. Aiudi Giuseppe, Fano (PS)      59 AS Ciclo Club 91 B&B Fano  6:28.14,8  (6801)  110/M3/318.    16,999 ¦   57.52 1555.!1:48.39 1512.!  30.48 1391.!4:10.23 1425.!5:47.02 1341.!
110/M2    1242. Turci Stefano, S.Arcangelo di  65 GS Italia in Miniatura     6:28.16,3  (7854)  110/M2/309.    16,998 ¦   51.06  965.!1:38.14 1019.!  28.45 1111.!4:04.09 1299.!5:40.46 1272.!
110/M3    1243. Spanfelner Gerhard             63 D-Regensburg               6:28.21,4  (2656)  110/M3/319.    16,994 ¦   48.31  746.!1:34.07  819.!  30.24 1342.!3:48.22 1002.!5:23.21 1039.!
110/M1    1244. Leonardi Marco, Cast.Monti RE  72 Università del Pedale      6:28.38,4  (7214)  110/M1/176.    16,982 ¦   53.39 1212.!1:44.37 1346.!  29.33 1223.!3:58.47 1190.!5:33.32 1167.!
110/M3    1245. Costa Nicola, CH-Morbio Inf.   61 G.S. Cicli Gino            6:28.45,9  (1760)  110/M3/320.    16,976 ¦   55.04 1349.!1:40.11 1103.!  30.28 1353.!3:54.45 1113.!5:34.55 1187.!
110/M4    1246. Amorini Walter, Levizzano di B 57 NUOVA CORTI                6:28.50,4  (4914)  110/M4/211.    16,973 ¦   51.43 1022.!1:36.44  941.!  31.33 1476.!3:55.49 1131.!5:38.21 1236.!
110/M5    1247. Herold Michael, D-Erfurt       48 Post SV Erfurt             6:28.52,3  (2370)  110/M5/158.    16,972 ¦   58.25 1586.!1:48.24 1500.!  29.23 1203.!4:04.24 1310.!5:38.12 1230.!
110/M3    1248. Zöhler Stefan, D-Tholey        61 RV Schaumberg Theley       6:28.54,9  (2774)  110/M3/321.    16,970 ¦   52.47 1140.!1:46.06 1403.!  26.17  710.!4:06.10 1344.!5:40.34 1270.!
110/M2    1249. Patronig Fabrizio, Rimini      65 GS Italia in Miniatura     6:28.56,4  (7827)  110/M2/310.    16,969 ¦   57.17 1511.!1:43.40 1300.!  30.06 1301.!3:53.02 1081.!5:35.57 1212.!
110/M2    1250. Gennaro Giancarlo, Chieri TO   67 Demoritorino               6:28.58,8  (3752)  110/M2/311.    16,967 ¦   58.00 1562.!1:47.50 1480.!  29.47 1256.!4:04.15 1302.!5:40.24 1266.!
110/M4    1251. Vottero Gianluigi, Venaria TO  57 VELO CLUB CASTELLAMONTE    6:28.58,9  (3934)  110/M4/212.    16,967 ¦   55.25 1374.!1:45.34 1375.!  31.34 1477.!4:01.36 1246.!5:44.13 1304.!
110/M2    1252. Tecli Claudio, Latisana (UD)   65 Naturabike Latisana        6:29.02,4  (7159)  110/M2/312.    16,964 ¦   59.39 1662.!1:48.31 1505.!  32.42 1594.!3:59.39 1213.!5:41.03 1278.!
110/M4    1253. Wehner Leo                     52 D-Roden                    6:29.15,2  (5616)  110/M4/213.    16,955 ¦   51.12  978.!1:50.47 1587.!  26.39  776.!4:11.04 1436.!5:44.47 1312.!
110/M3    1254. Stuper Maurizio, Trieste       62 Pedale Ronchese            6:29.28,4  (6062)  110/M3/322.    16,945 ¦   54.25 1283.!1:44.41 1350.!  31.26 1462.!4:06.28 1354.!5:40.22 1263.!
110/M5    1255. Parigi Adelmo, Arezzo          50 Cicloturistica Perugia     6:29.36,2  (6000)  110/M5/159.    16,940 ¦   54.35 1304.!1:40.59 1150.!  29.20 1193.!4:00.08 1219.!5:41.11 1280.!
110/M3    1256. Chriestop Christian, D-Sassenb 62 UFL Sassenberg             6:29.48,4  (2996)  110/M3/323.    16,931 ¦   49.29  838.!1:35.58  908.!  28.29 1076.!3:42.43  902.!5:29.49 1117.!
110/M2    1257. Villa Marco, _S.Maria Noè      65 GS Perego                  6:29.49,5  (4657)  110/M2/313.    16,930 ¦   54.51 1329.!1:43.25 1286.!  30.16 1327.!4:04.29 1314.!5:39.06 1249.!
110/M4    1258. Durì Aldo, Trieste             52 GS Ciclismo Buttrio        6:29.51,9  (7754)  110/M4/214.    16,928 ¦   52.59 1159.!1:41.52 1192.!  31.21 1452.!4:14.06 1492.!5:48.02 1358.!
110/M2    1259. Govers Emanuel, NL-BUDEL       69 Cycletours                 6:30.00,8  (1713)  110/M2/314.    16,922 ¦   57.54 1557.!1:45.52 1392.!  31.08 1422.!4:03.00 1270.!5:41.17 1282.!
110/M5    1260. Tuschy Ulrich                  43 D-ERFURT-SCHADERODE        6:30.03,5  (2328)  110/M5/160.    16,920 ¦   57.43 1541.!1:48.21 1497.!  30.46 1387.!4:08.34 1396.!5:40.51 1275.!
110/M3    1261. Körsgen Axel, D-Sulzbach       63 Radteam Aichach            6:30.07,8   (597)  110/M3/324.    16,917 ¦   55.31 1383.!1:40.59 1152.!  30.21 1336.!3:58.52 1193.!5:39.03 1248.!
110/M5    1262. Moro Francesco, Silea TV       48 SC Bianco Celeste          6:30.09,9  (7369)  110/M5/161.    16,915 ¦ 1:08.03 1867.!1:53.24 1689.!  31.01 1412.!4:07.04 1365.!5:44.24 1307.!
110/M3    1263. Vio Giuliano, I                63 Gs La Salute - S Giorgio   6:30.13,4  (4963)  110/M3/325.    16,913 ¦   55.49 1409.!1:45.21 1369.!  30.01 1292.!4:08.55 1404.!5:45.04 1316.!
110/M5    1264. Hövel Werner, D-Dortmund       46 Sg Stern Dortmund          6:30.14,4   (993)  110/M5/162.    16,912 ¦   55.55 1418.!1:45.56 1396.!  30.21 1338.!4:01.20 1238.!5:44.57 1315.!
110/M1    1265. Tamborini Gabriele, D-Linkenhe 70 VeloClub Euratom           6:30.21,6  (3149)  110/M1/177.    16,907 ¦   56.29 1455.!1:41.55 1196.!  32.35 1584.!3:52.25 1074.!5:40.08 1258.!
110/M3    1266. Kühnel Wolfgang, D-Nürnberg    62 Lech Angels                6:30.35,8  (2918)  110/M3/326.    16,897 ¦   54.25 1282.!1:42.04 1200.!  26.28  743.!3:59.06 1203.!5:46.57 1337.!
110/M4    1267. Schmid Gerhard                 56 D-Rommelsried              6:30.48,5  (3062)  110/M4/215.    16,888 ¦   50.37  928.!1:40.09 1102.!  29.02 1149.!4:03.46 1290.!5:45.40 1320.!
110/M3    1268. Peresson Renzo, Trieste (TS)   61 SC Gentlemen Trieste       6:30.48,9  (4202)  110/M3/327.    16,887 ¦   56.08 1430.!1:43.14 1272.!  32.59 1622.!3:56.38 1146.!5:46.55 1336.!
110/M3    1269. Cini Luca, Candeglia           60 Ciclistica La Ferraglia    6:30.54,7  (5152)  110/M3/328.    16,883 ¦   54.56 1340.!1:40.11 1104.!  30.12 1316.!3:55.55 1132.!5:41.56 1285.!
110/M1    1270. Stöckl Lars                    71 D-München                  6:31.01,0  (6700)  110/M1/178.    16,879 ¦   52.05 1060.!1:42.59 1267.!  34.11 1696.!4:24.18 1664.!5:49.59 1386.!
110/M3    1271. Rissotto Enzo, Villa D'Adda BG 63 Lech Angels                6:31.03,5  (2894)  110/M3/329.    16,877 ¦   55.11 1358.!1:41.58 1199.!  29.50 1263.!3:56.48 1149.!5:38.08 1228.!
110/M4    1272. Rinderle Franz, D-WEILA.RH.    56 RSV-Haltingen              6:31.04,6  (6678)  110/M4/216.    16,876 ¦   55.09 1356.!1:45.06 1365.!  30.05 1296.!4:09.13 1409.!5:44.21 1305.!
110/M3    1273. Panciroli Giorgio, San Polo d' 63 GS Ciclistica Sampolese    6:31.06,8  (5136)  110/M3/330.    16,874 ¦   49.32  842.!1:38.18 1021.!  26.41  780.!3:46.38  967.!5:34.14 1177.!
110/M3    1274. Baumgartl Reiner               58 D-Mühlhausen               6:31.07,9  (2432)  110/M3/331.    16,874 ¦   55.49 1410.!1:42.20 1215.!  28.06 1021.!4:11.12 1438.!5:41.45 1284.!
110/M3    1275. Panciroli Maurizio, San Polo d 59 GS Ciclistica Sampolese    6:31.10,3  (5135)  110/M3/332.    16,872 ¦   56.14 1437.!1:53.06 1674.!  30.05 1297.!4:09.11 1407.!5:43.03 1292.!
110/M4    1276. Panciroli Tiziano, Quattro Cas 55 GS Ciclistica Sampolese    6:31.22,2  (5137)  110/M4/217.    16,863 ¦   51.34 1009.!1:40.01 1096.!  32.05 1541.!4:00.51 1229.!5:36.12 1217.!
110/M6    1277. Secco Giancarlo, La Spezia (SP 38 Gs Limone Cicli Bonate     6:31.22,9  (1675)  110/M6/74.     16,863 ¦ 1:01.52 1761.!1:55.20 1736.!  28.31 1081.!4:03.11 1276.!5:41.12 1281.!
110/M3    1278. Branchi Roberto, Felino PR     60 Gc Veterani Parma          6:31.24,0  (4727)  110/M3/333.    16,862 ¦   56.59 1488.!1:39.20 1065.!  32.38 1589.!3:57.27 1164.!5:40.35 1271.!
110/M3    1279. Rolando Maurizio, Bordighera   63 Ciclistica Ospedaletti     6:31.27,9  (4874)  110/M3/334.    16,859 ¦   51.34 1009.!1:42.14 1211.!  27.24  912.!4:04.02 1295.!5:46.03 1326.!
110/M3    1280. Maas Jacm, NL-PW VEGHEL        60 WTC Zijtaart               6:31.28,3  (3293)  110/M3/335.    16,859 ¦   53.07 1169.!1:41.21 1170.!  33.05 1632.!4:02.39 1264.!5:43.18 1294.!
110/M6    1281. Mattiolo Romano, Canegrate MI  36 Team Tecnocasa             6:31.28,5  (7804)  110/M6/75.     16,859 ¦   52.15 1073.!1:43.06 1269.!  27.56  989.!4:09.11 1408.!5:48.01 1356.!
110/M5    1282. Uhl Ruud                       43 NL-AB CASTRICUM            6:31.32,5  (6266)  110/M5/163.    16,856 ¦   54.53 1334.!1:43.16 1274.!  30.19 1335.!4:01.55 1252.!5:38.23 1237.!
110/M6    1283. Martini Moreno, Lucca          40 Mario Moto Marin           6:31.33,8  (3816)  110/M6/76.     16,855 ¦   57.20 1514.!1:46.13 1414.!  31.54 1520.!4:16.07 1522.!5:46.43 1334.!
110/M2    1284. Van Ommeren Bram, NL           65 En Ruote                   6:31.38,1  (1949)  110/M2/315.    16,852 ¦   58.49 1609.!1:49.06 1530.!  30.06 1303.!3:58.45 1188.!5:42.38 1288.!
110/M6    1285. Flämig Günter, D-Meerane       41 Meeraner BV                6:31.47,3  (2456)  110/M6/77.     16,845 ¦   53.04 1165.!1:38.50 1043.!  29.20 1191.!4:01.18 1236.!5:40.50 1274.!
110/M3    1286. Stock Thomas                   60 D-Unterhaching             6:31.50,4  (2806)  110/M3/336.    16,843 ¦   54.39 1313.!1:48.51 1518.!  29.42 1246.!3:58.28 1180.!5:43.37 1297.!
110/M5    1287. Parenti Ivano, Modena          44 Gs Sportissimo Top Level   6:31.53,9  (5002)  110/M5/164.    16,841 ¦   54.02 1244.!1:43.19 1280.!  28.00 1000.!3:59.04 1201.!5:45.44 1321.!
110/M2    1288. Moretti Leonardo, Firenze (FI) 68 Rinascita S Piero          6:31.54,0  (7021)  110/M2/316.    16,841 ¦   54.21 1273.!1:43.53 1307.!  30.01 1291.!4:02.05 1255.!5:44.21 1305.!
110/M5    1289. Koopal Raymond                 44 NL-EX ALPHEN A/D RIJN      6:31.54,3  (6254)  110/M5/165.    16,840 ¦   52.49 1147.!1:43.30 1290.!  29.45 1251.!4:02.06 1257.!5:40.05 1257.!
110/M5    1290. Kovic Stelio, Gorizia          48 GC Goriziano               6:31.58,2  (4965)  110/M5/166.    16,838 ¦   56.41 1466.!1:44.17 1326.!  31.15 1441.!4:06.14 1348.!5:45.58 1325.!
110/M5    1291. De Goederen Prim, NL-VJ VINKEV 47 Scol Dycling Club          6:32.05,0  (6233)  110/M5/167.    16,833 ¦   58.01 1563.!1:49.40 1550.!  31.33 1474.!4:03.13 1278.!5:40.47 1273.!
110/M6    1292. Spiess Eberhard                39 D-Ladenburg                6:32.18,3  (2942)  110/M6/78.     16,823 ¦   56.13 1436.!1:52.20 1642.!  30.00 1288.!4:09.17 1410.!5:47.22 1348.!
110/M4    1293. Maraia Claudio, Villafranca VR 53 Polisportiva S. Giorgio    6:32.20,9  (7600)  110/M4/218.    16,821 ¦   54.51 1330.!1:42.51 1261.!  30.26 1343.!4:04.58 1324.!5:38.36 1240.!
110/M2    1294. Bonatti Stefano, Vezzano Ligur 66 Gs Limone Cicli Bonate     6:32.22,3  (6834)  110/M2/317.    16,820 ¦ 1:03.01 1799.!1:56.24 1764.!  28.30 1079.!4:04.21 1307.!5:42.23 1286.!
110/M3    1295. Luz Wolfgang, D-Lichtenstein   60 TUS-Metzingen              6:32.23,7  (3059)  110/M3/337.    16,819 ¦   58.13 1577.!1:46.32 1431.!  29.24 1205.!4:09.42 1414.!5:47.44 1351.!
110/M3    1296. Pietra Luca, Parma (PR)        63 GS Piemme                  6:32.41,3  (6513)  110/M3/338.    16,807 ¦ 1:04.34 1825.!2:00.38 1831.!  24.24  440.!4:13.33 1481.!5:41.08 1279.!
110/M3    1297. Aretuso Massimo, Ospedaletti I 63 Ciclistica Ospedaletti     6:32.41,6  (7041)  110/M3/339.    16,807 ¦   56.55 1481.!1:47.58 1487.!  30.27 1346.!4:06.30 1355.!5:46.42 1332.!
110/M2    1298. Tizzoni Giampaolo, Pontedera   66 Amici dello Sport Monte P  6:32.43,0  (6544)  110/M2/318.    16,806 ¦   53.37 1209.!1:41.22 1171.!  36.22 1770.!4:03.54 1294.!5:40.11 1259.!
110/M1    1299. Scheifele Team, D-Bad Wurzach  72 RV Eintüren                6:32.52,0  (6167)  110/M1/179.    16,799 ¦   49.31  840.!1:35.06  867.!  25.51  649.!4:01.03 1234.!5:46.08 1328.!
110/M1    1300. Kindermann Sven, D-Dessau      71 ISHC Dukis Dessan          6:32.59,1  (4796)  110/M1/180.    16,794 ¦   54.48 1327.!1:42.35 1233.!  31.50 1509.!4:06.34 1357.!5:47.14 1346.!
110/M4    1301. Palumbo Antonio, Pignataro Mag 53 Veloclub Vento Contrario   6:32.59,8  (5315)  110/M4/219.    16,794 ¦   52.48 1146.!1:40.41 1134.!  29.36 1231.!4:03.03 1273.!5:40.28 1268.!
110/M2    1302. Schiavon Massimo, I            66 Pol. Lido Venezia          6:33.03,3  (6826)  110/M2/319.    16,791 ¦   53.44 1218.!1:44.23 1329.!  27.32  935.!4:08.29 1394.!5:43.43 1298.!
110/M2    1303. Costantini Andrea, Langhirano  68 Pedale Val Parma           6:33.12,8  (4513)  110/M2/320.    16,784 ¦   56.55 1480.!1:45.56 1397.!  27.04  861.!4:04.57 1323.!5:43.55 1300.!
110/M1    1304. Buckel Christian               74 D-Augsburg                 6:33.12,9  (3080)  110/M1/181.    16,784 ¦   55.25 1373.!1:49.08 1534.!  33.00 1623.!4:03.21 1282.!5:35.10 1194.!
110/M1    1305. Pocaterra Mirko, Gallo FE      74 Professional Bike Team     6:33.16,5  (5325)  110/M1/182.    16,782 ¦   57.41 1536.!1:45.51 1391.!  29.48 1258.!4:06.52 1361.!5:44.04 1302.!
110/M5    1306. Werner Hansjürgen              43 D-Sebnitz                  6:33.18,5  (5768)  110/M5/168.    16,780 ¦ 1:00.14 1692.!1:51.23 1605.!  30.28 1352.!4:08.25 1392.!5:46.28 1330.!
110/M4    1307. Tomat Eddy, Tolmezzo (UD)      54 Carnia Bike                6:33.25,3  (5778)  110/M4/220.    16,775 ¦   54.45 1323.!1:40.33 1126.!  30.49 1392.!3:54.07 1103.!5:45.08 1317.!
110/M5    1308. Schnaars Uwe                   47 D-Böblingen                6:33.30,5  (5734)  110/M5/169.    16,772 ¦   58.46 1608.!1:51.15 1600.!  31.05 1418.!4:16.09 1524.!5:49.51 1381.!
110/M3    1309. Voltolina Gerardo, Murano VE   59 Circolo Dipendenti Cassa   6:33.32,6  (7352)  110/M3/340.    16,770 ¦   54.53 1335.!1:47.05 1454.!  30.09 1308.!4:11.19 1441.!5:46.05 1327.!
110/M3    1310. Messina Giuseppe, I            60 Pol G Adelmo Grop          6:33.46,0  (1834)  110/M3/341.    16,761 ¦   57.13 1507.!1:42.06 1202.!  31.30 1471.!4:11.01 1435.!5:48.47 1368.!
110/M4    1311. Calamelli Gabriele, Imola (BO) 55 GC Tozzona Imola           6:34.00,2  (8040)  110/M4/221.    16,751 ¦   51.48 1034.!1:41.00 1156.!  28.52 1122.!4:03.48 1292.!5:38.59 1246.!
110/M5    1312. Lena Nunzio, I                 43 Associazione Ciclo Tyndar  6:34.11,8  (5118)  110/M5/170.    16,742 ¦   57.44 1544.!1:47.28 1464.!  32.00 1531.!4:03.02 1272.!5:47.12 1343.!
110/M4    1313. Back Bernd, D-Preist           56 Runningtam Südleifel       6:34.13,1  (5553)  110/M4/222.    16,741 ¦   55.58 1421.!1:46.16 1416.!  29.32 1221.!4:04.59 1326.!5:40.22 1264.!
110/M5    1314. Brauner Gerhardt, D-Schwangau  50 Lech Angels                6:34.14,4  (2897)  110/M5/171.    16,741 ¦   58.12 1574.!1:42.27 1225.!  31.25 1461.!4:06.21 1350.!5:44.35 1308.!
110/M5    1315. Boneschi Giorgio, ARESE (MI)   44 Amatori Velo Lainate       6:34.15,2  (6840)  110/M5/172.    16,740 ¦   56.10 1434.!1:46.08 1407.!  32.09 1545.!4:03.25 1283.!5:43.45 1299.!
110/M4    1316. Cassanelli Claudio, Modena     54 Pol. Sacca                 6:34.15,6  (8044)  110/M4/223.    16,740 ¦   56.56 1482.!1:45.48 1387.!  32.24 1565.!4:09.29 1412.!5:48.17 1361.!
110/M2    1317. Liebermann Werner              69 D-Dauchingen               6:34.16,3  (2811)  110/M2/321.    16,739 ¦   55.44 1401.!1:44.49 1355.!  30.12 1322.!4:07.48 1380.!5:40.13 1260.!
110/M4    1318. Mattioli Paolo, S.Casciano Val 52 La Lumaca                  6:34.17,4  (4263)  110/M4/224.    16,738 ¦   51.10  973.!1:40.06 1101.!  26.38  769.!4:02.48 1267.!5:29.05 1107.!
110/M6    1319. Maramonti Mauro, Milano (MI)   40 GC F.Moser Milano          6:34.28,1  (6463)  110/M6/79.     16,731 ¦   53.46 1222.!1:42.06 1205.!  29.08 1170.!3:56.35 1143.!5:41.43 1283.!
110/M3    1320. Seyfried Rainer                59 D-Dauchingen               6:34.43,2  (2812)  110/M3/342.    16,720 ¦   49.23  828.!1:38.54 1047.!  29.49 1262.!4:07.52 1382.!5:39.17 1251.!
110/M3    1321. Fischbach Gerold               61 D-Illertissen              6:34.44,5  (4601)  110/M3/343.    16,719 ¦   52.02 1053.!1:37.55 1005.!  37.05 1792.!3:54.10 1105.!5:47.46 1352.!
110/M3    1322. Vrech Adriano, Turriaco GO     61 GS Roby Calzature          6:34.46,6  (8152)  110/M3/344.    16,718 ¦   52.50 1148.!1:36.51  951.!  31.06 1419.!4:02.03 1254.!5:47.09 1342.!
110/M4    1323. Nencini Remo, Scarperia (FI)   51 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia  6:34.57,3  (6920)  110/M4/225.    16,710 ¦   55.26 1375.!1:46.13 1413.!  34.23 1708.!4:07.06 1368.!5:46.29 1331.!
110/M4    1324. Feldmeier Josef, D-Parkstetten 55 WSV Otterskirchen          6:35.02,9  (6775)  110/M4/226.    16,706 ¦   53.58 1237.!1:46.28 1427.!  30.16 1328.!4:13.08 1474.!5:52.01 1422.!
110/M5    1325. Mazzoletti Giordano, Cesano Bo 46 Galbiati Sport Autoff Rov  6:35.03,6  (4680)  110/M5/173.    16,706 ¦   57.06 1500.!1:45.52 1393.!  30.37 1369.!4:07.06 1367.!5:47.13 1345.!
110/M3    1326. Strobel Fritz                  58 D-Rottenburg               6:35.06,8  (7442)  110/M3/345.    16,704 ¦   53.38 1210.!1:42.47 1254.!  29.07 1166.!4:05.21 1332.!5:39.47 1254.!
110/M2    1327. Olivotti Simone, Ponte Pattiol 69 GS Grifo Bike Perugia      6:35.14,9  (7525)  110/M2/322.    16,698 ¦   54.32 1302.!1:42.08 1207.!  31.15 1442.!4:05.40 1338.!5:46.58 1338.!
110/M5    1328. Fumagalli Gianfranco, S.Maria  50 GS Perego                  6:35.17,6  (4643)  110/M5/174.    16,696 ¦   57.39 1534.!1:44.31 1340.!  32.35 1584.!4:06.26 1352.!5:49.59 1386.!
110/M4    1329. Ponzo Andreino, Chiusa Pesio C 55 SC Valle Pesio/Bertone     6:35.20,5  (4182)  110/M4/227.    16,694 ¦   54.10 1253.!1:43.58 1311.!  34.56 1733.!4:05.24 1334.!5:46.59 1340.!
110/M2    1330. Mocolo Mauro, I                67 SC Gentlemen Trieste       6:35.22,1  (4681)  110/M2/323.    16,693 ¦   56.07 1429.!1:43.06 1270.!  31.42 1491.!4:12.11 1458.!5:45.56 1324.!
110/M3    1331. Marro Gianfranco, Chiusa di Pe 60 SC Valle Pesio/Bertone     6:35.22,2  (4163)  110/M3/346.    16,693 ¦   54.18 1270.!1:44.08 1321.!  34.29 1716.!4:05.23 1333.!5:46.58 1339.!
110/M4    1332. Magnani Maurizio, Zola Predosa 51 Club Cicli Malini          6:35.41,5  (2304)  110/M4/228.    16,679 ¦ 1:01.21 1736.!1:57.07 1777.!  31.44 1497.!4:16.22 1531.!5:48.00 1355.!
110/M6    1333. Gohl Paul, D-Weingarten        35 RV Weingarten              6:35.45,2  (5707)  110/M6/80.     16,677 ¦   56.32 1460.!1:44.20 1327.!  30.37 1368.!4:01.38 1247.!5:48.36 1365.!
110/M4    1334. Ruckgaber Josef                53 D-Roggenburg               6:35.47,5  (3166)  110/M4/229.    16,675 ¦   57.55 1559.!1:42.36 1235.!  29.33 1224.!4:03.00 1271.!5:49.39 1380.!
110/M1    1335. Karbstein Jürgen, D-Straubing  ?? WSV Otterskirchen          6:35.51,8  (6763)  110/M1/183.    16,672 ¦   53.43 1217.!1:46.21 1419.!  30.16 1330.!4:13.03 1471.!5:50.33 1394.!
110/M3    1336. Ogliari Francesco, Crespiatica 60 Gc Orio Bike               6:36.02,4  (3836)  110/M3/347.    16,664 ¦   54.06 1248.!1:42.27 1224.!  34.07 1691.!3:58.43 1186.!5:44.50 1314.!
110/M5    1337. Lepre Romano, Tolmezzo (UD)    50 Carnia Bike                6:36.06,0  (4043)  110/M5/175.    16,662 ¦ 1:05.11 1839.!1:52.28 1652.!  29.27 1210.!4:05.00 1328.!5:51.30 1407.!
110/M3    1338. Bidlingmaier Jürgen            61 D-Hechingen                6:36.06,1  (5546)  110/M3/348.    16,662 ¦   57.35 1531.!1:44.59 1361.!  30.23 1340.!4:01.03 1235.!5:38.35 1239.!
110/M4    1339. Poppel Rolf                    54 D-Hechingen                6:36.06,8  (2344)  110/M4/230.    16,661 ¦   57.07 1504.!1:44.31 1338.!  30.46 1386.!4:01.27 1243.!5:42.36 1287.!
110/M6    1340. Fritsche Dietrich, D-Bliesrans 42 LAG Quierschied            6:36.11,1  (7084)  110/M6/81.     16,658 ¦ 1:05.06 1838.!1:56.13 1760.!  31.11 1431.!4:11.49 1447.!5:50.47 1400.!
110/M2    1341. Giacovaz Giorgio, Turriaco GO  65 GS Roby Calzature          6:36.22,0  (8099)  110/M2/324.    16,651 ¦   56.33 1463.!1:42.51 1262.!  31.04 1417.!4:03.41 1288.!5:48.45 1367.!
110/M1    1342. Winklmeier Helmut              70 D-Bogen                    6:36.24,8  (6731)  110/M1/184.    16,649 ¦   53.55 1231.!1:46.29 1430.!  30.24 1341.!4:13.08 1475.!5:52.42 1428.!
110/M4    1343. Marulli Damiano, I             55 Cral Asl 3 Pistoia         6:36.39,6  (6369)  110/M4/231.    16,638 ¦    ----  ----!2:02.51 1855.!  27.27  917.!4:21.04 1615.!5:49.38 1379.!
110/M5    1344. Schneider Hans Dieter, D-Hohen 46 TSV Oberstetten            6:36.46,6  (2748)  110/M5/176.    16,634 ¦   53.42 1216.!1:48.37 1507.!   ----  ----!3:58.57 1197.!5:38.47 1243.!
110/M6    1345. Dall' Aglio Riccardo, Laives ( 35 Sporting Club Bolzano      6:36.47,6  (5437)  110/M6/82.     16,633 ¦   56.30 1459.!1:44.26 1331.!  28.59 1141.!4:16.28 1534.!5:44.03 1301.!
110/M1    1346. Sloof Dirk                     82 D-Mönsheim                 6:36.59,9  (5726)  110/M1/185.    16,624 ¦   54.17 1267.!1:45.32 1373.!  31.28 1468.!4:04.38 1316.!5:53.00 1430.!
110/M1    1347. Carabellese Marco, Cuvio       70 Team peruffo               6:37.10,1  (8120)  110/M1/186.    16,617 ¦   54.37 1305.!1:46.47 1443.!  28.41 1101.!4:04.56 1322.!5:45.23 1318.!
110/M4    1348. Schnierer Norbert, D-Weisenhei 57 TSG Maxdorf                6:37.11,1  (7460)  110/M4/232.    16,616 ¦   57.01 1492.!1:49.09 1535.!  31.08 1422.!4:09.39 1413.!5:49.12 1374.!
110/M6    1349. Baldrighi Giorgio, Piacenza    35 Us Turris                  6:37.15,7  (3448)  110/M6/83.     16,613 ¦   57.06 1502.!1:46.00 1399.!  33.03 1628.!4:04.43 1319.!5:47.58 1354.!
110/M4    1350. Montanari Sauro, I             55 GS Classense Trasporti     6:37.35,7  (1825)  110/M4/233.    16,599 ¦ 1:01.23 1738.!1:51.40 1617.!  30.14 1324.!4:11.55 1451.!5:50.41 1397.!
110/M4    1351. Zanni Mario, Felina            54 Università del Pedale      6:37.47,6  (4906)  110/M4/234.    16,591 ¦   55.04 1348.!1:43.36 1296.!  30.05 1299.!4:07.59 1386.!5:48.35 1364.!
110/M2    1352. Tedesco Fabrizio, Morelli      67 Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo   6:37.50,8  (5361)  110/M2/325.    16,589 ¦   57.16 1510.!1:46.46 1442.!  32.28 1572.!4:07.46 1379.!5:49.55 1385.!
110/M3    1353. Penzeck Walter                 59 D-Giengen Burgberg         6:37.56,5  (2594)  110/M3/349.    16,585 ¦   54.31 1298.!1:50.04 1557.!  28.27 1068.!4:06.03 1343.!5:44.49 1313.!
110/M2    1354. Wangenführ Thomas, D-Dresden   69 SG Klotsche                6:38.01,9  (6732)  110/M2/326.    16,581 ¦   53.29 1196.!1:41.50 1188.!  31.35 1480.!4:06.12 1347.!5:48.37 1366.!
110/M6    1355. Ljubanovic Theodor             41 A-Zams                     6:38.06,3  (6255)  110/M6/84.     16,578 ¦   57.23 1520.!1:52.57 1669.!  32.28 1573.!4:13.06 1473.!5:47.44 1350.!
110/M5    1356. Keppeler Werner, D-Kirchheim   50 Teck-Radler                6:38.07,6  (3053)  110/M5/177.    16,577 ¦   54.53 1333.!1:41.43 1186.!  30.17 1332.!4:05.54 1340.!5:43.02 1291.!
110/M2    1357. Sturm Stefan, A-PUCH           66 SGU Salzburg               6:38.08,7  (3362)  110/M2/327.    16,576 ¦   55.49 1410.!1:45.39 1381.!  32.24 1564.!4:08.11 1390.!5:48.19 1362.!
110/M3    1358. Zironi Pietro, Lugo (RA)       61 UC Francesco Baracca       6:38.15,0  (7697)  110/M3/350.    16,572 ¦   58.05 1567.!1:45.20 1368.!  31.01 1414.!4:08.53 1403.!5:50.57 1404.!
110/M3    1359. Griebel Thomas, D-Augsburg     62 TSV Schwaben               6:38.15,8  (6623)  110/M3/351.    16,571 ¦   52.19 1079.!1:44.53 1359.!  26.34  758.!4:22.09 1636.!5:50.44 1399.!
110/M4    1360. Somma Armando, I               56 Pol. Lido Venezia          6:38.17,5  (6827)  110/M4/235.    16,570 ¦   54.03 1246.!1:46.33 1434.!  32.30 1577.!4:18.12 1564.!5:49.55 1384.!
110/M2    1361. Lazzarotto Andrea, Valstagna V 65 GS Olympus                 6:38.18,9  (6476)  110/M2/328.    16,569 ¦   52.29 1097.!1:42.53 1263.!  31.23 1457.!4:14.49 1501.!5:51.56 1421.!
110/M4    1362. Costa Alberto, Venezia Lido VE 54 Pol. Lido Venezia          6:38.22,5  (6820)  110/M4/236.    16,567 ¦   58.30 1592.!1:49.04 1527.!  34.09 1695.!4:18.26 1570.!5:53.06 1432.!
110/M3    1363. Burkhardt Uwe                  63 D-Forst Deutschland        6:38.31,0  (7073)  110/M3/352.    16,561 ¦ 1:04.35 1826.!1:55.08 1730.!  29.35 1229.!4:23.04 1651.!5:51.40 1410.!
110/M5    1364. Portolani Pierluigi, Meldola   48 GS Sintesi 96              6:38.42,7  (5885)  110/M5/178.    16,553 ¦ 1:01.50 1759.!1:58.37 1808.!  27.48  973.!4:21.27 1620.!5:51.44 1415.!
110/M2    1365. Mayrginther Thomas             64 D-Bruckmühl                6:38.44,9  (4705)  110/M2/329.    16,551 ¦   53.11 1178.!1:43.50 1305.!  32.37 1587.!4:08.05 1387.!5:49.07 1373.!
110/M6    1366. Po Carlo, Carpi                41 Florio Team                6:38.47,5  (4413)  110/M6/85.     16,549 ¦   57.56 1560.!1:47.11 1457.!  32.30 1576.!4:09.49 1415.!5:48.13 1360.!
110/M4    1367. Gentilini Danilo, Brisighella  53 Brisighella in Bici        6:38.54,3  (5010)  110/M4/237.    16,545 ¦   56.10 1433.!1:48.22 1499.!  32.26 1571.!4:12.13 1460.!5:50.50 1401.!
110/M4    1368. Zari Oscar, Fumacchio FI       55 Ind                        6:38.54,5  (4497)  110/M4/238.    16,545 ¦ 1:00.53 1717.!1:55.03 1725.!  27.03  859.!4:20.24 1601.!5:53.56 1445.!
110/M2    1369. Samori Roberto, Brisighella (R 68 Brisighella in Bici        6:38.56,2  (6056)  110/M2/330.    16,543 ¦   56.19 1444.!1:48.19 1494.!  30.44 1381.!4:10.09 1420.!5:50.52 1402.!
110/M3    1370. Doccini Michele, Rapallo       62 Team Ciclomania            6:39.01,2  (7419)  110/M3/353.    16,540 ¦   53.37 1206.!1:40.03 1098.!  27.57  993.!3:56.37 1144.!5:52.06 1424.!
110/M4    1371. Lelli Bruno, Monte San Pietro  56 Arci Nuova                 6:39.16,8  (5028)  110/M4/239.    16,529 ¦   59.07 1625.!1:54.30 1716.!  35.35 1753.!4:22.08 1635.!5:53.18 1435.!
110/M3    1372. Tavian Stefano, Torvislosa     62 GC 4R Aiello               6:39.18,2  (7150)  110/M3/354.    16,528 ¦   45.32  523.!1:30.01  617.!  29.10 1173.!3:56.40 1147.!5:44.37 1309.!
110/M5    1373. Villa Ivo, Piacenza            44 GS Podenzano Italfine      6:39.19,7  (5396)  110/M5/179.    16,527 ¦   58.23 1583.!1:46.52 1447.!  31.06 1420.!4:11.53 1450.!5:51.42 1412.!
110/M5    1374. Balzani Eolo, Forlì            48 B e C Confezioni           6:39.20,9  (3472)  110/M5/180.    16,526 ¦   57.16 1509.!1:48.13 1491.!  28.38 1093.!4:19.25 1582.!5:53.19 1436.!
110/M1    1374. Berutti Christian, Sommariva P 74 Tenuta Carretta            6:39.20,9  (6332)  110/M1/187.    16,526 ¦   59.06 1623.!1:53.14 1680.!  34.40 1727.!4:20.23 1600.!5:49.53 1383.!
110/M3    1376. Gottesleben Florian            63 D-Bienenbüttel             6:39.25,8  (2484)  110/M3/355.    16,523 ¦   57.02 1494.!1:43.19 1281.!  28.54 1129.!4:01.39 1249.!5:50.36 1395.!
110/M6    1377. Schmid Edgar, D-Spaichingen    37 SSV Spaichingen            6:39.33,6  (2336)  110/M6/86.     16,518 ¦   58.09 1571.!1:50.08 1563.!  33.07 1633.!4:05.39 1336.!5:51.15 1406.!
110/M2    1378. Kohler Stephan                 65 D-Dußlingen                6:39.35,3  (5640)  110/M2/331.    16,516 ¦   50.29  914.!1:41.00 1154.!  30.35 1364.!4:04.16 1303.!5:48.02 1357.!
110/M5    1379. Otto Alfred                    44 D-Sebnitz                  6:39.36,6  (7298)  110/M5/181.    16,516 ¦   53.35 1204.!1:44.27 1334.!  29.40 1241.!4:08.05 1388.!5:44.39 1310.!
110/M2    1380. Müller Reiner                  64 D-Gomaringen               6:39.37,0  (5672)  110/M2/332.    16,515 ¦   52.36 1113.!1:42.32 1229.!  30.44 1381.!4:04.28 1313.!5:49.02 1372.!
110/M5    1381. Brunello Gildo, Carrè (VI)     44 UC Carré                   6:39.47,2  (7190)  110/M5/182.    16,508 ¦ 1:02.24 1776.!1:55.22 1739.!  30.54 1397.!4:18.05 1557.!5:54.43 1453.!
110/M6    1382. Auer Hermann, D-München        41 Südtiroler Sportfr. Münch  6:39.51,3   (975)  110/M6/87.     16,505 ¦   51.44 1025.!1:34.51  856.!  30.42 1378.!3:58.04 1169.!5:47.47 1353.!
110/M3    1383. Höckner Wolfgang               62 A-Linz                     6:39.52,6  (3246)  110/M3/356.    16,505 ¦   50.12  898.!1:37.36  989.!  27.44  961.!4:19.40 1589.!5:51.00 1405.!
110/M4    1384. Bortot Hans, D-Hohenstein      56 TSV Mägerkingen            6:39.54,7  (2743)  110/M4/240.    16,503 ¦   52.59 1158.!1:40.41 1134.!  29.35 1227.!3:54.48 1115.!5:48.08 1359.!
110/M3    1385. Proietti Paolo, Roma           61 Cicli Center Bike          6:40.06,0  (4196)  110/M3/357.    16,495 ¦   51.53 1044.!1:38.51 1044.!  30.05 1299.!3:56.54 1152.!5:47.22 1347.!
110/M4    1386. Gosparini Stefano, Mestre (VE) 57 Pol. Lido Venezia          6:40.07,2  (6823)  110/M4/241.    16,495 ¦   55.00 1344.!1:49.08 1531.!  33.53 1676.!4:18.13 1565.!5:51.35 1409.!
110/M5    1387. Gerharz Walter, D-Burgbrohl    49 RSF Brohltal               6:40.07,8  (5038)  110/M5/183.    16,494 ¦   55.46 1406.!1:44.38 1348.!  29.39 1239.!4:03.30 1285.!5:56.56 1485.!
110/M5    1388. Moretti Gianpaolo, Fucecchio   47 IND                        6:40.10,0  (4175)  110/M5/184.    16,493 ¦ 1:00.35 1707.!1:55.09 1731.!  27.06  870.!4:20.31 1607.!5:54.01 1446.!
110/M5    1389. Tamacoldi Emilio, San Casciano 47 La Lumaca                  6:40.12,7  (4266)  110/M5/185.    16,491 ¦   51.08  968.!1:40.02 1097.!  26.42  784.!4:02.51 1268.!5:31.28 1130.!
110/M2    1390. Durka Clemens                  69 D-München                  6:40.17,4  (3032)  110/M2/333.    16,488 ¦   55.46 1405.!1:48.37 1509.!  29.40 1242.!4:07.05 1366.!5:50.01 1388.!
110/M3    1391. Bohmwetsch Dieter, D-Oppenweil 58 TV Oppenweiler             6:40.17,6  (5746)  110/M3/358.    16,487 ¦   59.53 1681.!1:49.00 1525.!  31.12 1433.!4:16.08 1523.!5:55.53 1467.!
110/M2    1392. Genero Gianpaolo, Alba         64 GS Tenuta Carretta         6:40.39,8  (5993)  110/M2/334.    16,472 ¦   59.12 1632.!1:53.18 1683.!  34.36 1721.!4:20.30 1606.!5:54.17 1450.!
110/M4    1393. Susenna Roberto, Alba CN       56 GS Atlante                 6:40.41,3  (6051)  110/M4/242.    16,471 ¦   59.06 1623.!1:53.16 1681.!  34.36 1721.!4:20.28 1604.!5:55.42 1463.!
110/M2    1394. Müller Andreas                 67 D-Weil                     6:40.43,9  (6122)  110/M2/335.    16,469 ¦   54.13 1260.!1:46.50 1445.!  31.55 1521.!4:02.20 1260.!5:53.32 1438.!
110/M3    1395. Rizzi Alberto, Coenzo di Sorbo 62 Avis Sorbolo               6:40.45,1  (4228)  110/M3/359.    16,469 ¦   56.18 1442.!1:40.32 1124.!  30.42 1379.!4:16.51 1541.!5:53.41 1439.!
110/M2    1396. Rizzi Stefano, Varano dei Mele 65 Avis-Cri-Aido              6:40.47,1  (4977)  110/M2/336.    16,467 ¦   56.26 1449.!1:40.43 1138.!  31.22 1454.!4:16.50 1539.!5:53.46 1442.!
110/M2    1397. Cor De Graf                    64 NL-HM AMSTERDAM            6:40.59,0  (5467)  110/M2/337.    16,459 ¦   57.03 1495.!2:01.07 1837.!  26.45  803.!4:09.49 1416.!5:50.37 1396.!
110/M5    1398. Steuter Jürgen, D-Bdortmund    50 SG Stern Dortmund          6:41.11,5  (2634)  110/M5/186.    16,450 ¦ 1:02.33 1783.!1:52.40 1659.!  32.00 1531.!4:10.07 1419.!5:53.54 1444.!
110/M3    1399. Suran Sergio, Trieste (TS)     60 SC Gentlemen Trieste       6:41.13,5  (4253)  110/M3/360.    16,449 ¦   55.07 1353.!1:42.21 1218.!  31.32 1473.!4:00.11 1221.!5:51.47 1416.!
110/M5    1400. Sloof Hans                     47 D-Mönsheim                 6:41.16,7  (5725)  110/M5/187.    16,447 ¦   54.29 1293.!1:45.34 1376.!  31.20 1451.!4:04.36 1315.!5:53.01 1431.!
110/M2    1401. Sirio Sofio, Trieste (TS)      65 SC Gentlemen Trieste       6:41.16,9  (4252)  110/M2/338.    16,447 ¦   55.31 1382.!1:42.50 1258.!  33.46 1670.!4:06.54 1362.!5:51.44 1414.!
110/M3    1402. Scalise Antonio, Savona (SV)   59 Elle Di Sport              6:41.20,3  (7843)  110/M3/361.    16,444 ¦   54.29 1296.!1:44.48 1353.!  33.57 1679.!4:06.23 1351.!5:56.42 1477.!
110/M4    1403. Marzi Bruno, Trieste (TS)      56 SC Gentlemen Trieste       6:41.22,5  (4170)  110/M4/243.    16,443 ¦   55.14 1361.!1:42.37 1237.!  37.40 1800.!4:06.57 1363.!5:51.56 1420.!
110/M6    1404. Cecconi Nello, Grosseto (GR)   36 GC Autoclavi Fam           6:41.33,0  (3749)  110/M6/88.     16,436 ¦   57.31 1530.!1:48.27 1503.!  31.14 1439.!4:14.23 1497.!5:52.01 1422.!
110/M4    1405. Blum Walter, D-Neuwied         55 Velo Club Neuwied          6:41.40,0  (5545)  110/M4/244.    16,431 ¦   55.33 1388.!1:47.04 1453.!  29.31 1218.!4:15.15 1509.!5:57.24 1490.!
110/M2    1406. Manfrone Stefano, Rastignano ( 64 DLF Pol Bologna            6:41.44,5  (4677)  110/M2/339.    16,428 ¦   59.44 1669.!1:53.40 1698.!  28.28 1071.!4:08.45 1401.!5:46.43 1333.!
110/M5    1407. Kruse Heinz, D-Plaidt          47 VFL Einsiedlerhof          6:41.49,1  (6287)  110/M5/188.    16,425 ¦   58.54 1614.!1:50.10 1566.!  32.14 1552.!4:17.14 1544.!5:55.14 1459.!
110/M2    1408. Renz Ralf, D-Brucken           66 Skiclub Lenningen          6:42.04,8  (3131)  110/M2/340.    16,414 ¦   56.27 1451.!1:46.57 1449.!  29.31 1218.!4:10.15 1422.!5:53.44 1440.!
110/M1    1409. Bardini David, Pontedera       70 GS Iacoponi Cicli          6:42.12,0  (6831)  110/M1/188.    16,409 ¦   53.59 1239.!1:39.42 1081.!  31.23 1460.!3:57.23 1162.!5:50.07 1389.!
110/M3    1410. Novelli Davide, Roma           63 Pedale Rivaltese           6:42.15,9    (23)  110/M3/362.    16,407 ¦ 1:04.35 1827.!1:57.36 1785.!  25.05  541.!4:32.14 1763.!5:56.49 1481.!
110/M4    1411. Gräßer Christian               55 D-Gaildorf                 6:42.17,6   (987)  110/M4/245.    16,405 ¦   56.42 1467.!1:42.45 1251.!  30.09 1308.!3:57.21 1160.!5:37.10 1223.!
110/M5    1412. Cabianca Carlo, Verona (VR)    49 Butty Chesini              6:42.19,9  (4248)  110/M5/189.    16,404 ¦   58.35 1597.!1:51.49 1621.!  31.41 1490.!4:13.03 1472.!5:51.40 1411.!
110/M5    1413. Furio Giovanni, Genova (GE)    46 Ciclistica Marassi Genova  6:42.30,3  (3480)  110/M5/190.    16,397 ¦   56.44 1474.!1:45.22 1370.!  35.51 1759.!4:11.20 1442.!5:49.32 1378.!
110/M5    1414. Gala Renato, Genova (GE)       44 Ciclistica Marassi Genova  6:42.30,9  (3481)  110/M5/191.    16,396 ¦   54.44 1319.!1:42.16 1214.!  32.11 1547.!4:08.45 1400.!5:42.59 1290.!
110/M3    1415. Beutelspacher Uwe              63 D-Leingarten               6:42.32,9  (6292)  110/M3/363.    16,395 ¦   57.47 1549.!1:48.59 1523.!  30.35 1363.!4:12.04 1456.!5:56.00 1470.!
110/M5    1416. Koch Robert                    50 A-Fulpmes                  6:42.34,1  (6586)  110/M5/192.    16,394 ¦   53.09 1173.!1:39.44 1083.!  32.42 1595.!4:01.27 1244.!5:49.51 1381.!
110/M3    1417. Roncoroni Carlo, Pieve Fissira 61 Club MTB Bici Club Intern  6:42.34,6  (4225)  110/M3/364.    16,394 ¦   54.44 1322.!1:38.10 1013.!  39.08 1819.!3:58.39 1184.!5:51.51 1418.!
110/M3    1418. Vicario Guido, Lurare Saccivio 59 Como in Bici               6:42.34,9  (4353)  110/M3/365.    16,394 ¦   54.08 1251.!1:44.39 1349.!  30.26 1345.!4:01.28 1245.!5:50.31 1393.!
110/M4    1419. Rovatti Bruno, Trieste         56 G.S. Ciclo Club Trieste    6:42.35,5  (4065)  110/M4/246.    16,393 ¦   55.06 1352.!1:43.42 1302.!  31.19 1448.!4:05.35 1335.!5:53.48 1443.!
110/M4    1420. Piacentini Walter, Chignolo Po 56 Orio Bike                  6:42.41,7  (4200)  110/M4/247.    16,389 ¦   56.57 1486.!1:42.23 1220.!  32.44 1599.!4:05.00 1328.!5:55.11 1457.!
110/M3    1421. Costantini Massimo, I          62 Pol. Lido Venezia          6:42.48,0  (6821)  110/M3/366.    16,385 ¦   52.25 1091.!1:46.33 1435.!  31.28 1467.!4:16.05 1521.!5:51.49 1417.!
110/M5    1422. Flickinger Eckhard, D-Kaisersl 49 VFL Einsiedlerhof          6:42.52,1  (4715)  110/M5/193.    16,382 ¦ 1:02.13 1772.!1:53.48 1701.!  32.15 1556.!4:13.49 1487.!5:53.12 1433.!
110/M3    1423. De Marchi Gianclaudio, Napoli  62 Team Grumese               6:43.16,0  (8109)  110/M3/367.    16,366 ¦   50.55  955.!1:36.42  938.!  31.14 1440.!4:03.12 1277.!5:45.33 1319.!
110/M6    1424. Mangiarotti Pietrino, Voghera  33 GC DLF Voghera             6:43.22,8  (7799)  110/M6/89.     16,361 ¦ 1:01.49 1757.!1:56.00 1754.!  32.54 1616.!4:20.54 1611.!5:56.53 1483.!
110/M5    1425. Brunelli Piero, S. Piero a Sie 50 Ciclistica il Regolo       6:43.31,1  (7722)  110/M5/194.    16,356 ¦   55.03 1347.!1:44.26 1333.!  31.40 1487.!4:08.26 1393.!5:55.58 1469.!
110/M5    1426. Frigerio Stefano, Cantù CO     47 CC Canturino 1902          6:43.42,5  (3530)  110/M5/195.    16,348 ¦   48.48  763.!1:32.59  751.!  33.01 1626.!3:58.07 1170.!5:44.05 1303.!
110/M3    1427. Valente Luca, Scandiano (RE)   63 AC MOTOR BIKE              6:43.46,7  (6304)  110/M3/368.    16,345 ¦   57.45 1546.!1:48.37 1508.!  31.44 1498.!4:09.05 1405.!5:50.44 1398.!
110/M1    1428. Piccinin Massimo, Cecchini di  72 UC Sanvitese               6:44.05,9  (6009)  110/M1/189.    16,332 ¦   52.40 1119.!1:41.04 1157.!  35.11 1745.!4:01.51 1251.!5:56.52 1482.!
110/M5    1429. Polka Wolfgang, A-Wien         44 Bank Austria               6:44.13,8  (3317)  110/M5/196.    16,327 ¦   54.15 1264.!1:43.59 1313.!  30.11 1311.!4:07.20 1375.!5:50.09 1390.!
110/M5    1430. Pagani Antonio, Cantu CO       49 CC Canturino 1902          6:44.15,3  (3527)  110/M5/197.    16,326 ¦   53.48 1224.!1:40.51 1144.!  31.43 1494.!3:58.40 1185.!5:44.40 1311.!
110/M5    1431. Sinkwitz Klaus-Dieter          43 D-Dresden                  6:44.16,8  (7453)  110/M5/198.    16,325 ¦   53.17 1184.!1:44.44 1352.!  28.53 1126.!4:04.27 1312.!5:47.31 1349.!
110/M5    1432. Baracchi Franco, Carpi (MO)    44 Velosport Carpi            6:44.25,0  (4417)  110/M5/199.    16,319 ¦   49.54  878.!1:51.07 1596.!  30.56 1401.!4:11.16 1439.!5:48.54 1371.!
110/M4    1433. Supino Sandro, Portogruaro (VE 51 Cicloturistica Portogruar  6:44.32,4  (4057)  110/M4/248.    16,314 ¦   57.26 1522.!1:48.05 1490.!  33.39 1657.!4:07.12 1371.!5:50.29 1392.!
110/M6    1434. Hormes Anton                   38 D-Syrgenstein              6:44.39,6  (5599)  110/M6/90.     16,309 ¦   52.36 1112.!1:54.10 1710.!  29.45 1253.!4:16.46 1538.!5:54.12 1448.!
110/M2    1435. Padovan Emilio, Udine          66 Uc Da Poldo                6:44.40,2  (3919)  110/M2/341.    16,309 ¦   50.34  925.!1:40.16 1106.!  29.18 1188.!4:16.28 1533.!5:49.30 1377.!
110/M2    1436. Miani Umberto, Udine           67 Uc Da Poldo                6:44.44,5  (3917)  110/M2/342.    16,306 ¦   46.24  579.!1:38.45 1039.!  28.51 1120.!4:16.24 1532.!5:42.40 1289.!
110/M5    1437. Fatzer Alfred, CH-Dägerlen     45 Veloclub Seuzach           6:44.45,0  (1746)  110/M5/200.    16,306 ¦   56.11 1435.!1:47.58 1486.!  33.22 1643.!4:22.30 1641.!6:00.48 1530.!
110/M2    1438. Jusen Frank                    66 D-Bonn                     6:44.45,5  (5564)  110/M2/343.    16,306 ¦   47.57  698.!1:44.32 1341.!  31.01 1410.!4:06.11 1345.!5:50.55 1403.!
110/M3    1439. Gobbo Mario, Zero Branco (TV)  61 Circolo Dipendenti CR Ven  6:44.45,6  (7385)  110/M3/369.    16,305 ¦   58.39 1600.!1:49.46 1551.!  33.39 1659.!4:12.11 1459.!5:58.27 1502.!
110/M5    1440. Holloköi Laszco, CH-Seuzach    50 Veloclub Seuzach           6:44.45,7  (1749)  110/M5/201.    16,305 ¦   56.35 1464.!1:48.21 1496.!  32.25 1566.!4:21.33 1621.!6:00.43 1528.!
110/M5    1441. Hanke Horst, D-Reutlingen      44 SV Ohmenhausen             6:45.05,9  (2991)  110/M5/202.    16,292 ¦ 1:00.49 1715.!1:55.57 1750.!  28.32 1083.!4:15.31 1513.!5:52.39 1427.!
110/M3    1442. Zona Franco, Carpi (MO)        59 Florio Team                6:45.29,3  (4415)  110/M3/370.    16,276 ¦   55.06 1351.!1:43.54 1308.!  33.58 1680.!4:07.28 1378.!5:56.23 1475.!
110/M5    1443. Bullo Daniele, Murano VE       50 Circolo Dipendenti CR Ven  6:45.37,1  (7382)  110/M5/203.    16,271 ¦   55.09 1355.!1:47.22 1460.!  30.55 1400.!4:12.21 1462.!5:55.44 1465.!
110/M4    1444. Venturini Stefano, Venezia (VE 57 Circ Dip Venezia           6:45.38,1  (7351)  110/M4/249.    16,270 ¦   55.24 1370.!1:47.44 1474.!  31.18 1445.!4:12.23 1465.!5:55.45 1466.!
110/M4    1445. Müller-Hübers Olaf             54 D-Schrambeckstotel         6:45.38,2  (2834)  110/M4/250.    16,270 ¦   58.56 1616.!1:48.21 1498.!  31.29 1470.!4:13.44 1484.!5:56.10 1471.!
110/M4    1446. Matteucci Luciano, Cerbaia     57 Pol Rinascita La Romola    6:45.41,0  (8090)  110/M4/251.    16,268 ¦   54.37 1307.!1:44.10 1323.!  31.22 1455.!4:03.34 1286.!5:54.39 1452.!
110/M2    1447. Fabi Roberto, Pesaro (PS)      64 Ind                        6:45.44,6  (7010)  110/M2/344.    16,266 ¦   53.23 1191.!1:52.18 1640.!  26.30  751.!4:21.12 1617.!5:58.29 1503.!
110/M4    1448. Forgiarini Francesco, Tolmezzo 54 Carnia Bike                6:45.44,9  (4044)  110/M4/252.    16,266 ¦ 1:05.16 1841.!1:52.49 1665.!  29.24 1204.!4:05.05 1330.!5:57.25 1491.!
110/M6    1449. Kreiß Ulrich, D-Reichertshofen 42 Radteam Aichach            6:45.50,4   (569)  110/M6/91.     16,262 ¦ 1:00.05 1687.!1:45.47 1385.!  33.03 1627.!4:11.44 1445.!5:46.16 1329.!
110/M3    1450. Berndt Peter, D-Chemitz        59 Post SV Chemitz            6:45.52,1  (5544)  110/M3/371.    16,261 ¦   57.51 1553.!1:47.50 1478.!  32.47 1605.!4:07.56 1384.!6:00.16 1521.!
110/M5    1451. Toscani Carlo, Carlazzo (CO)   47 IND                        6:45.55,7  (5360)  110/M5/204.    16,259 ¦   54.52 1331.!1:45.29 1372.!  32.07 1544.!4:16.33 1535.!5:58.42 1507.!
110/M2    1452. Pfeiffer Thomas, D-STRASSKIRCH 66 WSV Otterskirchen          6:45.58,1  (6762)  110/M2/345.    16,257 ¦   59.03 1622.!1:52.44 1662.!  31.23 1458.!4:11.58 1454.!5:54.08 1447.!
110/M2    1453. Ricci Alessandro, Molicciara S 65 GS Bici Center             6:46.11,5  (3712)  110/M2/346.    16,248 ¦ 1:00.52 1716.!1:52.08 1634.!  33.19 1640.!4:17.57 1555.!5:57.40 1497.!
110/M4    1454. Boll Manfred                   51 D-Spaichingen              6:46.13,1  (6612)  110/M4/253.    16,247 ¦   53.56 1234.!1:47.35 1468.!  33.25 1645.!4:22.33 1645.!5:57.26 1495.!
110/M4    1455. Ruffini Paolo, Castelnovo Mont 57 Università del Pedale      6:46.13,8  (7221)  110/M4/254.    16,246 ¦   58.37 1599.!1:46.10 1409.!  30.45 1383.!4:12.24 1466.!5:52.29 1425.!
110/M3    1456. Haimerl Willi                  61 D-PLATTING                 6:46.16,9  (6118)  110/M3/372.    16,244 ¦   52.46 1136.!1:53.21 1686.!  32.53 1615.!4:26.08 1684.!6:02.00 1544.!
110/M5    1457. Pappalardo Giambattista, CH-Kr 50 GSE Eurosport              6:46.17,5  (3233)  110/M5/205.    16,244 ¦ 1:00.33 1705.!1:52.02 1629.!  31.41 1489.!4:18.44 1574.!5:56.28 1476.!
110/M4    1458. Sciarini Claudio, Angera (VA)  52 GS Cicli Varsalona         6:46.21,0  (5916)  110/M4/255.    16,242 ¦ 1:00.57 1721.!1:55.30 1743.!  30.43 1380.!4:09.10 1406.!5:54.18 1451.!
110/M1    1459. Pettorale 3134                 ?? I                          6:46.25,8  (3134)  110/M1/190.    16,238 ¦   57.25 1521.!1:49.23 1540.!  30.28 1350.!4:14.41 1500.!5:55.05 1456.!
110/M2    1460. Weiss Gordon                   67 D-MÜNCHEN WESTEND          6:46.29,9  (6221)  110/M2/347.    16,236 ¦   57.51 1554.!1:51.12 1598.!  33.39 1659.!4:18.32 1571.!5:57.26 1494.!
110/M1    1461. Irsara Ivan, Corvara (BZ)      82 SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen   6:46.51,9  (4548)  110/M1/191.    16,221 ¦   53.06 1166.!2:14.55 1879.!  27.54  986.!4:27.34 1715.!6:00.24 1523.!
110/M5    1462. Hollinger Josef, D-Rohrdorf    50 TUS Rohrdorf               6:47.02,6  (5625)  110/M5/206.    16,214 ¦   56.43 1471.!1:48.59 1522.!  30.12 1320.!4:21.55 1631.!5:59.40 1515.!
110/M4    1463. Pernreiter Klaus, D-Rosenheim  53 TUS Rohrdorf               6:47.03,8  (5626)  110/M4/256.    16,213 ¦   56.44 1476.!1:49.04 1529.!  30.12 1321.!4:21.56 1632.!5:59.42 1516.!
110/M3    1464. Mazzero Mauro, Follina         62 Cicloturistica Vittorio V  6:47.05,2  (6878)  110/M3/373.    16,212 ¦ 1:01.15 1732.!1:52.35 1656.!  31.27 1466.!4:16.10 1525.!5:55.12 1458.!
110/M4    1465. Mariotti Roberto, Savona       53 GS Cral 2 Asl Savona       6:47.10,7  (7013)  110/M4/257.    16,209 ¦   54.28 1292.!1:44.38 1347.!  33.34 1656.!4:07.03 1364.!5:55.55 1468.!
110/M3    1466. Drotleff Thomas                58 D-Haar                     6:47.15,8  (6101)  110/M3/374.    16,205 ¦   51.59 1050.!1:42.31 1227.!  32.39 1591.!4:08.07 1389.!5:56.45 1479.!
110/M3    1467. Geier Michael, D-Lauda-Königsh 58 Radsport Lauda             6:47.18,5  (3097)  110/M3/375.    16,203 ¦   57.13 1505.!1:50.35 1580.!  29.11 1176.!4:22.30 1642.!5:58.24 1501.!
110/M4    1468. Stohl Andreas, D-Schrobenhause 52 Radteam Aichach            6:47.23,6   (537)  110/M4/258.    16,200 ¦   58.17 1579.!1:46.22 1421.!  31.02 1415.!4:15.06 1507.!5:54.15 1449.!
110/M5    1469. Brunetti Antonio, Angullaria   50 GS Cral Siae               6:47.27,8  (1685)  110/M5/207.    16,197 ¦   59.48 1675.!1:51.50 1622.!  31.49 1504.!4:08.29 1394.!6:01.24 1541.!
110/M5    1470. Graffeidi Giovanni, Longiano   48 Longiano Sport             6:47.32,0  (7180)  110/M5/208.    16,194 ¦   54.29 1295.!1:47.18 1459.!  31.53 1513.!4:14.10 1494.!5:53.17 1434.!
110/M5    1471. Silvestri Aldo, Reana del Roia 50 GS Grigioneri 2000         6:47.52,2  (6966)  110/M5/209.    16,181 ¦   52.19 1080.!1:43.29 1288.!  28.53 1128.!4:17.53 1553.!5:53.22 1437.!
110/M1    1472. Polo Libero, Povoletto UD      ?? GS Grigioneri 2000         6:47.52,7  (6965)  110/M1/192.    16,181 ¦   52.11 1065.!1:43.35 1294.!  29.15 1182.!4:16.41 1537.!5:46.51 1335.!
110/M6    1473. Hilbich Horst, D-Hannover      37 TUS Altwarmbüchen          6:47.55,8  (5603)  110/M6/92.     16,179 ¦ 1:02.32 1782.!1:58.28 1803.!  35.07 1742.!4:23.14 1653.!6:02.10 1550.!
110/M2    1474. Russignan Stefano, Trieste     64 GS Ciclo Club Trieste      6:47.57,0  (7515)  110/M2/348.    16,178 ¦   53.41 1214.!1:45.47 1384.!  29.52 1270.!4:14.52 1504.!6:00.30 1526.!
110/M1    1475. Moharos Vilmo, H-Szekesfeherva 71 Borton Dream Team          6:47.57,1  (6599)  110/M1/193.    16,178 ¦   58.53 1613.!1:51.33 1613.!  31.46 1500.!4:19.02 1575.!5:58.16 1499.!
110/M5    1476. Rossi Giuseppe, Cividate al Pi 49 GS Avis Aido Cividate Al   6:47.58,1  (5222)  110/M5/210.    16,177 ¦   57.02 1493.!1:46.32 1432.!  30.39 1371.!4:13.46 1485.!5:55.44 1464.!
110/M4    1477. Siereveld Marinus, NL-LT TERNE 54 En Route                   6:48.07,2   (524)  110/M4/259.    16,171 ¦   58.57 1617.!1:45.05 1364.!  33.29 1651.!4:11.29 1443.!5:57.05 1486.!
110/M3    1478. Maran Nicola, Mestre (VE)      61 GC DLF Venezia             6:48.10,0  (7797)  110/M3/376.    16,169 ¦   53.41 1215.!1:51.36 1615.!  31.11 1430.!4:18.06 1558.!6:00.23 1522.!
110/M1    1479. Rings Kohnz Roman, D-Ochtendun 84 DJK Ochtendung             6:48.17,6  (6139)  110/M1/194.    16,164 ¦   53.18 1186.!1:52.36 1657.!  32.19 1559.!4:12.23 1464.!5:57.09 1488.!
110/M3    1480. Spiantini Guido, Milano (MI)   60 Gs Cicli Ravasi Bovatese   6:48.26,3  (4235)  110/M3/377.    16,159 ¦   55.58 1423.!1:44.28 1336.!  30.55 1399.!4:08.41 1399.!5:56.46 1480.!
110/M4    1481. Martinis Tonino, Povoletto UD  55 GS Grigioneri 2000         6:48.32,1  (6964)  110/M4/260.    16,155 ¦   52.04 1058.!1:45.56 1395.!  29.01 1146.!4:20.20 1598.!5:49.17 1376.!
110/M5    1482. Penno Lothar                   43 D-München                  6:48.35,6  (6611)  110/M5/211.    16,152 ¦   59.35 1659.!1:53.01 1671.!  29.18 1186.!4:18.11 1563.!6:01.09 1534.!
110/M3    1483. Bamberger Christian            59 D-München                  6:48.38,0  (6610)  110/M3/378.    16,151 ¦   59.30 1656.!1:53.02 1673.!  33.41 1664.!4:18.15 1567.!6:01.11 1535.!
110/M1    1484. Venturi Fiori, Povoletto UD    ?? GS Grigioneri 2000         6:48.46,0  (6970)  110/M1/195.    16,146 ¦   52.04 1059.!1:46.14 1415.!  29.04 1157.!4:19.16 1579.!5:45.54 1323.!
110/M4    1485. Narcisi Donnino, Correggio (RE 53 Pol. Correggio             6:48.46,7  (3904)  110/M4/261.    16,145 ¦   53.39 1212.!1:41.36 1184.!  31.47 1502.!4:01.41 1250.!5:47.12 1344.!
110/M4    1486. Münzel Karl, D-Würzburg        54 Soli Rimpar                6:48.49,5  (2862)  110/M4/262.    16,143 ¦   58.29 1590.!1:50.01 1556.!  31.29 1469.!4:11.56 1452.!5:58.34 1504.!
110/M4    1487. Amerighi Daniele, Scarperia (F 56 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia  6:48.54,4  (4842)  110/M4/263.    16,140 ¦   59.53 1682.!1:55.16 1734.!  31.59 1529.!4:15.49 1520.!5:54.49 1454.!
110/M6    1488. Apolloni Gabriele, Zanè VI     41 UC Carrè                   6:48.55,4  (7189)  110/M6/93.     16,139 ¦   59.32 1657.!1:55.32 1746.!  31.56 1523.!4:20.18 1597.!6:02.25 1557.!
110/M3    1489. Zivieri Pietro, Parma          60 Arci Filippelli Vecchia P  6:49.02,7  (6814)  110/M3/379.    16,135 ¦   55.24 1369.!1:42.41 1246.!  33.26 1648.!4:10.25 1426.!5:51.43 1413.!
110/M4    1490. Murino Vito, Scarperia         57 Ferri Taglienti Scarperia  6:49.25,0  (4849)  110/M4/264.    16,120 ¦ 1:00.18 1694.!1:49.38 1547.!  36.29 1774.!4:10.16 1423.!6:02.05 1546.!
110/M5    1491. Neri Stefano, Rimini (RN)      43 Endas Rimini               6:49.36,7  (1604)  110/M5/212.    16,112 ¦ 1:07.22 1860.!1:58.10 1798.!  38.01 1804.!4:24.29 1666.!6:02.07 1548.!
110/M3    1492. Stang Norbert                  60 D-Großetzenberg            6:49.50,5  (7446)  110/M3/380.    16,103 ¦   52.48 1144.!1:40.00 1095.!  29.28 1213.!4:05.20 1331.!5:55.24 1460.!
110/M3    1493. Casini Alessandro, S.Casciano  62 La Lumaca                  6:49.59,2  (4268)  110/M3/381.    16,098 ¦   53.12 1180.!1:42.07 1206.!  28.07 1024.!4:04.20 1305.!5:52.36 1426.!
110/M3    1494. Russignan Paolo, Trieste       58 GS Ciclo Club Trieste      6:50.02,6  (7514)  110/M3/382.    16,095 ¦   53.51 1225.!1:45.46 1383.!  29.52 1269.!4:14.50 1502.!6:00.29 1525.!
110/M6    1495. Cristofoletti Egidio, Roma Lid 41 Veloclub 39x26 Roma        6:50.05,6  (7950)  110/M6/94.     16,093 ¦ 1:05.28 1844.!2:01.30 1843.!  32.38 1590.!4:26.42 1696.!6:02.10 1551.!
110/M6    1496. Weiss Siegfried, D-Reutlinger  42 SV Ohmenhausen             6:50.13,8  (2988)  110/M6/95.     16,088 ¦   53.58 1238.!1:42.28 1226.!  28.03 1014.!4:05.50 1339.!6:00.24 1523.!
110/M6    1497. Steinlen Horst, D-Reutlingen   41 SV Ohmenhausen             6:50.17,8  (2987)  110/M6/96.     16,085 ¦   48.13  720.!1:34.33  845.!  25.22  573.!4:03.14 1279.!5:55.03 1455.!
110/M4    1498. Willgosch Volker, D-Schmitten  54 SC Oberursel               6:50.18,4  (3019)  110/M4/265.    16,085 ¦   57.46 1547.!1:46.29 1429.!  31.20 1450.!4:07.56 1383.!5:58.22 1500.!
110/M4    1499. Marzocchi Giampaolo, Filo      52 GC Argentano               6:50.24,7  (5990)  110/M4/266.    16,081 ¦   56.42 1469.!1:52.31 1654.!  26.53  828.!4:12.39 1468.!5:48.52 1370.!
110/M4    1500. Feenstra Jg, NL                52 En Route                   6:50.28,1  (1940)  110/M4/267.    16,079 ¦   59.40 1663.!1:45.36 1378.!  32.44 1601.!4:07.16 1372.!5:56.43 1478.!



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.