(53) 166km Männer

HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2000 - (53) 166km Männer

  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                 Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kraft Dennis           81 Hamburg              Radsport Winter                 4:00.47,6   (509)  166M/1.        41,530
    2. Tanner Roger           75 Hamburg              inline Kurier Hamburg 1         4:00.50,0   (709)  166M/2.        41,523
    3. Hinrichsen Arne        ?? Hamburg              von Hacht Team 1                4:00.58,0   (525)  166M/4.        41,500
    4. Wulf Gunnar            79 Hamburg              inline Kurier Hamburg 1         4:00.58,9   (716)  166M/5.        41,497
    5. Hoffmann Christian     81 Berlin               Radsport Winter                 4:01.02,9   (594)  166M/7.        41,486
    6. Raza Dominick          78 Hamburg              Radsport Winter                 4:01.03,0   (510)  166M/8.        41,485
    6. Meeske Michael         71 Hamburg              inline Kurier Hamburg 1         4:01.03,0   (710)  166M/8.        41,485
    8. Wölk Timo              78 Hamburg              Stevens-Jeantex Team            4:01.03,6   (521)  166M/10.       41,484
    9. Scheidt Viktor         80 Hamburg              Radsport Winter                 4:01.04,6   (506)  166M/11.       41,481
   10. Thiel Sönke            75 Schenefeld           von Hacht Team 2                4:01.05,5   (535)  166M/12.       41,478
   11. Bock Moritz            81 Hamburg              Stevens-Jeantex Team            4:01.07,7   (519)  166M/13.       41,472
   12. Heinz Stephan          79 Hamburg              Radsport Winter                 4:04.12,2   (516)  166M/14.       40,950
   13. Wiedenroth Torsten     71 Hamburg              von Hacht Team 1                4:04.12,9   (524)  166M/15.       40,948
   13. Graumann Ulf           73 Kölln-Reisiek        Team Rade Fahrräder-Elmshorn    4:04.12,9   (619)  166M/15.       40,948
   13. Meyer Frank            75 Reimfeld             von Hacht Team 4                4:04.12,9  (5518)  166M/15.       40,948
   16. Born Marco             72 Potsdam                                              4:04.13,0  (5026)  166M/18.       40,948
   16. Zimmermann Matthias    73 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik AG I          4:04.13,0  (6133)  166M/18.       40,948
   18. Mey Markus             71 Brühl                Deutsche Post Team 5            4:04.13,4  (3630)  166M/20.       40,946
   19. Scheuermann Stefan     78 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik AG II         4:04.13,5  (6141)  166M/21.       40,946
   20. Gruß Dominick          79 Hamburg              Radsport Winter                 4:04.13,6   (511)  166M/23.       40,946
   21. Hemme Sven             73 Lübeck               missing link Grafik & Print     4:04.13,7  (5073)  166M/25.       40,946
   21. Ruprecht Marco         72 Lübeck                                               4:04.13,7  (5204)  166M/25.       40,946
   23. Hill Gabriel           80 Cuxhaven             Radsport Winter                 4:04.13,8   (507)  166M/27.       40,945
   24. Vandborg Brian         81 DK-Herning           Snejbjerg Motion 1              4:04.14,3   (602)  166M/30.       40,944
   25. Vollbrecht Bert        70 Magdeburg                                            4:04.14,7   (570)  166M/35.       40,943
   25. Kammerer Hubert        73 Rottach-Egern        Team Bertls Bikeshop            4:04.14,7  (2088)  166M/35.       40,943
   27. Jacobs René            71 Hamburg              inline Kurier Hamburg 1         4:04.14,9   (715)  166M/40.       40,942
   28. Adolphsen Sönke        72 Hamburg              RG-Uni-Hamburg-Schnelsen 1      4:04.15,0  (5008)  166M/41.       40,942
   29. Kallenbach Jürgen      ?? D                    von Hacht Team 1                4:04.15,2   (527)  166M/42.       40,941
   29. Haedge Fabian          71 Norderstedt          BSG Feuerwehr HH                4:04.15,2  (5053)  166M/42.       40,941
   31. Kampka Stefan          71 Stade                von Hacht Friends 3             4:04.15,6   (636)  166M/45.       40,940
   32. Vogel Olaf             77 Remscheid            Adler-Lüttringhausen            4:04.15,9  (5213)  166M/46.       40,939
   33. Borgmann Jochen        77 Aachen               ComNet-Cycle-Team               4:04.16,9  (5233)  166M/52.       40,937
   34. Bethge Alexander       80 Hamburg              Stevens-Jeantex Team            4:04.17,3   (518)  166M/54.       40,936
   35. Graumann Sven          72 Elmshorn             Team Rade Fahrräder-Elmshorn    4:04.17,5   (617)  166M/55.       40,935
   36. Sierwald Malte         77 Hamburg              von Hacht Friends 3             4:04.17,8  (6706)  166M/58.       40,934
   37. Sieke Timo             76 Kiel                 KRV Kieler Radsportverein       4:04.18,1   (720)  166M/61.       40,933
   38. Schreiber Gregor       70 Stade                von Hacht Friends 3             4:04.19,4  (5261)  166M/68.       40,930
   39. Pierenz Ronald         78 Hamburg              Radsport Winter                 4:04.20,8   (514)  166M/74.       40,926
   40. Sigismund Michael      74 Remscheid            Adler-Lüttringhausen            4:04.23,8  (5217)  166M/77.       40,917
   41. Danowski Stefan        75 Hamburg              Stevens-Jeantex Team            4:04.24,9   (517)  166M/78.       40,914
   42. Röttgers Thorsten      71 Gütersloh            Hitradio-Antenne                4:07.22,4  (6491)  166M/87.       40,425
   43. Kuhn Artur             74 Braunschweig         TEO-Team                        4:07.24,3  (6673)  166M/89.       40,420
   44. Kanopka Christian      70 Düsseldorf                                           4:07.25,2  (5540)  166M/90.       40,417
   45. Durchholz Ingo         77 Itzehoe              Leser-Racing Team I             4:07.27,3   (755)  166M/93.       40,412
   46. Stallmann Sascha       77 Norderstedt          Leser-Racing Team I             4:07.28,8   (759)  166M/95.       40,408
   47. Evers Lasse            78 Wakendorf            RSC Kattenberg I                4:07.32,3   (792)  166M/96.       40,398
   48. Cosentino André        72 Spenge               LRG-Lenzinghausen               4:07.37,6  (5482)  166M/99.       40,384
   49. Wartemann Nils         77 Adendorf             von Hacht Friends 6             4:08.35,7  (5520)  166M/109.      40,226
   50. Schwermer Arno         71 Neubrandenburg       Neubrandenburg                  4:10.09,4  (5075)  166M/114.      39,975
   51. Voß Sebastian          79 Neubrandenburg       Neubrandenburg                  4:10.10,4  (1101)  166M/115.      39,973
   52. Pilz Steffen           76 Niederndodeleben     Lemmys-Team                     4:10.14,2  (1478)  166M/117.      39,962
   53. Neitzert Olaf          71 Hamburg                                              4:10.14,3   (656)  166M/119.      39,962
   54. Schmidt Björn          72 Hamburg              RG-Uni-Hamburg-Schnelsen 1      4:10.14,7  (5004)  166M/122.      39,961
   55. Went Florian           71 Hamburg                                              4:10.15,7  (5206)  166M/125.      39,958
   56. Janeck Mirko           74 Magdeburg            Lemmys-Team                     4:10.16,0  (1476)  166M/127.      39,958
   57. Schmidt David          70 Hamburg                                              4:10.17,2   (688)  166M/129.      39,954
   58. Dommaschk Frank        71 Bremen               Uncle Ben#s 3                   4:10.17,6  (1765)  166M/133.      39,953
   59. Schlüter Andreas       78 Hamburg              SF & F                          4:10.18,0  (5084)  166M/135.      39,952
   60. Lüllau Thorsten        73 Winsen                                               4:10.19,4  (5125)  166M/138.      39,949
   61. Neumann Gerd           76 Hamburg                                              4:10.22,1  (3122)  166M/144.      39,941
   62. Menning-Pusta Axel     71 Hofheim/Ts.                                          4:10.22,5   (653)  166M/147.      39,940
   63. Günsche Helge          70 Ahlerstedt                                           4:10.22,8   (771)  166M/149.      39,940
   64. Jeimke-Karge Henrik    70 Hamburg                                              4:10.24,6  (5161)  166M/154.      39,935
   65. Neumann Jann           78 Platten                                              4:10.26,6  (5188)  166M/155.      39,929
   66. Speicher Matthias      72 Seevetal             Heide Cruiser                   4:11.07,4  (1389)  166M/163.      39,821
   67. Keller Maurice         70 Bochum               Time Bandits                    4:11.08,6  (7504)  166M/164.      39,818
   68. Birnbaum Norman        75 Wörlitz                                              4:11.11,3  (3350)  166M/166.      39,811
   69. Cosentino Dino         77 Spenge               LRG-Lenzinghausen               4:12.35,1  (5483)  166M/182.      39,591
   70. Heye Olaf              70 Oldenburg            Radspezi                        4:12.47,2  (5080)  166M/186.      39,559
   71. Seebeck Jan            76 Bremen               Vegesacker Ruderverein          4:12.50,5   (820)  166M/187.      39,551
   72. Werner Matthias        77 Königswinter                                         4:13.29,1   (825)  166M/198.      39,450
   73. Streit Clemens         72 Göttingen                                            4:13.33,5  (5538)  166M/199.      39,439
   74. Frölich Oliver         70 Hamburg              Team Lieb Blankenese 170/01     4:13.48,6   (807)  166M/205.      39,400
   75. Heyden Ulf             71 Hamburg                                              4:13.50,1  (3331)  166M/207.      39,396
   76. Götz Martin            74 Rostock              Fiko-Rostock Triathlon          4:13.53,0  (1042)  166M/210.      39,388
   77. Beier Andy             79 Fischbachau          Team Bertls Bikeshop            4:14.00,0  (2091)  166M/213.      39,370
   78. Maurer Olav            71 Hamburg              Team Rade Fahrräder-Elmshorn    4:14.03,3  (1215)  166M/216.      39,362
   79. Schmidt Halldor        77 Hamburg                                              4:14.18,8  (3562)  166M/228.      39,322
   80. Fischer Timo           73 Hamburg              RG-Uni-Hamburg-Schnelsen 2      4:14.40,3   (779)  166M/236.      39,267
   81. Startnummer 6604       ?? D                                                    4:14.42,5  (6604)  166M/239.      39,261
   82. Poehls Göran           72 Uetersen             RG-Uni-Hamburg-Schnelsen 1      4:15.01,4  (5005)  166M/244.      39,212
   83. Jeß Michael            70 Butzbach                                             4:15.03,9  (5111)  166M/245.      39,206
   84. Chairat Othman         77 Hamburg              RG-Uni-Hamburg-Schnelsen 1      4:15.05,4  (5007)  166M/246.      39,202
   85. Rahman Meiko           72 Bremen               swb Enordia                     4:15.15,2  (5014)  166M/248.      39,177
   86. Wagenbreth Daniel      75 Owingen                                              4:15.19,9  (5121)  166M/253.      39,165
   87. Arndt Michael          71 Hamburg              STILL 1                         4:15.27,7  (1185)  166M/259.      39,145
   88. Schmidt Christian      72 Kummerfeld           RSC Kattenberg III              4:15.32,4  (2048)  166M/262.      39,133
   89. Oltmanns Ole           70 Hamburg              Oltmanns                        4:15.49,2   (928)  166M/265.      39,090
   90. Richter Michael        74 Trier                                                4:15.52,5   (853)  166M/266.      39,082
   91. von Der Horst Jonas    81 Hamburg              Rad & Tat Ottensen 2            4:15.55,0  (1113)  166M/267.      39,076
   92. König Nils             74 Salzhemmendorf       König                           4:16.01,7  (5361)  166M/273.      39,058
   93. Lambrecht Arne         75 Freiburg             Team Telefon                    4:16.11,7  (3164)  166M/279.      39,033
   94. Arnold Sebastian       74 Freiburg             Team Telefon                    4:16.19,5  (3166)  166M/281.      39,013
   95. Lachmann Tobias        72 Berlin                                               4:16.37,8  (5138)  166M/282.      38,967
   96. Nahrwold Mario         70 Kiel                                                 4:16.39,2  (7432)  166M/285.      38,963
   97. Ströbel Jens Otto      77 Birkenfeld                                           4:17.07,6  (7333)  166M/299.      38,892
   98. Sonnenberger Martin    76 München              Lübecker RG von 1885            4:17.09,8  (5488)  166M/302.      38,886
   99. Simon Daniel           72 Berlin                                               4:17.19,9  (7381)  166M/306.      38,861
  100. Klein Roman            72 Norderstedt          Hitradio-Antenne                4:17.20,7  (1066)  166M/307.      38,859
  101. Tsitiridis Georgios    75 Hamburg              Team Lieb Blankenese 110/01     4:17.51,9  (2105)  166M/312.      38,780
  102. Juhnke Michael         71 Clausthal-Zellerfeld                                 4:18.13,6  (6918)  166M/316.      38,726
  103. Herbst Robert          75 Gau-Algesheim                                        4:18.48,2  (6968)  166M/327.      38,640
  104. Düren André            70 Köln                 B.O.C. Team 4                   4:18.58,0  (6374)  166M/334.      38,615
  105. Mannek Torsten         76 Olfen                Velo Spass Team                 4:19.08,2  (1779)  166M/338.      38,590
  106. Henzi David            ?? CH-Zürich                                            4:19.10,8  (6244)  166M/340.      38,583
  107. Höft Jörg              70 Hamburg              Fahrrad Marcks                  4:19.10,9  (1364)  166M/341.      38,583
  108. Schneider Christian    76 Hamburg              Spielbank Hamburg               4:19.48,8  (1631)  166M/349.      38,489
  109. Truhe Steffan          77 Niederndodeleben     Lemmys-Team                     4:19.54,3  (1480)  166M/351.      38,476
  110. Hainzinger Philipp     71 Düsseldorf                                           4:19.56,0  (5703)  166M/352.      38,472
  111. Norden Eberhard        71 Wuppertal            Time Bandits                    4:20.00,2  (1683)  166M/355.      38,461
  112. Bolay Thomas           71 Saarbrücken                                          4:20.00,5  (7356)  166M/356.      38,461
  113. Christensen Ole Sloth  73 DK-Herning           TCM 1                           4:20.14,8  (3256)  166M/363.      38,425
  114. Groth Paul             70 Wedel                RG Wedel Sprinter               4:20.18,3  (6185)  166M/366.      38,417
  115. Haas Ingo              78 Bremen                                               4:21.07,8  (3097)  166M/377.      38,295
  116. Braje Serjoscha        79 Edewecht             Braje                           4:21.12,8   (835)  166M/379.      38,283
  117. Großer Thomas          72 Hamburg              Team Lieb Blankenese 170/MTB    4:21.17,9   (815)  166M/380.      38,271
  118. Mathews Falk           76 Hamburg              Team Lieb Blankenese 170/MTB    4:21.21,8   (813)  166M/381.      38,261
  119. Schäfer Stefan         81 Bremerhaven          5 Freunde                       4:21.29,4  (2972)  166M/385.      38,243
  120. Soldwedel Olaf         72 Weddingstedt         Post SV Heide                   4:21.37,4  (1105)  166M/389.      38,223
  121. Beckmann Frank         80 Buxtehude            BSV Buxtehude I                 4:21.49,4  (1005)  166M/406.      38,194
  122. Sandkühler Peter       74 Recklinghausen       Team Hoffnung                   4:21.58,2  (1655)  166M/415.      38,173
  123. Schlottmann Sven       72 Hamburg              HEW-Verkehrsanlagen             4:21.58,8  (5468)  166M/416.      38,171
  124. Dodenhoff Clemens      79 Hamburg                                              4:22.01,4  (5274)  166M/420.      38,165
  125. Wiese Carsten          74 Heide                ABC Wesseln                     4:22.02,8  (5414)  166M/423.      38,161
  126. Lucke Robert           74 Hamburg              Hamburg-Cologne-Power           4:22.06,7  (6073)  166M/427.      38,152
  127. Krah Ingo              71 Hameln                                               4:22.11,1  (7158)  166M/432.      38,141
  128. Kolmorgen Marco        71 Hamburg                                              4:22.22,7  (7458)  166M/438.      38,113
  129. Kraus Thomas           77 Marktredwitz                                         4:22.42,5  (5286)  166M/458.      38,065
  130. Paffrath Jürgen        70 Köln                 Technisches Hilfswerk-THW       4:22.48,9  (1679)  166M/461.      38,050
  131. Höppner Frank          72 Hamburg              Technisches Hilfswerk-THW       4:22.51,8  (1678)  166M/463.      38,043
  132. Albrecht Tobias        70 Hamburg              Team Grandis I                  4:23.10,6  (6231)  166M/470.      37,998
  133. Haberstock Philipp     71 Hamburg              DHuGRC                          4:23.14,8  (6062)  166M/471.      37,987
  134. Otremba Michael        70 Hamburg              Otto Versand I                  4:23.58,9  (6548)  166M/481.      37,882
  135. Vollmers Arne          78 Stade                SF & F                          4:24.14,2  (5085)  166M/490.      37,845
  136. Meier Rüdiger          76 Berlin                                               4:24.30,1  (3556)  166M/499.      37,807
  137. Kramer Kai             71 Ahaus                RSG-Legden                      4:24.33,0  (6603)  166M/502.      37,800
  138. Kummer Christoph       75 Kiel                 Team Lieb Blankenese 170/01     4:24.46,4   (809)  166M/512.      37,768
  139. Wilkens Stefan         75 Hamburg              RG-Uni-Hamburg-Schnelsen 1      4:24.56,8  (5009)  166M/519.      37,744
  140. Schneider Andrè        71 Stolberg             Squarda Ceppo del Freno 2       4:25.00,0  (1180)  166M/523.      37,736
  141. Ebeling Marc           75 Nienstädt            MTV-Obernkirchen                4:25.21,1  (1502)  166M/530.      37,686
  142. Klein Rüdiger          77 Hamburg                                              4:25.31,6  (5307)  166M/539.      37,661
  143. Klement Armin          70 Lünen                DoLüMü                          4:25.39,8  (1035)  166M/544.      37,642
  144. Limbeck Uwe            71 Clausthal            Team Hoffnung                   4:25.46,7  (1656)  166M/547.      37,626
  145. Makowsky Andreas       72 Berlin                                               4:25.48,6  (5728)  166M/549.      37,621
  146. Wittrock Axel          73 Bremen               B.O.C. Team 4                   4:26.02,3  (6375)  166M/560.      37,589
  147. Hahne Michael          72 Schwelm                                              4:26.08,9   (862)  166M/569.      37,573
  148. Mahlerwein Malte       71 Lübeck                                               4:26.15,7  (6747)  166M/574.      37,557
  149. Rachstein Christoph    72 Lübeck               missing link Grafik & Print     4:26.16,2  (7243)  166M/575.      37,556
  150. Hofmann Carsten        72 Passau                                               4:26.33,1  (5702)  166M/583.      37,516
  151. Roehl Jan              71 Wennigsen            Basche Tria`s                   4:26.34,6   (969)  166M/584.      37,513
  152. Hein Thorben           81 Cuxhaven             FSV Cuxhaven                    4:26.35,1  (6447)  166M/585.      37,512
  153. Feth Oliver            79 Stade                SF & F                          4:27.01,3  (5089)  166M/595.      37,450
  154. Ast Markus             74 Bremerhaven          5 Freunde                       4:27.29,0  (2970)  166M/598.      37,386
  155. Siemer Mark            77 Hamburg                                              4:27.31,8   (577)  166M/599.      37,379
  156. Vollmers Malte         79 Stade                SF & F                          4:28.08,2  (5086)  166M/615.      37,295
  157. Klos Holger            70 Altenkessel                                          4:28.09,8  (7346)  166M/616.      37,291
  158. Lierow Wolfgang        70 Hamburg              Otto Versand I                  4:28.17,8  (6553)  166M/621.      37,272
  159. Naraschewski Alexander 71 Hamburg                                              4:28.49,8  (5625)  166M/638.      37,198
  160. Krebs Jeremias         79 Hamburg                                              4:28.52,5  (5151)  166M/640.      37,192
  161. Behrend Lars           71 Hamburg                                              4:28.52,9  (7461)  166M/643.      37,191
  162. Schöpp Frank           70 Uetersen                                             4:28.54,7  (5199)  166M/644.      37,187
  163. Stenzel Eric           79 Peitz                RSV Peitz                       4:28.55,7  (7707)  166M/645.      37,185
  164. Grunert Sven           75 Berlin               Team Bergzicken                 4:29.00,0  (3266)  166M/647.      37,175
  165. Pfeffer Philip         78 Wentorf                                              4:29.12,4  (2773)  166M/655.      37,146
  166. Menz Michael           75 Freiburg             Team Telefon                    4:29.16,5  (3165)  166M/659.      37,137
  167. Merker Jörg            71 Steinfurt                                            4:29.30,3  (5284)  166M/663.      37,105
  168. Ueckermann Frank       71 Pinneberg            von Hacht Friends 3             4:29.31,2  (6705)  166M/665.      37,103
  169. Schipp Holger          70 Bad Malente          Erasco                          4:29.39,8  (1359)  166M/668.      37,084
  170. Ohm Gerrit             70 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 2              4:29.47,0   (753)  166M/672.      37,067
  171. Riehmer Axel           73 Elmshorn                                             4:30.02,3   (901)  166M/680.      37,032
  172. Stukenbrock Michael    70 Hamburg                                              4:30.03,4  (3368)  166M/682.      37,030
  173. Baranski Marcus        70 Hamburg              Sahne Muh-Muh                   4:30.11,6  (6608)  166M/684.      37,011
  174. Kempe Florian          80 Coswig                                               4:30.33,5  (5811)  166M/699.      36,961
  175. Andrees Nicolai        81 Großhansdorf                                         4:30.35,6  (5545)  166M/700.      36,956
  176. Steinebach Florian     75 Hamburg                                              4:30.56,2   (924)  166M/707.      36,909
  176. Due Sörensen Jesper    71 DK-Tonder            Tonder                          4:30.56,2  (3296)  166M/707.      36,909
  178. Danek Steffen          80 Hamburg                                              4:30.59,6  (5150)  166M/709.      36,902
  179. Thode Christian        71 Struvenhütten                                        4:31.00,1  (5612)  166M/710.      36,900
  180. Hille Marco            71 Bremerhaven          5 Freunde                       4:31.08,7  (2969)  166M/713.      36,881
  181. Stallkamp Volker       77 Osnabrück                                            4:31.09,9  (5972)  166M/716.      36,878
  182. Bröcker David          73 Garching                                             4:31.14,2  (7513)  166M/717.      36,868
  183. Lühmann Thomas         71 Varel                                                4:31.28,0  (1732)  166M/720.      36,837
  184. Waltemade Michael      70 Bremerhaven          5 Freunde                       4:31.31,4  (2971)  166M/723.      36,829
  185. Kottkamp Mirco         74 Wietmarschen                                         4:31.39,9  (7039)  166M/728.      36,810
  186. Barz Martin            78 Berlin               inline Kurier                   4:31.52,1  (1429)  166M/734.      36,783
  187. Helmke Holger          74 Clenze                                               4:32.08,5  (7562)  166M/740.      36,746
  188. Kollmer Jürgen         71 Lindern              Laufteam Werlte                 4:32.09,6  (6512)  166M/743.      36,743
  189. Huster Guido           71 Oelde                Schwalbe-Westfalia              4:32.29,9  (6614)  166M/757.      36,698
  190. Schnorr Andre          71 Bremen                                               4:32.37,4   (938)  166M/761.      36,681
  191. Balzert Stefan         70 Saarbrücken                                          4:32.42,1  (3470)  166M/764.      36,670
  192. Hollnick Christian     75 Brieske              RSC Cottbus Veloteam II         4:32.45,6  (6201)  166M/765.      36,663
  193. Mühlbauer Pierre       77 Hameln                                               4:32.54,8  (2807)  166M/766.      36,642
  194. Mientus Marcus         70 Barsinghausen                                        4:33.00,3  (2847)  166M/768.      36,630
  195. Wedemeyer Olaf         72 Osterode             TSC-Dorste                      4:33.01,3  (6678)  166M/770.      36,627
  196. Kilian Adrian          81 Hamburg              Team Lieb Blankenese 170/MTB    4:33.25,9   (814)  166M/784.      36,572
  197. Manteuffel Henning     81 Hamburg                                              4:33.36,0  (3171)  166M/788.      36,550
  198. Sonnenrein Kai         81 Roseburg                                             4:33.43,8   (941)  166M/795.      36,533
  199. Hohenhaus Jörn         73 Trier                                                4:33.47,0  (5554)  166M/798.      36,525
  200. Steinmeister Martin    72 Bonn                                                 4:33.47,8  (7601)  166M/799.      36,524
  201. Christensen Rasmus     77 Harlev               Team Bernardi                   4:34.03,3  (3268)  166M/810.      36,489
  202. Nettekoven Stefan      70 Bonn                                                 4:34.12,5  (2202)  166M/814.      36,469
  203. Gorissen Ansgar        72 Hamburg                                              4:34.21,4  (2929)  166M/819.      36,449
  204. Geßner Malte           76 Lüneburg                                             4:34.22,7  (7214)  166M/820.      36,446
  205. Riis Poul-Erik         ?? DK-Herning           Snejbjerg Motion 1              4:34.41,1  (1157)  166M/828.      36,406
  206. Dommes Henrik          79 Osterode             TSC-Dorste                      4:34.41,5  (6675)  166M/829.      36,405
  207. Domann Frank           74 Bergisch Gladbach    Hamburg-Cologne-Power           4:34.45,3  (6075)  166M/831.      36,396
  208. Brunck Holger          72 Hannover                                             4:34.51,3  (6749)  166M/833.      36,383
  209. Buskotte Frank         73 Ostercappeln         Roter Stern Linden              4:35.11,2  (1143)  166M/843.      36,339
  210. Beckmann Tim           72 Erlangen             Mein-Karel-Gott-Team            4:35.12,8  (1095)  166M/844.      36,336
  211. Misch Roman            73 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik AG I          4:36.12,6  (6126)  166M/871.      36,205
  212. Müller Mike            73 Stade                                                4:36.33,9  (7221)  166M/885.      36,158
  213. Boesser Stephan        71 München                                              4:36.35,5  (7353)  166M/887.      36,155
  214. Altmann Bert           ?? Hamburg                                              4:36.46,9  (7420)  166M/889.      36,130
  215. Greitens Marco         75 Hagenow                                              4:36.59,3   (860)  166M/898.      36,103
  216. Borel Johannes         76 Hamburg                                              4:37.07,2  (3050)  166M/903.      36,086
  217. Kühl Christian         74 Hamburg              Auf Akkse                       4:37.20,4  (1942)  166M/913.      36,057
  218. Bartsch Thomas         73 Hamburg                                              4:37.21,0  (3235)  166M/914.      36,056
  219. Kühl Reinhard          72 Hamburg              Auf Akkse                       4:37.22,6   (692)  166M/916.      36,052
  220. Weisheit Gunnar        73 Düsseldorf                                           4:37.44,3  (2976)  166M/926.      36,005
  221. Kreis Stefan           79 Berlin               Velophil Berlin                 4:38.19,8  (1230)  166M/942.      35,929
  222. Schmidt Thomas         76 Lippstadt                                            4:38.27,0  (6802)  166M/944.      35,913
  223. Kugler Rainer          72 Aachen               von Hacht Friends 2             4:38.34,4  (1780)  166M/948.      35,897
  224. Sommer Tim             72 Hamburg              von Hacht Friends 1             4:38.37,7  (5252)  166M/951.      35,890
  225. Beckmann Dirk          71 Wedel                                                4:38.38,5  (7289)  166M/952.      35,889
  226. Dreiner Patrick        78 Wermelskirchen       Vaillant 1                      4:38.42,9  (6690)  166M/956.      35,879
  227. Warmbold Matthias      72 Bielefeld                                            4:39.20,0  (7539)  166M/975.      35,800
  228. Heyne Heiko            75 Hamburg                                              4:39.59,8  (3112)  166M/996.      35,715
  229. Ricks Andre            71 Koblenz                                              4:40.01,8  (7634)  166M/998.      35,711
  230. Berger Philipp         71 Kiel                                                 4:40.06,6  (6770)  166M/1002.     35,700
  231. Johannsen Michael      72 DK-Tonder            Tonder                          4:40.13,5  (3295)  166M/1008.     35,686
  232. Geberbauer Thomas      73 Hamburg              RG-Uni-Hamburg-Schnelsen 2      4:40.17,8  (1584)  166M/1010.     35,677
  233. Hörr Matthias          70 Deutsch Evern                                        4:40.34,7  (6768)  166M/1020.     35,641
  234. Pramor Christian       76 Hemmoor                                              4:40.37,8  (7083)  166M/1022.     35,634
  235. Schuchard Axel         74 Berlin                                               4:40.39,6  (7637)  166M/1024.     35,631
  236. Goschzik Tobias        75 Bonn                                                 4:40.47,4  (7444)  166M/1026.     35,614
  237. Herzke Lars            71 Hamburg                                              4:40.48,6   (898)  166M/1027.     35,611
  237. Richter Hartmut        74 Sebnitz                                              4:40.48,6  (3146)  166M/1027.     35,611
  239. Beinsen Hubertus       71 Eicklingen                                           4:41.06,3  (3238)  166M/1037.     35,574
  239. Marczuk Piotr          70 Berlin               Die 4 eiligen 3 Könige          4:41.06,3  (5449)  166M/1037.     35,574
  241. Meyer Andreas          73 Friesoythe           Tri-Freaks-Friesoythe           4:41.32,0  (3151)  166M/1049.     35,520
  242. Scheid Volker          72 Lahnstein                                            4:41.51,1  (3110)  166M/1056.     35,480
  243. Franz Roland           72 Berlin               Die spasshabenden Kriminalen    4:41.55,0  (1347)  166M/1059.     35,472
  244. Alismé Petuel          71 Wattenbek                                            4:41.59,9  (7384)  166M/1061.     35,461
  245. Weber Malte            77 Kiel                 Fahrrad Marcks                  4:42.01,6  (1369)  166M/1062.     35,458
  246. Marquardt Christian    76 Konstanz             Fahrrad Marcks                  4:42.01,8  (1365)  166M/1063.     35,457
  247. Hölscher Harm          74 Barmstedt                                            4:42.08,9   (921)  166M/1069.     35,443
  248. Stosio Krzysztof       75 Hamburg                                              4:42.23,7  (1841)  166M/1079.     35,412
  249. Temme Alexander        70 Norderstedt                                          4:42.48,7  (3106)  166M/1093.     35,359
  250. Juelsgaard Peder       ?? DK-Videbäk           Vorgod-Barde Pedalklub          4:43.02,6  (3315)  166M/1098.     35,330
  251. Bollensen Arne         80 Brunsbek                                             4:43.08,3  (6931)  166M/1100.     35,319
  252. Klene Ansgar           75 Braunschweig         geniaLab                        4:43.43,6  (6951)  166M/1113.     35,245
  253. Munko Tobias           74 Hannover                                             4:43.51,8  (3394)  166M/1115.     35,228
  254. Kleinsmann Sebastian   81 Brühl                B.O.C. Team 4                   4:44.20,6  (6377)  166M/1127.     35,169
  255. Lemke Peter            70 Lübeck               GP Grafik & Print               4:44.27,3   (550)  166M/1128.     35,155
  256. Hutzler Klaus          70 Möhrendorf                                           4:44.30,6  (6965)  166M/1129.     35,148
  257. Prang Thomas           74 Frankfurt            Artex                           4:44.44,9  (7648)  166M/1140.     35,119
  258. Schinocca Salvatore    71 Bremen                                               4:44.46,2  (3386)  166M/1141.     35,116
  259. Rathmann Max           78 Flensburg            Team Eum                        4:44.46,7  (2817)  166M/1142.     35,115
  260. Balkow Gunnar          72 Bochum                                               4:44.47,8  (3107)  166M/1143.     35,113
  261. Kohlmorgen Björn       74 Neumünster                                           4:45.02,9  (5918)  166M/1150.     35,082
  262. Strauss Stefan         71 Hamburg              Wirtschaftskapitäne             4:45.25,2  (1718)  166M/1155.     35,036
  263. Petirsch Oliver        72 Göppingen                                            4:45.51,9  (1294)  166M/1169.     34,982
  264. Schmidt Jan            70 Köln                                                 4:45.56,4  (1284)  166M/1171.     34,973
  265. Clauß Oliver           71 Hamburg                                              4:45.56,8  (3236)  166M/1172.     34,972
  266. Näder Marco            71 Hamburg                                              4:45.56,9  (7181)  166M/1174.     34,972
  267. Tägener Andreas        73 Hamburg                                              4:46.14,3  (5303)  166M/1181.     34,936
  268. Püschel Arndt          71 Berlin                                               4:46.17,9  (3206)  166M/1184.     34,929
  269. Grundmann Frank        73 Bedburg-Hau                                          4:46.46,0  (6839)  166M/1194.     34,872
  270. Jakel Sven             70 Berlin               Die spasshabenden Kriminalen    4:46.51,0  (1350)  166M/1197.     34,862
  271. Heue Matthias          71 Dortmund             Squarda Ceppo del Freno 2       4:47.03,5  (1182)  166M/1203.     34,836
  272. Wilke Timm             70 Delmenhorst          HRT Bremen                      4:47.20,5  (1993)  166M/1209.     34,802
  273. Godenrath Jens         70 Hamburg                                              4:47.36,5  (1871)  166M/1215.     34,770
  274. Reiche Tim             73 Pinneberg            Team Miramar                    4:47.51,6  (1206)  166M/1219.     34,739
  275. Ehlert Mark            81 Travenbrück          RV Trave Bad Oldesloe           4:48.16,5  (1608)  166M/1225.     34,689
  276. von Buxhoeveden Nils   73 Ahrensburg                                           4:48.16,8  (3224)  166M/1226.     34,689
  277. Doriwat Stephan        71 Tangstedt            BSG Feuerwehr HH                4:48.18,3  (6016)  166M/1227.     34,686
  278. Reiß Thomas            70 Hamburg                                              4:48.33,1  (7267)  166M/1233.     34,656
  279. Bissa Frank            71 Heide                Spielbank Hamburg               4:48.36,8  (1625)  166M/1236.     34,649
  280. Garwels Matthias       70 Essen                                                4:48.39,4  (7327)  166M/1238.     34,643
  281. Schoch Markus          70 Heidelberg                                           4:48.56,1  (1256)  166M/1243.     34,610
  282. Tietz Björn            76 Bochum                                               4:49.03,6  (7313)  166M/1244.     34,595
  283. Porsche Rainer         70 Wedel                                                4:49.06,5  (6250)  166M/1247.     34,589
  284. Kobus Przemyslaw       79 Quickborn                                            4:49.21,1  (5948)  166M/1253.     34,560
  285. Ludwig Dirk            71 Hamburg              www.ramuzzi.de                  4:49.33,5  (1720)  166M/1262.     34,536
  286. Böhm Christian         70 Bremen               HRT Bremen                      4:49.36,7  (1991)  166M/1266.     34,529
  287. Reiche Dirk Dr.        70 Frankfurt a.M.       Wirtschaftskapitäne             4:49.37,8  (1714)  166M/1268.     34,527
  288. Böker Thorsten         70 Dortmund             TSC-Dorste                      4:50.04,0  (6676)  166M/1274.     34,475
  289. von Ehren Bernhard     72 Hamburg                                              4:50.26,7  (7052)  166M/1292.     34,430
  290. Dannen Michael         74 Leer                                                 4:50.47,0  (7398)  166M/1296.     34,390
  291. Oltmanns Andreas       70 Leer                                                 4:50.48,0  (7397)  166M/1297.     34,388
  292. Stelzl Florian         76 Göttingen                                            4:50.57,7  (7199)  166M/1302.     34,369
  293. Schulze Heiko          74 Hamburg                                              4:51.13,6   (897)  166M/1309.     34,338
  294. Sohns Maik             70 Osterode             TSC-Dorste                      4:51.23,5  (6677)  166M/1314.     34,318
  295. Lumpp Michael          73 Hamburg                                              4:51.35,8  (5038)  166M/1321.     34,294
  296. Scherer Christoph      71 Schwarzenbek         Pedalritter                     4:52.12,4  (2441)  166M/1332.     34,223
  297. Habich Olaf            72 Bremen               Team T-Nova EZN 2               4:52.13,6  (3291)  166M/1333.     34,220
  298. Seubert Asmus          72 Hamburg                                              4:53.06,8  (3094)  166M/1345.     34,117
  299. Hansen Jörg            75 Hamburg              Chaos on Tour                   4:53.55,5  (6410)  166M/1367.     34,022
  300. Domdey Nicholas        70 Hamburg              Die Jungs                       4:54.29,5  (2415)  166M/1374.     33,957
  301. Tetau Lutz             70 Südergellersen       2-Radsport Jahnke               4:54.36,6  (2563)  166M/1378.     33,943
  302. Johaenntgen Marc       72 Melle                TuS Melle                       4:54.45,7  (6683)  166M/1380.     33,926
  303. Masuch Edmund          70 Oelde                Schwalbe-Westfalia              4:55.42,9  (6613)  166M/1399.     33,817
  304. Loss Björn             70 Hamburg                                              4:56.09,7  (6278)  166M/1408.     33,766
  305. Schlieker Marc         72 Braunschweig         geniaLab                        4:56.14,0  (6950)  166M/1410.     33,757
  306. Schuboth Andreas       71 Magdeburg            RSV Börde Magdeburg             4:56.23,0  (1599)  166M/1416.     33,740
  307. Lübs Sascha            75 Barsbüttel           B.O.C. Team 2                   4:56.39,0  (5424)  166M/1422.     33,710
  308. Zaake Simon            81 Hannover             Hölter                          4:56.46,4  (6091)  166M/1425.     33,696
  309. Bressler Erik          72 Lübeck               Speiche 2000                    4:57.34,8  (6627)  166M/1432.     33,605
  310. Seitz Arne             70 Marburg                                              4:57.37,5  (7365)  166M/1435.     33,600
  311. Marquardt Thomas       71 Hamburg              Sahne Muh-Muh                   4:57.58,8  (6606)  166M/1440.     33,559
  312. Lehne Matthias         74 Hamburg                                              4:58.00,3  (3572)  166M/1441.     33,557
  313. Gagneur Andreas        72 Hamburg                                              4:58.50,4  (6786)  166M/1452.     33,463
  314. Mauch Peer             80 Quickborn                                            4:59.07,6  (5949)  166M/1455.     33,431
  315. Klein Christian        76 Buchholz             B.O.C. Team 1                   4:59.29,2   (592)  166M/1461.     33,391
  316. Limberg Boris          73 Bremen               Limberg                         4:59.32,4  (7270)  166M/1462.     33,385
  317. Herzog Klaas           76 Hamburg                                              4:59.58,6  (7330)  166M/1467.     33,336
  318. Hauck Michael          75 Hamburg                                              4:59.59,2  (3412)  166M/1468.     33,335
  319. Hennauer René          77 Nürnberg                                             5:00.08,3  (5776)  166M/1470.     33,318
  320. Tallarek Dominik       80 Gladbeck             Gladbecker                      5:00.18,0  (7674)  166M/1471.     33,300
  321. Conrad Jan             70 Buxtehude                                            5:01.14,6  (3408)  166M/1488.     33,196
  322. Dröge Jörg             72 Bodenfelde           Koschary                        5:02.03,0  (2705)  166M/1502.     33,107
  323. Kirchner Jan           73 Hamburg                                              5:02.10,7  (2175)  166M/1506.     33,093
  324. Wiehoff Tino           77 Flensburg            Team Eum                        5:03.22,2  (2819)  166M/1521.     32,963
  325. Behrwaldt Martin       72 Hamburg                                              5:04.06,2  (2147)  166M/1529.     32,884
  326. Vergien Martin         70 Karlsruhe            Uncle Ben#s 4                   5:04.16,2  (1771)  166M/1532.     32,866
  327. Beckert Matthias       70 Elsfleth             VICG.COM                        5:04.16,3  (1707)  166M/1533.     32,866
  328. Bladt Jeppe            80 DK-Aabenraa          Jack & Jones II                 5:05.01,0  (6105)  166M/1541.     32,785
  329. Prinzmorn Lars         74 Kiel                                                 5:05.04,6  (3014)  166M/1542.     32,779
  330. Hinsch Nils            71 Hamburg                                              5:05.16,3  (1820)  166M/1545.     32,758
  331. Neuenfeld Sven         78 Bamberg                                              5:05.24,8  (7605)  166M/1548.     32,743
  332. Kiunka Philippe        79 Hamburg                                              5:05.37,2  (5035)  166M/1553.     32,721
  333. Kuchhäuser Thomas      70 Wuppertal                                            5:05.47,7  (1882)  166M/1560.     32,702
  334. Kuckelsberg Stefan     75 Wuppertal                                            5:05.54,6  (1883)  166M/1562.     32,690
  334. Ruge Darco             75 Berlin                                               5:05.54,6  (7465)  166M/1562.     32,690
  336. Köhler Stefan          71 Halstenbek                                           5:06.26,0  (3026)  166M/1568.     32,634
  337. Schwier Martin         71 Elmshorn             RG-Uni-Hamburg-Schnelsen 1      5:06.36,7  (5002)  166M/1570.     32,615
  338. Dangers André          70 Hamburg                                              5:06.48,4  (2379)  166M/1573.     32,594
  339. Psczolla Jens          71 Nürnberg                                             5:07.05,4  (7520)  166M/1574.     32,564
  340. Stock Tim              75 Hannover             Chaos on Tour                   5:07.37,7  (6412)  166M/1576.     32,507
  341. Rathje Stefan          72 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 2              5:08.13,3  (6471)  166M/1583.     32,444
  342. Fricke Guido           72 Hespe                                                5:08.37,8  (3482)  166M/1593.     32,401
  343. Stuckenberg Björn      76 Hespe                                                5:08.38,9  (3479)  166M/1594.     32,399
  344. Spangenberg Christian  76 Hamburg                                              5:10.02,4  (6832)  166M/1607.     32,254
  345. Brunell René           71 Aachen                                               5:10.16,8  (3133)  166M/1609.     32,229
  346. Weilbrenner Stefan     75 Wuppertal            Chaos on Tour                   5:11.12,4  (6411)  166M/1615.     32,133
  347. Wahlmann Eike          75 Buchholz             Chaos on Tour                   5:11.12,9  (6413)  166M/1617.     32,132
  348. Morenz Jan             71 Leipzig                                              5:11.56,2  (5775)  166M/1627.     32,058
  349. Schubert Stefan        70 Hamburg                                              5:11.57,5  (6932)  166M/1628.     32,056
  350. Kloep Rüdiger          71 Berlin                                               5:12.12,4   (649)  166M/1631.     32,030
  351. Gillmann Jan-Philipp   72 München              Wirtschaftskapitäne             5:12.28,8  (1717)  166M/1634.     32,002
  352. Thiel Ragnar           72 Bielefeld                                            5:12.41,3  (7559)  166M/1635.     31,981
  353. Heyer Thomas           72 Hamburg              Otto Versand I                  5:12.45,1  (6555)  166M/1637.     31,974
  354. Ehinger Christian      72 Hamburg                                              5:16.22,8  (6858)  166M/1666.     31,608
  355. Nielsen Osvald         ?? DK-Esbjerg           Esbjerg Cykle Motion            5:16.53,8  (1248)  166M/1673.     31,556
  356. Richter Stefan         71 Hamburg                                              5:17.15,7  (7476)  166M/1677.     31,520
  357. Stelling André         70 Norderstedt          B.O.C. Team 3                   5:18.16,4  (6371)  166M/1682.     31,420
  358. Untiet Werner          72 Werlte               Laufteam Werlte                 5:19.10,1  (6507)  166M/1691.     31,332
  359. Jensen Malte           72 Hamburg                                              5:21.19,3  (5352)  166M/1698.     31,122
  360. Prüß Christoph         80 Neubrandenburg       Neubrandenburg                  5:26.34,5  (1098)  166M/1722.     30,621
  361. Laufen Markus          73 Aachen                                               5:27.45,7  (3134)  166M/1725.     30,510
  362. Ullrich Allan          77 Hamburg                                              5:31.29,9  (3508)  166M/1733.     30,166
  363. Drube Henning          73 Hamburg                                              5:35.05,1  (3536)  166M/1742.     29,843
  364. Meiss Nicolai          72 Hamburg                                              5:51.13,6  (7085)  166M/1758.     28,472
  365. Stoye Gregor           ?? Hamburg                                              5:53.11,0  (7054)  166M/1759.     28,314

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.