alphabetische Liste

HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2000 - 166km Männer

Ränge: 1501-2000 (5:02.02,3)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                 Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
166Msen2  1501. Wieditz Wolfgang       55 Eschwege             Dietemann                       5:02.02,3  (3651)  166Msen2/354.  33,109
166Mann   1502. Dröge Jörg             72 Bodenfelde           Koschary                        5:02.03,0  (2705)  166Mann/322.   33,107
166Msen1  1503. Feldhoff Bernd         63 Lindlar              Team-Scheel                     5:02.05,8  (2483)  166Msen1/671.  33,102
166Msen1  1504. Wurst Alexander        68 Wietzendorf          HMW                             5:02.09,8  (1877)  166Msen1/672.  33,095
166Msen2  1505. Heinemann Bernd        56 Eschwege             Dietemann                       5:02.10,6  (3650)  166Msen2/355.  33,093
166Mann   1506. Kirchner Jan           73 Hamburg                                              5:02.10,7  (2175)  166Mann/323.   33,093
166Msen2  1507. Brandt Herbert         53 Hamburg              Team Telekom Harburg            5:02.13,7  (2110)  166Msen2/356.  33,088
166Msen2  1508. Schulz Heinz-Gerd      53 Isernhagen           RTC Altwarmbüchen               5:02.13,9  (2058)  166Msen2/357.  33,087
166Msen2  1509. Schillinger Dieter     55 Freiburg             Lufthansa Technik AG I          5:02.16,0  (6131)  166Msen2/358.  33,084
166Msen1  1509. Knoerchen Jürgen       67 Flörsheim            Lufthansa Technik AG I          5:02.16,0  (6132)  166Msen1/673.  33,084
166Msen1  1511. Tege Thomas            61 Lüchow-Gollau                                        5:02.17,6  (3125)  166Msen1/674.  33,081
166Msen1  1512. Böhrnsen Sven          68 Gmund                                                5:02.24,1  (6911)  166Msen1/675.  33,069
166Msen3  1513. Fausing Ejnar          46 DK-Silkeborg                                         5:02.30,2  (3356)  166Msen3/120.  33,058
166Msen1  1514. Mathiasen Erik         60 DK-Silkeborg                                         5:02.30,9  (3357)  166Msen1/676.  33,056
166Msen3  1515. Isen Niels Jörn        48 DK-Videbäk           Vorgod-Barde Pedalklub          5:02.35,2  (3317)  166Msen3/121.  33,049
166Msen1  1516. Christensen Erik       66 DK-Videbäk           Vorgod-Barde Pedalklub          5:02.37,8  (3318)  166Msen1/677.  33,044
166Msen3  1517. Jaruszewski Albert     47 Behrensdorf                                          5:02.44,0  (5608)  166Msen3/122.  33,033
166Msen1  1518. Sacher Frank           64 Stemwede                                             5:02.50,8  (5193)  166Msen1/678.  33,020
166Msen4  1519. Poschmann Winfried     38 Hamburg                                              5:03.11,8  (5782)  166Msen4/19.   32,982
166Msen1  1520. Blaschke Christoph Dr. 66 Herne                                                5:03.15,9  (6940)  166Msen1/679.  32,975
166Mann   1521. Wiehoff Tino           77 Flensburg            Team Eum                        5:03.22,2  (2819)  166Mann/324.   32,963
166Msen1  1522. Hilbrich Stefan        69 Hamburg                                              5:03.29,7  (5906)  166Msen1/680.  32,950
166Msen1  1523. Kaufmann Achim         64 Bad Laer                                             5:03.34,5  (6815)  166Msen1/681.  32,941
166Msen3  1524. Wolf Norbert           48 Ahrensburg                                           5:03.44,3  (3047)  166Msen3/123.  32,923
166Msen2  1525. Fritzsche Carl-Heinz   52 Aachen                                               5:03.51,5  (3131)  166Msen2/359.  32,910
166Msen2  1526. Petersen Kai           59 Ahausen                                              5:03.57,4  (5378)  166Msen2/360.  32,900
166Msen1  1527. Pätzold Jörg           65 Wuppertal                                            5:03.58,4  (2945)  166Msen1/682.  32,898
166Msen2  1528. Nielsen Holger         57 Heede                                                5:03.59,4  (6259)  166Msen2/361.  32,896
166Mann   1529. Behrwaldt Martin       72 Hamburg                                              5:04.06,2  (2147)  166Mann/325.   32,884
166Msen1  1530. Pander Wolfgang        60 Garbsen / Horst                                      5:04.11,1  (2203)  166Msen1/683.  32,875
166Msen3  1531. Krantz Friedrich W.    41 Obernkirchen         MTV Obernkirchen                5:04.11,9  (6933)  166Msen3/124.  32,873
166Mann   1532. Vergien Martin         70 Karlsruhe            Uncle Ben#s 4                   5:04.16,2  (1771)  166Mann/326.   32,866
166Mann   1533. Beckert Matthias       70 Elsfleth             VICG.COM                        5:04.16,3  (1707)  166Mann/327.   32,866
166Msen1  1534. Willruth Heino         67 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann XL             5:04.28,0  (6007)  166Msen1/684.  32,844
166Msen3  1535. Iversen Ingemann       48 DK-Logumkloster      Jack & Jones II                 5:04.30,2  (6103)  166Msen3/125.  32,841
166Msen3  1536. Reckgert Jürgen        49 Aachen                                               5:04.35,4  (6920)  166Msen3/126.  32,831
166Msen2  1537. Jensen Lars K.         52 DK-Esbjerg                                           5:04.43,7  (3330)  166Msen2/362.  32,816
166Msen3  1538. Stausholm Preben       49 DK-Esbjerg Ö                                         5:04.44,5  (3320)  166Msen3/127.  32,815
166Msen1  1539. Meyer Jan              68 Wischhafen                                           5:04.48,6  (2802)  166Msen1/685.  32,807
166Msen1  1540. Dankers Heinz          60 Hamburg                                              5:04.56,2  (5550)  166Msen1/686.  32,794
166Mann   1541. Bladt Jeppe            80 DK-Aabenraa          Jack & Jones II                 5:05.01,0  (6105)  166Mann/328.   32,785
166Mann   1542. Prinzmorn Lars         74 Kiel                                                 5:05.04,6  (3014)  166Mann/329.   32,779
166Msen2  1543. Püschel Klaus          52 Hamburg              UKE-RMED                        5:05.11,0  (1693)  166Msen2/363.  32,767
166Msen1  1544. Fressel Ulrich         66 Lüneburg                                             5:05.11,6  (7616)  166Msen1/687.  32,766
166Mann   1545. Hinsch Nils            71 Hamburg                                              5:05.16,3  (1820)  166Mann/330.   32,758
166Msen2  1546. Schrodin Claus         58 Oldenburg            Team T-Nova EZN 2               5:05.18,7  (3292)  166Msen2/364.  32,754
166Msen1  1547. Herzog Georg           69 Hamburg                                              5:05.20,9  (2928)  166Msen1/688.  32,750
166Mann   1548. Neuenfeld Sven         78 Bamberg                                              5:05.24,8  (7605)  166Mann/331.   32,743
166Msen1  1549. Ancker-Doerksen Ulf    64 Hamburg              www.ramuzzi.de                  5:05.29,3  (1719)  166Msen1/689.  32,735
166Msen3  1550. Clausen Jens           40 Hamburg                                              5:05.32,6  (2179)  166Msen3/128.  32,729
166Msen2  1551. Möller Wolfgang        56 Schenefeld           Tri SuS Waldenau                5:05.33,6  (3300)  166Msen2/365.  32,727
166Msen1  1552. Schoennagel Ulrich     65 Lübeck               Erasco                          5:05.34,7  (1360)  166Msen1/690.  32,725
166Msen2  1553. Ludwig Jörg            59 Hamburg              www.ramuzzi.de                  5:05.37,2  (1722)  166Msen2/366.  32,721
166Mann   1553. Kiunka Philippe        79 Hamburg                                              5:05.37,2  (5035)  166Mann/332.   32,721
166Msen1  1553. Hentschel Markus       64 Schenefeld                                           5:05.37,2  (5311)  166Msen1/691.  32,721
166Msen1  1556. Merhof Peter           64 Hamburg              www.ramuzzi.de                  5:05.38,3  (1723)  166Msen1/692.  32,719
166Msen1  1557. Sellmer Torsten        64 Lübeck               www.ramuzzi.de                  5:05.40,4  (1724)  166Msen1/693.  32,715
166Msen1  1558. Ludwig Kai             60 Hamburg              www.ramuzzi.de                  5:05.40,8  (1721)  166Msen1/694.  32,714
166Msen1  1559. Beckedorf Thorsten     66 Marklohe                                             5:05.47,5  (7540)  166Msen1/695.  32,702
166Mann   1560. Kuchhäuser Thomas      70 Wuppertal                                            5:05.47,7  (1882)  166Mann/333.   32,702
166Msen2  1561. Lüders Dietrich        57 Hamburg                                              5:05.52,2  (7421)  166Msen2/367.  32,694
166Mann   1562. Kuckelsberg Stefan     75 Wuppertal                                            5:05.54,6  (1883)  166Mann/334.   32,690
166Mann   1562. Ruge Darco             75 Berlin                                               5:05.54,6  (7465)  166Mann/334.   32,690
166Msen1  1564. Hold Andre             66 Hamburg                                              5:05.55,9  (5642)  166Msen1/696.  32,687
166Msen1  1565. Walther Klaus          66 Nienburg                                             5:05.56,7  (7541)  166Msen1/697.  32,686
166Msen1  1566. Fliegner Stephan       68 Hamburg                                              5:06.04,5  (1872)  166Msen1/698.  32,672
166Msen1  1567. Vöge Rüdiger           61 Rottenburg           Butscheroni's                   5:06.22,3  (1327)  166Msen1/699.  32,640
166Mann   1568. Köhler Stefan          71 Halstenbek                                           5:06.26,0  (3026)  166Mann/336.   32,634
166Msen2  1569. Knief Wolfgang         56 Bevern                                               5:06.31,7  (6258)  166Msen2/368.  32,624
166Mann   1570. Schwier Martin         71 Elmshorn             RG-Uni-Hamburg-Schnelsen 1      5:06.36,7  (5002)  166Mann/337.   32,615
166Msen3  1571. Dettmers Dieter        45 Nordenham                                            5:06.37,4  (2610)  166Msen3/129.  32,613
166Msen1  1572. Seifert Thomas         68 Hamburg              Hegi Bike-Tours                 5:06.47,3  (1052)  166Msen1/700.  32,596
166Mann   1573. Dangers André          70 Hamburg                                              5:06.48,4  (2379)  166Mann/338.   32,594
166Mann   1574. Psczolla Jens          71 Nürnberg                                             5:07.05,4  (7520)  166Mann/339.   32,564
166Msen1  1575. Petersen Martin        63 Hamburg              Petersen                        5:07.35,9  (7272)  166Msen1/701.  32,510
166Mann   1576. Stock Tim              75 Hannover             Chaos on Tour                   5:07.37,7  (6412)  166Mann/340.   32,507
166Msen2  1577. Kluge Christian        50 Wolfsburg                                            5:07.46,8  (5836)  166Msen2/369.  32,491
166Msen1  1578. Faßbender Frank        64 Zorneding            Das dynamische Quintett         5:07.55,3  (6420)  166Msen1/702.  32,476
166Msen3  1579. Van Caelenberge Willi  43 B-Vorselaar                                          5:07.58,8  (6917)  166Msen3/130.  32,470
166Msen1  1580. Streit Christian       68 Hamburg                                              5:08.02,4  (5306)  166Msen1/703.  32,463
166Msen2  1581. Bernhard Klaus         58 Seevetal                                             5:08.07,6  (2239)  166Msen2/370.  32,454
166Msen3  1582. Stubbe Ulrich          49 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 1              5:08.08,2  (1407)  166Msen3/131.  32,453
166Mann   1583. Rathje Stefan          72 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 2              5:08.13,3  (6471)  166Mann/341.   32,444
166Msen3  1584. Dammann Dieter         42 Gifhorn                                              5:08.24,9  (3433)  166Msen3/132.  32,424
166Msen1  1585. Böhmer Andreas         66 Coesfeld                                             5:08.26,3  (7491)  166Msen1/704.  32,422
166Msen1  1586. Grelak Frank           60 Wentorf                                              5:08.29,0  (5582)  166Msen1/705.  32,417
166Msen3  1587. Brodkorb Siegfried     47 Winsen/Luhe          Team Telekom Harburg            5:08.30,2  (2115)  166Msen3/133.  32,415
166Msen1  1588. Wöhlkens Jens          66 Kutenholz            Team Telekom Harburg            5:08.32,4  (2112)  166Msen1/706.  32,411
166Msen1  1589. Wirtz Lothar           63 Lauenbrück           Team Telekom Harburg            5:08.33,8  (2108)  166Msen1/707.  32,408
166Msen2  1590. Bind Reinhold          50 Hamburg              Team Telekom Harburg            5:08.34,4  (2117)  166Msen2/371.  32,407
166Msen2  1591. Kewitz Engelbert       51 Lüneburg             Team Telekom Harburg            5:08.35,3  (2107)  166Msen2/372.  32,406
166Msen3  1592. Tramm Herbert          42 Hamburg              Team Telekom Harburg            5:08.36,5  (2118)  166Msen3/134.  32,404
166Mann   1593. Fricke Guido           72 Hespe                                                5:08.37,8  (3482)  166Mann/342.   32,401
166Mann   1594. Stuckenberg Björn      76 Hespe                                                5:08.38,9  (3479)  166Mann/343.   32,399
166Msen1  1595. Behr Andreas           62 Hamburg                                              5:08.39,4  (1874)  166Msen1/708.  32,399
166Msen1  1596. Ledel Kai              65 Nienburg                                             5:08.40,9  (3481)  166Msen1/709.  32,396
166Msen2  1597. Kaiser Ralf            57 Heusweiler                                           5:08.41,3  (3454)  166Msen2/373.  32,395
166Msen3  1598. Heyer Volker           40 Hamburg              Team Telekom Harburg            5:08.41,5  (2113)  166Msen3/135.  32,395
166Msen4  1599. von Böhlen Uwe         39 Reinbek                                              5:08.52,9  (6316)  166Msen4/20.   32,375
166Msen1  1600. Kitchener Steven       60 GB-Leighton Buzzard  Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 9    5:09.17,8  (2014)  166Msen1/710.  32,332
166Msen2  1601. Hörstmann Günther      50 Dinklage                                             5:09.26,9  (2901)  166Msen2/374.  32,316
166Msen1  1602. Rehan Peter            69 Hamburg                                              5:09.27,1  (5652)  166Msen1/711.  32,315
166Msen2  1603. Mai Ulrich             57 Hamburg                                              5:09.35,4  (2152)  166Msen2/375.  32,301
166Msen2  1604. Rose Waldemar          50 Hamburg                                              5:09.38,2  (7592)  166Msen2/376.  32,296
166Msen2  1605. Langbehn Markus        59 Norderstedt                                          5:09.42,3  (2146)  166Msen2/377.  32,289
166Msen2  1606. Borde Albert           53 Hamburg              Titanic RV                      5:09.44,7  (1692)  166Msen2/378.  32,285
166Mann   1607. Spangenberg Christian  76 Hamburg                                              5:10.02,4  (6832)  166Mann/344.   32,254
166Msen3  1608. Beckers Hartmut        48 Herzogenrath                                         5:10.16,0  (3135)  166Msen3/136.  32,230
166Mann   1609. Brunell René           71 Aachen                                               5:10.16,8  (3133)  166Mann/345.   32,229
166Msen2  1610. Sewe Rüdiger           55 Ammersbek                                            5:10.17,2  (6343)  166Msen2/379.  32,228
166Msen1  1611. Pohlmeier Lars         69 Hamburg              Atomwaffen Abschaffen I         5:10.33,4  (1939)  166Msen1/712.  32,200
166Msen2  1612. Unterbrink Peter       58 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                     5:10.46,3  (7143)  166Msen2/380.  32,178
166Msen1  1613. Wellmann Thomas        69 Twistringen                                          5:10.48,6  (1925)  166Msen1/713.  32,174
166Msen2  1614. Wittling Edgar         50 Norderstedt                                          5:10.52,4  (6919)  166Msen2/381.  32,168
166Mann   1615. Weilbrenner Stefan     75 Wuppertal            Chaos on Tour                   5:11.12,4  (6411)  166Mann/346.   32,133
166Msen2  1616. Bähr Jürgen            59 Bad Überkingen                                       5:11.12,8  (7027)  166Msen2/382.  32,132
166Mann   1617. Wahlmann Eike          75 Buchholz             Chaos on Tour                   5:11.12,9  (6413)  166Mann/347.   32,132
166Msen2  1618. Zielen Michael         50 Hamburg              SC Pinneberg 1                  5:11.14,8  (6207)  166Msen2/383.  32,129
166Msen1  1619. Thiele Jan             66 München                                              5:11.15,8  (6910)  166Msen1/714.  32,127
166Msen3  1620. Möller Friedrich       42 Berend                                               5:11.17,3  (6280)  166Msen3/137.  32,125
166Msen1  1621. Fabig Holger           60 Hamburg                                              5:11.34,2  (6864)  166Msen1/715.  32,096
166Msen1  1622. Marks Christopher      69 GB                   Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 9    5:11.39,4  (2011)  166Msen1/716.  32,087
166Msen1  1623. Thiel Stephan          69 Pinneberg                                            5:11.47,0  (2637)  166Msen1/717.  32,074
166Msen2  1624. Meier-Mojunder Rudolf  55 Hamburg              Team Dalton                     5:11.49,3  (6645)  166Msen2/384.  32,070
166Msen2  1625. Lehmann Rüdiger        55 Reinbek              Team Dalton                     5:11.50,7  (6646)  166Msen2/385.  32,067
166Msen1  1626. Kruse Andreas          62 Itzehoe                                              5:11.54,2  (5344)  166Msen1/718.  32,061
166Mann   1627. Morenz Jan             71 Leipzig                                              5:11.56,2  (5775)  166Mann/348.   32,058
166Mann   1628. Schubert Stefan        70 Hamburg                                              5:11.57,5  (6932)  166Mann/349.   32,056
166Msen1  1629. Schwarcke Andreas      63 Asendorf                                             5:12.04,0  (2198)  166Msen1/719.  32,045
166Msen1  1630. Spingat Lothar         61 Reinfeld             Erasco                          5:12.11,0  (1363)  166Msen1/720.  32,033
166Mann   1631. Kloep Rüdiger          71 Berlin                                               5:12.12,4   (649)  166Mann/350.   32,030
166Msen1  1632. Schoop Tilman          69 Aachen                                               5:12.13,5  (3353)  166Msen1/721.  32,028
166Msen2  1633. Kersebaum Frank        54 Hannover                                             5:12.20,3  (7383)  166Msen2/386.  32,017
166Mann   1634. Gillmann Jan-Philipp   72 München              Wirtschaftskapitäne             5:12.28,8  (1717)  166Mann/351.   32,002
166Mann   1635. Thiel Ragnar           72 Bielefeld                                            5:12.41,3  (7559)  166Mann/352.   31,981
166Msen1  1636. Rutzen Frank           67 Hamburg              Team Telekom Harburg            5:12.43,8  (2109)  166Msen1/722.  31,977
166Mann   1637. Heyer Thomas           72 Hamburg              Otto Versand I                  5:12.45,1  (6555)  166Mann/353.   31,974
166Msen3  1638. Rutzen Hartmut         41 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik AG I          5:12.46,3  (6129)  166Msen3/138.  31,972
166Msen1  1639. Ritter Roman           69 Hamburg              Die Jungs                       5:12.48,4  (2416)  166Msen1/723.  31,969
166Msen3  1640. Seeler Horst           42 Rickling                                             5:12.51,7  (6805)  166Msen3/139.  31,963
166Msen1  1641. Korn Gernot            62 Berlin               Freunde des gepflegten Radspor  5:13.06,4  (3664)  166Msen1/724.  31,938
166Msen1  1642. Gerteis Christian      62 Braunschweig         Kette-Rechts                    5:13.31,3  (6495)  166Msen1/725.  31,896
166Msen1  1643. Mrusek Tobias          60 Hamburg              Kette-Rechts                    5:13.32,4  (6497)  166Msen1/726.  31,894
166Msen1  1644. Schwegmann Jürgen      69 Ense                 Schwegmann                      5:13.36,8  (2855)  166Msen1/727.  31,887
166Msen1  1645. Merk Guido             62 Wedel                                                5:13.39,9  (6888)  166Msen1/728.  31,881
166Msen1  1646. von Appen Gerrit       68 Hasloh               von Hacht Friends 1             5:13.40,0  (5254)  166Msen1/729.  31,881
166Msen1  1647. Koch Andreas           63 Hamburg              Otto Versand I                  5:13.43,1  (6556)  166Msen1/730.  31,876
166Msen2  1648. Storm Wolfgang         50 Kremperheide         Leser-Racing Team II            5:13.44,4  (6119)  166Msen2/387.  31,874
166Msen2  1649. Siemsen Gerhard        51 Heiligenstedtner Kam Leser-Racing Team II            5:13.46,7  (6115)  166Msen2/388.  31,870
166Msen2  1650. Kastert Dieter         52 Euskirchen                                           5:13.54,0  (2778)  166Msen2/389.  31,857
166Msen2  1651. Platz Günter           50 Köln                                                 5:13.54,6  (2779)  166Msen2/390.  31,856
166Msen2  1652. Burchardt Alf          54 Hamburg              Burchardt                       5:13.54,7  (2273)  166Msen2/391.  31,856
166Msen1  1653. Hammerl Jörg           66 Bad Camberg          Hammerl                         5:14.02,5  (2626)  166Msen1/731.  31,843
166Msen1  1654. Kelichhaus Thomas      64 Marburg              Das dynamische Quintett         5:14.06,1  (6424)  166Msen1/732.  31,837
166Msen2  1655. Suchefort Thomas       50 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 2                5:14.16,9  (6582)  166Msen2/392.  31,819
166Msen1  1656. Lohée Horst            62 Rösrath                                              5:14.27,5  (2780)  166Msen1/733.  31,801
166Msen1  1657. Fuhrmann Christian     62 Kappeln                                              5:14.28,8  (2209)  166Msen1/734.  31,799
166Msen1  1658. Behnke Thorsten        69 Schenefeld                                           5:14.37,7  (7286)  166Msen1/735.  31,784
166Msen2  1659. Ferkinghoff Holger     58 Schenefeld                                           5:14.49,7  (1835)  166Msen2/393.  31,763
166Msen2  1660. Wolter Detlef          58 Kiel                                                 5:15.27,3  (1825)  166Msen2/394.  31,700
166Msen1  1661. Knauf Axel             66 Hamburg              Praxis-Klinik Bergedorf         5:15.44,4  (1562)  166Msen1/736.  31,672
166Msen2  1662. Wick Wolfgang          56 Windeck                                              5:15.57,0  (3036)  166Msen2/395.  31,651
166Msen1  1663. Baack Dirk             69 Berlin               Die spasshabenden Kriminalen    5:15.58,9  (1346)  166Msen1/737.  31,648
166Msen2  1664. Klebe Wolfgang         53 Henstedt-Ulzburg     the wags                        5:16.00,6  (1681)  166Msen2/396.  31,645
166Msen3  1665. Harms Reinhard         48 Gelsenkirchen        Come Back                       5:16.13,0  (2650)  166Msen3/140.  31,624
166Mann   1666. Ehinger Christian      72 Hamburg                                              5:16.22,8  (6858)  166Mann/354.   31,608
166Msen4  1667. Dohm Arthur            39 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 2                5:16.25,7  (6580)  166Msen4/21.   31,603
166Msen3  1668. Nölting Hans           47 Pinneberg                                            5:16.28,4  (7106)  166Msen3/141.  31,598
166Msen2  1669. Wetjen Bernd           51 Hildesheim                                           5:16.36,1  (3147)  166Msen2/397.  31,586
166Msen3  1670. Vey Werner             47 Rellingen            Radsport Wulff 2                5:16.41,6  (6576)  166Msen3/142.  31,576
166Msen2  1671. Radzinski Gerd         51 Hamburg              LG-Niendorf                     5:16.47,8  (1484)  166Msen2/398.  31,566
166Msen2  1672. Boysen Sören           53 DK-Esbjerg V.        Esbjerg Cykle Motion            5:16.52,8  (1040)  166Msen2/399.  31,558
166Mann   1673. Nielsen Osvald         ?? DK-Esbjerg           Esbjerg Cykle Motion            5:16.53,8  (1248)  166Mann/355.   31,556
166Msen2  1674. Stausboell Karl Kristi 53 DK-Esbjerg           Esbjerg Cykle Motion            5:16.54,2  (1039)  166Msen2/400.  31,555
166Msen3  1675. Tobiasen Jörgen        47 DK-Esbjerg           Esbjerg Cykle Motion            5:16.54,8  (1038)  166Msen3/143.  31,554
166Msen1  1676. Körner Hans Thorsten D 62 Hamburg              Auf Akkse                       5:16.56,0  (1948)  166Msen1/738.  31,553
166Mann   1677. Richter Stefan         71 Hamburg                                              5:17.15,7  (7476)  166Mann/356.   31,520
166Msen2  1678. Weiße Klaus            53 Hannover             Hölter                          5:17.16,9  (6090)  166Msen2/401.  31,518
166Msen1  1679. Rieken Olaf            65 Dänischenhagen                                       5:18.00,6  (3155)  166Msen1/739.  31,446
166Msen2  1680. König Dietmar          52 Hamburg                                              5:18.14,8  (6285)  166Msen2/402.  31,422
166Msen2  1681. Preuß Stephen          57 Stutensee-Blankenloc Circle Cycle/Los Angeles        5:18.16,0  (2701)  166Msen2/403.  31,420
166Mann   1682. Stelling André         70 Norderstedt          B.O.C. Team 3                   5:18.16,4  (6371)  166Mann/357.   31,420
166Msen1  1683. Kneip Martin           62 Otterndorf                                           5:18.26,9  (5893)  166Msen1/740.  31,402
166Msen2  1684. Gillner Axel           57 Otterndorf                                           5:18.29,2  (5894)  166Msen2/404.  31,399
166Msen3  1685. Heim Richard           49 Furtwangen                                           5:18.38,5  (3009)  166Msen3/144.  31,383
166Msen1  1686. Springob Jochen        64 Bergheim                                             5:18.48,4  (2382)  166Msen1/741.  31,367
166Msen2  1687. Nikolic Zoran          56 Hamburg                                              5:18.52,7  (3123)  166Msen2/405.  31,360
166Msen2  1688. Claasen Joachim        59 Kiel                                                 5:18.58,1  (3393)  166Msen2/406.  31,351
166Msen2  1689. Krause Helmut          52 Ilmenau              Atomwaffen Abschaffen I         5:18.58,4  (1936)  166Msen2/407.  31,351
166Msen2  1690. Peters Alfons          55 Lindern              Laufteam Werlte                 5:19.09,5  (6509)  166Msen2/408.  31,333
166Mann   1691. Untiet Werner          72 Werlte               Laufteam Werlte                 5:19.10,1  (6507)  166Mann/358.   31,332
166Msen3  1692. Naber Dieter           47 Hamburg                                              5:19.26,5  (2212)  166Msen3/145.  31,305
166Msen1  1693. Simmuteit Jan          66 Hamburg              Otto Versand I                  5:19.47,1  (6550)  166Msen1/742.  31,271
166Msen1  1694. Schwandke Eckhard      63 Remscheid                                            5:20.01,0  (6341)  166Msen1/743.  31,248
166Msen1  1695. Bolte Thomas           69 Eppstein                                             5:20.26,5  (1926)  166Msen1/744.  31,207
166Msen3  1696. Spitzner Wolfgang      49 Wedemark                                             5:20.30,2  (2888)  166Msen3/146.  31,201
166Msen1  1697. Hoske Stefan           62 Hamburg                                              5:20.33,0  (7374)  166Msen1/745.  31,197
166Mann   1698. Jensen Malte           72 Hamburg                                              5:21.19,3  (5352)  166Mann/359.   31,122
166Msen1  1699. Hesse Daniel           64 Düsseldorf                                           5:21.38,4  (6269)  166Msen1/746.  31,091
166Msen1  1700. Mock Christian         66 Hamburg                                              5:21.51,7  (2822)  166Msen1/747.  31,069
166Msen1  1701. Kersten Ulrich         62 Mannheim                                             5:21.53,2  (2798)  166Msen1/748.  31,067
166Msen2  1702. Hanspach Jochen        50 Lüchow                                               5:22.05,1  (6916)  166Msen2/409.  31,048
166Msen2  1703. Mauer Hans-Hermann     55 Hamburg                                              5:22.08,6  (3109)  166Msen2/410.  31,042
166Msen2  1704. Hoffmann Eckhard       56 Morsbach                                             5:23.02,6  (3035)  166Msen2/411.  30,956
166Msen1  1705. Simonds Charles        66 GB-Leighton Buzzard, Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 9    5:23.11,8  (2010)  166Msen1/749.  30,941
166Msen4  1706. Kahmke Bruno           39 Bad Malente                                          5:24.29,4  (1845)  166Msen4/22.   30,818
166Msen1  1707. Schweitzer Thomas A.   68 Hamburg                                              5:24.44,4  (1735)  166Msen1/750.  30,794
166Msen2  1708. Grünewald Klaus        52 Berlin               Velophil Berlin 1               5:24.58,8   (635)  166Msen2/412.  30,771
166Msen2  1709. Baumann Hans-Walter    52 Alpen                                                5:25.10,7  (5667)  166Msen2/413.  30,752
166Msen3  1710. Baumann Horst          46 Kaltenkirchen        RSC Kattenberg IV               5:25.11,1  (2054)  166Msen3/147.  30,752
166Msen1  1711. Bartelsen Björn        63 Hamburg                                              5:25.17,2  (7396)  166Msen1/751.  30,742
166Msen1  1712. Handt Hermann          60 Hamburg                                              5:25.29,5  (6340)  166Msen1/752.  30,723
166Msen2  1713. Rütz Michael           57 Hamburg              HEW-Team 172                    5:25.34,6  (1417)  166Msen2/414.  30,715
166Msen1  1714. Zimmer Andreas         63 Brilon                                               5:25.41,0  (6878)  166Msen1/753.  30,705
166Msen2  1715. Adams Dieter           58 Mittelnkirchen       Radsport Wulff 1                5:25.45,7  (1569)  166Msen2/415.  30,697
166Msen2  1716. Trüstedt Sebastian     58 Berlin               Cmöbs                           5:26.06,6  (7639)  166Msen2/416.  30,665
166Msen1  1717. Grosenick Michael      64 Berlin               Cmöbs                           5:26.08,7  (5941)  166Msen1/754.  30,661
166Msen2  1718. Geilen Wilhelm         55 Berlin               CMÖBS                           5:26.09,0  (7661)  166Msen2/417.  30,661
166Msen3  1719. Knievel Hans Joachim D 46 Malente                                              5:26.13,6  (2826)  166Msen3/148.  30,654
166Msen2  1720. Ten Wolde Henry        53 Hademstorf                                           5:26.20,6  (1924)  166Msen2/418.  30,643
166Msen2  1721. Sonnenrein Wolfgang    52 Roseburg                                             5:26.26,1  (1293)  166Msen2/419.  30,634
166Mann   1722. Prüß Christoph         80 Neubrandenburg       Neubrandenburg                  5:26.34,5  (1098)  166Mann/360.   30,621
166Msen2  1723. Kerres Bertram         59 Hamburg                                              5:26.38,5  (7557)  166Msen2/420.  30,615
166Msen2  1724. Rietmann Hans          51 Appen                                                5:27.32,3  (7500)  166Msen2/421.  30,531
166Mann   1725. Laufen Markus          73 Aachen                                               5:27.45,7  (3134)  166Mann/361.   30,510
166Msen2  1726. Ziolkowski Karl-Heinz  52 Lohmar                                               5:27.47,4  (2781)  166Msen2/422.  30,507
166Msen3  1727. Meurer Herbert         42 Hadamar                                              5:29.25,5  (7402)  166Msen3/149.  30,356
166Msen2  1728. Peters Hans            53 Bonn                                                 5:30.13,6  (7594)  166Msen2/423.  30,282
166Msen2  1729. Wittbecker Friedrich-W 54 Bergisch Gladbach                                    5:30.14,5  (3161)  166Msen2/424.  30,281
166Msen1  1730. Hanekamp Christian     64 Werlte               Laufteam Werlte                 5:30.39,8  (6508)  166Msen1/755.  30,242
166Msen1  1731. Jörn Jan-Ole           63 Hamburg                                              5:31.22,0  (6296)  166Msen1/756.  30,178
166Msen2  1732. Papke Gerhard          57 Harrislee                                            5:31.29,1  (7029)  166Msen2/425.  30,167
166Mann   1733. Ullrich Allan          77 Hamburg                                              5:31.29,9  (3508)  166Mann/362.   30,166
166Msen1  1734. Hennecke Holger        64 Halstenbek                                           5:31.34,7  (3383)  166Msen1/757.  30,159
166Msen1  1735. Becker Alexander       66 Köln                                                 5:31.48,9  (3231)  166Msen1/758.  30,137
166Msen2  1736. Heese Ernst-Otto       55 Ahlhorn              Deutsche Post Team 9            5:32.21,4  (3640)  166Msen2/426.  30,088
166Msen1  1737. Kordt Michael          61 Hamburg              Rad & Tat Ottensen 3            5:32.44,2  (6172)  166Msen1/759.  30,054
166Msen2  1738. Busse Frank            59 Schwerte                                             5:33.20,7  (2128)  166Msen2/427.  29,999
166Msen3  1739. Greßler Karl           45 Iggingen                                             5:33.55,1  (2808)  166Msen3/150.  29,948
166Msen1  1740. Simon Claus-Peter      61 Reinbek                                              5:34.23,5  (7475)  166Msen1/760.  29,905
166Msen2  1741. Brink Lothar           53 Minden               RSG Porta Minden                5:34.54,1  (6598)  166Msen2/428.  29,860
166Mann   1742. Drube Henning          73 Hamburg                                              5:35.05,1  (3536)  166Mann/363.   29,843
166Msen2  1743. Pradler Andreas        59 Hamburg              NIVEA 4                         5:35.31,1  (1535)  166Msen2/429.  29,805
166Msen1  1744. Maas Arnd              69 Duisburg                                             5:35.51,5  (5648)  166Msen1/761.  29,775
166Msen3  1745. Schrader Udo           48 Dortmund                                             5:36.02,5  (3381)  166Msen3/151.  29,758
166Msen4  1746. Herwig Ingo            39 Hamburg                                              5:36.35,5  (2328)  166Msen4/23.   29,710
166Msen1  1747. Wolfgramm Herbert      63 Hamburg                                              5:36.50,2  (3523)  166Msen1/762.  29,688
166Msen1  1748. Wiepcke Peter          61 Dannenberg           Otto Versand I                  5:38.47,4  (6552)  166Msen1/763.  29,517
166Msen3  1749. Bogs Dieter            45 Hildesheim           Deutsche Post Team 4            5:40.05,0  (3604)  166Msen3/152.  29,405
166Msen1  1750. Brügel Matthias        67 Hamburg                                              5:41.28,5  (6856)  166Msen1/764.  29,285
166Msen3  1751. Erler Frank Dr.        40 Kreuztal                                             5:42.01,8  (5301)  166Msen3/153.  29,237
166Msen1  1752. Willert Michael        62 Hamburg                                              5:42.50,7  (6356)  166Msen1/765.  29,168
166Msen1  1753. Birnbach Torsten       68 Hamburg              B.O.C. Team 3                   5:43.16,2  (6370)  166Msen1/766.  29,132
166Msen4  1754. Schmitt Bertold        35 Hamburg                                              5:44.51,8  (2327)  166Msen4/24.   28,997
166Msen1  1755. Günther Peter          69 Hamburg              Rad & Tat Ottensen 1            5:46.47,6   (728)  166Msen1/767.  28,836
166Msen1  1756. Schallwig Michael      60 Hamburg              HEW-Team 171                    5:47.11,9  (1064)  166Msen1/768.  28,802
166Msen1  1757. Hermanns Oliver        64 Worms                Das dynamische Quintett         5:48.35,0  (6423)  166Msen1/769.  28,688
166Mann   1758. Meiss Nicolai          72 Hamburg                                              5:51.13,6  (7085)  166Mann/364.   28,472
166Mann   1759. Stoye Gregor           ?? Hamburg                                              5:53.11,0  (7054)  166Mann/365.   28,314
166Msen1  1760. von Hacht Michael      69 Hamburg                                              5:55.58,8  (2226)  166Msen1/770.  28,092



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.