alphabetische Liste

HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2000 - 55km Männer

Ränge: 3501-4000 (2:15.55,2)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                 Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55Msen3   3501. Braun Hans-Joachim     46 Wedel                                                2:15.55,2 (14238)  55Msen3/402.   24,402
55Msen1   3502. Hilck Rolf             66 Apensen              L+M Apensen                     2:15.55,7 (12544)  55Msen1/1454.  24,401
55Msen2   3503. Heller Reinhard        52 Hamburg              ADM Noblee 1                    2:16.01,5 (12295)  55Msen2/643.   24,383
55Msen2   3504. Aecker Martin          55 Hamburg                                              2:16.05,2 (14813)  55Msen2/644.   24,372
55Msen3   3505. Rosenke Otto           48 Oldenburg                                            2:16.07,5 (13620)  55Msen3/403.   24,365
55Msen2   3506. Jegminat Georg         56 Seevetal                                             2:16.11,1 (11726)  55Msen2/645.   24,355
55Msen1   3507. Prokoph Karsten        61 Hamburg                                              2:16.11,6 (13619)  55Msen1/1455.  24,353
55Msen3   3508. Klang Jürgen           49 Hamburg                                              2:16.14,4 (13334)  55Msen3/404.   24,345
55Msen1   3509. Bergmann Henry         63 Wohnste                                              2:16.17,1 (12924)  55Msen1/1456.  24,337
55Msen1   3510. Sonnabend Olav         66 Hamburg              XXL-1                           2:16.20,9 (12177)  55Msen1/1457.  24,325
55Msen1   3511. Mankel Matthias        62 Hamburg              HanseNet Team 3                 2:16.25,8 (12017)  55Msen1/1458.  24,311
55Msen3   3512. Goldenbaum Uwe         41 Geesthacht           HEW-Krümmel Team 6              2:16.27,0 (12815)  55Msen3/405.   24,307
55Msen3   3513. Pless Dieter           49 Norderstedt                                          2:16.29,4 (13041)  55Msen3/406.   24,300
55Mann    3514. Uhlmann Andreas        73 Hamburg              DER KURIER OVERNIGHT            2:16.37,0 (13975)  55Mann/677.    24,278
55Msen3   3515. Scholz Manfred         47 Brokstedt            RZP-Team                        2:16.38,5 (14024)  55Msen3/407.   24,273
55Msen4   3516. Tetzner Ernst          38 Hamburg                                              2:16.39,5 (13869)  55Msen4/167.   24,270
55Msen2   3517. Wiese Wolfgang         59 Hamburg                                              2:16.42,9 (10695)  55Msen2/646.   24,260
55Mann    3518. Gottschalk Mike        70 Pinneberg                                            2:16.43,4 (13943)  55Mann/678.    24,259
55Msen1   3519. Wichmann Ralf          66 Hamburg                                              2:16.44,6 (10930)  55Msen1/1459.  24,255
55Msen3   3520. Ronniger Helmut        48 Hamburg                                              2:16.45,4 (13944)  55Msen3/408.   24,253
55Msen1   3521. Gosselk Arnd           67 Hamburg                                              2:16.49,9 (13642)  55Msen1/1460.  24,240
55Msen2   3522. Lischke Matthias       55 Hamburg              Arcor                           2:16.56,3 (10051)  55Msen2/647.   24,221
55Msen1   3523. Walischewski Frank     61 Holm                                                 2:17.06,2 (10406)  55Msen1/1461.  24,191
55Mann    3524. Schneider Timo         79 Hamburg                                              2:17.12,3 (13596)  55Mann/679.    24,174
55Msen2   3525. Schöbel Günther        51 Hamburg                                              2:17.15,7 (13297)  55Msen2/648.   24,164
55Msen1   3526. Buchholz Frank         65 Hamburg                                              2:17.18,0 (13310)  55Msen1/1462.  24,157
55Msen2   3527. Lohmeier Börge         59 Hamburg                                              2:17.18,9 (13306)  55Msen2/649.   24,154
55Msen1   3528. Clausen Carsten        67 Pinneberg            Familie Hans Clausen            2:17.19,3 (13454)  55Msen1/1463.  24,153
55Mann    3529. Eckhardt Rolf          71 Hamburg              Mercedes                        2:17.19,4 (13018)  55Mann/680.    24,153
55Msen1   3530. König Norbert          64 Hamburg              SPD-Bürgerschaftsfraktion Hamb  2:17.20,9 (12561)  55Msen1/1464.  24,148
55Msen2   3531. Bohn Jens              59 Wasungen                                             2:17.23,2 (13053)  55Msen2/650.   24,142
55Msen2   3532. Thater Uwe             58 Hamburg                                              2:17.26,9 (12928)  55Msen2/651.   24,131
55Msen1   3533. Hald Detlef            67 Hamburg              Systematics Team II             2:17.27,0 (13565)  55Msen1/1465.  24,130
55Msen3   3534. Dieckmann Henning      48 Malente                                              2:17.27,1 (11869)  55Msen3/409.   24,130
55Msen1   3535. Steinbacher Dietmar    67 Lübeck               Deutsche Post Team 7            2:17.36,5 (12707)  55Msen1/1466.  24,103
55Msen2   3536. Grabbet Bernd          50 Lübeck               Deutsche Post Team 7            2:17.36,7 (12712)  55Msen2/652.   24,102
55Msen4   3537. Schmidt Jürgen         39 Hamburg              SPD-Bürgerschaftsfraktion Hamb  2:17.37,9 (12563)  55Msen4/168.   24,099
55Msen3   3538. Bärsch Rainer          46 Hamburg              Bärsch                          2:17.39,1 (12307)  55Msen3/410.   24,095
55Msen3   3539. Russell Richard        47 Hamburg                                              2:17.41,0 (13045)  55Msen3/411.   24,090
55Msen3   3540. Filthaut Gerd          48 Monheim a. Rhein                                     2:17.46,5 (13260)  55Msen3/412.   24,074
55Msen3   3541. Clausen Hans           42 Pinneberg            Familie Hans Clausen            2:17.47,1 (13455)  55Msen3/413.   24,072
55Msen1   3542. Eichner Michael        60 Hamburg                                              2:17.51,3 (13001)  55Msen1/1467.  24,060
55Msen1   3543. Zube Stefan            65 Wedel                                                2:17.54,3 (10718)  55Msen1/1468.  24,051
55Msen2   3544. Lohse Peter            56 Hamburg                                              2:18.02,0 (13194)  55Msen2/653.   24,028
55Msen1   3545. Kolberg Matthias       69 Hamburg                                              2:18.04,8 (13124)  55Msen1/1469.  24,020
55Msen3   3546. Grabowski Gerd         40 Grande               Endo-Klinik                     2:18.07,9 (13363)  55Msen3/414.   24,011
55Msen2   3547. Krausz Michael         56 Hamburg                                              2:18.10,6 (13764)  55Msen2/654.   24,004
55Msen4   3548. Stepanek Lothar        33 Holm                                                 2:18.20,7 (12932)  55Msen4/169.   23,974
55Msen1   3549. Kropp Matthias         65 Celle                                                2:18.25,8 (12576)  55Msen1/1470.  23,960
55Msen3   3550. Simon Hans             49 Hamburg              Jalusi                          2:18.26,0 (14485)  55Msen3/415.   23,959
55Msen2   3551. Schlodder Hans-Jürgen  54 Hamburg                                              2:18.26,4 (13402)  55Msen2/655.   23,958
55Msen1   3552. Albarus Uwe            62 Hamburg                                              2:18.31,0 (14706)  55Msen1/1471.  23,945
55Msen4   3553. Krutsch Richard        39 Hamburg              Familie Krutsch                 2:18.31,2 (13195)  55Msen4/170.   23,944
55Mann    3554. Kitzing Ralf           76 Ahrensburg                                           2:18.32,1 (12945)  55Mann/681.    23,941
55Mann    3555. Villwock Björn         73 Hamburg              RST-Sachsenwald                 2:18.33,3 (12552)  55Mann/682.    23,938
55Msen1   3556. Kaluza Ralph           67 Handorf                                              2:18.33,5 (14007)  55Msen1/1472.  23,937
55Msen1   3557. Weiß Carsten           65 Hamburg                                              2:18.39,2 (12459)  55Msen1/1473.  23,921
55Msen3   3558. Röhse Rüdiger          49 Hamburg                                              2:18.41,6 (12624)  55Msen3/416.   23,914
55Msen1   3559. Bonvento Luca          69 Hamburg              color media team                2:18.43,2 (12666)  55Msen1/1474.  23,910
55Msen2   3560. Aschekowski Jörg       57 Hamburg              RST-Sachsenwald                 2:18.43,3 (12550)  55Msen2/656.   23,909
55Msen2   3561. Spennemann Klaus-Peter 57 Heidekamp            HEW-Krümmel Team 6              2:18.45,2 (12816)  55Msen2/657.   23,904
55Msen4   3562. Schröder Heinz         38 Pinneberg                                            2:18.47,4 (12929)  55Msen4/171.   23,897
55MP      3563. Schouren Detlef        ?? D                                                    2:18.47,5   (459)  55MP/47.       23,897
55Mann    3564. Steffen Arne           73 Moorrege             HEW-Vertrieb 2                  2:18.49,8 (10599)  55Mann/683.    23,891
55Msen2   3565. Thormählen Dirk        58 Hamburg                                              2:18.50,3 (14901)  55Msen2/658.   23,889
55Msen3   3566. Herrmann Uwe           45 Hamburg              Elektro-Zillmer Dream-Team      2:18.51,7 (12756)  55Msen3/417.   23,885
55Msen2   3567. Heuermann Gerd         50 Schenefeld           Alten Eichen 3                  2:18.55,5 (12472)  55Msen2/659.   23,874
55Msen1   3568. Rickert Thomas         66 Norderstedt                                          2:19.03,3 (13457)  55Msen1/1475.  23,852
55Mann    3569. Schnurbusch Henning    70 Hamburg              Zeus Snails                     2:19.08,7 (13326)  55Mann/684.    23,837
55Msen1   3570. Jebram Thomas          63 Bad Bewensen         Schlammbowle                    2:19.09,9 (12108)  55Msen1/1476.  23,833
55Msen2   3571. Ruhnau Jürgen          51 Hamburg                                              2:19.10,5 (13945)  55Msen2/660.   23,831
55Msen1   3572. Stiesch Carsten        66 Tespe                Team Noell                      2:19.11,6 (13280)  55Msen1/1477.  23,828
55Msen3   3573. Schmidt Hans-Dieter    41 Hamburg              Warburg Team V                  2:19.13,9 (12909)  55Msen3/418.   23,822
55Msen3   3574. Fabig Karl-Rainer      43 Hamburg              Atomwaffen Abschaffen II        2:19.20,9 (12645)  55Msen3/419.   23,802
55Msen3   3575. Homann Klaus           40 Glinde               Glinder Bummelzug               2:19.31,0 (11965)  55Msen3/420.   23,773
55Msen3   3576. Dose Claus             45 Norderstedt                                          2:19.31,8 (13761)  55Msen3/421.   23,771
55Msen2   3577. Mühlhause Thomas       58 Norderstedt                                          2:19.32,4 (13765)  55Msen2/661.   23,769
55Msen1   3578. Steinbiß Olaf          66 Hamburg              SPD-Bürgerschaftsfraktion Hamb  2:19.45,6 (12566)  55Msen1/1478.  23,732
55MP      3579. Wehmeyer Bernd         ?? D                                                    2:19.50,2   (469)  55MP/48.       23,719
55Msen2   3580. Bauknecht Karl-Heinz   52 Schlaitdorf          RSKV-Tübingen                   2:19.57,7 (11564)  55Msen2/662.   23,697
55Msen4   3581. Knuf Hermann           38 Hamburg                                              2:19.59,3 (12604)  55Msen4/172.   23,693
55Msen1   3582. Cording Carsten        66 Hamburg              NIVEA 25                        2:20.04,4 (11445)  55Msen1/1479.  23,679
55Mann    3583. Loos Steffen           72 Marburg              INOSOFT Sport Team              2:20.07,8 (10786)  55Mann/685.    23,669
55Msen4   3584. Weller Lothar          36 Hamburg                                              2:20.11,4 (13051)  55Msen4/173.   23,659
55Mann    3585. Hayes Mark             73 Hamburg              Zeus Snails                     2:20.12,0 (13327)  55Mann/686.    23,657
55Msen3   3586. Kummerfeld Klaus       45 Hamburg              Familie Kummerfeld              2:20.12,8 (13178)  55Msen3/422.   23,655
55Mann    3587. Maas Christian         71 Ahrensburg           Maralupa                        2:20.13,0 (11313)  55Mann/687.    23,654
55Msen1   3588. Lübke Torsten          67 Hamburg                                              2:20.15,2 (14502)  55Msen1/1480.  23,648
55Msen1   3589. Biesler Dietmar        65 Winsen/Luhe                                          2:20.17,9 (13166)  55Msen1/1481.  23,641
55Msen2   3590. Krämer Martin          52 Hamburg                                              2:20.25,5 (13979)  55Msen2/663.   23,619
55Msen3   3591. Dymel Uwe              43 Guderhandviertel                                     2:20.32,2 (12434)  55Msen3/423.   23,600
55Msen1   3592. Neumann Matthias       68 Leimen                                               2:20.36,8 (13066)  55Msen1/1482.  23,588
55Msen1   3593. Köhler Hans-Georg      69 Hamburg              Otto Versand II                 2:20.43,8 (12872)  55Msen1/1483.  23,568
55Msen3   3594. Matthes Reinhardt      48 Elmenhorst                                           2:20.44,4 (13752)  55Msen3/424.   23,566
55Mann    3595. Dreyer Manuel          72 Reinbek              XXL-1                           2:20.46,7 (12176)  55Mann/688.    23,560
55Msen2   3596. Dehn Hans              55 Hamburg              color media team                2:20.48,1 (12669)  55Msen2/664.   23,556
55Msen3   3597. Levin Reinhard         47 Hamburg              Larudi                          2:20.49,0 (12070)  55Msen3/425.   23,554
55Msen4   3598. Flachskamp Helmut      37 Hamburg              DER KURIER AUTOFAHRER           2:20.51,5 (13965)  55Msen4/174.   23,547
55Msen2   3599. Jacobsen Mario         52 Hamburg              HEW-Netz                        2:20.51,6 (12819)  55Msen2/665.   23,546
55Msen2   3600. Tippenhauer Jürgen     54 Hamburg              Tippenhauer                     2:20.59,7 (12894)  55Msen2/666.   23,524
55Msen1   3601. Franck Sönke           68 Hamburg              Actus                           2:21.27,5 (11913)  55Msen1/1484.  23,447
55Msen2   3602. Scheuer Walter         52 Hamburg                                              2:21.33,7 (14848)  55Msen2/667.   23,430
55Mann    3603. Schulz Oliver          71 Hamburg                                              2:21.49,7 (12620)  55Mann/689.    23,386
55Msen1   3604. Roopmann Torsten       66 Bargteheide                                          2:21.56,2 (14109)  55Msen1/1485.  23,368
55Msen3   3605. Brodde Hubert          40 Hamburg              Glogner                         2:21.57,9 (12365)  55Msen3/426.   23,363
55Msen2   3606. Oldag Michael          59 Wohltorf                                             2:22.09,8 (14631)  55Msen2/668.   23,330
55Msen2   3607. Sohmen Roland          57 Hamburg              Team Smart 1                    2:22.17,0 (11658)  55Msen2/669.   23,311
55Msen1   3608. Klein Volker           65 Wedel                                                2:22.20,4 (13209)  55Msen1/1486.  23,301
55Msen3   3609. Mantey Jürgen          45 Schillsdorf                                          2:22.24,6 (14389)  55Msen3/427.   23,290
55Msen1   3610. von Busch Enno         62 Buxtehude            Wodka Feige Racing Team         2:22.35,7 (11697)  55Msen1/1487.  23,260
55Mann    3611. Mahl Markus            70 Hamburg              Team Bob Ergo                   2:22.45,8 (14417)  55Mann/690.    23,232
55Msen3   3612. Leutz Reiner           41 Reinbek              NIVEA 26                        2:22.50,5 (11447)  55Msen3/428.   23,220
55Msen1   3613. Haß Ralf               66 Flensburg                                            2:22.53,6 (10893)  55Msen1/1488.  23,211
55Msen1   3614. Robie Joachim          66 Hamburg                                              2:22.55,7 (12193)  55Msen1/1489.  23,206
55Msen2   3615. Völsch Thomas          58 Hamburg              SPD-Bürgerschaftsfraktion Hamb  2:23.01,0 (12564)  55Msen2/670.   23,191
55Msen1   3616. Woost Stefan           60 Hamburg                                              2:23.03,1 (11140)  55Msen1/1490.  23,186
55Msen3   3617. Graner Bernd           40 Hamburg                                              2:23.04,4 (13293)  55Msen3/429.   23,182
55Msen2   3618. Thode Rolf-Michael     57 Hakendorf                                            2:23.05,0 (11139)  55Msen2/671.   23,180
55Msen3   3619. Petroschka Karl-Heinz  43 Buxtehude            Hamburger Sparkasse 7           2:23.05,8 (12774)  55Msen3/430.   23,178
55Msen3   3620. Schwarke Dieter        40 Hamburg                                              2:23.16,5 (14731)  55Msen3/431.   23,149
55Msen1   3621. Friedrich Frank        61 Hamburg              color media team                2:23.17,4 (12667)  55Msen1/1491.  23,147
55Msen3   3622. Panebianco Renato      45 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 12   2:23.18,7 (12851)  55Msen3/432.   23,143
55Msen2   3623. Iken Jörn              56 Hamburg                                              2:23.19,0 (14926)  55Msen2/672.   23,143
55Msen1   3624. Haferkorn Rainer       62 Seevetal             Team Sparklub                   2:23.26,8 (12149)  55Msen1/1492.  23,122
55Mann    3625. Alberg Eduard          73 Hamburg              PPS-Team                        2:23.29,1 (11518)  55Mann/691.    23,116
55Mann    3626. Freyer Stephan         70 Buxtehude            Oelmühle                        2:23.36,1 (14715)  55Mann/692.    23,097
55Msen1   3627. Prenzer Thomas         69 Schwarzenbek                                         2:23.45,2 (11154)  55Msen1/1493.  23,072
55Msen3   3628. Müller Walter          46 Bielefeld            Atomwaffen Abschaffen II        2:23.51,6 (12641)  55Msen3/433.   23,055
55Msen2   3629. Gabriel Gerald         51 Hamburg                                              2:24.00,3 (12953)  55Msen2/673.   23,032
55Msen3   3630. Storm Klaus-Dieter     43 Hamburg                                              2:24.10,5 (11142)  55Msen3/434.   23,005
55Msen3   3631. Knauth Hans            46 Hamburg              Team Smart 2                    2:24.19,5 (12392)  55Msen3/435.   22,981
55Msen2   3632. Burmester Knut         51 Rosengarten          Team Olympus 2                  2:24.21,1 (13953)  55Msen2/674.   22,977
55Msen1   3633. Walter Klaus-Dieter    64 Hamburg              Fliegende Moorteufel            2:24.23,2 (11956)  55Msen1/1494.  22,971
55Msen1   3634. Bühlert Michael        64 Vollersode           Fliegende Moorteufel            2:24.23,9 (11955)  55Msen1/1495.  22,969
55Msen2   3635. Zimmermann Klaus-Diete 53 Glinde               Jurid ungebremst II             2:24.27,1 (11271)  55Msen2/675.   22,961
55Msen1   3636. Küster Jens            67 Hamburg                                              2:24.32,4 (14428)  55Msen1/1496.  22,947
55Msen2   3637. Beermann Georg         53 Ahrensburg                                           2:24.34,1 (11896)  55Msen2/676.   22,942
55Mann    3638. Wagner Marco           71 Oberhausen           Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 10   2:24.53,8 (11265)  55Mann/693.    22,890
55Msen1   3639. Brügmann Jörn          65 Hamburg              Class Bikers                    2:24.57,7 (10113)  55Msen1/1497.  22,880
55Msen1   3640. Engelmayer Peter       62 Hamburg              color media team                2:25.14,4 (12668)  55Msen1/1498.  22,836
55Msen1   3641. Witt Walter            64 Pinneberg            Team Lieb Blankenese 60/03      2:25.26,9 (11644)  55Msen1/1499.  22,803
55Msen2   3642. Cohrs Robert           53 Sarstedt                                             2:25.33,5 (13291)  55Msen2/677.   22,786
55Msen1   3643. Florek Rainer          63 Hamburg              G-move tubbies                  2:25.51,6 (14659)  55Msen1/1500.  22,739
55Msen3   3644. Peters Jürgen          48 Norderstedt          Speedy Pee Dy 2                 2:25.54,2 (13468)  55Msen3/436.   22,732
55Msen1   3645. Visscher Holger        68 Hamburg              Chili                           2:25.59,0 (13914)  55Msen1/1501.  22,720
55Msen1   3646. Stier Alfred           60 Hamburg                                              2:26.23,1 (14089)  55Msen1/1502.  22,658
55Msen3   3647. Lilienthal Hans Peter  43 Hamburg              Larudi                          2:26.25,8 (12069)  55Msen3/437.   22,651
55Msen1   3648. Birkenstock Frank      62 Hamburg                                              2:26.29,1 (14917)  55Msen1/1503.  22,642
55Msen1   3649. Arenz Rüdiger          68 Hamburg              Deutsche Telekom AG Team 60/2   2:26.38,3 (10592)  55Msen1/1504.  22,618
55Mann    3650. Joa Matthias           70 Hamburg                                              2:26.40,6 (14568)  55Mann/694.    22,613
55Msen4   3651. Eichhorn Ingo          36 Hamburg                                              2:26.50,1 (14697)  55Msen4/175.   22,588
55Msen3   3652. Pingel Helmut          41 Hamburg              NIVEA 15                        2:26.51,4 (11396)  55Msen3/438.   22,585
55Msen1   3653. Heber Mathias          60 Hamburg              www.rari.de                     2:26.53,7 (12917)  55Msen1/1505.  22,579
55Msen1   3654. Goebel Hans-Ullrich    63 Scharnebeck          www.rari.de                     2:26.54,2 (12915)  55Msen1/1506.  22,578
55Msen1   3655. Kamlade Sven           68 Hamburg              www.rari.de                     2:26.56,5 (12916)  55Msen1/1507.  22,572
55Msen4   3656. Uhrigshardt Volker     38 Hamburg                                              2:27.01,0 (13140)  55Msen4/176.   22,560
55Msen1   3657. Mahnke Joshua          62 Hamburg                                              2:27.16,0 (14768)  55Msen1/1508.  22,522
55Msen1   3658. Schmidt Rüdiger        61 Hamburg              BSG Hamburg-Mannheimer 3        2:27.32,3 (12317)  55Msen1/1509.  22,480
55Msen2   3659. Gosch Manfred          53 Bremerhaven                                          2:27.32,9 (11750)  55Msen2/678.   22,479
55Msen2   3660. Sokohl Joe             56 Hamburg              Icon Medialab                   2:27.37,9 (14479)  55Msen2/679.   22,466
55Msen1   3661. Mayer Stefan           66 Hamburg              RTS-Hamburg                     2:28.03,2 (10126)  55Msen1/1510.  22,402
55Msen3   3662. Karwath Udo            49 Hamburg                                              2:28.14,6 (14744)  55Msen3/439.   22,374
55Msen2   3663. Borucki Gerd           50 Hamburg                                              2:28.22,6 (13176)  55Msen2/680.   22,353
55Msen2   3664. Burmeister Gerd        56 Kaltenkirchen                                        2:29.22,9 (13305)  55Msen2/681.   22,203
55Mjun    3665. Domke Fabian           82 Norderstedt          NIVEA 5                         2:29.24,7 (11463)  55Mjun/55.     22,199
55Msen3   3666. Thaele Ulrich          43 Hamburg              RZP-Team                        2:29.25,0 (14023)  55Msen3/440.   22,198
55Mann    3667. Hein Christian         76 Hamburg                                              2:29.34,9 (10416)  55Mann/695.    22,173
55Msen2   3668. Madey Klaus            53 Hamburg              NIVEA 24                        2:29.39,0 (11438)  55Msen2/682.   22,163
55Msen1   3669. Leiseder Marcus        62 Hamburg                                              2:30.03,5 (14334)  55Msen1/1511.  22,103
55Msen1   3670. Milla Christoph        62 Hamburg              Team Smart 2                    2:30.10,3 (12390)  55Msen1/1512.  22,086
55Msen2   3671. Paap Thomas            57 Norderstedt          Schiffszimmerer                 2:30.17,4 (12098)  55Msen2/683.   22,069
55Mann    3672. Krause Lars            72 Hamburg              Hamburger Sparkasse 6           2:30.19,9 (12767)  55Mann/696.    22,063
55Mann    3673. Bastheim Matthias      72 Hamburg              DER KURIER OVERNIGHT            2:30.25,6 (13969)  55Mann/697.    22,049
55Msen3   3674. Otero Paredes Jose Eus 42 Hamburg                                              2:30.31,4 (13399)  55Msen3/441.   22,035
55MP      3675. Langmaack Werner       ?? D                                                    2:30.37,8   (426)  55MP/49.       22,019
55Msen2   3676. Konrad Richard         50 Hamburg              HEW-Team 61                     2:30.38,6 (11259)  55Msen2/684.   22,017
55Msen3   3677. Reimers Edgar          48 Bargteheide                                          2:30.45,1 (14819)  55Msen3/442.   22,001
55Mann    3678. Schmidt Michael        70 Hamburg              Swim + Bike                     2:30.59,2 (11598)  55Mann/698.    21,967
55Mann    3679. Kasputtis Falko        70 Hamburg              Team Zeesen                     2:31.05,4 (10845)  55Mann/699.    21,952
55MP      3680. Römer H. G.            ?? D                                                    2:31.10,2   (470)  55MP/50.       21,940
55Msen2   3681. Relam Björn            51 Hamburg              von Hacht Team 3                2:31.34,1 (10013)  55Msen2/685.   21,883
55Msen2   3682. Gust Herfried          58 Hamburg                                              2:31.49,7 (13081)  55Msen2/686.   21,845
55Msen2   3683. Brenke Wolfgang        54 Hamburg              Glogner                         2:31.50,3 (12366)  55Msen2/687.   21,844
55Msen3   3684. Gabriel Harald         48 Hamburg                                              2:32.12,5 (13164)  55Msen3/443.   21,791
55Msen1   3685. Harms Holger           66 Hamburg              Hachemie 1                      2:32.24,1 (14049)  55Msen1/1513.  21,763
55Msen1   3686. Glasenapp Heinz-Otto   60 Hamburg              HEW-Schalterbulls               2:33.01,9 (12039)  55Msen1/1514.  21,673
55Msen1   3687. Voigt Lutz             67 Hilden               Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 10   2:33.35,7 (11266)  55Msen1/1515.  21,594
55Msen1   3688. Carstensen Jörg        62 Hamburg                                              2:33.55,1 (14900)  55Msen1/1516.  21,549
55Msen1   3689. Korth Andreas          66 Hamburg              Wir haben fertich! I            2:34.20,8 (11688)  55Msen1/1517.  21,489
55Mann    3690. Rohlf Stefan           73 Hamburg              Chaos Biker                     2:34.24,7 (14790)  55Mann/700.    21,480
55Msen2   3691. Kliemann Hans-Joachim  55 Hamburg                                              2:34.50,3 (13154)  55Msen2/688.   21,421
55Mjun    3692. Pieplow Arne           82 Hamburg              Media Markt HH 1                2:35.47,1 (14354)  55Mjun/56.     21,290
55Msen2   3693. Wehnert Michael        59 Halstenbek           Media Markt HH 1                2:35.47,4 (14352)  55Msen2/689.   21,290
55Msen2   3694. Peter Johannes         57 Euskirchen           Technisches Hilfswerk-THW       2:36.41,0 (10848)  55Msen2/690.   21,168
55Mann    3695. Stehr Jan              79 Hamburg              Team Smart 2                    2:36.41,3 (12391)  55Mann/701.    21,168
55Msen4   3696. Guy Edward             38 Hamburg                                              2:36.42,5 (13985)  55Msen4/177.   21,165
55Msen4   3697. Scharnberg Werner      38 Reinbek                                              2:37.01,5 (13107)  55Msen4/178.   21,122
55Msen1   3698. Scharnberg Thomas      69 Reinbek                                              2:37.05,1 (13108)  55Msen1/1518.  21,114
55MP      3699. Startnummer 468        ?? D                                                    2:37.22,2   (468)  55MP/51.       21,076
55Msen2   3700. Radice Carlo           56 Seevetal             Team Mariahilf II               2:37.33,4 (14695)  55Msen2/691.   21,051
55Msen1   3701. Mertens Rainer         67 Hamburg                                              2:37.56,5 (13181)  55Msen1/1519.  21,000
55Msen2   3702. Mikolasch Dieter       54 Hamburg                                              2:38.45,6 (11843)  55Msen2/692.   20,891
55Msen1   3703. Mohr Karl-Wilhelm      66 Hemdingen            www.rari.de                     2:39.05,6 (12914)  55Msen1/1520.  20,848
55Msen1   3704. Cussnick Dirk          68 Mannheim                                             2:39.29,5 (14741)  55Msen1/1521.  20,796
55Msen1   3705. Bolz Armin             64 Buckenhof            Atemlos Weinmann S              2:40.54,9 (13742)  55Msen1/1522.  20,612
55Msen1   3706. Grodtmann Lars         67 Einsbach             Die Asphaltfresser              2:41.41,5 (10593)  55Msen1/1523.  20,513
55Msen3   3707. Sauck Harald           47 Hamburg                                              2:42.50,1 (13595)  55Msen3/444.   20,369
55Msen1   3708. Rupp Karl Friedrich Ma 66 Mannheim                                             2:44.50,2 (14740)  55Msen1/1524.  20,121
55Mann    3709. Seifert Erik           74 Hamburg                                              2:46.28,3 (14755)  55Mann/702.    19,924
55Msen1   3710. Doll Michael           66 Hamburg                                              2:46.56,2 (14883)  55Msen1/1525.  19,868
55Msen4   3711. Schmidt Klaus          36 Großhansdorf                                         2:48.50,6 (13478)  55Msen4/179.   19,644
55Msen1   3712. Sturmberg Kai          69 Remscheid            Vaillant 3                      2:51.41,5 (14522)  55Msen1/1526.  19,318
55Msen1   3713. Eckert Holger          64 Hamburg              Deutsche Post Team 6            2:52.07,3 (12701)  55Msen1/1527.  19,270



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.