alphabetische Liste

HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2000 - 55km Männer

Ränge: 3001-3500 (2:03.09,5)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                 Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55Msen1   3001. Hartkorn Jürgen        69 Hamburg                                              2:03.09,5 (14142)  55Msen1/1269.  26,931
55Msen2   3002. Neumann Jürgen         57 Hamburg              Q-Bike                          2:03.12,2 (11530)  55Msen2/535.   26,921
55Msen1   3003. Schiller Sönke         68 Hamburg                                              2:03.12,8 (13641)  55Msen1/1270.  26,919
55Msen1   3004. Schumann Michael       68 Hamburg                                              2:03.13,9 (13818)  55Msen1/1271.  26,915
55Msen1   3005. Blatt Thomas           69 Hamburg              NIVEA 9                         2:03.14,3 (11485)  55Msen1/1272.  26,913
55Mann    3006. Ullmann John           70 Hamburg                                              2:03.16,3 (14014)  55Mann/606.    26,906
55Msen4   3007. Borchardt Manfred      37 Hamburg              BancArt                         2:03.16,5 (11178)  55Msen4/120.   26,905
55Msen3   3008. Nielsen Niels Philip   48 Hoisdorf             Glogner                         2:03.17,9 (12363)  55Msen3/324.   26,900
55Msen1   3009. Schultz Rickmer        62 Hamburg              NIVEA 10                        2:03.18,0 (11487)  55Msen1/1273.  26,900
55Msen2   3010. Schmidt Siegfried      53 Hamburg              Isabel                          2:03.18,5 (12970)  55Msen2/536.   26,898
55Msen3   3011. Schweinfest Bodo       48 Norderstedt          BKT                             2:03.21,2 (14687)  55Msen3/325.   26,888
55Msen1   3012. Schütt Andreas         64 Hamburg              STILL 4                         2:03.22,1 (12878)  55Msen1/1274.  26,885
55Msen1   3013. Reimann Thomas         63 Horst                                                2:03.22,8 (12240)  55Msen1/1275.  26,882
55Msen1   3014. Selk Gerd              66 Hamburg                                              2:03.23,7 (14592)  55Msen1/1276.  26,879
55Msen3   3015. Jantzen Gerd           40 Haseldorf                                            2:03.27,0 (11840)  55Msen3/326.   26,867
55Msen2   3015. Scheidereiter Bernd    56 Hamburg              ADM Noblee 2                    2:03.27,0 (13423)  55Msen2/537.   26,867
55Msen1   3017. Grandt Wolfgang        69 Hamburg                                              2:03.29,2 (14594)  55Msen1/1277.  26,859
55Msen1   3018. Weinberg Bernd         65 Hamburg              NIVEA 17                        2:03.29,5 (11403)  55Msen1/1278.  26,858
55Msen1   3019. Holter Gerd-Jürgen     69 Hamburg              Die Bahn 3                      2:03.29,7 (11937)  55Msen1/1279.  26,857
55Msen2   3020. Behnken Jörg           50 Hamburg              BSG Hamburg-Mannheimer 3        2:03.31,9 (12314)  55Msen2/538.   26,849
55Msen2   3021. Schadowske Bernhard    55 Reinbek                                              2:03.33,7 (14806)  55Msen2/539.   26,843
55Mann    3022. Schlicht Markus        78 Hamburg              Team Dingeldong                 2:03.34,5 (13904)  55Mann/607.    26,840
55Msen1   3023. Schütt Peter           63 Hamburg                                              2:03.37,0 (13689)  55Msen1/1280.  26,831
55Mann    3024. Hübener Burkhard       73 Hamburg              STILL 4                         2:03.37,3 (12879)  55Mann/608.    26,830
55Mann    3025. Rückert Wolf           70 Hamburg              Team Gil y Gil                  2:03.39,1 (12569)  55Mann/609.    26,823
55Msen2   3026. Matthias Jürgen        53 Hamburg              BSG Hamburg-Mannheimer 3        2:03.39,8 (12318)  55Msen2/540.   26,821
55Msen1   3027. Graack Karsten         65 Tespe                                                2:03.43,4 (13087)  55Msen1/1281.  26,808
55Msen1   3028. Schröder Holger        68 Hamburg              Elektro-Zillmer Dream-Team      2:03.44,0 (12757)  55Msen1/1282.  26,806
55Msen2   3029. Michel Andreas         57 Wedel                                                2:03.45,3 (13801)  55Msen2/541.   26,801
55Msen1   3030. Kruse Stefan           60 Hamburg              Fun-Fun-Radio 95.0              2:03.45,7 (11962)  55Msen1/1283.  26,799
55Msen4   3031. Hartmann Walter        33 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                     2:03.46,0 (14804)  55Msen4/121.   26,798
55Msen2   3032. Beutler Stefan         58 Hamburg                                              2:03.46,8 (14701)  55Msen2/542.   26,795
55Msen1   3033. Buechel Hajo           65 Mörfelden-Walldorf   Hachemie 2                      2:03.48,0 (14054)  55Msen1/1284.  26,791
55Msen2   3034. Cordora Rolando        58 Hamburg              Bode Pipe Seals                 2:03.53,9 (13552)  55Msen2/543.   26,770
55Msen3   3035. Schuf Rolf             47 Hamburg              ADM Noblee 1                    2:03.54,1 (12291)  55Msen3/327.   26,769
55Msen1   3036. Kurzynsky Mirko        63 Hamburg                                              2:03.55,1 (11861)  55Msen1/1285.  26,766
55Msen2   3037. von Holten Dieter      58 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 1                 2:03.55,4 (12118)  55Msen2/544.   26,764
55Msen3   3038. Gutzeit Horst          42 Hamburg              Glinder Bummelzug               2:03.55,8 (11966)  55Msen3/328.   26,763
55Msen2   3039. Denndörfer Michael     58 Hamburg                                              2:03.57,4 (11107)  55Msen2/545.   26,757
55Msen3   3040. Mauch Hansjörg         45 Quickborn                                            2:04.02,9 (14801)  55Msen3/329.   26,737
55Mann    3041. Hohnen Jan             71 Ellerhoop                                            2:04.06,6 (14704)  55Mann/610.    26,724
55Msen1   3042. Rietdijk Jan-Erik      62 Pinneberg                                            2:04.07,5 (12950)  55Msen1/1286.  26,721
55Mjug    3043. Maltzahn Patrick       85 Hamburg                                              2:04.08,0 (13827)  55Mjug/58.     26,719
55Msen1   3044. Marckart Norbert       60 Seevetal             Team Sparklub                   2:04.09,0 (12155)  55Msen1/1287.  26,716
55Msen2   3045. Teschner Norbert       56 Seevetal             Team Sparklub                   2:04.09,6 (12154)  55Msen2/546.   26,713
55Msen4   3046. Kutschenreuter Reinhol 36 Hannover             Rad Club Neustadt               2:04.10,1 (10458)  55Msen4/122.   26,712
55Msen3   3047. Krohn Heinrich         41 Glinde               Glinder Bummelzug               2:04.14,2 (11963)  55Msen3/330.   26,697
55Msen1   3048. Hasecker Frank         67 Hamburg                                              2:04.15,3 (12574)  55Msen1/1288.  26,693
55Msen1   3049. Wellnitz Lothar        61 Hannover                                             2:04.15,4 (13153)  55Msen1/1289.  26,693
55Msen1   3050. Wülfken Manfred        66 Seevetal                                             2:04.17,1 (11824)  55Msen1/1290.  26,687
55Msen2   3051. Salmon Helmut          50 Seevetal             Team Sparklub                   2:04.17,2 (12152)  55Msen2/547.   26,686
55Msen1   3052. Günther Oliver         64 Hamburg              EPelectrics I                   2:04.19,2 (14750)  55Msen1/1291.  26,679
55Msen2   3053. Streicher Ditmar       52 Ellerau              SV Rapid I                      2:04.19,6 (12387)  55Msen2/548.   26,678
55Msen2   3054. Fischer Hans-Peter     55 Colbitz                                              2:04.22,1 (12942)  55Msen2/549.   26,669
55Msen1   3055. Drynda Frank           63 Seevetal             Team Sparklub                   2:04.24,3 (12150)  55Msen1/1292.  26,661
55Msen2   3056. Monsees Bernd          51 Seevetal                                             2:04.25,0 (13354)  55Msen2/550.   26,658
55Msen2   3057. Cramer Wilfried        55 Seevetal             Team Sparklub                   2:04.25,5 (12148)  55Msen2/551.   26,657
55Msen2   3058. Kusch Uwe              57 Berlin               Die Bahn 1                      2:04.27,2 (10305)  55Msen2/552.   26,650
55Msen1   3059. Böttcher Thomas        65 Rostock                                              2:04.32,8 (14465)  55Msen1/1293.  26,630
55Msen1   3060. Dorsch Heinz           60 Würzburg             Stettfeld                       2:04.32,9 (13724)  55Msen1/1294.  26,630
55Msen2   3061. Rohlfing Jörn          57 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                     2:04.34,4 (14920)  55Msen2/553.   26,625
55Msen1   3062. Koopmann Michael       69 Uetersen                                             2:04.35,3 (13962)  55Msen1/1295.  26,622
55Msen2   3063. Lütje Hans             50 Pinneberg            Hamburger Sparkasse 4           2:04.36,7 (12376)  55Msen2/554.   26,617
55Msen1   3064. Konopka Jan            63 Hamburg                                              2:04.38,9 (14783)  55Msen1/1296.  26,609
55Msen1   3065. Vollmer Stefan         68 München              BSMG                            2:04.39,0 (14565)  55Msen1/1297.  26,608
55Msen1   3066. Lipkowski Torsten      67 Berend                                               2:04.39,9 (13038)  55Msen1/1298.  26,605
55Msen2   3067. Höft Günther           56 Tangstedt            XXL-2                           2:04.40,5 (12181)  55Msen2/555.   26,603
55Mann    3068. Burmester Dennis       81 Hamburg              Chaos Biker                     2:04.40,9 (14789)  55Mann/611.    26,602
55Msen2   3069. Nielsen Jörg           59 Hamburg                                              2:04.41,7 (14253)  55Msen2/556.   26,599
55Msen3   3070. Behr Peter             41 Norderstedt                                          2:04.41,9 (14126)  55Msen3/331.   26,598
55Msen1   3071. Wöbcke Karsten         66 Ahrensburg                                           2:04.42,0 (13286)  55Msen1/1299.  26,598
55Msen1   3072. von Rönn Jörg          64 Neu Wulmstorf        NIVEA 16                        2:04.43,9 (11400)  55Msen1/1300.  26,591
55Msen2   3073. Taeger Ingolf          57 Hamburg              Familie Taeger                  2:04.47,9 (14406)  55Msen2/557.   26,577
55Msen2   3074. Freiwang Thomas        58 Hamburg                                              2:04.52,2 (14575)  55Msen2/558.   26,562
55Mann    3074. Brockmöller Marco      75 Halstenbek           Chaos Biker                     2:04.52,2 (14791)  55Mann/612.    26,562
55Msen2   3076. Drissner Werner        50 Hamburg                                              2:04.52,6 (14629)  55Msen2/559.   26,560
55Msen2   3077. Schubbert Dieter       58 Hamburg              NIVEA 21                        2:04.58,3 (11427)  55Msen2/560.   26,540
55Msen3   3078. Werner Claus-Peter     47 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 13   2:04.59,0 (12859)  55Msen3/332.   26,537
55Msen2   3079. Kröning Armin          50 Leverkusen           Atomwaffen Abschaffen II        2:04.59,4 (12644)  55Msen2/561.   26,536
55Msen1   3080. Hesse Andreas          67 Seevetal             Otto Versand II                 2:05.01,9 (12869)  55Msen1/1301.  26,527
55Msen1   3081. Schliemann Martin      63 Hamburg                                              2:05.02,1 (13817)  55Msen1/1302.  26,526
55Mann    3082. Reimers Steffen        79 Bargteheide                                          2:05.02,9 (14820)  55Mann/613.    26,524
55Msen2   3083. Reisener Sönke         50 Oststeinbek                                          2:05.06,0 (13357)  55Msen2/562.   26,513
55Mann    3084. Lange Dirk             75 Ellerbek             B.C. He rollt noch              2:05.07,2 (11171)  55Mann/614.    26,508
55Mjun    3084. Reisener Jan Philipp   83 Oststeinbek                                          2:05.07,2 (13356)  55Mjun/50.     26,508
55Msen1   3086. Rybiczka Jörn          64 Börnsen              Hermes Schleifmittel I          2:05.09,0 (11254)  55Msen1/1303.  26,502
55Msen2   3087. Kappes Hartmut         54 Delmenhorst                                          2:05.09,3 (14426)  55Msen2/563.   26,501
55Msen1   3088. Krüger Markus          67 Hamburg              Nixalsverdrus                   2:05.09,8 (13542)  55Msen1/1304.  26,499
55Msen1   3089. Behrmann Oliver        67 Wakendorf II                                         2:05.10,6 (10931)  55Msen1/1305.  26,496
55Msen2   3090. Ciolek Achim           58 Hamburg              Hamburger Arbeitsassistenz      2:05.12,1 (12967)  55Msen2/564.   26,491
55Msen1   3091. Richert Marco          69 Hamburg              SGS Hamburg                     2:05.12,3 (14635)  55Msen1/1306.  26,490
55Msen3   3092. Wulff Hans-Jürgen      46 Travenbrück                                          2:05.12,8 (13996)  55Msen3/333.   26,489
55Msen1   3093. Lilienthal Ilja        69 Hamburg              Hamburger Arbeitsassistenz      2:05.12,9 (12969)  55Msen1/1307.  26,488
55Msen2   3094. Reitmann Jörg          56 Hamburg                                              2:05.13,5 (14335)  55Msen2/565.   26,486
55Msen4   3095. Weigel Hans-Jürgen     37 Hamburg                                              2:05.16,1 (12571)  55Msen4/123.   26,477
55MP      3096. Gailus Knut            ?? D                                                    2:05.16,4   (466)  55MP/46.       26,476
55Msen1   3096. Meyer Christian        64 Wedel                DMG III                         2:05.16,4 (12342)  55Msen1/1308.  26,476
55Msen3   3098. Wernecke Heinz         49 Hamburg              DMG III                         2:05.17,3 (12343)  55Msen3/334.   26,473
55Msen2   3099. Lukas Wolfgang         54 Hamburg              BBN Hamburg                     2:05.19,5 (12508)  55Msen2/566.   26,465
55Mann    3100. Jandke Oliver          72 Hamburg              STILL 4                         2:05.19,8 (12877)  55Mann/615.    26,464
55Mann    3101. Brüchmann Olaf         71 Hamburg                                              2:05.20,2 (13987)  55Mann/616.    26,463
55Msen2   3102. Nordmeier Jens         53 Pinneberg                                            2:05.21,1 (14769)  55Msen2/567.   26,459
55Msen4   3102. Reich Harald           37 Bönningstedt                                         2:05.21,1 (14932)  55Msen4/124.   26,459
55Msen1   3104. Thee Guido             63 Hamburg              NIVEA 23                        2:05.21,3 (11433)  55Msen1/1309.  26,459
55Msen3   3105. Leonhardt Lutz         43 Hamburg                                              2:05.21,5 (12414)  55Msen3/335.   26,458
55Msen1   3106. Schmitz Wilfried       61 Nettetal             Uncle Ben#s 5                   2:05.22,0 (10640)  55Msen1/1310.  26,456
55Msen1   3107. Nottelmann Carsten     67 Hamburg                                              2:05.22,4 (12221)  55Msen1/1311.  26,455
55Msen2   3108. Deierling Bernd        51 Buxtehude            BSG Hamburg-Mannheimer 3        2:05.22,6 (12316)  55Msen2/568.   26,454
55Msen2   3109. Loges Horst-Dieter     57 Hamburg                                              2:05.23,7 (13574)  55Msen2/569.   26,450
55Msen1   3110. Schuck Bernd           60 Stockelsdorf                                         2:05.24,6 (11783)  55Msen1/1312.  26,447
55Msen2   3111. Sdun Hans-Christian    58 Hamburg                                              2:05.24,9 (13069)  55Msen2/570.   26,446
55Msen1   3112. Klaue Andreas          61 Hamburg                                              2:05.25,9 (14596)  55Msen1/1313.  26,443
55Mann    3113. Mairich Jens           75 Hamburg              Hamburger Spinning-Team         2:05.26,4 (13940)  55Mann/617.    26,441
55Msen1   3114. Ehlert Hans-Jürgen     67 Hamburg              Granada-Stammtisch              2:05.29,7 (13599)  55Msen1/1314.  26,429
55Msen1   3115. Jacobs Thorsten        61 Hamburg              DER KURIER OVERNIGHT            2:05.32,8 (13970)  55Msen1/1315.  26,418
55Msen1   3116. von Aulock Reinhard    60 Hess. Oldendorf      Rolling-Stones                  2:05.33,9 (10369)  55Msen1/1316.  26,415
55Msen1   3117. Groth Joachim          61 Horst                                                2:05.36,2 (13678)  55Msen1/1317.  26,406
55Mann    3118. Krause Patrick         74 Hamburg              Healthland                      2:05.37,7 (12791)  55Mann/618.    26,401
55Msen1   3119. Heitmann Reno          69 Hamburg                                              2:05.40,3 (12449)  55Msen1/1318.  26,392
55Msen1   3120. Steiner Ingo           68 Hamburg                                              2:05.41,2 (13472)  55Msen1/1319.  26,389
55Msen3   3121. Grelck Berthold        49 Hamburg                                              2:05.41,5 (12191)  55Msen3/336.   26,388
55Msen2   3122. Thiel Rainer           59 Hamburg                                              2:05.41,9 (11753)  55Msen2/571.   26,386
55Msen3   3123. Boot Helmut            45 Porta Westfalica                                     2:05.42,9 (14894)  55Msen3/337.   26,383
55Msen4   3124. Schmidt Siegfried      37 Porta Westfalica                                     2:05.43,6 (14893)  55Msen4/125.   26,381
55Msen3   3125. Kägi Edgar             45 Essen                                                2:05.44,3 (13823)  55Msen3/338.   26,378
55Msen2   3126. Braade Peter           55 Quickborn            Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 11   2:05.44,5 (12845)  55Msen2/572.   26,377
55Msen4   3126. Kupfer Hans            37 Hamburg                                              2:05.44,5 (14928)  55Msen4/126.   26,377
55Msen1   3128. Hasse Holger           60 Hamburg                                              2:05.45,0 (12587)  55Msen1/1320.  26,376
55Msen3   3129. Süssemilch Bernd       43 Frankfurt                                            2:05.45,2 (13122)  55Msen3/339.   26,375
55Mann    3130. Richter Ingo           71 Hamburg              NIVEA 25                        2:05.45,9 (11441)  55Mann/619.    26,372
55Msen1   3131. Maier Marcus Wolf      65 Buxtehude                                            2:05.46,6 (14308)  55Msen1/1321.  26,370
55Msen1   3132. Müggenburg Dirk        69 Hamburg              Chaos Biker                     2:05.49,0 (14788)  55Msen1/1322.  26,362
55Msen1   3133. Goschnick Ralf         68 Bielefeld                                            2:05.49,3 (14057)  55Msen1/1323.  26,361
55Mann    3134. Oehnhausen Gunnar      72 Rellingen            Team Kreissparkasse Pinneberg   2:05.49,6 (11630)  55Mann/620.    26,360
55Msen1   3135. Rust Stephan           67 Essen                                                2:05.50,2 (13981)  55Msen1/1324.  26,357
55Mann    3136. Herbst Stephan         71 Northeim                                             2:05.51,9 (10922)  55Mann/621.    26,352
55Msen2   3137. Kratzmann Reinhard     53 Oststeinbek          Isabel                          2:05.52,1 (10601)  55Msen2/573.   26,351
55Msen2   3138. Meyer Uwe              57 Hamburg              Alten Eichen 3                  2:05.52,3 (12470)  55Msen2/574.   26,350
55Msen1   3139. Twesten Fabian         69 Gödenstorf           Waldklause                      2:05.54,7 (12901)  55Msen1/1325.  26,342
55Msen3   3140. Richter Harald         49 Hamburg                                              2:05.55,4 (12577)  55Msen3/340.   26,339
55Msen1   3141. Weritz Detlef          60 Neu Wulmstorf        Maja und die Willies            2:05.57,6 (14657)  55Msen1/1326.  26,332
55Msen3   3142. Nissen Paul-Hauke      45 Hamburg                                              2:05.59,9 (12462)  55Msen3/341.   26,324
55Mann    3143. Steckel Frank          71 Hamburg              AA-Team                         2:06.01,2 (14669)  55Mann/622.    26,319
55Msen1   3144. Hoppe Jörg             65 Hamburg              Familie Hoppe                   2:06.02,5 (12444)  55Msen1/1327.  26,315
55Msen4   3144. Odenthal Peter         39 Tangstedt                                            2:06.02,5 (13504)  55Msen4/127.   26,315
55Msen1   3146. Smid Frank             65 Rosengarten          Systematics Team II             2:06.06,5 (13566)  55Msen1/1328.  26,301
55Msen4   3147. Weritz Dietmar         27 Hemmoor              Maja und die Willies            2:06.06,6 (14656)  55Msen4/128.   26,300
55Mann    3148. Braatz Manfred         71 Kiel                                                 2:06.08,3 (13239)  55Mann/623.    26,294
55Msen2   3149. Jonsson Uwe            53 Hamburg              Elektro-Zillmer Dream-Team      2:06.12,8 (12759)  55Msen2/575.   26,279
55Msen1   3150. Dittmer Hans           60 Hamburg              Familie Dittmer                 2:06.13,0 (14017)  55Msen1/1329.  26,278
55Msen3   3151. Heinrichs Joachim      40 Harsefeld                                            2:06.15,8 (14356)  55Msen3/342.   26,268
55Msen1   3152. Wandel Michael         61 Hamburg              von Hacht Friends 7             2:06.16,6 (10477)  55Msen1/1330.  26,266
55Msen2   3153. Bergmann Werner        55 Hamburg                                              2:06.17,5 (14837)  55Msen2/576.   26,263
55Msen2   3154. Stewen Werner          56 Hamburg                                              2:06.20,2 (11729)  55Msen2/577.   26,253
55Mann    3155. Milnikel Heiko         73 Hamburg                                              2:06.20,8 (14430)  55Mann/624.    26,251
55Msen3   3156. Frommhold Jürgen       49 Hamburg                                              2:06.21,1 (13049)  55Msen3/343.   26,250
55Msen1   3157. Güldner Andreas        64 Hamburg              Maja und die Willies            2:06.22,3 (14653)  55Msen1/1331.  26,246
55Msen1   3158. Hatecke Rickmer        69 Hamburg              Maja und die Willies            2:06.24,2 (14654)  55Msen1/1332.  26,239
55Msen4   3159. Schneider Horst        32 Glinde                                               2:06.28,5 (12930)  55Msen4/129.   26,224
55Msen2   3160. Richter Michael        54 Neu Wulmstorf                                        2:06.30,6 (13408)  55Msen2/578.   26,217
55Msen3   3161. Ahrens Klaus           44 Hamburg                                              2:06.32,3 (14330)  55Msen3/344.   26,211
55Msen2   3162. Otzen Guntram          57 Hamburg                                              2:06.33,9 (12411)  55Msen2/579.   26,206
55Msen2   3163. Bergmann Horst         54 Norderstedt                                          2:06.34,9 (14938)  55Msen2/580.   26,202
55Mjun    3164. Feustel Patrick        82 Hamburg                                              2:06.37,2 (13077)  55Mjun/51.     26,194
55Msen2   3165. Wessel Heinz-Peter     55 Tornesch                                             2:06.37,3 (14125)  55Msen2/581.   26,194
55Mjun    3166. Seidel Sven            82 Hamburg                                              2:06.37,4 (13076)  55Mjun/52.     26,194
55Mann    3167. Hendrich Peter         72 Hamburg                                              2:06.38,6 (14719)  55Mann/625.    26,190
55Msen3   3168. Kahl Joachim           42 Norderstedt          Überholnix                      2:06.39,9 (12161)  55Msen3/345.   26,185
55Msen2   3169. Viehmann Hartmut       54 Buchholz                                             2:06.40,6 (13013)  55Msen2/582.   26,183
55Msen3   3169. Jankowski Adam         48 Hamburg                                              2:06.40,6 (13094)  55Msen3/346.   26,183
55Mann    3169. Lauk Nils-Christian    73 Hamburg                                              2:06.40,6 (14835)  55Mann/626.    26,183
55Msen3   3172. Nickel Hans-Peter      47 Berlin               Capital Dragons                 2:06.41,7 (12330)  55Msen3/347.   26,179
55Msen1   3173. Jeremias Ralf          60 Hamburg                                              2:06.42,5 (12592)  55Msen1/1333.  26,176
55Mann    3174. Kitzing Roland         72 Hamburg              in case of emergency-Team A     2:06.42,6 (12048)  55Mann/627.    26,176
55Msen3   3174. Wolf Peter             46 Norderstedt          BKT                             2:06.42,6 (14689)  55Msen3/348.   26,176
55Mann    3176. Grewe Karsten          73 Essen                                                2:06.46,8 (13980)  55Mann/628.    26,161
55Msen2   3177. Bergold Ingo           53 Norderstedt                                          2:06.47,1 (13592)  55Msen2/583.   26,160
55Mann    3178. Bang Günter            79 Hamburg              AKA-Strampler                   2:06.49,7 (13835)  55Mann/629.    26,151
55Msen3   3179. Behrens Joachim        47 Norderstedt                                          2:06.49,8 (12239)  55Msen3/349.   26,151
55Msen4   3180. Kisselat Manfred       38 Herzogenrath                                         2:06.52,0 (13213)  55Msen4/130.   26,143
55Msen3   3181. Nimtz Roland           43 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 6              2:06.53,5 (12818)  55Msen3/350.   26,138
55Msen3   3182. Wegner Peter           48 Reinbek              Glinder Bummelzug               2:06.55,1 (11967)  55Msen3/351.   26,133
55Msen3   3183. Rathmann Wilfried      43 Reinbek              Glinder Bummelzug               2:06.55,8 (11968)  55Msen3/352.   26,130
55Msen3   3184. Kliche Peter           45 Hamburg                                              2:06.59,4 (12427)  55Msen3/353.   26,118
55Msen2   3185. Wulf Carsten           59 Norderstedt          Schiffszimmerer                 2:07.02,6 (12099)  55Msen2/584.   26,107
55Msen2   3186. Sarau Burkhard         54 Hamburg                                              2:07.03,0 (14362)  55Msen2/585.   26,106
55Mann    3187. Wallesch René          72 Geesthacht           Deutsche Post Team 10           2:07.13,3 (12731)  55Mann/630.    26,071
55Msen3   3188. Wille Günter           41 Hamburg              HEW-NMS 1                       2:07.13,8 (12820)  55Msen3/354.   26,069
55Mann    3189. Freimann Mathias       80 Reinbek              XXL-1                           2:07.14,2 (12174)  55Mann/631.    26,067
55Msen1   3189. Graudenz Thomas        62 Hamburg                                              2:07.14,2 (13960)  55Msen1/1334.  26,067
55Mann    3191. Werner Dirk            70 Hamburg              BSG Feuerwehr HH                2:07.14,9 (10731)  55Mann/632.    26,065
55Msen2   3192. Reher Klaus-Dieter     57 Norderstedt                                          2:07.15,4 (14159)  55Msen2/586.   26,063
55Msen1   3193. Dietze Stefan Dr.      60 Bad Oeynhausen       Mucos Pharma                    2:07.15,9 (14075)  55Msen1/1335.  26,062
55Msen1   3194. Weseloh Jens           62 Hamburg              Boberger Intensivradler         2:07.16,9 (12658)  55Msen1/1336.  26,058
55Msen1   3195. Hartmann Shandor       61 Hamburg              Rotation Meisenfrei             2:07.17,4 (12086)  55Msen1/1337.  26,057
55Msen2   3196. Müller Horst           52 Hamburg                                              2:07.19,7 (13234)  55Msen2/587.   26,049
55Mann    3197. Schwartz Michael       74 Hamburg              Linksabbieger                   2:07.20,4 (11300)  55Mann/633.    26,046
55Mann    3197. Kerkow Norman          74 Alveslohe            Team Smart 1                    2:07.20,4 (11655)  55Mann/633.    26,046
55Msen3   3199. Bruhn Klaus            40 Hamburg                                              2:07.21,2 (13289)  55Msen3/355.   26,044
55Msen3   3200. Kaufhold Bernhard      49 Neu Wulmstorf                                        2:07.22,0 (13232)  55Msen3/356.   26,041
55Msen3   3201. Ullrich Klaus Werner   44 Hamburg              Tetenal-Superfix                2:07.23,6 (13353)  55Msen3/357.   26,035
55Msen1   3202. Lüder Jürgen           63 Kiel                                                 2:07.25,3 (14606)  55Msen1/1338.  26,030
55Msen2   3203. Jost Manfred           50 Neu Wulmstorf                                        2:07.28,9 (12597)  55Msen2/588.   26,017
55Msen2   3204. Oltmanns Peter         56 Hamburg              Alten Eichen 4                  2:07.29,0 (11167)  55Msen2/589.   26,017
55Msen3   3204. Leidecker Holger       49 Hamburg              Familie Leidecker               2:07.29,0 (14203)  55Msen3/358.   26,017
55Msen2   3206. Lamps Hans-Peter       55 Wees                                                 2:07.29,5 (14627)  55Msen2/590.   26,015
55Msen2   3207. Nuppnau Manfred        53 Hamburg                                              2:07.29,7 (13833)  55Msen2/591.   26,015
55Msen1   3207. Chaves Antonio         69 Hamburg              EPelectrics I                   2:07.29,7 (14749)  55Msen1/1339.  26,015
55Msen1   3209. Burmester Frank        68 Hollern              NIVEA 27                        2:07.31,3 (11457)  55Msen1/1340.  26,009
55Msen3   3210. Bode Rolf              40 Hamburg              ADM Noblee 2                    2:07.32,7 (13420)  55Msen3/359.   26,004
55Mjug    3211. Feldtmann Lucas        84 Hamburg              Gymnasium Rissen                2:07.33,6 (11974)  55Mjug/59.     26,001
55Msen1   3212. Renner Andreas         64 Großhansdorf         POETen 2                        2:07.33,8 (14440)  55Msen1/1341.  26,001
55Mann    3213. Petscheleit Knut       70 Itzehoe                                              2:07.34,6 (12189)  55Mann/635.    25,998
55Msen3   3214. Stibbe Olaf            44 Hamburg                                              2:07.34,8 (12421)  55Msen3/360.   25,997
55Msen4   3215. Reiss Josef            30 Travemünde                                           2:07.34,9 (12931)  55Msen4/131.   25,997
55Msen4   3216. Naether Johannes       25 Hamburg                                              2:07.35,4 (13750)  55Msen4/132.   25,995
55Msen1   3217. Ernst Stephan          68 Hamburg                                              2:07.35,9 (13848)  55Msen1/1342.  25,994
55Msen3   3217. Drews Reinald          48 Hamburg                                              2:07.35,9 (13978)  55Msen3/361.   25,994
55Msen4   3219. Duve Karl-Heinz        36 Hamburg                                              2:07.39,8 (13229)  55Msen4/133.   25,980
55Msen1   3220. Wagner Holger          63 Aichtal                                              2:07.40,2 (14029)  55Msen1/1343.  25,979
55Msen3   3221. Schilling Jürgen       41 Hamburg                                              2:07.41,2 (12934)  55Msen3/362.   25,976
55Msen3   3222. Flessau Manfred        43 Halstenbek                                           2:07.43,0 (13227)  55Msen3/363.   25,969
55Msen1   3223. Liermann Volker        67 Pinneberg                                            2:07.44,8 (13864)  55Msen1/1344.  25,963
55Msen1   3224. Kulze-Meyer Lutz       69 Hamburg                                              2:07.45,8 (14677)  55Msen1/1345.  25,960
55Msen1   3225. Philipsen Sven         66 Hamburg                                              2:07.48,0 (12940)  55Msen1/1346.  25,953
55Msen2   3226. Pfeiffer Rainer        58 Kuddewörde           AA-Team                         2:07.48,7 (14666)  55Msen2/592.   25,950
55Msen1   3227. Heming Ingo            66 Hamburg                                              2:07.50,8 (12939)  55Msen1/1347.  25,943
55Msen3   3228. Hengefeld Axel         41 Hamburg              Tetenal-Superfix                2:07.51,0 (13350)  55Msen3/364.   25,942
55Msen4   3229. Tepel Hans Paul        31 Solingen                                             2:07.54,1 (12634)  55Msen4/134.   25,932
55Msen3   3229. Püstow Wolfgang        48 Buchholz             Hamburger Sparkasse 8           2:07.54,1 (12783)  55Msen3/365.   25,932
55Msen2   3231. Lüdtke Jürgen          51 Hamburg              color media team                2:07.54,7 (12661)  55Msen2/593.   25,930
55Msen4   3232. Lampe Alfred           31 Hamburg                                              2:07.54,9 (14207)  55Msen4/135.   25,929
55Msen1   3233. Rassfeld Arne          69 Hamburg                                              2:07.57,4 (14836)  55Msen1/1348.  25,921
55Msen1   3234. Koch Ralf Michael      69 Hamburg                                              2:07.57,7 (14131)  55Msen1/1349.  25,920
55Msen1   3235. Harder Uwe             66 Hamburg                                              2:07.58,2 (14019)  55Msen1/1350.  25,918
55Msen2   3236. Bathel Michael         56 Großhansdorf                                         2:08.05,3 (12607)  55Msen2/594.   25,894
55Msen1   3237. Michaelsen Jens Olaf   68 Wentorf                                              2:08.06,5 (13111)  55Msen1/1351.  25,890
55Msen1   3238. Wille Thomas           62 Hamburg                                              2:08.06,8 (13909)  55Msen1/1352.  25,889
55Msen1   3239. Trieb Andreas          64 Garstedt                                             2:08.07,9 (14916)  55Msen1/1353.  25,885
55Msen1   3240. Overheu Thilo Dr.      62 Hamburg                                              2:08.09,5 (13262)  55Msen1/1354.  25,880
55Msen1   3241. Egberts Wolfgang       66 Hamburg                                              2:08.10,0 (13908)  55Msen1/1355.  25,878
55Mann    3242. Dettweiler Michael     72 Hamburg                                              2:08.10,2 (12431)  55Mann/636.    25,878
55Msen1   3243. Greve Ingo             62 Quickborn            ADM Noblee 1                    2:08.18,8 (12296)  55Msen1/1356.  25,849
55Msen1   3244. Frantz Jens-Uwe        66 Hamburg              Team Dingeldong                 2:08.19,2 (13906)  55Msen1/1357.  25,847
55Mann    3245. Partzsch Thomas        73 Hamburg              D.A.S.-Team Hamburg             2:08.19,8 (12682)  55Mann/637.    25,845
55Msen2   3246. Jessen Karl-Heinz      54 Barmstedt            Familie Jessen                  2:08.22,3 (12257)  55Msen2/595.   25,837
55Msen3   3247. Schiemann Siegfried    40 Hamburg                                              2:08.26,3 (12219)  55Msen3/366.   25,824
55Msen1   3248. Steiner Matthias       60 Norderstedt          Club La Santa                   2:08.27,1 (11013)  55Msen1/1358.  25,821
55Msen4   3249. Kümmerle Klaus         37 Hamburg                                              2:08.28,0 (14309)  55Msen4/136.   25,818
55Msen3   3250. Boysen Christian       42 Hamburg              Deutsche Telekom AG Team 60/4   2:08.30,3 (10744)  55Msen3/367.   25,810
55Msen3   3251. Schmidtmeier Peter     43 Erkrath                                              2:08.30,5 (12245)  55Msen3/368.   25,809
55Msen1   3252. Möhl Thorsten          64 Tornesch             NIVEA 16                        2:08.31,8 (11399)  55Msen1/1359.  25,805
55Msen1   3253. Baars Stefan           60 Hannover                                             2:08.32,1 (12203)  55Msen1/1360.  25,804
55Msen2   3254. Gerwinski Wolfgang     50 Halstenbek                                           2:08.35,1 (14898)  55Msen2/596.   25,794
55Msen3   3255. Becker Anton           48 Oberhausen                                           2:08.37,4 (13036)  55Msen3/369.   25,786
55Msen1   3256. Cordes Jan             61 Hamburg                                              2:08.38,9 (13085)  55Msen1/1361.  25,781
55Msen2   3257. Kosnetzow Rolf         58 Glinde                                               2:08.42,9 (12195)  55Msen2/597.   25,768
55Mann    3258. Voigts Andreas         72 Gödenstorf           Waldklause                      2:08.44,7 (12900)  55Mann/638.    25,762
55Msen2   3259. Firzlaff Matthias      56 Hamburg                                              2:08.48,0 (12627)  55Msen2/598.   25,751
55Msen1   3260. Gwozdz Christian       61 Hamburg              Heidelberg                      2:08.48,3 (12025)  55Msen1/1362.  25,750
55Msen1   3261. Bettray Matthias       65 Hetlingen            Maik's bike's                   2:08.50,1 (11310)  55Msen1/1363.  25,744
55Msen1   3262. Hübner Alexander       69 Norderstedt          NIVEA 21                        2:08.50,6 (11425)  55Msen1/1364.  25,742
55Msen1   3263. Freitag Lars           69 Hamburg              Mercedes                        2:08.57,2 (13022)  55Msen1/1365.  25,720
55Msen1   3264. Keridis Niko           68 Hamburg                                              2:09.01,2 (13446)  55Msen1/1366.  25,707
55Msen3   3265. Heilmann Bernd         43 Hamburg                                              2:09.03,2 (12589)  55Msen3/370.   25,701
55Msen1   3266. Geil Thorsten          67 Wasbek                                               2:09.03,8 (14579)  55Msen1/1367.  25,699
55Msen3   3267. Schmidt Hans           46 Menden                                               2:09.07,9 (13536)  55Msen3/371.   25,685
55Msen1   3268. Prigge Heino           68 Hamburg                                              2:09.09,5 (13433)  55Msen1/1368.  25,680
55Msen3   3269. Philippi Claus         47 Hamburg                                              2:09.10,0 (13341)  55Msen3/372.   25,678
55Msen1   3270. Meinecke Robert        67 Hamburg              Tusnelda                        2:09.11,6 (14722)  55Msen1/1369.  25,673
55Msen1   3271. Maltzahn Dierk         61 Hamburg                                              2:09.13,5 (13828)  55Msen1/1370.  25,666
55Msen2   3272. Meißner Reinhold       50 Hamburg                                              2:09.15,0 (13648)  55Msen2/599.   25,661
55Msen4   3273. Danielak Harald        34 Hamburg                                              2:09.16,1 (14177)  55Msen4/137.   25,658
55Msen2   3274. Schleicher Werner      58 Duisburg             PEDALE-Duisburg                 2:09.16,4 (13721)  55Msen2/600.   25,657
55Msen2   3275. Stölken Thomas         58 Hamburg                                              2:09.21,0 (13130)  55Msen2/601.   25,642
55Mjug    3276. Stölken Bastian        84 Norderstedt                                          2:09.21,2 (13131)  55Mjug/60.     25,641
55Msen4   3276. Menk Karlheinz         29 Hamburg                                              2:09.21,2 (14915)  55Msen4/138.   25,641
55Msen3   3278. Gille Heinz            47 Hamburg              color media team                2:09.24,1 (12665)  55Msen3/373.   25,631
55Msen4   3279. Hoffmann Hans          37 Hamburg                                              2:09.25,4 (12231)  55Msen4/139.   25,627
55Msen4   3280. Krüger Axel            35 Glinde               Glinder Bummelzug               2:09.26,0 (11964)  55Msen4/140.   25,625
55Mann    3281. Janicki Martin         75 Bad Oldesloe         Jalusi                          2:09.26,9 (14483)  55Mann/639.    25,622
55Mann    3282. Silz Michael           70 Hamburg                                              2:09.27,1 (13014)  55Mann/640.    25,621
55Msen3   3283. Flottau Volker         46 Hamburg                                              2:09.30,4 (14725)  55Msen3/374.   25,611
55Msen3   3284. Kuether Horst          41 Norderstedt          BKT                             2:09.31,0 (14688)  55Msen3/375.   25,609
55Msen3   3285. Kreutzfeldt Karl-Heinz 47 Hamburg                                              2:09.31,5 (14216)  55Msen3/376.   25,607
55Msen2   3286. Hensel Klaus           53 Winsen                                               2:09.34,6  (7045)  55Msen2/602.   25,597
55Mann    3287. Humer Marcel           77 Seevetal                                             2:09.34,8 (14876)  55Mann/641.    25,596
55Mann    3288. Schütte Claus          72 Stuhr                                                2:09.36,6 (13039)  55Mann/642.    25,590
55Msen2   3289. Skodda Dieter          54 Reinbek              RV Endspurt Hamburg 4           2:09.37,0 (11571)  55Msen2/603.   25,589
55Mann    3289. Körner Stefan          72 Hamburg                                              2:09.37,0 (14200)  55Mann/643.    25,589
55Msen2   3291. Raspel Werner          59 Hamburg              DMG II                          2:09.37,7 (11795)  55Msen2/604.   25,586
55Mann    3292. Wolfsdorf Sven         73 Wentorf                                              2:09.38,5 (14199)  55Mann/644.    25,584
55Mann    3293. Petz Henning           78 Hamburg                                              2:09.39,1 (13541)  55Mann/645.    25,582
55Msen1   3294. Beneke Torsten         66 Hamburg                                              2:09.40,5 (14151)  55Msen1/1371.  25,577
55Msen2   3295. Zander Johann          54 Hamburg                                              2:09.43,0 (12404)  55Msen2/605.   25,569
55Mann    3295. Hogh Michael           70 Hamburg              Indeed                          2:09.43,0 (14678)  55Mann/646.    25,569
55Msen3   3297. Wolschke Bernd         48 Hamburg                                              2:09.44,0 (10872)  55Msen3/377.   25,566
55Msen1   3298. Lüttel Norbert         68 Rosengarten                                          2:09.44,3 (13668)  55Msen1/1372.  25,565
55Msen2   3299. Esswein Frank          55 Hamburg                                              2:09.45,0 (14933)  55Msen2/606.   25,563
55Mann    3300. Hoffmann Henning       76 Reinbek                                              2:09.47,5 (14805)  55Mann/647.    25,554
55Msen1   3301. Klees Stefan           63 Hamburg              Klees                           2:09.47,8 (10120)  55Msen1/1373.  25,553
55Msen1   3302. Sturm Stephan          66 Kaltenkirchen        Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 1    2:09.51,7 (12838)  55Msen1/1374.  25,541
55Msen1   3303. Marcinkowski Michael   67 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann M              2:09.52,3 (13740)  55Msen1/1375.  25,539
55Msen4   3304. Zabel Bodo             36 Hamburg                                              2:09.54,5 (14899)  55Msen4/141.   25,531
55Mann    3305. Klünter Steffen        72 Hamburg              Indeed                          2:09.55,5 (14679)  55Mann/648.    25,528
55Msen3   3306. Nötzel Peter           43 Hamburg                                              2:10.02,8 (14824)  55Msen3/378.   25,504
55Msen3   3307. Kuschur Alfred         41 Hamburg                                              2:10.03,0 (12922)  55Msen3/379.   25,504
55Msen2   3308. Sostmann Volker        55 Hamburg                                              2:10.03,7 (14420)  55Msen2/607.   25,501
55Msen1   3309. Häring Martin          60 Hamburg                                              2:10.11,7 (14001)  55Msen1/1376.  25,475
55Msen1   3310. Schmidt Stefan         68 Hamburg              Bode Pipe Seals                 2:10.13,1 (13550)  55Msen1/1377.  25,471
55Msen1   3311. Käßemodel Bernd        64 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 1    2:10.15,7 (12843)  55Msen1/1378.  25,462
55Mann    3312. Gerecke Uwe            72 Hamburg                                              2:10.18,3 (14882)  55Mann/649.    25,454
55Msen2   3313. Sonnenschein Peter-Jos 57 Remscheid            Vaillant 3                      2:10.19,5 (14524)  55Msen2/608.   25,450
55Msen2   3314. Bartels Detlef         52 Tornesch                                             2:10.21,5 (12238)  55Msen2/609.   25,443
55Msen2   3315. Schröter Werner        54 Tornesch                                             2:10.21,8 (12237)  55Msen2/610.   25,442
55Msen2   3316. Stöcker Ralf           50 Reinbek                                              2:10.22,7 (13702)  55Msen2/611.   25,439
55Msen1   3317. Speiswinkel Tobias     66 Hamburg                                              2:10.24,1 (13646)  55Msen1/1379.  25,435
55Msen3   3318. Böhler Hans-Helmut     44 Hamburg                                              2:10.24,6 (12192)  55Msen3/380.   25,433
55Msen3   3319. Riess Robert           41 Lankau                                               2:10.24,7 (13067)  55Msen3/381.   25,433
55Msen2   3320. Burmeister Ralf        59 Hamburg                                              2:10.25,9 (14703)  55Msen2/612.   25,429
55Msen1   3321. Rezny Carsten          69 Hannover                                             2:10.26,7 (14058)  55Msen1/1380.  25,426
55Mann    3322. Baumann Karsten        72 Hamburg              ADM Noblee 2                    2:10.32,9 (13419)  55Mann/650.    25,406
55Msen1   3323. Bartsch Sönke          64 Hamburg                                              2:10.40,5 (14090)  55Msen1/1381.  25,382
55Msen4   3324. Meyer Jürgen           38 Hamburg                                              2:10.41,2 (12428)  55Msen4/142.   25,379
55Msen4   3324. Daum Friedrich Wilhelm 38 Wuppertal                                            2:10.41,2 (12429)  55Msen4/142.   25,379
55Msen4   3326. Lange Werner           35 Hamburg                                              2:10.41,5 (14621)  55Msen4/144.   25,378
55Msen1   3327. Kröger Hans-Werner     62 Seevetal             Oelmühle                        2:10.41,6 (14344)  55Msen1/1382.  25,378
55Msen1   3328. Jandt Dietmar          67 Moorrege             Team Olympus 2                  2:10.44,7 (13952)  55Msen1/1383.  25,368
55Msen1   3329. Schönwälder Marc       68 Hamburg                                              2:10.46,4 (14393)  55Msen1/1384.  25,362
55Msen1   3330. Betzin Thomas          66 Goldbek              Familie Betzin                  2:10.47,9 (13033)  55Msen1/1385.  25,358
55Mjug    3331. Reppin Marcel          85 Hamburg              RV Endspurt Hamburg 4           2:10.48,9 (11572)  55Mjug/61.     25,354
55Msen4   3332. Rokita Hans Jürgen     36 Schnakenbek          HEW-Krümmel Team 6              2:10.50,4 (12817)  55Msen4/145.   25,350
55Msen3   3332. Fiederer Eckart        47 Hamburg              Team Holsten                    2:10.50,4 (12884)  55Msen3/382.   25,350
55Msen3   3334. Niemann Michael        48 Witzhave                                             2:10.55,9 (14644)  55Msen3/383.   25,332
55Mann    3335. Friedrichs Oliver      72 Radbruch             Waldklause                      2:10.57,0 (12898)  55Mann/651.    25,328
55Msen1   3336. Altenburg Peer         66 Hamburg                                              2:11.00,1 (14305)  55Msen1/1386.  25,318
55Msen1   3337. Kruse Hauke            67 Hamburg              Team Intershop 2                2:11.02,9 (14814)  55Msen1/1387.  25,309
55Msen3   3338. Sengelmann Bernd       48 Hamburg                                              2:11.03,3 (11141)  55Msen3/384.   25,308
55Mann    3339. Kirschmann Frank       72 Hamburg              Förderkreis Betreutes Wohnen    2:11.05,1 (12359)  55Mann/652.    25,302
55Mann    3340. Kanehl Stefan          70 Hamburg                                              2:11.07,0 (13950)  55Mann/653.    25,296
55Msen1   3341. Schwartau Michael      63 Wölfersheim          SM-Biker                        2:11.07,5 (13670)  55Msen1/1388.  25,294
55Msen1   3342. Heck Torsten           61 Hamburg              Isabel                          2:11.13,5 (12972)  55Msen1/1389.  25,275
55Msen1   3343. Zeman Elmar            67 Hamburg              SM-Biker                        2:11.13,6 (13671)  55Msen1/1390.  25,275
55Msen1   3344. Steinborn Paul         62 Hamburg              Team Teletubby                  2:11.14,0 (12395)  55Msen1/1391.  25,274
55Msen1   3345. Berndt Joachim         62 Buxtehude            Familie Berndt                  2:11.14,1 (14085)  55Msen1/1392.  25,273
55Msen3   3346. Jordan Reiner          47 Hamburg              NIVEA 24                        2:11.15,2 (11439)  55Msen3/385.   25,270
55Msen1   3347. Schmidt Torsten        64 Berlin                                               2:11.17,9 (13475)  55Msen1/1393.  25,261
55Msen2   3348. Poldrack Michael       57 Hamburg                                              2:11.18,3 (14325)  55Msen2/613.   25,260
55Msen2   3349. Apfeldorf Michael      52 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Familie Apfeldorf               2:11.20,5 (14124)  55Msen2/614.   25,253
55Msen1   3350. Langmann Jens          63 Norderstedt                                          2:11.24,8 (11882)  55Msen1/1394.  25,239
55Msen1   3351. Rohde Volker           65 Hamburg              Go Slow                         2:11.26,4 (12962)  55Msen1/1395.  25,234
55Mjun    3352. Sauer Simon            83 Hamburg              Team Dingeldong                 2:11.27,9 (13907)  55Mjun/53.     25,229
55Msen1   3353. Jacobsen Michael       69 Hamburg              Fun-Fun-Radio 95.0              2:11.37,9 (11959)  55Msen1/1396.  25,197
55Msen1   3354. Suhr Oliver            67 Hamburg              Avanza                          2:11.38,1 (12651)  55Msen1/1397.  25,196
55Mann    3355. Ratsch Martin          72 Hamburg              Systematics Team II             2:11.39,5 (13562)  55Mann/654.    25,192
55Msen1   3356. Obertopp Ralf          69 Hamburg                                              2:11.39,6 (14866)  55Msen1/1398.  25,192
55Mann    3357. Storbeck Markus        70 Hamburg              Systematics Team II             2:11.40,4 (13563)  55Mann/655.    25,189
55Msen1   3358. Siemers Jan            68 Norderstedt                                          2:11.41,9 (14865)  55Msen1/1399.  25,184
55Msen4   3359. Bähre Helmuth          38 Hamburg                                              2:11.43,1 (13002)  55Msen4/146.   25,181
55Msen1   3360. Hilken Christian       65 Hamburg                                              2:11.43,7 (13882)  55Msen1/1400.  25,179
55Msen1   3361. Wind Andreas           62 Reinbek                                              2:11.45,8 (14481)  55Msen1/1401.  25,172
55Msen4   3362. Van Stokrom Martin     38 Hamburg              von Hacht Friends 8             2:11.48,1 (11684)  55Msen4/147.   25,165
55Msen2   3363. Vogel Gerald           53 Solingen             Vaillant 4                      2:11.48,3 (14532)  55Msen2/615.   25,164
55Msen1   3364. Kremer Stephan         64 Elmenhorst                                           2:11.51,0 (14107)  55Msen1/1402.  25,155
55Msen4   3365. Schwencke Uwe          33 Seevetal                                             2:11.54,8 (14181)  55Msen4/148.   25,143
55Msen3   3366. Hinz Wolfgang          44 Hamburg                                              2:11.55,4 (12925)  55Msen3/386.   25,141
55Mann    3367. Kirchner Robert Björn  81 Hamburg                                              2:11.56,2 (12920)  55Mann/656.    25,139
55Msen1   3368. Boeck Matthias         67 Soltau                                               2:12.00,1 (13413)  55Msen1/1403.  25,126
55Msen1   3369. Maletzki Gerhard       62 Hamburg              HanseNet Team 2                 2:12.02,5 (11232)  55Msen1/1404.  25,119
55Msen1   3370. Landenbach Ralf        67 Hamburg                                              2:12.03,9 (14717)  55Msen1/1405.  25,114
55Msen1   3371. Schirrmacher Stefan    66 Hamburg              Block House                     2:12.04,0 (14698)  55Msen1/1406.  25,114
55Mann    3372. Schulze Sven           71 Hamburg              Team Overtime I                 2:12.05,1 (14603)  55Mann/657.    25,111
55Msen2   3373. Behrens Siegfried      58 Hamburg              Granada-Stammtisch              2:12.09,0 (13600)  55Msen2/616.   25,098
55Msen1   3374. Schmoll Martin         65 Hamburg              Block House                     2:12.09,7 (14699)  55Msen1/1407.  25,096
55Msen1   3375. Lange Uwe Dr.          63 Hamburg              swingtonics                     2:12.10,2 (11602)  55Msen1/1408.  25,094
55Msen1   3376. Durchleuchter Christia 60 Hamburg              Jurid ungebremst II             2:12.10,9 (11272)  55Msen1/1409.  25,092
55Msen4   3377. Weirauch Arno          36 Hamburg                                              2:12.13,3 (12454)  55Msen4/149.   25,085
55Msen3   3378. Boese Klaus            40 Hamburg                                              2:12.13,7 (13186)  55Msen3/387.   25,083
55Mann    3379. Hamel Ole              79 Reinbek                                              2:12.14,0 (13073)  55Mann/658.    25,082
55Msen3   3379. Zierenberg Günter      43 Celle                Team Noell                      2:12.14,0 (13279)  55Msen3/388.   25,082
55Msen3   3381. Lienhart Heinrich      40 Hamburg                                              2:12.14,7 (13924)  55Msen3/389.   25,080
55Msen4   3382. Nottelmann Detlef      39 Hamburg              Noell                           2:12.16,1 (12861)  55Msen4/150.   25,076
55Msen3   3383. Woywod Rainer-Peter    43 Hamburg              Noell                           2:12.16,9 (12862)  55Msen3/390.   25,073
55Msen1   3384. Fischer Stefan         66 Hamburg                                              2:12.17,4 (13303)  55Msen1/1410.  25,072
55Mann    3385. Hattwig Jens           70 Hamburg                                              2:12.18,4 (12403)  55Mann/659.    25,069
55Msen1   3386. Kairies Jens           63 Hamburg              Maja und die Willies            2:12.21,0 (14652)  55Msen1/1411.  25,060
55Msen3   3387. Wienand Udo            48 Hamburg                                              2:12.26,4 (12959)  55Msen3/391.   25,043
55Mann    3388. Studt Karsten          76 Hamburg              Hamburger Spinning-Team         2:12.27,5 (13942)  55Mann/660.    25,040
55Msen2   3389. Seidel Michael         56 Bokel                PECOS                           2:12.28,1 (10813)  55Msen2/617.   25,038
55Msen1   3390. Winterstein Jens       67 Hamburg              Hamburger Sparkasse 7           2:12.28,9 (12779)  55Msen1/1412.  25,035
55Msen4   3390. Seysen Rudolf          28 Hamburg                                              2:12.28,9 (13680)  55Msen4/151.   25,035
55Msen1   3392. Grudda Tim             67 Hamburg                                              2:12.30,3 (13487)  55Msen1/1413.  25,031
55Msen1   3393. De Asuncion Perez Arna 66 Hamburg              Vaillant 4                      2:12.30,6 (14527)  55Msen1/1414.  25,030
55Msen1   3394. Vitzthum Ralf          61 Remscheid            Vaillant 4                      2:12.32,0 (14529)  55Msen1/1415.  25,026
55Msen1   3395. Rupe Stefan            67 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 4                2:12.32,7 (12976)  55Msen1/1416.  25,023
55Msen1   3396. Knust Hinrich          60 Hamburg                                              2:12.33,7 (14895)  55Msen1/1417.  25,020
55Msen3   3397. Kirschmann Rolf        49 Hamburg              Förderkreis Betreutes Wohnen    2:12.35,3 (12360)  55Msen3/392.   25,015
55Msen1   3398. Zaddach Jörg           66 Reinbek                                              2:12.37,8 (12580)  55Msen1/1418.  25,007
55Msen4   3399. Rabitz Helge           39 Hamburg              Avanza                          2:12.40,4 (12650)  55Msen4/152.   24,999
55Msen1   3400. Hocke Jan              63 Hamburg                                              2:12.40,7 (13518)  55Msen1/1419.  24,998
55Mann    3401. Beck Jörg              70 Marburg              INOSOFT Sport Team              2:12.41,2 (10785)  55Mann/661.    24,997
55Msen4   3402. Gaertner Wolfgang      26 Alvesloe             NIVEA 23                        2:12.45,8 (11434)  55Msen4/153.   24,982
55Msen1   3403. Häntschel Karsten      60 Schenefeld           Familie Häntschel               2:12.46,8 (13193)  55Msen1/1420.  24,979
55Msen1   3404. Pane Hauke             66 Hamburg                                              2:12.49,2 (12599)  55Msen1/1421.  24,972
55Msen2   3405. Wedhorn Manfred        51 Hamburg              Haar-Schuppen-Team              2:12.50,3 (11228)  55Msen2/618.   24,968
55Msen2   3406. Naupert Reinhard       59 Hamburg                                              2:12.51,7 (13056)  55Msen2/619.   24,964
55Msen1   3407. Pers Kai               67 Hambergen            Trotzköpfe                      2:12.51,9 (14760)  55Msen1/1422.  24,963
55Msen3   3408. Zante Ernst            43 Hamburg                                              2:12.54,2 (13795)  55Msen3/393.   24,956
55Msen4   3409. Wulff Hellmuth         30 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 4                2:12.54,5 (12978)  55Msen4/154.   24,955
55Mann    3410. Lüders Rainhard        72 Hamburg                                              2:12.56,1 (14274)  55Mann/662.    24,950
55Mann    3411. Jürgens René           76 Geesthacht                                           2:12.59,1 (13631)  55Mann/663.    24,941
55Msen1   3412. Toffel André           66 Hamburg              Nixalsverdrus                   2:13.01,7 (13543)  55Msen1/1423.  24,933
55Msen1   3413. Lochmann Klaus         60 Garlstorf            Waldklause                      2:13.02,6 (12899)  55Msen1/1424.  24,930
55Msen2   3414. Damkier Michael        53 Ahrensburg           POETen 2                        2:13.03,4 (14441)  55Msen2/620.   24,927
55Msen1   3415. Bürger Olaf            69 Hamburg                                              2:13.08,0 (14811)  55Msen1/1425.  24,913
55Msen2   3416. Thelen Rainer          54 Meerbusch                                            2:13.16,8 (12246)  55Msen2/621.   24,885
55Mann    3417. Thimsen Achim          72 Fahrdorf                                             2:13.17,5 (14767)  55Mann/664.    24,883
55Msen1   3418. Brandes Thorsten       66 Peine                Noell                           2:13.17,9 (12863)  55Msen1/1426.  24,882
55Msen1   3419. Strobeck Gerd          64 Pinneberg            Dynamo Walpi                    2:13.18,0 (13172)  55Msen1/1427.  24,882
55Msen2   3420. Ringwelski Witold      53 Hamburg              NIVEA 25                        2:13.18,1 (11442)  55Msen2/622.   24,881
55Msen4   3421. Piekarek Gerhard       37 Lüneburg             NFE-Team 2                      2:13.18,6 (10355)  55Msen4/155.   24,880
55Msen1   3422. Thelen Frank           65 Hamburg              POETen 2                        2:13.21,2 (14439)  55Msen1/1428.  24,872
55Msen2   3423. Gasque Kenneth         50 Hamburg              Club La Santa                   2:13.21,3 (11010)  55Msen2/623.   24,871
55Mann    3424. Lopes Mendes Hélio     81 Börnsen              Teeli.com                       2:13.27,8 (13812)  55Mann/665.    24,851
55Msen3   3425. De Wall Rudolf         46 Holm                 Gluzek                          2:13.28,0 (12765)  55Msen3/394.   24,851
55Msen1   3426. Ward Sean              68 Hamburg              Speckbötel                      2:13.30,1 (10376)  55Msen1/1429.  24,844
55Mann    3427. Lindner Mark           71 Duisburg             PEDALE-Duisburg                 2:13.30,9 (13718)  55Mann/666.    24,842
55Msen1   3428. Knaack Michael         69 Hamburg                                              2:13.32,4 (11999)  55Msen1/1430.  24,837
55Mjug    3428. von Ludowig Markus     85 Hamburg              Teeli.com                       2:13.32,4 (13811)  55Mjug/62.     24,837
55Msen4   3430. Burmeister Hans-Werner 39 Hamburg              Hamburger Hotels I              2:13.33,4 (12524)  55Msen4/156.   24,834
55Msen1   3431. Krüger Rolf            62 Lübeck                                               2:13.33,6 (13523)  55Msen1/1431.  24,833
55Msen2   3432. Schmidt Georg          54 Duisburg             PEDALE-Duisburg                 2:13.34,2 (13719)  55Msen2/624.   24,831
55Msen3   3433. Heß Diethart           45 Hamburg              Hamburger Hotels I              2:13.34,8 (12523)  55Msen3/395.   24,830
55Msen1   3434. Breuckmann Dirk        62 Hamburg              Hamburger Hotels I              2:13.39,2 (12530)  55Msen1/1432.  24,816
55Mann    3435. Schröder Michael       72 Tornesch                                             2:13.40,7 (11853)  55Mann/667.    24,811
55Mann    3436. Loizou Daniel          75 Barsbüttel           Teeli.com                       2:13.41,9 (13810)  55Mann/668.    24,808
55Msen2   3437. Christlieb Alfred      55 Hambrurg             HanseNet Team 2                 2:13.43,0 (11235)  55Msen2/625.   24,804
55Msen2   3437. Beese Klaus-Dieter     56 Hamburg              Isabel                          2:13.43,0 (12971)  55Msen2/625.   24,804
55Msen1   3439. Meyer Hans Ulrich      63 Löhne                                                2:13.43,1 (14329)  55Msen1/1433.  24,804
55Msen4   3440. Scholz Jochen          38 Hamburg                                              2:13.44,2 (13055)  55Msen4/157.   24,800
55Msen1   3441. Köpke Ulf              65 Mannheim             Digital Instruments 1           2:13.45,0 (12748)  55Msen1/1434.  24,798
55Msen2   3442. Wille Gerhard          51 Rostock                                              2:13.46,1 (12439)  55Msen2/627.   24,795
55Mjun    3443. Kaule Marius           83 Berlin               Team Kaule                      2:13.47,1 (12890)  55Mjun/54.     24,792
55Msen1   3444. Köhnke Björn           69 Winsen                                               2:13.51,8 (13059)  55Msen1/1435.  24,777
55Msen1   3445. Sperling Claus-Uwe     65 Elmshorn             Deutsche Telekom AG Team 60/2   2:13.54,2 (10590)  55Msen1/1436.  24,770
55Msen1   3446. Rosnierski Frank       61 Berlin               Team Kaule                      2:13.57,6 (12886)  55Msen1/1437.  24,759
55Msen1   3447. Meineke Michael        64 Hamburg                                              2:13.57,8 (13214)  55Msen1/1438.  24,759
55Msen2   3448. Uhl Fritz              52 Hamburg                                              2:13.59,5 (14068)  55Msen2/628.   24,753
55Mann    3449. Mahon Daniel           77 Hamburg                                              2:14.01,1 (13699)  55Mann/669.    24,748
55Msen4   3450. Mauroszat Georg        36 Hoya                 Technisches Hilfswerk-THW       2:14.02,7 (13170)  55Msen4/158.   24,743
55Mann    3451. Neumann Michael        70 Hamburg              SPD-Bürgerschaftsfraktion Hamb  2:14.03,1 (12565)  55Mann/670.    24,742
55Msen2   3452. Mathan Michael         53 Bokhorst                                             2:14.04,7 (14390)  55Msen2/629.   24,737
55Msen1   3453. Storjohann Kai         61 Hamburg              Familie Storjohann              2:14.05,6 (13404)  55Msen1/1439.  24,735
55Msen2   3454. Hornung Jürgen         54 Bönningstedt                                         2:14.05,8 (11120)  55Msen2/630.   24,734
55Msen2   3455. Goetsche-Kardel Hans-J 54 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 7    2:14.09,0 (10799)  55Msen2/631.   24,724
55Msen2   3456. Tönsing Thomas         56 Hamburg                                              2:14.10,2 (13986)  55Msen2/632.   24,720
55Msen4   3457. Brandt Günter          39 Köln                                                 2:14.15,5 (14437)  55Msen4/159.   24,704
55Msen4   3458. Dau Karl-Heinz         35 Hamburg                                              2:14.19,1 (10693)  55Msen4/160.   24,693
55Msen2   3459. Kirchner Werner        56 Pinneberg            Hermes Schleifmittel II         2:14.19,7 (12035)  55Msen2/633.   24,691
55Msen1   3460. Dose Jörg              66 Tangstedt                                            2:14.20,8 (13763)  55Msen1/1440.  24,688
55Msen1   3461. Dose Jens              69 Tangstedt                                            2:14.21,5 (13762)  55Msen1/1441.  24,686
55Msen3   3462. Hamel Volker           45 Reinbek                                              2:14.25,2 (13072)  55Msen3/396.   24,674
55Msen3   3463. Junger Jürgen          44 Weingarten                                           2:14.28,4 (13198)  55Msen3/397.   24,665
55Msen2   3464. Rimkus Manfred         52 Hamburg                                              2:14.30,2 (11105)  55Msen2/634.   24,659
55Mann    3465. Honik Bartholomäus     76 Hamburg                                              2:14.38,0 (12617)  55Mann/671.    24,635
55Msen4   3466. Bublitz Günter         35 Hamburg              NIVEA 23                        2:14.38,5 (11489)  55Msen4/161.   24,634
55Msen4   3467. Roeper Hans            37 Hamburg                                              2:14.41,9 (10894)  55Msen4/162.   24,623
55Msen4   3468. Reich Werner           33 Henstedt-Ulzburg     NIVEA 16                        2:14.42,6 (11401)  55Msen4/163.   24,621
55Mann    3469. Schlichting Oliver     70 Hamburg              Team Gil y Gil                  2:14.45,0 (12570)  55Mann/672.    24,614
55Msen1   3470. Ahrens Heiko           66 Hamburg                                              2:14.45,6 (14240)  55Msen1/1442.  24,612
55Msen3   3471. Vollmann Jürgen        48 Buchholz                                             2:14.50,9 (14388)  55Msen3/398.   24,596
55Mann    3472. Wieber Holger          70 Hamburg              Zeus Snails                     2:14.51,3 (13324)  55Mann/673.    24,595
55Mann    3473. Nilsson Olaf           70 Hamburg              BUKH Team-Sport                 2:14.52,6 (14409)  55Mann/674.    24,591
55Msen1   3474. Huß Andreas            63 Zeven                BUKH Team-Sport                 2:14.55,0 (14411)  55Msen1/1443.  24,584
55Msen2   3475. Krause Torsten         51 Hamburg                                              2:14.55,4 (14208)  55Msen2/635.   24,582
55Msen1   3476. Karsten Leif           65 Hamburg              in Team                         2:14.56,0 (12056)  55Msen1/1444.  24,581
55Msen1   3477. Beencke Gerrit         68 Hamburg                                              2:14.56,4 (12422)  55Msen1/1445.  24,579
55Msen1   3478. Sieck Holger           67 Reinbek              BUKH Team-Sport                 2:14.57,1 (14410)  55Msen1/1446.  24,577
55Msen2   3479. Götz Wolfgang          53 Hamburg                                              2:14.57,5 (14130)  55Msen2/636.   24,576
55Msen4   3480. Beencke Hans-Walter    37 Hamburg                                              2:14.58,9 (12423)  55Msen4/164.   24,572
55Mann    3481. Reimann Sven           71 Hamburg              Königskinder                    2:14.59,3 (14487)  55Mann/675.    24,571
55Msen2   3482. Schrader Claus         55 Hamburg                                              2:15.02,3 (11106)  55Msen2/637.   24,561
55Msen1   3483. Hüsgen Martin          61 Hamburg              base 42                         2:15.04,7 (10965)  55Msen1/1447.  24,554
55Msen1   3484. Fritzler Thomas        67 Hamburg                                              2:15.05,1 (13928)  55Msen1/1448.  24,553
55Msen1   3485. Kaphengst John         69 Hetlingen            Die Bahn 2                      2:15.22,8 (10750)  55Msen1/1449.  24,499
55Msen1   3486. Bahlmann Thomas        61 Hamburg                                              2:15.24,4 (14504)  55Msen1/1450.  24,495
55Msen2   3487. Körner Hans-Jörn       53 Hamburg                                              2:15.31,9 (12601)  55Msen2/638.   24,472
55Msen4   3488. Rohde Jochim           39 Hamburg              Go Slow                         2:15.32,9 (12963)  55Msen4/165.   24,469
55Msen3   3489. Kandzierski Rainer     46 Wedel                                                2:15.35,2 (13418)  55Msen3/399.   24,462
55Msen3   3490. Duve Hans-Jürgen       43 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                     2:15.38,0 (13228)  55Msen3/400.   24,454
55Mann    3491. Funke Marc             72 Hamburg                                              2:15.39,3 (13992)  55Mann/676.    24,450
55Msen1   3492. Wilkens Thorsten       67 Schenefeld                                           2:15.39,9 (13250)  55Msen1/1451.  24,448
55Msen2   3493. Wilkens Jörg           57 Berlin                                               2:15.42,5 (13251)  55Msen2/639.   24,440
55Msen2   3494. Dannebauer Ehrenfried  53 Hamburg              Systematics Team 1              2:15.43,1 (12129)  55Msen2/640.   24,438
55Msen2   3495. Klages Jürgen          59 Sereetz              Suppen Team                     2:15.44,8 (12123)  55Msen2/641.   24,433
55Msen1   3496. Nebel Mike             63 Wolfsburg            Rückenwind                      2:15.45,6 (12379)  55Msen1/1452.  24,431
55Msen1   3497. Jona Frank             62 Norderstedt          Phase 4                         2:15.47,5 (13663)  55Msen1/1453.  24,425
55Msen3   3498. Köpp H.-Ulrich         42 Bad Oldesloe                                         2:15.49,4 (13997)  55Msen3/401.   24,419
55Msen4   3499. Schwarz Klaus          38 Kasseedorf                                           2:15.53,1 (13323)  55Msen4/166.   24,408
55Msen2   3500. Abels Axel             57 Hamburg              in case of emergency-Team B     2:15.53,7 (12830)  55Msen2/642.   24,407



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.