alphabetische Liste

HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2000 - 55km Männer

Ränge: 501-1000 (1:32.14,5)

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                 Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55Msen3    501. Keul Bernd             42 Jork                 Apple Express                   1:32.14,5 (10430)  55Msen3/31.    35,957
55Msen1    501. Kose Robert            65 Halle                Glumse                          1:32.14,5 (11216)  55Msen1/220.   35,957
55Msen2    503. Lehrke Uwe             58 Hameln               Rolling-Stones                  1:32.14,8 (10367)  55Msen2/73.    35,955
55Msen3    504. Hofmann Wolfgang       48 Oststeinbek          NFE-Team 2                      1:32.14,9 (10351)  55Msen3/32.    35,955
55Msen1    505. Schröder Ingo          60 Pinneberg            Deutsche Post Team 1            1:32.15,2 (10210)  55Msen1/221.   35,953
55Msen4    506. Fechner Manfred        39 Fürstenwalde                                         1:32.15,6 (10164)  55Msen4/8.     35,950
55Msen1    507. Groote Johannes        67 Köln                 Exil 2                          1:32.16,7 (10321)  55Msen1/222.   35,943
55Msen4    508. Schernick Siegfried    39 Forst/Lausitz        SC Einheit Forst/L. Team 2      1:32.17,0 (10471)  55Msen4/9.     35,941
55Msen1    508. Müller Ullrich         63 Buxtehude                                            1:32.17,0 (14382)  55Msen1/223.   35,941
55Mann     510. Müller Robert          76 Hamburg                                              1:32.18,8 (10170)  55Mann/132.    35,929
55Msen1    511. Wagner Jürgen          60 Stapelfeld                                           1:32.19,6 (13482)  55Msen1/224.   35,924
55Msen2    512. Brust Burkhard         54 Scharnebeck                                          1:32.20,1 (12936)  55Msen2/74.    35,921
55Mann     513. Schulz Jochen          74 Kronberg             Rammbo                          1:32.20,6 (11553)  55Mann/133.    35,918
55Msen1    514. Wolf Markus            66 Hamburg                                              1:32.21,1 (13797)  55Msen1/225.   35,914
55Mann     515. Führmann Tobias        73 Berlin                                               1:32.23,5 (14030)  55Mann/134.    35,899
55Mann     516. Giese Heiko            71 Süsel                Hermes Schleifmittel I          1:32.23,8 (11251)  55Mann/135.    35,897
55Msen1    517. Zimmermann Klaus       64 Hamburg                                              1:32.24,0 (10387)  55Msen1/226.   35,896
55Msen1    518. Bruhn Jörn             69 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel I          1:32.25,9 (11245)  55Msen1/227.   35,883
55Mann     519. Scharlemann Lars       71 Hamburg              DER KURIER 3                    1:32.26,2 (10290)  55Mann/136.    35,881
55Msen1    520. Vogelsang Marc-Reimer  64 Lübeck               Lübecker RG von 1885            1:32.26,4 (14302)  55Msen1/228.   35,880
55Msen1    521. Bannow Torsten         64 Lübeck                                               1:32.29,0 (10662)  55Msen1/229.   35,863
55Msen1    521. Heise Jürgen-Alexander 63 Kaltenkirchen        RST-Sachsenwald                 1:32.29,0 (12549)  55Msen1/229.   35,863
55Msen1    523. Reinhardt Sven         66 Magdeburg                                            1:32.29,1 (10936)  55Msen1/231.   35,863
55Msen1    524. Schütt Klaus           60 Rellingen                                            1:32.29,3 (10515)  55Msen1/232.   35,861
55Msen1    525. Civelek Andreas        63 Reinbek              Eppendorf                       1:32.30,0 (14374)  55Msen1/233.   35,857
55Mann     526. Albers Matthias        71 Seevetal                                             1:32.30,2 (10502)  55Mann/137.    35,856
55Msen1    527. Langer Manfred         60 Heidgraben           KBS-Sport-Schenefeld            1:32.30,7 (10439)  55Msen1/234.   35,852
55Msen1    528. Huesmann Jan           64 Hamburg              HEW-Team 61                     1:32.31,8 (11258)  55Msen1/235.   35,845
55Msen1    529. Leybold Axel           66 Kiel                 Continental GP 3000             1:32.33,4 (10202)  55Msen1/236.   35,835
55Msen2    530. Merkel Hans-Joachim    57 Hemmoor                                              1:32.34,3 (10688)  55Msen2/75.    35,829
55Msen1    531. Holthoff Jürgen        66 Ense-Niederense                                      1:32.34,5 (10262)  55Msen1/237.   35,828
55Msen1    532. Borchers Dieter        62 Norderstedt          MEDCERT mounties                1:32.34,6 (10343)  55Msen1/238.   35,827
55Msen2    533. Knoblich Jörg          50 Hamburg              Adonis                          1:32.35,7 (10079)  55Msen2/76.    35,820
55Msen2    534. Gaspers Rolf           55 Neumünster                                           1:32.35,8 (14392)  55Msen2/77.    35,819
55Msen1    535. Bauer Marc             69 Hamburg              Glumse                          1:32.36,8 (11219)  55Msen1/239.   35,813
55Msen4    536. Schimanowski Claus-Die 39 Ellerbek             KBS-Sport-Schenefeld            1:32.37,0 (10441)  55Msen4/10.    35,812
55Msen2    536. Mittag Thomas          57 Kummerfeld                                           1:32.37,0 (14338)  55Msen2/78.    35,812
55Msen1    538. Marschewski Roland     64 Oststeinbek          EHA-Team                        1:32.37,2 (10314)  55Msen1/240.   35,810
55Msen1    539. Borkowitz Wolfgang     62 Hamburg                                              1:32.38,8 (10673)  55Msen1/241.   35,800
55Msen3    540. Wojciechowski Siegmund 46 Ostrittrum           Win-Slubice                     1:32.39,3 (10241)  55Msen3/33.    35,797
55Mann     540. Ahrens Björn           76 Hamburg                                              1:32.39,3 (13837)  55Mann/138.    35,797
55Msen1    542. Giertz Bernd           63 Lübeck                                               1:32.39,6 (11770)  55Msen1/242.   35,795
55Msen2    543. Overbeeke Nico         53 NL-Rotterdam         SV Rapid I                      1:32.40,0 (12386)  55Msen2/79.    35,792
55Msen1    544. Dickomey-Voß Thomas    63 Tangstedt            Ritzelritter                    1:32.40,3 (10364)  55Msen1/243.   35,790
55Msen1    545. Rohdenburg Jens        69 Bremervörde                                          1:32.40,6 (14490)  55Msen1/244.   35,788
55Mann     546. Ebeling Frank          79 Hamburg                                              1:32.40,7 (10273)  55Mann/139.    35,788
55Mann     547. Auf Dem Kampe Ingo     70 Hamburg                                              1:32.40,9 (10411)  55Mann/140.    35,787
55Msen2    548. Huxholl Michael        53 Hamburg                                              1:32.42,3 (10264)  55Msen2/80.    35,778
55Msen1    549. Bauer Jürgen           61 Hamburg              HEW-Netz                        1:32.42,6 (10081)  55Msen1/245.   35,776
55Mann     550. Bruckner Timo          80 Heidgraben                                           1:32.43,0 (13635)  55Mann/141.    35,773
55Msen2    551. Pflügelbauer Andreas   55 Hamburg              Peter Sturm II                  1:32.43,7 (10358)  55Msen2/81.    35,769
55Msen2    552. Obsada Reinhard        50 Bochum               Team Flottweg                   1:32.44,0 (11613)  55Msen2/82.    35,767
55Mjun     553. Schmidt Matthias       82 Buxtehude                                            1:32.44,1 (13734)  55Mjun/11.     35,766
55Msen3    554. Lütje Thomas           48 Hamburg                                              1:32.47,0 (10422)  55Msen3/34.    35,747
55Msen1    555. Heitmann Rolf          60 Hamburg              NIVEA 11                        1:32.48,0 (11370)  55Msen1/246.   35,741
55Msen1    556. Keil Roland            68 Korschenbroich                                       1:32.48,4 (14544)  55Msen1/247.   35,738
55Msen1    557. Tackmann Bernhard      62 Boostedt                                             1:32.48,8 (13897)  55Msen1/248.   35,736
55Msen2    558. Vesper Meikel          59 Hamburg                                              1:32.50,0 (10504)  55Msen2/83.    35,728
55Msen1    559. Fluhr Jürgen           60 Wendeburg            Flung                           1:32.50,6 (14466)  55Msen1/249.   35,724
55Msen2    560. Scholtz H. Rüdiger     52 Hamburg              Deutsche Telekom AG Team 60/1   1:32.53,3 (10297)  55Msen2/84.    35,707
55Mann     560. Schottenhaml Andreas   75 Hamburg                                              1:32.53,3 (10400)  55Mann/142.    35,707
55Msen2    562. Steffen Rüdiger        59 Barmstedt                                            1:32.54,4 (10251)  55Msen2/85.    35,700
55Msen1    563. Meyer Jens             67 Hamburg              Team Kreissparkasse Pinneberg   1:32.54,9 (11620)  55Msen1/250.   35,697
55Mann     564. Sick Christian         71 Hamburg              Bachnist                        1:32.56,2 (14117)  55Mann/143.    35,688
55Mjun     565. Wiechmann Kornelius    82 Hamburg                                              1:32.56,8 (10952)  55Mjun/12.     35,684
55Msen1    566. Warnholtz Kai          69 Hamburg              DHuGRC                          1:32.57,0 (13768)  55Msen1/251.   35,683
55Mann     567. El Diwany Samir        76 Buchholz             EHA-Team                        1:32.57,3 (10312)  55Mann/144.    35,681
55Mann     568. Borwieck Hagen         74 Hamburg              EHA-Team                        1:32.57,8 (10308)  55Mann/145.    35,678
55Msen2    569. Baier Alois            59 Hamburg              Heidelberg                      1:33.01,4 (12026)  55Msen2/86.    35,655
55Mann     570. Preuß Holger           71 Bad Doberan                                          1:33.03,3 (12435)  55Mann/146.    35,643
55Msen4    571. Smoller Heinz          36 Forst                SC Einheit Forst/L. Team 2      1:33.03,8 (10470)  55Msen4/11.    35,640
55Msen1    572. Matthiesen Björn       66 Jork                 Arnold Hertz                    1:33.04,5 (12299)  55Msen1/252.   35,635
55Msen2    573. Nauendorf Axel         51 Hamburg              DMG II                          1:33.05,1 (11791)  55Msen2/87.    35,631
55Msen2    574. Köhler Ulrich          57 Hamburg              NIVEA 26                        1:33.06,0 (11451)  55Msen2/88.    35,626
55Msen1    575. Posenauer Holger       61 Dassow               SV Dassow 24                    1:33.07,2 (11594)  55Msen1/253.   35,618
55Msen1    576. Clorius Thorsten       60 Tornesch             BSG Feuerwehr HH                1:33.07,5 (10733)  55Msen1/254.   35,616
55Msen2    577. Stasch Gerald          58 Großhansdorf         Schöne-Team                     1:33.07,6 (11582)  55Msen2/89.    35,616
55Msen1    578. Radloff Detlev         65 Hamburg              NIVEA 26                        1:33.07,7 (11450)  55Msen1/255.   35,615
55Mann     579. Dittmer Manfred        71 Lüneburg                                             1:33.08,9 (14905)  55Mann/147.    35,607
55Msen2    580. Kramer Alan            54 Hamburg                                              1:33.09,3 (13091)  55Msen2/90.    35,605
55Mann     581. Medoch Christian       71 Hamburg              marchFIRST alpha                1:33.09,6 (11317)  55Mann/148.    35,603
55Mann     582. Ziel Sebastian         79 Bad Oldesloe                                         1:33.10,7 (14010)  55Mann/149.    35,596
55Mann     583. Habertag Christoph     74 Hamburg              SC Einheit Forst/L. Team 1      1:33.12,6 (10462)  55Mann/150.    35,584
55Msen3    584. Wieland Bodo           47 Moers                RSC Moers                       1:33.13,1 (11559)  55Msen3/35.    35,580
55Msen1    585. Wilner René            68 Harsefeld                                            1:33.14,4 (14031)  55Msen1/256.   35,572
55Msen2    586. Lemme Jürgen           52 Hamburg                                              1:33.15,1 (13247)  55Msen2/91.    35,568
55Msen1    587. Niereisel Lutz         63 Hamburg              team-niereisel                  1:33.16,0 (10381)  55Msen1/257.   35,562
55Msen1    588. Warners Ulrich         64 Wohltorf             RST-Sachsenwald                 1:33.19,2 (12548)  55Msen1/258.   35,542
55Msen1    589. Womelsdorf Uwe         67 Bad Berleburg                                        1:33.19,4 (10919)  55Msen1/259.   35,540
55Msen1    590. Oldag Thomas           60 Hamburg                                              1:33.19,5 (10724)  55Msen1/260.   35,540
55MP       591. Laatz Andreas          65 D                    La Compagnia                    1:33.19,7   (456)  55MP/6.        35,539
55Msen1    592. Opitz Christian        69 Hamburg                                              1:33.20,3 (10909)  55Msen1/261.   35,535
55Mann     592. Miss Timo              78 Bad Berleburg                                        1:33.20,3 (10920)  55Mann/151.    35,535
55Msen1    594. Anczykowski Gerd       62 Aukrug               BSG Motor alpina Rostock        1:33.20,5 (10019)  55Msen1/262.   35,533
55Msen1    595. Ruckaberle Axel        63 Göttingen                                            1:33.21,2 (13731)  55Msen1/263.   35,529
55Mann     596. Warneke Nikolai        77 Hamburg                                              1:33.22,0 (10414)  55Mann/152.    35,524
55Mjun     597. Schulenburg Philip     83 Halstenbek                                           1:33.22,5 (13023)  55Mjun/13.     35,521
55Msen1    598. Meier Ralf             69 Hetlingen                                            1:33.24,1 (10942)  55Msen1/264.   35,511
55Mjug     599. Faupel Fabian          84 Hamburg              Team Lieb Blankenese 60/02      1:33.24,6 (11641)  55Mjug/27.     35,507
55Mann     600. Heise Thomas           ?? Hamburg                                              1:33.25,3 (10950)  55Mann/153.    35,503
55Msen1    601. Löken Wolfgang         66 Düsseldorf                                           1:33.25,4 (12602)  55Msen1/265.   35,502
55Msen2    602. Zaglauer Hermann       57 Hamburg              VVA                             1:33.26,2 (10860)  55Msen2/92.    35,497
55Msen1    603. Dopp Stephan           69 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel II         1:33.26,7 (12034)  55Msen1/266.   35,494
55Msen1    604. Husmann Frank          67 Halstenbek           Team Ohl                        1:33.28,1 (11046)  55Msen1/267.   35,485
55Msen2    605. Simon Jürgen           59 Hamburg                                              1:33.28,5 (12499)  55Msen2/93.    35,483
55Msen2    606. Fröhling Heinz-Jürgen  54 Badbergen            RSC Moers                       1:33.31,9 (11554)  55Msen2/94.    35,461
55Msen1    607. Schneidereit Bengt     69 Lüneburg                                             1:33.32,2 (13733)  55Msen1/268.   35,459
55Msen1    608. Marquardt Marcus       69 Emden                Rammbo                          1:33.33,5 (11551)  55Msen1/269.   35,451
55Msen1    609. Weck Holger            67 Hamburg                                              1:33.34,6 (10533)  55Msen1/270.   35,444
55Msen2    610. Pohl Stefan            59 Neumünster           Deutsche Post Team 11           1:33.34,9 (12737)  55Msen2/95.    35,442
55Msen1    610. Schütze Werner         61 Hamburg                                              1:33.34,9 (14235)  55Msen1/271.   35,442
55Mann     612. Schmal Mark            74 Hamburg              Ohlsdorf Ghostbusters           1:33.35,5 (10454)  55Mann/154.    35,439
55Msen2    613. Müller Jens Christian  57 Elmshorn             DMG I                           1:33.39,4 (10033)  55Msen2/96.    35,414
55Msen1    614. Plath Dirk             66 Neufelderkoog        HEW-Neutronenbeschleuniger      1:33.40,3 (10215)  55Msen1/272.   35,408
55MP       615. Walter Jürgen          ?? D                                                    1:33.40,4   (491)  55MP/7.        35,408
55Mann     616. Treppe Thorsten        70 Hamburg                                              1:33.40,6 (14119)  55Mann/155.    35,406
55Msen1    617. Schwenkenberg Andreas  65 Apensen              Deutsche Post Team 1            1:33.40,9 (10209)  55Msen1/273.   35,405
55Msen1    618. Gloede Dirk            62 Itzehoe                                              1:33.41,1 (10654)  55Msen1/274.   35,403
55Msen2    619. Schütte Georg          59 Seeburg                                              1:33.41,2 (13477)  55Msen2/97.    35,403
55Msen4    620. Jockisch Horst         39 Hamburg              Die Daltons                     1:33.41,7 (10431)  55Msen4/12.    35,399
55MP       621. Szekeres Imre          52 Köln                                                 1:33.41,8   (432)  55MP/8.        35,399
55Msen4    622. Stark Jürgen-Dieter    34 Berlin                                               1:33.42,9 (10661)  55Msen4/13.    35,392
55Msen1    623. Spaude Ralf            61 Hamburg              NFE-Team 3                      1:33.43,3 (10446)  55Msen1/275.   35,389
55Mann     624. Steinbach Martin       70 Hamburg              BSG Hamburg-Mannheimer 1        1:33.43,4 (10285)  55Mann/156.    35,389
55Msen1    625. Rogge Henning          68 Hamburg              Exil 2                          1:33.43,6 (10323)  55Msen1/276.   35,388
55Msen2    626. Wyes Ulrich            51 Ratingen                                             1:33.43,7 (10267)  55Msen2/98.    35,387
55Mann     627. Wiegrefe Michael       70 Hamburg              BSG Hamburg-Mannheimer 1        1:33.43,9 (10287)  55Mann/157.    35,386
55Mann     628. Vellguth Jens          76 Hamburg              NDR Media 1                     1:33.44,0 (11337)  55Mann/158.    35,385
55Msen2    629. Mannott Peter          59 Hamburg              Exil 2                          1:33.44,1 (10324)  55Msen2/99.    35,384
55Msen2    630. Kasimir Thomas         56 Moorrege             Q-Bike                          1:33.44,4 (11532)  55Msen2/100.   35,382
55Msen1    631. Schmidt Thomas         65 Castrop-Rauxel       Deka-Team                       1:33.44,8 (12688)  55Msen1/277.   35,380
55Msen1    631. Hunsalz Carsten        67 Hamburg                                              1:33.44,8 (14845)  55Msen1/277.   35,380
55Msen1    633. Strüßmann Volkmar      61 Hamburg              NDR Media 1                     1:33.47,5 (11335)  55Msen1/279.   35,363
55Msen2    634. Siever Jörg            55 Norderstedt                                          1:33.47,6 (13594)  55Msen2/101.   35,362
55Msen1    635. Herbert Christian      66 Hamburg              Exil 2                          1:33.51,7 (10322)  55Msen1/280.   35,337
55Msen2    635. Picker Carsten         59 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 3    1:33.51,7 (10789)  55Msen2/102.   35,337
55Msen1    637. Laabs Volker           60 Wedel                                                1:33.51,8 (10516)  55Msen1/281.   35,336
55Msen2    638. Ramming Klaus          59 Rellingen                                            1:33.51,9 (10105)  55Msen2/103.   35,335
55Mann     639. Jürgens Gunnar         76 Hamburg              Abendschule St. Georg           1:33.52,3 (10568)  55Mann/159.    35,333
55Msen1    640. Blanquett Stephan      69 Hamburg                                              1:33.53,5 (10537)  55Msen1/282.   35,325
55Msen1    641. Steinebach Frank       61 Hamburg              Tetenal-Superfix                1:33.53,7 (13349)  55Msen1/283.   35,324
55Msen1    642. Özturnayan Peter       66 Welle / Niedersachse                                 1:33.53,8 (14729)  55Msen1/284.   35,323
55Mjun     643. Hesse Enno             82 Hamburg              Gymnasium Rissen                1:33.53,9 (11971)  55Mjun/14.     35,323
55Msen1    644. Wischmeier Jörn        69 Seevetal                                             1:33.54,4 (13821)  55Msen1/285.   35,320
55Msen1    645. Borwieck Jörg          62 Hamburg                                              1:33.56,2 (14350)  55Msen1/286.   35,308
55Msen1    646. Starck Eberhard        62 Bad Doberan                                          1:33.57,5 (12437)  55Msen1/287.   35,300
55Msen2    647. Meier Hermann          57 Hamburg              Team Philips S2                 1:33.58,9 (12891)  55Msen2/104.   35,291
55Mann     648. Maack Mirco            78 Hamburg              Röla-Team                       1:34.00,2 (13102)  55Mann/160.    35,283
55Msen1    649. Grunitz Jan            66 Roßlau               Die Gefährlichen 2000           1:34.01,0 (11943)  55Msen1/288.   35,278
55Msen1    650. Schultz Jens           67 Düsseldorf           Glumse                          1:34.02,2 (11217)  55Msen1/289.   35,271
55Msen1    651. Manke Bert             69 Hamburg              Team Kreissparkasse Pinneberg   1:34.03,5 (11623)  55Msen1/290.   35,263
55Msen3    651. Jessen Holger          48 Hamburg                                              1:34.03,5 (11821)  55Msen3/36.    35,263
55Msen1    653. Behnke Rainer          66 Hamburg              SV Rapid I                      1:34.06,6 (12383)  55Msen1/291.   35,243
55Mann     654. Verbeek Thomas         71 Hamburg                                              1:34.07,9 (14870)  55Mann/161.    35,235
55Msen1    655. Bösch Jörg             65 Buxtehude                                            1:34.10,0 (10889)  55Msen1/292.   35,222
55Mann     656. Heine Sven             72 Hamburg              Team Philips S1                 1:34.10,1 (10842)  55Mann/162.    35,222
55Msen3    656. Stöppler Reinhard      48 Hamburg                                              1:34.10,1 (13697)  55Msen3/37.    35,222
55Msen2    658. Meyer Claus-Peter      50 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems         1:34.10,8 (11517)  55Msen2/105.   35,217
55Msen1    658. Naujokat Diego         69 Bad Doberan                                          1:34.10,8 (12436)  55Msen1/293.   35,217
55Mann     660. Schigulski Marc        ?? Eschede              Deutsche Post Team 5            1:34.11,0 (12693)  55Mann/163.    35,216
55Mann     661. Roth Alexander         74 Neuburg a.d. Donau                                   1:34.12,4 (13886)  55Mann/164.    35,207
55Msen2    662. Dautzenberg Kalli      57 Detmold              ZZC Biking-Team                 1:34.12,6 (12188)  55Msen2/106.   35,206
55Msen1    663. Seefelder Uli          60 Radolfzell                                           1:34.13,0 (13029)  55Msen1/294.   35,203
55Msen2    664. Wendt Ulrich           56 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems         1:34.13,3 (11515)  55Msen2/107.   35,202
55Msen2    665. Bönke Harald           54 Ahrensburg                                           1:34.14,4 (13027)  55Msen2/108.   35,195
55Mjun     666. Räth Matthias          83 Pölchow                                              1:34.16,1 (14637)  55Mjun/15.     35,184
55Msen1    667. Kuklis Jens            63 Schmalfeld                                           1:34.17,7 (13243)  55Msen1/295.   35,174
55Mann     668. Hehl Stefan            72 Hamburg              Maik's bike's                   1:34.18,1 (11307)  55Mann/165.    35,172
55Mann     669. Lorenzen Björn         76 Elmshorn             Team Rade Fahrräder-Elmshorn    1:34.19,4 (10131)  55Mann/166.    35,164
55Mann     670. Hagemann Jens          75 Hamburg              Ohlsdorf Ghostbusters           1:34.19,9 (10455)  55Mann/167.    35,161
55Mann     671. Schröder Torsten       71 Ötzingen                                             1:34.21,5 (14336)  55Mann/168.    35,151
55Msen1    672. Pagel Birger           68 Hamburg              Q-Bike                          1:34.21,6 (11534)  55Msen1/296.   35,150
55Msen1    673. Oppermann Peter        68 Bad Vilbel           Die Bahn 1                      1:34.21,7 (10304)  55Msen1/297.   35,149
55Msen2    674. Somma Vincenzo         52 Hamburg                                              1:34.22,6 (14873)  55Msen2/109.   35,144
55Mann     675. Borwieck Jürgen Heiko  73 Essen                                                1:34.24,9 (11854)  55Mann/169.    35,130
55Msen2    676. Kramer Dieter          57 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 12   1:34.26,0 (12854)  55Msen2/110.   35,123
55Mann     677. von Malottky Michael   70 Hamburg                                              1:34.27,0 (13787)  55Mann/170.    35,116
55Msen2    678. Renner Andreas         57 Detmold              ZZC Biking-Team                 1:34.28,0 (12184)  55Msen2/111.   35,110
55Mann     679. Töter Torsten          72 Hamburg                                              1:34.29,3 (14830)  55Mann/171.    35,102
55Msen2    680. Ostermann Jörn         54 Pinneberg            BSG Hamburg-Mannheimer 2        1:34.29,4 (10736)  55Msen2/112.   35,102
55Mann     680. Schlossarczyk Mirko    78 Seddiner See                                         1:34.29,4 (13572)  55Mann/172.    35,102
55Mann     682. Beer Alexander         78 Stade                                                1:34.29,8 (13845)  55Mann/173.    35,099
55Mjun     683. Zierz Christoph        82 Magdeburg                                            1:34.30,3 (10173)  55Mjun/16.     35,096
55Mann     684. Olbrich Jan            78 Hamburg              Team Philips S2                 1:34.30,7 (12892)  55Mann/174.    35,094
55Mann     685. Lachmann Frank         71 Melle                                                1:34.30,8 (11839)  55Mann/175.    35,093
55Mann     686. Bönsel René            71 Hamburg                                              1:34.31,1 (10657)  55Mann/176.    35,091
55Mann     687. Wiese Markus           71 Hamburg                                              1:34.31,6 (13653)  55Mann/177.    35,088
55Msen1    688. Strate Hardy           62 Detmold              ZZC Biking-Team                 1:34.32,6 (12187)  55Msen1/298.   35,082
55Msen1    689. Schröder Christian     64 Buxtehude                                            1:34.32,7 (14380)  55Msen1/299.   35,081
55Msen1    690. Gessner Oliver         68 Tangstedt            Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 7    1:34.33,0 (10798)  55Msen1/300.   35,079
55Msen3    691. Rindelaub Andreas      47 Hamburg                                              1:34.33,2 (14198)  55Msen3/38.    35,078
55Msen2    692. Brock Ian              58 Rheinbach            Zeus Rockets                    1:34.35,0 (11705)  55Msen2/113.   35,067
55Msen3    693. Laumans Klaus          49 Ratzeburg                                            1:34.35,2 (13769)  55Msen3/39.    35,066
55Mann     694. Minks Thomas           70 Hamburg              Healthland                      1:34.35,6 (12794)  55Mann/178.    35,063
55Msen2    695. Wulf Volker            59 Hamburg                                              1:34.35,8 (13204)  55Msen2/114.   35,062
55Mann     696. Herbertz Andreas       72 Halstenbek                                           1:34.35,9 (14438)  55Mann/179.    35,061
55Msen4    697. Rüder Hans-Peter       36 Barsbüttel                                           1:34.36,1 (10534)  55Msen4/14.    35,060
55Mann     698. Kehrhahn Claudius      72 Hamburg                                              1:34.37,4 (14764)  55Mann/180.    35,052
55Msen1    699. Danöhl Andreas         61 Tornesch                                             1:34.38,3 (11857)  55Msen1/301.   35,047
55Msen3    700. Fischer Wolfgang       41 Tangstedt                                            1:34.39,5 (10391)  55Msen3/40.    35,039
55Mann     700. Töter Achim            78 Hamburg                                              1:34.39,5 (14831)  55Mann/181.    35,039
55Mann     702. Salah-Pailleron Barek  73 Hamburg              Bachnist                        1:34.40,5 (14118)  55Mann/182.    35,033
55MP       703. Steppat Knud           66 Hamburg                                              1:34.42,1   (480)  55MP/9.        35,023
55Msen3    704. Liedmann Peter         47 Hamburg              HEW-Vertrieb 1                  1:34.42,5 (10340)  55Msen3/41.    35,021
55Mann     705. Sadler Erik            75 Ellerbek             Blindschleichen                 1:34.42,9 (10971)  55Mann/183.    35,018
55Msen3    706. Mertens Hans-Joachim   47 Glinde                                               1:34.43,2 (10530)  55Msen3/42.    35,016
55Mann     707. Kreisel Ralph          70 Wendisch Evern       SM-Biker                        1:34.44,2 (13672)  55Mann/184.    35,010
55Msen2    708. Kupries Joachim        52 Garz                 rad-team-rathenow               1:34.44,5 (10617)  55Msen2/115.   35,008
55Msen2    708. Veller Jürgen          58 Erfurt-Töttelstädt   SV Töttelstädt                  1:34.44,5 (14359)  55Msen2/115.   35,008
55Msen2    710. Keßeler Norbert        54 Hamburg                                              1:34.44,8 (13448)  55Msen2/117.   35,007
55Msen3    711. Meincke Werner         42 Verden                                               1:34.46,0 (10710)  55Msen3/43.    34,999
55Msen1    711. Hansen Frank           67 Hasloh                                               1:34.46,0 (11069)  55Msen1/302.   34,999
55Msen2    711. Berger Stephan         55 Großhansdorf         Schöne-Team                     1:34.46,0 (11579)  55Msen2/118.   34,999
55Msen1    711. Fehling Heinfred       65 Hamburg              Hamburger Sparkasse 8           1:34.46,0 (12787)  55Msen1/302.   34,999
55Msen1    715. Bongratz Hermann       61 Hamburg              VVA                             1:34.46,2 (10861)  55Msen1/304.   34,998
55Msen1    716. Rollwage Uwe           62 Pinneberg                                            1:34.46,5 (10696)  55Msen1/305.   34,996
55Mjug     717. Baumgart René          84 Havelberg            rad-team-rathenow               1:34.47,7 (11545)  55Mjug/28.     34,989
55Mann     718. Dehn Stefan            75 Hamburg              The Unbelievables               1:34.47,8 (11677)  55Mann/185.    34,988
55Msen1    719. Geistmann Bernd        67 Pinneberg            Cosmos Wedel                    1:34.48,0 (11935)  55Msen1/306.   34,987
55Mjug     720. Meincke Nikolas        85 Verden                                               1:34.48,2 (10709)  55Mjug/29.     34,986
55Msen1    720. Neumüller Frank        65 Lüneburg             SM-Biker                        1:34.48,2 (13674)  55Msen1/307.   34,986
55Msen1    722. Speth Wolfgang         65 Schenefeld           Tuborg                          1:34.49,0 (13805)  55Msen1/308.   34,981
55Mann     723. Schmuck Nils           71 Schenefeld           Tuborg                          1:34.49,7 (13804)  55Mann/186.    34,976
55Mjun     724. Budziszewski Christoph 83 Hamburg              Gymnasium Rissen                1:34.50,0 (11975)  55Mjun/17.     34,975
55Msen3    725. Stark Anton            47 Regensburg                                           1:34.50,1 (13252)  55Msen3/44.    34,974
55Msen2    726. Klüver Helmut          53 Kellinghusen         Tuborg                          1:34.50,5 (13803)  55Msen2/119.   34,971
55Msen1    727. Hammel Achim           62 Hamburg              RTS-Hamburg                     1:34.52,1 (10460)  55Msen1/309.   34,962
55Msen2    728. Terhorst Jörn          58 Munster              BSG Feuerwehr HH                1:34.52,8 (10729)  55Msen2/120.   34,957
55Mjun     729. Petersen Olaf          82 Adendorf             Five-Cycles                     1:34.53,0 (13466)  55Mjun/18.     34,956
55Msen1    730. Clemmesen Kai-Erik     68 Hamburg                                              1:34.53,1 (10535)  55Msen1/310.   34,955
55Msen1    731. Chenard Bruno          69 Wedel                Cosmos Wedel                    1:34.53,7 (11928)  55Msen1/311.   34,952
55Msen2    732. Weiss Wolfram          58 Ritterhude                                           1:34.54,6 (13701)  55Msen2/121.   34,946
55Msen4    733. Lixenfeld Friedhelm    30 Hamburg                                              1:34.55,0 (14929)  55Msen4/15.    34,944
55Msen2    734. Vay Michael            58 Hamburg                                              1:34.56,5 (10658)  55Msen2/122.   34,935
55Msen1    735. Gutsell Michael        68 Seevetal                                             1:34.56,7 (11150)  55Msen1/312.   34,933
55Msen2    736. Döhl Hartmut           52 Tornesch             NIVEA 10                        1:34.56,9 (11367)  55Msen2/123.   34,932
55MP       737. Foertsch Jan           64 Hamburg                                              1:34.57,3   (497)  55MP/10.       34,930
55Msen2    738. Vijn Martin            55 Pinneberg            R.V. Germania Hamburg           1:34.57,7 (10616)  55Msen2/124.   34,927
55Msen1    739. Ritter Thomas          60 Hamburg              NFE-Team 3                      1:34.58,2 (10450)  55Msen1/313.   34,924
55Msen2    740. Maurer Horst           51 Lütjensee                                            1:34.59,4 (10514)  55Msen2/125.   34,917
55Msen2    741. Agresti Stefano        58 Dötlingen                                            1:34.59,6 (10071)  55Msen2/126.   34,916
55Msen1    742. Tappert Andreas        66 Ahrensburg                                           1:35.00,0 (13026)  55Msen1/314.   34,913
55Msen1    743. Boldt Lars             68 Heide                                                1:35.00,9 (10132)  55Msen1/315.   34,908
55Mann     744. Zielinski Michael      71 Hamburg              DAK 1                           1:35.01,4 (10579)  55Mann/187.    34,905
55Msen1    745. Ralfs Rickmer          69 Hamburg              Rotation Meisenfrei             1:35.02,1 (12087)  55Msen1/316.   34,900
55Msen1    746. Lübben Jörg            64 Bad Oldesloe         RV Trave Bad Oldesloe 2         1:35.02,3 (10819)  55Msen1/317.   34,899
55Msen3    747. Scharre Holger         48 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 3    1:35.02,5 (10793)  55Msen3/45.    34,898
55Msen1    748. Weschenfelder Björn    65 Kiel                 Continental GP 3000             1:35.02,8 (10205)  55Msen1/318.   34,896
55Msen1    749. Schulz Bernd           68 Hamburg              Einwohneramt Hamburg-Mitte      1:35.03,2 (12352)  55Msen1/319.   34,894
55Msen2    750. Steckmest Rolf         57 Barmstedt                                            1:35.03,3 (10403)  55Msen2/127.   34,893
55Msen1    751. Runge Marko            63 Bad Bramstedt                                        1:35.04,8 (10404)  55Msen1/320.   34,884
55Msen1    752. Wagner Nils            66 Hamburg              HEW-Vertrieb 2                  1:35.05,3 (10598)  55Msen1/321.   34,881
55Msen1    753. Thie Axel              67 Hamburg              Haar-Schuppen-Team              1:35.06,1 (11226)  55Msen1/322.   34,876
55Mann     754. Reuter Carsten         78 Hamburg              NFE-Team 3                      1:35.06,3 (10449)  55Mann/188.    34,875
55Msen1    755. Corradi Lars           67 Hamburg              Haar-Schuppen-Team              1:35.06,6 (11225)  55Msen1/323.   34,873
55Msen2    756. Kölln Thomas           59 Hamburg                                              1:35.07,0 (14802)  55Msen2/128.   34,870
55Msen3    757. Heigus Manfred         43 Hamburg                                              1:35.08,2 (10143)  55Msen3/46.    34,863
55Msen1    758. Tegetmeier Christof    63 Buchholz                                             1:35.08,7 (10265)  55Msen1/324.   34,860
55Msen2    759. Wildhack Rolf          51 Hamburg              Deutsche Telekom AG Team 60/1   1:35.08,8 (10294)  55Msen2/129.   34,859
55Msen2    760. Merten-Burzlaff Berndt 58 Elmshorn             S-Bahn Hamburg                  1:35.09,5 (11574)  55Msen2/130.   34,855
55Msen2    761. Scherling Lutz         57 Schwechow                                            1:35.09,9 (14295)  55Msen2/131.   34,853
55Msen4    762. Rott Franz             38 Hamburg                                              1:35.10,1 (10554)  55Msen4/16.    34,851
55Mann     763. Lippe Burkhard         71 Tremsbüttel                                          1:35.12,1 (13794)  55Mann/189.    34,839
55Msen1    764. Ohlrogge Bernd         64 Winsen / Luhe                                        1:35.12,7 (10898)  55Msen1/325.   34,836
55Mann     765. Heidelberg Mark        77 Neumünster                                           1:35.13,1 (13870)  55Mann/190.    34,833
55Msen1    766. Stange Klaus-Peter     60 Wentorf              NIVEA 13                        1:35.13,7 (11379)  55Msen1/326.   34,829
55Msen2    766. Dörschner Albrecht     56 Hamburg              NIVEA 13                        1:35.13,7 (11381)  55Msen2/132.   34,829
55Msen1    768. Meißner Bert           67 Lütjensee                                            1:35.14,7 (13878)  55Msen1/327.   34,823
55Msen1    769. Bernoth Andree         61 Hamburg              NIVEA 11                        1:35.14,9 (11374)  55Msen1/328.   34,822
55Msen1    770. Neumann Kai            62 Hamburg              Montoir de Bretagne             1:35.15,0 (11332)  55Msen1/329.   34,822
55Msen2    771. Winkelmann Helge       58 Cuxhaven             Winkelmann-Die Winki            1:35.15,1 (10643)  55Msen2/133.   34,821
55Msen1    772. Schmitz Frank-D.       67 Trittau                                              1:35.15,6 (10660)  55Msen1/330.   34,818
55Msen2    773. Schlund Holger         59 Flensburg                                            1:35.16,3 (10873)  55Msen2/134.   34,814
55Mann     774. Dreier Markus          ?? Hamburg              NIVEA 19                        1:35.16,9 (11417)  55Mann/191.    34,810
55Msen2    775. Reinecke Ulf           59 Lübeck                                               1:35.17,4 (10503)  55Msen2/135.   34,807
55Msen1    776. Menzel Norbert         62 Buchholz             NIVEA 20                        1:35.17,7 (11420)  55Msen1/331.   34,805
55Msen2    777. Pretsch Andreas        59 Maintal                                              1:35.17,9 (13253)  55Msen2/136.   34,804
55Msen2    778. Versemann Ronald       59 Reinbek                                              1:35.19,3 (10522)  55Msen2/137.   34,795
55Msen1    779. Forke Dirk             63 Eschborn             RST-Sachsenwald                 1:35.20,2 (12551)  55Msen1/332.   34,790
55Msen2    780. Kioschis Michael       58 Berlin               Team Kaule                      1:35.20,4 (10378)  55Msen2/138.   34,789
55Mann     780. Wenk Andreas           70 Hamburg                                              1:35.20,4 (10656)  55Mann/192.    34,789
55Msen1    782. Van Koningsveld Jan    69 Emden                                                1:35.21,1 (13775)  55Msen1/333.   34,784
55Msen1    783. Scheer Bernd           65 Hamburg              NFE-Team 1                      1:35.23,2 (11360)  55Msen1/334.   34,772
55Msen3    784. Wiedl Thomas           44 Oststeinbek          Einwohneramt Hamburg-Mitte      1:35.24,0 (12347)  55Msen3/47.    34,767
55Msen1    785. Gieseler Olaf          63 Brietlingen          Fun-Fun-Radio 95.0              1:35.24,6 (11960)  55Msen1/335.   34,763
55Msen2    786. Brinkmann Kai          59 Hamburg              Deutsche Post Team 1            1:35.27,5 (10207)  55Msen2/139.   34,746
55Msen1    787. Basse Christof         63 Friedberg                                            1:35.28,4 (11060)  55Msen1/336.   34,740
55Msen1    788. Leinbaum Christian     69 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Peter Sturm II                  1:35.28,7 (10359)  55Msen1/337.   34,738
55Msen1    789. Czulkies Volker        61 Itzehoe                                              1:35.29,1 (10506)  55Msen1/338.   34,736
55Msen3    789. Warneke Perygrin       43 Hamburg              Feuerroß                        1:35.29,1 (11032)  55Msen3/48.    34,736
55Msen2    791. Böge Holger            58 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik AG III        1:35.30,5 (11306)  55Msen2/140.   34,727
55Mjug     792. Peters Christian       84 Lehe                                                 1:35.30,7 (13348)  55Mjug/30.     34,726
55Msen1    793. Bischoff Jan           69 Darmstadt                                            1:35.31,8 (10401)  55Msen1/339.   34,719
55Msen2    794. Schaare Uwe            59 Hamburg              WMD-Wir machen Dampf            1:35.31,9 (10866)  55Msen2/141.   34,719
55Msen1    795. Bulla Bernhard         60 Hamburg              Hein Gas                        1:35.32,6 (10766)  55Msen1/340.   34,715
55Msen1    795. Albrecht Christian     67 Clausthal            Wir haben fertich! I            1:35.32,6 (11686)  55Msen1/340.   34,715
55Msen1    797. Hagemann Sven          68 Hamburg              Ohlsdorf Ghostbusters           1:35.33,0 (10451)  55Msen1/342.   34,712
55Msen1    798. Meyer Michael          60 Dortmund                                             1:35.33,3 (13624)  55Msen1/343.   34,710
55Msen3    798. Risto Dietmar          44 Bernau                                               1:35.33,3 (14155)  55Msen3/49.    34,710
55Msen2    800. Sättler Olaf           58 Asendorf                                             1:35.33,7 (11754)  55Msen2/142.   34,708
55Msen1    801. Behrens Jens           64 Hamburg              Eppendorf                       1:35.35,6 (14376)  55Msen1/344.   34,696
55Msen1    802. Schmidt-Gienow Jan     63 Hamburg              Eppendorf                       1:35.36,8 (14377)  55Msen1/345.   34,689
55Msen1    803. Rautenberg Thomas      68 Moorrege                                             1:35.37,2 (10159)  55Msen1/346.   34,687
55Mann     804. Franke Björn           76 Pinneberg            Lufthansa Technik AG III        1:35.38,5 (11304)  55Mann/193.    34,679
55Msen1    805. Fuehr Christian        63 Tangstedt                                            1:35.39,2 (10933)  55Msen1/347.   34,675
55Msen3    806. Peters Klaus           48 Hamburg                                              1:35.42,1 (14073)  55Msen3/50.    34,657
55Msen1    807. Heymann Enno           66 Stuttgart                                            1:35.42,6 (10550)  55Msen1/348.   34,654
55Msen1    808. Stölken Gerd           60 Hamburg              Überholnix                      1:35.43,0 (12163)  55Msen1/349.   34,652
55Msen2    809. Ölschläger Holger      50 Kisdorf                                              1:35.44,3 (10928)  55Msen2/143.   34,644
55Mann     810. Pape Jörg              70 Hattstedt            De Malbüdels                    1:35.44,4 (10114)  55Mann/194.    34,643
55Msen2    811. Schweneker Klaus       51 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 3    1:35.45,8 (10790)  55Msen2/144.   34,635
55Msen1    811. Balfanz Mario          69 Hamburg                                              1:35.45,8 (13570)  55Msen1/350.   34,635
55Msen2    813. Schweneker Horst       53 Wardenburg           Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 3    1:35.46,8 (10788)  55Msen2/145.   34,629
55Msen2    814. Gregor Horst-Dieter    52 Neustadt                                             1:35.47,2 (10261)  55Msen2/146.   34,626
55Msen1    815. Militzer Jörn          63 Hamburg              BSG Ethicon                     1:35.47,8 (14906)  55Msen1/351.   34,623
55Msen1    816. Schrader Jörg          65 Hamburg                                              1:35.48,0 (13779)  55Msen1/352.   34,622
55Mann     817. Ullrich Sascha         71 Trittau                                              1:35.48,3 (10664)  55Mann/195.    34,620
55Msen1    818. Lüpke Sven             65 Hamburg              Deutsche Telekom AG Team 60/4   1:35.48,9 (10743)  55Msen1/353.   34,616
55Mjun     819. Lilienthal Sascha      82 Hamburg              NFE-Team 3                      1:35.49,0 (10448)  55Mjun/19.     34,616
55Msen1    820. Puplick Jörg           65 Zeesen                                               1:35.49,2 (10255)  55Msen1/354.   34,614
55Msen2    820. Wutzke Horst           50 Polchow                                              1:35.49,2 (10676)  55Msen2/147.   34,614
55Msen1    822. Schmid Peter           67 Bad Bramstedt                                        1:35.50,2 (11757)  55Msen1/355.   34,608
55Msen3    823. Schaludek Heinz        40 Hamburg              VVA                             1:35.50,5 (10858)  55Msen3/51.    34,607
55Msen3    824. Koch Jürgen            40 Forst                SC Einheit Forst/L. Team 2      1:35.50,7 (10472)  55Msen3/52.    34,605
55Mann     825. Hoppe Birger           73 Hamburg              Artex                           1:35.51,0 (14339)  55Mann/196.    34,604
55Msen1    826. Siemssen Stefan        68 Oelixdorf            Leser-Racing Team IV            1:35.51,7 (11289)  55Msen1/356.   34,599
55Msen2    827. Schlüter Karl-Heinz    56 Albersdorf           Deutsche Post Team 11           1:35.51,8 (12739)  55Msen2/148.   34,599
55Msen2    828. Max Christian          55 Norderstedt          SV Rapid I                      1:35.52,1 (12385)  55Msen2/149.   34,597
55Mann     829. Meyer Sebastian        73 Bochum               Fette Konsumenten               1:35.52,3 (14063)  55Mann/197.    34,596
55Msen1    830. Detlefs Arwid Markus   64 Norderstedt          HanseNet Team 1                 1:35.52,6 (12539)  55Msen1/357.   34,594
55MP       831. Kreter Hans Jürgen     ?? D                                                    1:35.53,5   (447)  55MP/11.       34,589
55Msen1    831. Schindler Tobias       68 Bochum               Fette Konsumenten               1:35.53,5 (14065)  55Msen1/358.   34,589
55Mjun     833. Andrä Michal           82 Hamburg                                              1:35.53,6 (13149)  55Mjun/20.     34,588
55Mann     833. Lauhoff Christian      73 Bochum               Fette Konsumenten               1:35.53,6 (14064)  55Mann/198.    34,588
55Msen1    835. Zahn Gösta             63 Eggersdorf           MSV 90-Magdeburg                1:35.53,8 (10235)  55Msen1/359.   34,587
55Mjun     836. Bannas Malte           83 Wedel                                                1:35.54,5 (13729)  55Mjun/21.     34,583
55Msen3    837. Zuckmantel Gerd        49 Halstenbek                                           1:35.55,1 (13058)  55Msen3/53.    34,579
55Msen1    838. Wübbers Carsten        63 Bad Oldesloe         Deutsche Post Team 7            1:35.55,2 (12711)  55Msen1/360.   34,578
55Msen2    839. Huff Reinhold          54 Hamburg              HEW-Team 61                     1:35.55,5 (11257)  55Msen2/150.   34,577
55Mjug     840. Cord Torben            85 Hamburg                                              1:35.56,5 (11151)  55Mjug/31.     34,571
55Mann     841. Benthin Matthias       79 Reinbek              XXL-2                           1:35.56,6 (12179)  55Mann/199.    34,570
55Mann     842. Stohn Sven             73 Hamburg              Cosmos Wedel                    1:35.57,4 (11930)  55Mann/200.    34,565
55Msen1    842. Meyer Uwe              60 Soltau               Deutsche Post Team 9            1:35.57,4 (12724)  55Msen1/361.   34,565
55Msen1    844. Waschkowitz Peter      69 Henstedt-Ulzburg     MTVH-AS                         1:35.57,7 (10444)  55Msen1/362.   34,563
55Mann     845. Leimich Alexander      81 Hamburg                                              1:35.57,9 (11153)  55Mann/201.    34,562
55Msen2    846. Kieserling Jürgen      59 Hamburg              Hamburger Sparkasse 1           1:35.58,0 (10335)  55Msen2/151.   34,562
55Msen2    847. Röhreke Axel           58 Seevetal                                             1:35.58,3 (10263)  55Msen2/152.   34,560
55Msen2    848. Nitschke Uwe           56 Hamburg                                              1:35.59,4 (13011)  55Msen2/153.   34,553
55Msen1    849. Fischer Mathias        64 Hamburg              against the pain                1:36.00,0 (12635)  55Msen1/363.   34,550
55Mann     850. Urban Jan-Philipp      79 Neustadt             Rad Club Neustadt               1:36.00,3 (10456)  55Mann/202.    34,548
55Msen2    850. Urban Gerhard          51 Neustadt             Rad Club Neustadt               1:36.00,3 (10457)  55Msen2/154.   34,548
55Mann     852. Schilling Kay          70 Hamburg                                              1:36.00,6 (10519)  55Mann/203.    34,546
55Mann     853. Sanftleben Steffen     76 Hamburg              Hamburger Sparkasse 1           1:36.01,6 (10337)  55Mann/204.    34,540
55Mann     854. Niewöhner Andreas      71 Hamburg                                              1:36.01,7 (14869)  55Mann/205.    34,539
55Msen3    855. Bentien Ronald         48 Hamburg                                              1:36.03,2 (14649)  55Msen3/54.    34,530
55Mann     856. Steinmetz Rico         76 Hamburg              Team Mariahilf II               1:36.04,0 (10236)  55Mann/206.    34,526
55Msen3    857. Hagemann Wolfgang      44 Hamburg              Ohlsdorf Ghostbusters           1:36.04,2 (10452)  55Msen3/55.    34,524
55Msen1    858. Schwanengel Frank      67 Hamburg              Enola Gay                       1:36.04,3 (10435)  55Msen1/364.   34,524
55Msen4    859. Lamprecht Jürgen       36 Ahrensburg                                           1:36.04,9 (11145)  55Msen4/17.    34,520
55Msen3    860. Schößler Norbert       43 Schwerin                                             1:36.06,2 (13115)  55Msen3/56.    34,512
55Mann     861. Fedder Jörg            70 Hamburg                                              1:36.06,4 (10908)  55Mann/207.    34,511
55Msen1    862. Kruse Frank            60 Holm                 HEW-Neutronenbeschleuniger      1:36.06,5 (10216)  55Msen1/365.   34,511
55Msen4    863. Lohse Karl-Heinz       36 Hechthausen                                          1:36.07,4 (11064)  55Msen4/18.    34,505
55Mann     864. Köppen Malte           74 Tornesch             Linksabbieger                   1:36.08,0 (11295)  55Mann/208.    34,502
55Msen2    865. Derlien Helge          57 Handorf                                              1:36.08,3 (13175)  55Msen2/155.   34,500
55Msen2    866. Pitschmann Lutz        53 Hamburg              Hauni                           1:36.09,2 (11236)  55Msen2/156.   34,494
55Mann     867. Hartwig Thomas         70 Lübeck               Die Bahn 1                      1:36.10,7 (10306)  55Mann/209.    34,485
55Msen4    868. Probst Helmut          39 Hamburg              Swim + Bike                     1:36.10,9 (11600)  55Msen4/19.    34,484
55Msen2    869. Herzog Michael         51 Norderstedt          Deutsche Post Team 12           1:36.11,3 (12744)  55Msen2/157.   34,482
55Mann     870. Schulz Jan             71 Hamburg                                              1:36.12,1 (10687)  55Mann/210.    34,477
55Msen1    871. Kelp Matthias          63 Hamburg                                              1:36.12,2 (13185)  55Msen1/366.   34,476
55Msen1    872. Brust Klaus Ulrich     69 Hamburg              Endo-Klinik                     1:36.12,4 (13362)  55Msen1/367.   34,475
55Msen1    873. Tettenborn Michael     66 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                     1:36.12,7 (11096)  55Msen1/368.   34,473
55Msen4    874. Eckart Jens            39 Hamburg              NIVEA 12                        1:36.13,0 (11376)  55Msen4/20.    34,472
55Msen1    875. Michaelis Thomas       62 Zeven                                                1:36.14,2 (13452)  55Msen1/369.   34,465
55Msen3    876. Drabant Horst          46 Bargteheide          RV Trave Bad Oldesloe 2         1:36.14,3 (10816)  55Msen3/57.    34,464
55Mann     877. Peters Maik            75 Hamburg              Hermes Kreditversicherung       1:36.14,4 (11243)  55Mann/211.    34,463
55Msen2    878. Mackenrott Dieter      58 Hamburg              STILL 3                         1:36.14,8 (11593)  55Msen2/158.   34,461
55Mjug     879. Mackenrott Jan         84 Hamburg              STILL 3                         1:36.14,9 (11592)  55Mjug/32.     34,460
55Msen2    880. Sadowsky Michael       56 Hamburg                                              1:36.15,3 (11095)  55Msen2/159.   34,458
55Mann     881. Sagner Maik            71 Schenefeld           Team Lieb Blankenese 60/03      1:36.16,1 (11647)  55Mann/212.    34,453
55Mjun     882. Vietense Dirk          83 Dassow               SV Dassow 24                    1:36.16,7 (11596)  55Mjun/22.     34,450
55Mjug     883. Kleinheinz Konstantin  85 Ahrensburg                                           1:36.17,0 (13798)  55Mjug/33.     34,448
55Msen1    884. Reese Olaf             69 Hamburg              NTSV-Radsport                   1:36.17,2 (12076)  55Msen1/370.   34,447
55Mann     885. Dirks Philipp          79 Hamburg                                              1:36.17,9 (14213)  55Mann/213.    34,442
55Msen2    886. Schönfeld Ralf         59 Seeth-Ekholt         Hamburger Sparkasse 3           1:36.18,9 (12007)  55Msen2/160.   34,437
55Msen2    887. Putensen Jörg          57 Hamburg              Alten Eichen 4                  1:36.20,2 (11164)  55Msen2/161.   34,429
55Mann     888. Pump Thorsten          74 Hamburg                                              1:36.20,9 (14262)  55Mann/214.    34,425
55Msen1    889. Kreft Torsten          67 Reinbek                                              1:36.21,8 (13540)  55Msen1/371.   34,419
55Msen1    890. Völlmecke Stephan      68 Bonn                                                 1:36.21,9 (14599)  55Msen1/372.   34,419
55Msen1    891. Giese Christian        60 Bardowick                                            1:36.22,8 (13958)  55Msen1/373.   34,413
55Msen1    892. Marquardt Jens         63 Süderholm                                            1:36.23,2 (13557)  55Msen1/374.   34,411
55Msen2    893. Finne Thomas           58 Hamburg              Fun-Fun-Radio 95.0              1:36.23,4 (11961)  55Msen2/162.   34,410
55Msen4    894. Hildebrandt Claus      37 Ammersbek            Montoir de Bretagne             1:36.24,0 (11331)  55Msen4/21.    34,406
55Msen4    895. Alpers Gerhard         35 Freiburg             Hamburger Dan Kollegium         1:36.24,6 (12005)  55Msen4/22.    34,403
55Msen1    896. Seiler Axel            60 Bad Oldesloe                                         1:36.24,9 (12955)  55Msen1/375.   34,401
55Msen3    897. Andrä Kurt             43 St. Augustin         Go Gozo                         1:36.26,3 (11222)  55Msen3/58.    34,392
55Msen1    898. Kämpfer Arne           67 Hamburg                                              1:36.26,9 (10650)  55Msen1/376.   34,389
55Mann     899. Harder Nils            78 Hamburg              Röla-Team                       1:36.27,0 (13100)  55Mann/215.    34,388
55Msen1    900. Andrä Jörg             65 Hamburg              Go Gozo                         1:36.27,6 (11220)  55Msen1/377.   34,385
55Mann     901. Boleslawsky Stephan    72 Bochum               Fette Konsumenten               1:36.27,7 (14066)  55Mann/216.    34,384
55Mann     902. Scheede Stefan         72 Hamburg              NIVEA 8                         1:36.28,7 (11477)  55Mann/217.    34,378
55Msen2    903. Hoffmeister Hans-Joach 56 Horst                                                1:36.29,9 (13285)  55Msen2/163.   34,371
55Msen1    904. Rosenberger Frank      65 Hamburg              Röla-Team                       1:36.30,3 (13097)  55Msen1/378.   34,369
55Mann     905. Krüger Mirco-Nils      76 Walsrode                                             1:36.30,7 (13693)  55Mann/218.    34,366
55Mann     906. Grotkass Georg         ?? Bad Bevensen                                         1:36.30,9 (14904)  55Mann/219.    34,365
55Msen2    907. Andrä Wolfgang         52 Hambrurg                                             1:36.31,0 (13150)  55Msen2/164.   34,365
55Msen1    908. Inselmann Kai-Uwe      64 Kakenstorf                                           1:36.31,5 (10703)  55Msen1/379.   34,362
55Msen1    909. Rieck Jörn             68 Hamburg              Six-Pack                        1:36.32,2 (10826)  55Msen1/380.   34,357
55Msen1    910. Dürkop Kay             68 Hamburg              Six-Pack                        1:36.32,3 (10830)  55Msen1/381.   34,357
55Msen1    911. Dietrich Jörg          60 Tornesch             NIVEA 11                        1:36.32,4 (11371)  55Msen1/382.   34,356
55Msen4    912. Kolkmann Dieter        36 Scheeßel                                             1:36.34,6 (10524)  55Msen4/23.    34,343
55Msen1    913. Micheel André          68 Schwarzenbek         Actus                           1:36.36,3 (11910)  55Msen1/383.   34,333
55Msen1    914. Schneegans Thomas      68 Hamburg              Actus                           1:36.36,9 (11909)  55Msen1/384.   34,330
55Msen2    915. Ohling Klaus G.H.      56 Großhansdorf         Schöne-Team                     1:36.37,1 (11581)  55Msen2/165.   34,328
55Msen2    916. Münsterberg Eckhardt   55 Bargteheide          Schöne-Team                     1:36.37,2 (11578)  55Msen2/166.   34,328
55Msen1    917. Knabe Bernd            61 Halstenbek           Alten Eichen 4                  1:36.37,3 (11165)  55Msen1/385.   34,327
55Mann     918. Nolte Georg            74 Hamburg              Fette Konsumenten               1:36.37,9 (14059)  55Mann/220.    34,324
55Msen1    919. Wolke Bernd            65 Rosengarten          Squash Club Altona              1:36.38,2 (11583)  55Msen1/386.   34,322
55Mann     920. Anders Hans            75 Bochum               Fette Konsumenten               1:36.38,7 (14060)  55Mann/221.    34,319
55Msen3    921. Clausen Manfred        45 Norderstedt          HEW-Wärme                       1:36.38,8 (10774)  55Msen3/59.    34,318
55Msen1    922. Bergemann Ralf         67 Hamburg              Team Lieb Blankenese 60/02      1:36.39,2 (11637)  55Msen1/387.   34,316
55Msen1    923. von Borstel Mathias    67 Hamburg              Mercedes                        1:36.41,7 (13015)  55Msen1/388.   34,301
55Msen1    924. Milla Jörg             67 Hamburg              STILL 4                         1:36.42,6 (12873)  55Msen1/389.   34,296
55Msen2    925. Holznagel Michael      57 Hamburg              Team Lieb Blankenese 60/01      1:36.42,8 (10633)  55Msen2/167.   34,295
55Msen1    926. Gerhardt Karl-Heinz    64 Hamburg              STILL 4                         1:36.43,1 (12874)  55Msen1/390.   34,293
55Msen1    927. Grau Thorsten          66 Kiel                 Continental GP 3000             1:36.44,0 (10204)  55Msen1/391.   34,288
55Msen1    928. Ammerpohl Frank        68 Bönningstedt                                         1:36.45,4 (11721)  55Msen1/392.   34,279
55Msen3    929. Mörstedt Hans-Dietrich 49 Hamburg                                              1:36.46,4 (13255)  55Msen3/60.    34,273
55Msen1    930. Holl André             68 Hamburg              Hermes Kreditversicherung       1:36.46,6 (11244)  55Msen1/393.   34,272
55Msen2    931. Schüler Holger         58 Hollenstedt          NIVEA 13                        1:36.47,0 (11382)  55Msen2/168.   34,270
55Mann     932. Prieske Lars           71 Schwerin             Team-RS                         1:36.47,3 (14292)  55Mann/222.    34,268
55Msen1    933. Noack Andreas          68 Hamburg              Mercedes                        1:36.48,0 (13016)  55Msen1/394.   34,264
55Msen1    934. Schumann Ralph         66 Schwerin             Team-RS                         1:36.49,4 (14293)  55Msen1/395.   34,256
55Msen1    935. Jagemann Matthias      65 Buxtehude            Schlapper Reifen                1:36.50,0 (10823)  55Msen1/396.   34,252
55Msen1    936. Klinzing Thade         69 Hamburg              channel harburg                 1:36.50,1 (11916)  55Msen1/397.   34,252
55Msen1    937. Schröter Dirk          67 Buxtehude            Schlapper Reifen                1:36.50,2 (10821)  55Msen1/398.   34,251
55Msen1    937. Tillmann Ralf          62 Mannheim             Digital Instruments 1           1:36.50,2 (12752)  55Msen1/398.   34,251
55Msen1    939. Kopperschmidt Andri    68 Hamburg                                              1:36.50,6 (14206)  55Msen1/400.   34,249
55Msen1    940. Thamm Markus           66 Heidelberg           Digital Instruments 1           1:36.51,0 (12754)  55Msen1/401.   34,246
55Mann     941. Lutz Michael           73 Bochum               Fette Konsumenten               1:36.51,1 (14062)  55Mann/223.    34,246
55Msen1    942. Schäfen Michael        62 Hamburg                                              1:36.52,4 (10876)  55Msen1/402.   34,238
55Msen1    943. Malchow Peter          65 Wedel                Team Absolut                    1:36.53,7 (11607)  55Msen1/403.   34,230
55Msen3    943. Blaszkowski Jürgen     46 Hamburg              Einwohneramt Hamburg-Mitte      1:36.53,7 (12350)  55Msen3/61.    34,230
55Mann     945. Kuhnke Christoph       78 Wilster                                              1:36.54,5 (13183)  55Mann/224.    34,226
55Msen1    946. Riess Stefan           67 Hamburg              SM-Biker                        1:36.54,8 (13669)  55Msen1/404.   34,224
55Msen2    947. Staats Manfred         58 Bargteheide                                          1:36.55,8 (11147)  55Msen2/169.   34,218
55Mann     948. Blau Alain             74 L-Alzingen           Mc Bikers                       1:36.55,9 (11322)  55Mann/225.    34,217
55Msen1    949. Sokolowski Tobias      69 Hamburg              NIVEA 6                         1:36.56,1 (11465)  55Msen1/405.   34,216
55Msen1    950. Weisser Ludger         67 Schriesheim          Digital Instruments 1           1:36.56,7 (12753)  55Msen1/406.   34,213
55Mann     951. Brunotte André         70 Hamburg                                              1:36.56,9 (10686)  55Mann/226.    34,212
55Msen1    951. Löhr-Dreier Claas      67 Treia                Salinas-Team                    1:36.56,9 (14665)  55Msen1/407.   34,212
55Mann     953. Östlind Götz           77 Winsen/Luhe          Stoedter & Oertzen              1:36.59,7 (13382)  55Mann/227.    34,195
55Msen1    954. Claußen Sven           66 Hamburg              Haar-Schuppen-Team              1:36.59,9 (11229)  55Msen1/408.   34,194
55Mann     955. Jastrow Ulf            71 Hamburg              RV Trave Bad Oldesloe 2         1:37.00,4 (10820)  55Mann/228.    34,191
55Msen1    956. Lühmann Volker         67 Hamburg              SGS Hamburg                     1:37.01,1 (14632)  55Msen1/409.   34,187
55Msen2    957. Herhaus Karl-Heinz     53 Hamburg              NDR Media 2                     1:37.01,2 (10445)  55Msen2/170.   34,186
55Msen2    958. Behrens Jürgen         53 Hamburg              Hellermann Tyton                1:37.01,3 (10771)  55Msen2/171.   34,186
55Msen1    959. Bockwoldt Frank        67 Hamburg              Glumse                          1:37.02,4 (11213)  55Msen1/410.   34,179
55Mjug     960. Heuer Robert           84 Bargteheide          Alten Eichen 5                  1:37.02,5 (10575)  55Mjug/34.     34,179
55Msen2    961. Guttenberg Peter       54 Bad Oldesloe         RV Trave Bad Oldesloe 1         1:37.03,0 (10374)  55Msen2/172.   34,176
55Msen1    962. Petermann Mayk         65 Hamburg                                              1:37.03,3 (10726)  55Msen1/411.   34,174
55Msen1    962. Sahling Frank          65 Hamburg                                              1:37.03,3 (14834)  55Msen1/411.   34,174
55Mann     964. Krewinkel Christian    74 Hamburg              Ohlsdorf Ghostbusters           1:37.03,4 (10453)  55Mann/229.    34,173
55Msen1    965. Rimkus Martin          62 Berlin                                               1:37.03,7 (10525)  55Msen1/413.   34,172
55Msen1    966. Stooß Gerald           60 Wedel                Cosmos Wedel                    1:37.04,0 (11932)  55Msen1/414.   34,170
55Msen1    967. Schrimpf Karsten       62 Hamburg                                              1:37.04,4 (12937)  55Msen1/415.   34,167
55Msen1    968. Winke Michael          64 Hamburg              Arnold Hertz                    1:37.04,7 (12297)  55Msen1/416.   34,166
55Mann     969. Küttner Norbert        71 Postbauer-Heng                                       1:37.04,9 (14822)  55Mann/230.    34,165
55Mann     970. Behn Florian           78 Hamburg                                              1:37.05,3 (10883)  55Mann/231.    34,162
55Msen1    971. Ehrhorn Marco          61 Hamburg                                              1:37.05,5 (10158)  55Msen1/417.   34,161
55Msen1    971. Schwartz Jörn          62 Hamburg              Arnold Hertz                    1:37.05,5 (12298)  55Msen1/417.   34,161
55Mann     971. Hamel Hauke            76 Göttingen                                            1:37.05,5 (13071)  55Mann/232.    34,161
55MP       974. Hinzpeter Christian    54 Hamburg                                              1:37.06,3   (441)  55MP/12.       34,156
55Msen2    974. Draheim Rolf           51 Hamburg                                              1:37.06,3 (10895)  55Msen2/173.   34,156
55Msen3    976. Nohns Wolfgang         46 Traventhal                                           1:37.06,7 (10680)  55Msen3/62.    34,154
55Msen1    977. Palm Klaus             63 Jork                                                 1:37.07,0 (12631)  55Msen1/419.   34,152
55Msen1    978. Maaß Karsten           61 Jork                                                 1:37.07,1 (12632)  55Msen1/420.   34,152
55Mjun     979. Pfeiffer Eike          83 Hamburg              Gymnasium Rissen                1:37.07,4 (11973)  55Mjun/23.     34,150
55Msen3    980. Krüger Wolfgang        42 Witzhave             Familie Krüger                  1:37.08,1 (11125)  55Msen3/63.    34,146
55Msen1    980. von Wossel Axel        65 Elmenhorst           Maralupa                        1:37.08,1 (11315)  55Msen1/421.   34,146
55Msen1    982. Peters Roland          61 Hambühren            Deutsche Post Team 6            1:37.09,1 (12699)  55Msen1/422.   34,140
55Msen2    983. Mösing Hartmut         57 Michendorf                                           1:37.10,5 (14271)  55Msen2/174.   34,132
55Mann     984. Dittmer Leif           75 Hamburg              NFE-Team 1                      1:37.11,1 (11359)  55Mann/233.    34,128
55Msen2    985. Steier Kurt            56 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Deutsche Post Team 9            1:37.11,2 (12722)  55Msen2/175.   34,128
55Msen1    986. Hullmann Kai           64 Schwarzenbek                                         1:37.12,2 (14642)  55Msen1/423.   34,122
55Mann     987. Michna Christian       72 Hamburg              Team Overtime I                 1:37.12,5 (14602)  55Mann/234.    34,120
55Mjun     988. Güldner André          82 Hamburg                                              1:37.12,8 (11851)  55Mjun/24.     34,118
55Msen1    989. Lißewski Jan           62 Hamburg              Enola Gay                       1:37.13,0 (10437)  55Msen1/424.   34,117
55Msen2    990. Behn Reinhard          58 Wustrow              Salinas-Team                    1:37.13,6 (14663)  55Msen2/176.   34,114
55Msen1    991. Seibel Artur           64 Neu Wulmstorf        Systematics Team 1              1:37.13,8 (12130)  55Msen1/425.   34,112
55Msen1    992. Heitmann Detlef        69 Buxtehude                                            1:37.14,0 (11068)  55Msen1/426.   34,111
55Mjug     993. Spethmann Finn         84 Großenwiehe          Familie Spethmann               1:37.14,8 (12235)  55Mjug/35.     34,107
55Msen2    994. Spethmann Rolf         55 Großenwiehe          Familie Spethmann               1:37.15,7 (12236)  55Msen2/177.   34,101
55Msen1    995. Struppek Bernd-Olaf    65 Hamburg                                              1:37.15,9 (10558)  55Msen1/427.   34,100
55Mann     996. Gerhardt Florian       74 Norderstedt          HEW-Vertrieb 1                  1:37.16,9 (11041)  55Mann/235.    34,094
55Msen1    997. Hagemann Rainer        67 Kuddewörde           Dynamo DLS                      1:37.17,1 (11198)  55Msen1/428.   34,093
55Msen1    998. Dieckow Martin         62 Hamburg                                              1:37.17,2 (10521)  55Msen1/429.   34,093
55Msen2    999. Klose Andreas          54 Köln                 NIVEA 14                        1:37.18,1 (11387)  55Msen2/178.   34,087
55Msen2   1000. Busse Jens             50 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 11   1:37.18,6 (12847)  55Msen2/179.   34,084
55Msen3   1000. Sokolowski Claus-Günth 47 Stapelfeld                                           1:37.18,6 (13481)  55Msen3/64.    34,084



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.