HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2000 - "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                 Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55Msen1    248. Tackmann Bernhard      62 Boostedt                                             1:32.48,8 (13897)  55M/557.       35,736
55Msen2    557. Taeger Ingolf          57 Hamburg              Familie Taeger                  2:04.47,9 (14406)  55M/3073.      26,577
166Mann    267. Tägener Andreas        73 Hamburg                                              4:46.14,3  (5303)  166M/1181.     34,936
166Mann    320. Tallarek Dominik       80 Gladbeck             Gladbecker                      5:00.18,0  (7674)  166M/1471.     33,300
113Msen2   606. Tallarek Frank         53 Gladbeck             Gladbecker                      3:55.23,3  (7673)  113M/2933.     29,046
55Mann     315. Tamcke Martin          70 Hamburg                                              1:40.01,1 (12206)  55M/1354.      33,161
113Msen2   392. Tamm Ulrich            55 Hamburg                                              3:33.00,2  (6321)  113M/1989.     32,099
166Msen1   506. Tams Axel              69 München                                              4:44.31,8  (1873)  166M/1131.     35,146
55Mann     567. Tandler Joachim        71 Hamburg              Zeus Rockets                    1:58.06,1 (11704)  55M/2767.      28,084
113Fsen1    65. Tandler Sabine         66 Seevetal                                             3:48.15,9  (2554)  113F/159.      29,953
113Mann    265. Tank Norbert           74 Barmstedt            Mount-Everest-Tea-M             3:14.53,5  (6153)  113M/1169.     35,082
166Mann      2. Tanner Roger           75 Hamburg              inline Kurier Hamburg 1         4:00.50,0   (709)  166M/2.        41,523
55Msen1    314. Tappert Andreas        66 Ahrensburg                                           1:35.00,0 (13026)  55M/742.       34,913
113Msen1   835. Tasche Andreas         60 Winsen/Luhe                                          3:31.21,2  (3522)  113M/1896.     32,350
55Mjun      37. Taschner Timo          83 Hamburg                                              1:49.50,3 (13123)  55M/2229.      30,197
55Msen2     61. Taube Klaus            59 Hamburg                                              1:31.40,0 (10384)  55M/452.       36,183
113Msen3   315. Taube Oskar            40 Achim                Daimler-Chrysler                3:42.42,8  (6419)  113M/2520.     30,700
113Msen1   774. Täubrich Klaus         61 Hamburg                                              3:28.47,3  (7265)  113M/1764.     32,747
113Msen2   559. Tausch Marius          58 Bargfeld-Stegen      POETen 1                        3:48.05,5  (3180)  113M/2720.     29,976
55Msen2    308. Teege Wolfgang         52 Kröppelshagen                                        1:44.25,2 (13789)  55M/1820.      31,764
113Msen1  1180. Teegen Stephan         65 Wrist                Holsteiner Bergziegen           3:46.35,2  (1987)  113M/2683.     30,175
113Msen2   395. Teevs Andreas          57 Bad Bramstedt        Schülke&Mayr                    3:33.05,7  (5507)  113M/1994.     32,085
166Msen1   674. Tege Thomas            61 Lüchow-Gollau                                        5:02.17,6  (3125)  166M/1511.     33,081
113Msen1  1242. Tegelhütter Jörg       68 Hamburg                                              3:52.26,2  (5654)  113M/2843.     29,415
55Msen1    324. Tegetmeier Christof    63 Buchholz                                             1:35.08,7 (10265)  55M/758.       34,860
55Msen1    570. Tegge Klaus-Thorsten   61 Lübeck               Go Gozo                         1:39.52,9 (11221)  55M/1337.      33,207
113Mann     99. Teiner Sebastian       80 Beckum                                               2:57.03,5  (7008)  113M/325.      38,616
166Mann    249. Temme Alexander        70 Norderstedt                                          4:42.48,7  (3106)  166M/1093.     35,359
55Fsen1    239. Ten Brink Meike        66 Hamburg                                              2:10.54,2 (12407)  55F/488.       25,337
166Msen2   418. Ten Wolde Henry        53 Hademstorf                                           5:26.20,6  (1924)  166M/1720.     30,643
55Msen4    134. Tepel Hans Paul        31 Solingen                                             2:07.54,1 (12634)  55M/3229.      25,932
55Msen1    711. Tepel Lutz             64 Solingen                                             1:42.55,7 (12277)  55M/1687.      32,224
113Msen2   329. Ter Beek Johannes      54 Bocholt                                              3:27.01,7  (3468)  113M/1685.     33,025
113Msen1  1111. Terfa Di Baba Yared    69 Hamburg              Uncle Ben#s 4                   3:43.15,9  (1773)  113M/2542.     30,624
55Msen2    120. Terhorst Jörn          58 Munster              BSG Feuerwehr HH                1:34.52,8 (10729)  55M/728.       34,957
55Fsen2     30. Termer Gisela          56 Hamburg                                              2:02.02,5 (13295)  55F/348.       27,177
55Mann     546. Ternes Philipp         74 Halstenbek                                           1:55.38,9 (13863)  55M/2635.      28,680
166Msen1   122. Tesch Falko            67 Hamburg                                              4:15.46,4  (5340)  166M/264.      39,097
55Msen1    717. Tesch Ingo             65 Hamburg              Schlapper Reifen                1:43.06,7 (10822)  55M/1702.      32,167
166Msen1   246. Tesch Oliver           64 Hamburg                                              4:25.39,5   (681)  166M/543.      37,643
113Mann     60. Teschner Bertram       74 Berlin               Rasende Torfnasen               2:53.31,1  (1126)  113M/199.      39,403
55Msen2    546. Teschner Norbert       56 Seevetal             Team Sparklub                   2:04.09,6 (12154)  55M/3045.      26,713
55Msen1    451. Teschner Thomas        62 Hamburg              Team Absolut                    1:37.40,1 (11604)  55M/1052.      33,959
166Msen1   242. Teske Joachim          60 Nützen                                               4:25.23,9  (5651)  166M/532.      37,679
166Msen1   595. Teske Mark             69 Darmstadt                                            4:52.27,1  (5977)  166M/1336.     34,194
55Msen1    909. Tessmann Matthias      66 Hamburg                                              1:49.04,6 (11159)  55M/2168.      30,407
166Mann    301. Tetau Lutz             70 Südergellersen       2-Radsport Jahnke               4:54.36,6  (2563)  166M/1378.     33,943
55Msen1   1186. Tetau Volker           61 Hamburg                                              1:59.28,6 (12578)  55M/2828.      27,761
55Msen1    368. Tettenborn Michael     66 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                     1:36.12,7 (11096)  55M/873.       34,473
55Fsen2     10. Tettmann Monika        59 Hamburg              Hamburger Sparkasse 5           1:45.49,3 (12534)  55F/133.       31,343
113Msen2   515. Tetzlaff Harry         50 Hamburg                                              3:43.34,5  (2361)  113M/2556.     30,581
55Msen4    167. Tetzner Ernst          38 Hamburg                                              2:16.39,5 (13869)  55M/3516.      24,270
166Msen1    45. Teuber Till            66 Hamburg              TEAM DER KURIER                 4:09.59,1  (5020)  166M/113.      40,003
113Msen2    77. Teubler Ulrich         54 Grambow              Fahrrad Kather                  3:00.31,8  (5238)  113M/470.      37,873
113Msen2    99. Teupen Johannes        52 Holle                                                3:03.23,5  (7155)  113M/592.      37,282
55Mann     115. Tews Tjerk Chr.        79 Jork                 BC-He rollt noch                1:31.19,6 (11180)  55M/407.       36,317
55Msen3    440. Thaele Ulrich          43 Hamburg              RZP-Team                        2:29.25,0 (14023)  55M/3666.      22,198
113Msen1    46. Thal Michael           62 Hamburg              DER KURIER 1                    2:51.37,1  (5435)  113M/127.      39,840
113Msen1   856. Thalmann Christian     67 Jesteburg                                            3:32.11,3  (2277)  113M/1944.     32,222
55Mann     122. Thalmann Olaf          75 Kiel                 Continental GP 3000             1:31.36,0 (10203)  55M/438.       36,209
55Msen1    401. Thamm Markus           66 Heidelberg           Digital Instruments 1           1:36.51,0 (12754)  55M/940.       34,246
55Msen1     34. Thams Dieter           67 Oerersee                                             1:25.44,4 (10107)  55M/90.        38,684
55Msen2    651. Thater Uwe             58 Hamburg                                              2:17.26,9 (12928)  55M/3532.      24,131
55Msen1   1309. Thee Guido             63 Hamburg              NIVEA 23                        2:05.21,3 (11433)  55M/3104.      26,459
113Fsen2    25. Theel Cornelia         56 Hamburg                                              3:41.29,8  (2515)  113F/133.      30,868
113Msen1   953. Theilen Lars           61 Oldenburg            Rad & Tat Ottensen 3            3:36.34,7  (6174)  113M/2191.     31,569
113Msen2   434. Theis Ulrich           56 Neuwied              Neu-Wheelers                    3:36.23,1  (6961)  113M/2180.     31,597
166Msen1   484. Theissing Dieter       60 Falkensee                                            4:42.28,5  (2387)  166M/1081.     35,402
55Msen1   1428. Thelen Frank           65 Hamburg              POETen 2                        2:13.21,2 (14439)  55M/3422.      24,872
55Msen2    621. Thelen Rainer          54 Meerbusch                                            2:13.16,8 (12246)  55M/3416.      24,885
113Msen1   185. Themlitz Jan           63 Hamburg              Elektro-Zillmer Dream-Team      3:00.01,9  (1354)  113M/446.      37,978
166Fsen1     4. Theophil Nicole        68 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann XL             4:40.29,9  (6006)  166F/10.       35,651
113Msen2   567. Theophil Rolf          53 Neu Wulmstorf                                        3:48.44,4  (2509)  113M/2744.     29,891
113Msen2    74. Thews Holger           59 Hamburg                                              3:00.17,9  (5628)  113M/457.      37,922
55Msen2    417. Thide Rainer           56 Hamburg                                              1:52.12,3  (7172)  55M/2399.      29,560
55Msen1    322. Thie Axel              67 Hamburg              Haar-Schuppen-Team              1:35.06,1 (11226)  55M/753.       34,876
113Msen1   403. Thiede Martin          67 Wolfsburg            WOB-Rowers                      3:09.58,3   (637)  113M/938.      35,991
55Msen2      8. Thiede Ralf            58 Hamburg              Adonis                          1:25.43,1 (10073)  55M/87.        38,694
166Msen2    36. Thiede Werner          51 Spenge               LRG-Lenzinghausen               4:14.30,5  (5479)  166M/231.      39,292
55Msen1   1083. Thiel Andreas          60 Dortmund                                             1:54.50,2 (12467)  55M/2573.      28,882
113Msen1   942. Thiel Henning          69 Osnabrück                                            3:36.05,5  (6795)  113M/2164.     31,640
55Frau     117. Thiel Nicole           73 Bonn                                                 2:05.03,8 (11764)  55F/384.       26,520
113Msen1   782. Thiel Peter            61 Melle                TuS Melle                       3:29.06,4  (6684)  113M/1776.     32,697
166Mann    352. Thiel Ragnar           72 Bielefeld                                            5:12.41,3  (7559)  166M/1635.     31,981
55Msen2    571. Thiel Rainer           59 Hamburg                                              2:05.41,9 (11753)  55M/3122.      26,386
166Mann     10. Thiel Sönke            75 Schenefeld           von Hacht Team 2                4:01.05,5   (535)  166M/12.       41,478
166Msen1   717. Thiel Stephan          69 Pinneberg                                            5:11.47,0  (2637)  166M/1623.     32,074
55Msen1     10. Thiel Thomas           66 Hamburg                                              1:23.16,0 (10015)  55M/29.        39,833
55Msen4     44. Thiele Gerhard         39 Hamburg              STILL 4                         1:41.45,1 (12875)  55M/1560.      32,597
166Msen1   714. Thiele Jan             66 München                                              5:11.15,8  (6910)  166M/1619.     32,127
55Msen4     43. Thiele Peter           39 Berlin               BEWAG-Stromschnellen            1:41.31,7 (10968)  55M/1531.      32,668
55Mann      43. Thiele Thorsten        73 Hamburg                                              1:27.24,2 (10171)  55M/138.       37,948
113Msen1   143. Thielen Andreas        65 Wuppertal                                            2:57.41,1   (951)  113M/362.      38,479
113Frau     32. Thielepape Anna        71 Hamburg                                              3:33.14,4  (5979)  113F/87.       32,063
113Msen1  1106. Thiem Frank            64 Hamburg                                              3:42.56,0  (2332)  113M/2532.     30,669
55Msen2    203. Thiem Holger           59 Lübeck               PD Süd-Lübeck                   1:38.26,8 (11510)  55M/1155.      33,691
166Msen2   193. Thieme Michael         59 Burgdorf             Sennheiser                      4:35.45,2  (6757)  166M/851.      36,265
113Mann     41. Thiemens Kay           71 Vierhöfen            Beck's street boys              2:52.11,0   (972)  113M/144.      39,709
113Msen1   416. Thiemig Frank          63 Großbeeren           Pfeil-Berlin                    3:10.25,5  (2032)  113M/966.      35,905
55Frau     187. Thies Christine        73 Hamburg              Hamburger Arbeitsassistenz      2:15.25,8 (12968)  55F/577.       24,490
55Fsen3     39. Thies Hannelore        42 Emden                Radsport Wulff 4                2:15.08,1 (12975)  55F/572.       24,544
55Msen1    756. Thies Michael          63 Hamburg                                              1:44.08,0 (11900)  55M/1794.      31,851
166Msen4     6. Thies Peter            38 Emden                Radsport Wulff 1                4:42.10,3  (1564)  166M/1070.     35,440
55Msen1    461. Thies Rainer           62 Kaltenkirchen        Holon                           1:37.49,4 (10779)  55M/1069.      33,906
166Msen1   561. Thies Stefan           69 Appen                Wirtschaftskapitäne             4:49.35,3  (1715)  166M/1264.     34,532
113Msen1   677. Thiess Michael         61 Hamburg              Die Windschattenlutscher        3:23.49,7  (1352)  113M/1545.     33,544
113Msen3   388. Thiessen Manfred       49 Jesteburg                                            4:05.50,4  (7447)  113M/3079.     27,811
55Mann     492. Thiessen Thomas        72 Hamburg                                              1:50.37,9 (12591)  55M/2292.      29,980
55Msen2    444. Thießen Arnold         57 Hamburg                                              1:53.50,8 (14508)  55M/2514.      29,133
55MP        35. Thießen Jörn           ?? D                                                    1:45.12,3   (458)  55M/1885.      31,527
113Msen2   308. Thießen Peter          52 Lüneburg             2-Radsport Jahnke               3:24.53,8  (2562)  113M/1603.     33,369
113Fsen1     7. Thimm Ilka             67 Norderstedt          RSC Kattenberg II               3:09.58,3  (1592)  113F/23.       35,991
55Mann     664. Thimsen Achim          72 Fahrdorf                                             2:13.17,5 (14767)  55M/3417.      24,883
113Msen2   334. Thoben Gert            54 Farven-Byhusen       RA TSV BRV                      3:27.11,3  (6943)  113M/1699.     33,000
166Mann    179. Thode Christian        71 Struvenhütten                                        4:31.00,1  (5612)  166M/710.      36,900
55Fsen1    241. Thode Katrin           64 Hamburg              Birgit Dreier                   2:11.10,2 (12313)  55F/492.       25,286
55Msen1    722. Thode Matthias         68 Seevetal                                             1:43.13,6 (13414)  55M/1711.      32,131
55Msen2    671. Thode Rolf-Michael     57 Hakendorf                                            2:23.05,0 (11139)  55M/3618.      23,180
55Msen1    567. Tholund Andreas        65 Hamburg                                              1:39.49,5 (10508)  55M/1328.      33,226
113Msen1   609. Thoma Guido            65 Hamburg                                              3:20.14,2  (2186)  113M/1380.     34,146
113Msen1  1239. Thomas Frank           61 Hamburg              Maillot Jaune                   3:52.18,8  (6143)  113M/2838.     29,431
55Msen1    788. Thomas Jens            66 Elmshorn                                             1:45.09,3 (13180)  55M/1882.      31,542
113Msen1   112. Thomas Peter           65 Haldersleben         Zweirad Team Fiedler            2:56.09,5  (5523)  113M/285.      38,813
113Msen2   171. Thömen Hartmut         59 Hamburg                                              3:10.10,5  (5829)  113M/951.      35,952
113Mann     47. Thomford Steve         81 Klein Rogahn         Fahrrad Kather                  2:52.27,9  (5241)  113M/161.      39,644
113Mann    233. Thoms Andreas          72 Hamburg              Deutsche Post Team 10           3:10.08,9   (696)  113M/950.      35,957
55Mjug      12. Thoms Martin           84 Seebad Bansin        Insel Usedom                    1:27.44,8 (12058)  55M/157.       37,799
113Msen1   556. Thomsen Carsten        68 Hamburg              Power@csc                       3:17.48,0  (6559)  113M/1277.     34,566
166Msen3    42. Thomsen Gerald         41 Isernhagen           RTC Altwarmbüchen               4:33.23,8  (2057)  166M/782.      36,577
113Msen1   577. Thomsen Jan            68 Inselhof             Intel Media                     3:18.27,7  (2578)  113M/1311.     34,451
166Msen1   272. Thomsen Michael        69 DK-Slagelse          Slagelse cykelring              4:27.49,3  (7729)  166M/603.      37,339
55Msen1    651. Thomsen Nils           63 Elmshorn             Team Olympus 3                  1:41.31,6 (12142)  55M/1529.      32,669
55Msen2    375. Thomsen Stefan         59 München              von Hacht Friends 8             1:48.57,9 (11682)  55M/2162.      30,439
166Msen2   301. Thomson Rainer         58 Hamburg              Black Mühlenbiker               4:50.06,6  (1315)  166M/1278.     34,470
55Mjug      46. Thönnessen Rasmus      85 Hamburg                                              1:43.17,8 (14318)  55M/1717.      32,109
55Msen2    658. Thormählen Dirk        58 Hamburg                                              2:18.50,3 (14901)  55M/3565.      23,889
166Msen1   599. Thullner Björn         66 Kassel                                               4:53.04,1  (7319)  166M/1343.     34,122
113Msen1   167. Thun Frank             69 Bordesholm                                           2:59.21,1  (7548)  113M/416.      38,122
55Msen4    106. Thünken Klaus          39 Kiel                                                 1:57.52,4 (13082)  55M/2756.      28,138
55Msen1    935. Thurau Michael         67 Hamburg                                              1:49.50,7 (11728)  55M/2231.      30,195
113Msen3   189. Thurm Joachim          47 Geesthacht           HEW-Krümmel Team 3              3:26.19,5  (6085)  113M/1661.     33,138
166Msen1   319. Thurner Wolfgang Olive 67 Hamburg                                              4:30.36,1  (7599)  166M/701.      36,955
55Msen1   1049. Thurow Joachim         61 Freest                                               1:53.32,8 (13244)  55M/2490.      29,210
55Msen2    226. Tiburg Roger           51 Hamburg              NIVEA 10                        1:39.37,8 (11458)  55M/1308.      33,291
55Msen4     97. Tidecks Hans           23 Büdelsdorf                                           1:54.29,7 (11118)  55M/2556.      28,968
55Msen1    607. Tiede Winfrid          67 Hamburg                                              1:40.44,2 (13989)  55M/1428.      32,925
166Msen1   469. Tiedeken Theodor       64 Friesoythe           Tri-Freaks-Friesoythe           4:41.01,4  (3150)  166M/1033.     35,584
166Msen1   418. Tiedemann Andreas      69 Marburg                                              4:37.33,9  (5557)  166M/924.      36,028
166Fsen2     4. Tiedemann Cornelia     57 Hamburg                                              4:58.16,2  (2750)  166F/23.       33,527
55Fsen2     47. Tiedemann Heike        58 Bönningstedt         LG-Niendorf                     2:11.50,9 (12860)  55F/501.       25,156
166Msen1   569. Tiedemann Jörg         62 Wentorf              Black Mühlenbiker               4:50.06,0  (1320)  166M/1276.     34,471
113Mann    448. Tiedemann Kay          ?? Hamburg                                              3:40.12,4  (3232)  113M/2409.     31,049
113Mann    125. Tiedemann Stephan      70 Buchholz             SV Rapid II                     3:00.10,4  (5101)  113M/451.      37,948
113Fsen1    69. Tiedge Dörthe          69 Göttingen                                            3:51.50,1  (3239)  113F/171.      29,492
55Msen2    528. Tiedgen Jens           51 Glinde               Deutsche Post Team 3            2:02.12,8 (11193)  55M/2963.      27,139
55Msen2    390. Tiedtke Wolfgang       50 Hamburg                                              1:49.51,4 (12593)  55M/2233.      30,192
55Msen1    218. Tiefensee Thomas       69 St Michaelisdonn                                     1:32.13,9 (10722)  55M/499.       35,961
113Msen2    71. Tiemann Adalbert       52 Hamburg              Rad & Tat Ottensen 2            3:00.05,4  (1111)  113M/450.      37,966
55Msen2    388. Tiemann Rüdiger        59 Darmstadt                                            1:49.46,9 (13730)  55M/2225.      30,212
113Msen1    48. Tietgen Dirk           68 Mixdorf              RSV Schlaubetal-Müllrose        2:51.46,2  (2987)  113M/134.      39,804
113Msen1   970. Tietjens Dirk          67 Seevetal             NFE-Team 4                      3:37.09,4  (1505)  113M/2230.     31,485
166Msen1   617. Tietz Andreas          60 Lehrte                                               4:55.00,0  (5816)  166M/1385.     33,898
166Mann    282. Tietz Björn            76 Bochum                                               4:49.03,6  (7313)  166M/1244.     34,595
55Fsen1    297. Tilger Gabie           64 Hamburg              PPS-Team                        2:20.47,4 (11520)  55F/638.       23,558
55Msen1    637. Tilkorn Karl           69 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems         1:41.15,1 (11513)  55M/1484.      32,757
55Frau      30. Tilkorn Meike          71 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems         1:41.15,7 (11512)  55F/80.        32,754
55Msen2    476. Tillack Wolfhard       58 Hamburg              NOVOTEL City-Süd                1:56.29,5 (12868)  55M/2679.      28,472
55Msen2    303. Tillmann Peter         57 Hamburg                                              1:44.07,6 (14095)  55M/1793.      31,853
55Msen1    398. Tillmann Ralf          62 Mannheim             Digital Instruments 1           1:36.50,2 (12752)  55M/937.       34,251
166Msen1   275. Tillmanns Holger       64 Schenefeld           Team Danzas                     4:27.59,7  (6220)  166M/608.      37,314
166Msen1    50. Timm Axel              62 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Schülke&Mayr                    4:10.16,2  (5083)  166M/128.      39,957
113Msen1    26. Timm Hans-Jörg         67 Elmshorn                                             2:48.32,8  (2913)  113M/70.       40,566
113Mjun     34. Timm Moritz            82 Buxtehude                                            3:14.28,1  (5411)  113M/1149.     35,158
55Frau      35. Timm Nina              73 Hamburg              Stoertebiker                    1:42.17,2 (10627)  55F/91.        32,426
113Msen1   857. Timm Oliver            67 Hamburg                                              3:32.12,6  (2254)  113M/1945.     32,219
55Msen4     89. Tippelt Horst          37 Blaustein                                            1:53.18,4 (14348)  55M/2471.      29,272
55Msen2    438. Tippelt Horst-Peter    59 Hamburg                                              1:53.20,4 (14347)  55M/2473.      29,264
55Fsen2     79. Tippenhauer Gudrun     55 Hamburg              Tippenhauer                     2:27.37,7 (12897)  55F/697.       22,467
55Msen2    666. Tippenhauer Jürgen     54 Hamburg              Tippenhauer                     2:20.59,7 (12894)  55M/3600.      23,524
55Fjug       6. Tippenhauer Mariana    85 Hamburg              Tippenhauer                     2:17.37,8 (12895)  55F/608.       24,099
55Fsen3     49. Tischler Erika         43 Reinbek                                              2:21.15,1 (14298)  55F/642.       23,481
55Msen1    513. Tischler Holger        62 Schenefeld           Hermes Schleifmittel II         1:38.46,4 (12032)  55M/1196.      33,579
166Msen1   368. Tissen Rolf            67 Willich                                              4:34.19,3  (3162)  166M/817.      36,454
166Msen1   348. Titel Rolf             64 Hamburg              RV Endspurt Hamburg 3           4:33.08,3  (2075)  166M/776.      36,612
55Mann     299. Titjen Oliver          72 Hamburg              Radgott Sean Kelly              1:39.33,3 (11537)  55M/1299.      33,316
113Msen2    21. Titze Walter           53 Hamburg                                              2:51.42,4  (7077)  113M/131.      39,819
113Msen1   764. Titzmann Klaus         65 Bornheim             Sportlich Team Bornheim         3:28.17,2  (7736)  113M/1747.     32,826
55Msen2     40. Tiwodar Rolf-Johann    51 Wolmirstedt          RSV Börde Magdeburg             1:30.03,6 (10459)  55M/330.       36,828
113Msen2   431. Tobergte Wolfgang      55 Halstenbek           Team Bluschke Bad Iburg         3:35.47,2  (2894)  113M/2138.     31,685
166Msen3   143. Tobiasen Jörgen        47 DK-Esbjerg           Esbjerg Cykle Motion            5:16.54,8  (1038)  166M/1675.     31,554
55Fsen2      1. Tobien Heike           58 Auetal               MTV-Obernkirchen                1:33.32,0 (11333)  55F/16.        35,461
113Msen1  1258. Tobiesen Heino         60 Leck                 Rielile                         3:53.13,4  (1137)  113M/2869.     29,316
113MP       17. Toborg Sven            70 Hamburg                                              3:28.14,9   (436)  113M/1745.     32,832
166Msen2    27. Tödter Christoph       55 Tostedt              Heide Cruiser                   4:11.11,6  (1391)  166M/167.      39,810
55MP         1. Toetzke Christian      ?? D                                                    1:25.20,4   (444)  55M/76.        38,865
55Msen1   1423. Toffel André           66 Hamburg              Nixalsverdrus                   2:13.01,7 (13543)  55M/3412.      24,933
166Msen2   270. Tofte-Hansen Jan       59 DK-Odense C                                          4:45.27,2  (7596)  166M/1156.     35,032
113Fsen1    46. Tokár Jaqueline        61 Hamburg              Oder-Elbe-Team                  3:38.15,0  (6865)  113F/108.      31,327
55Mann     105. Tolkiehn Martin        75 Regensburg                                           1:30.54,9 (13189)  55M/373.       36,482
55Msen1    762. Tolle Michael          67 Hamburg                                              1:44.15,1 (11903)  55M/1808.      31,815
113Msen2   327. Töller Reinhard        56 Münster              Kette-Rechts                    3:26.49,5  (6496)  113M/1681.     33,058
55Frau     109. Tomberg Jutta          72 Hamburg                                              2:01.53,2 (13288)  55F/347.       27,212
113Mann    536. Tomlin Craig           70 GB                   Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 8    3:59.24,1  (2005)  113M/2988.     28,559
113Mann    406. Tonding Timo           78 Lübeck               Radsport Team Lübeck e.V.       3:35.45,0   (554)  113M/2134.     31,690
113Msen2   448. Tönjes Uwe             59 Wagenfeld                                            3:37.13,9  (3547)  113M/2236.     31,474
113Msen1  1226. Tonn Matthias          61 Hamburg              Warburg Team II                 3:51.27,7  (1713)  113M/2810.     29,539
55Msen2    632. Tönsing Thomas         56 Hamburg                                              2:14.10,2 (13986)  55M/3456.      24,720
113Msen1    63. Topp Thomas            68 Anröchte                                             2:52.43,3   (871)  113M/172.      39,585
55Msen1    495. Topphoff Matthias      65 Radbruch             GEK-DOLMAR                      1:38.26,0 (10761)  55M/1151.      33,695
113Frau     48. Torma Isabel           78 Magdeburg            MSV 90-Magdeburg                3:47.45,5  (6541)  113F/155.      30,019
113Msen1   551. Toschka Erwin          66 Hamburg              in case of emergency-Team D     3:17.11,9  (1994)  113M/1261.     34,672
166Msen3   101. Tostensen Jürgen       40 Hamburg              RV Endspurt Hamburg 3           4:52.06,0  (2074)  166M/1330.     34,235
55Mann     181. Töter Achim            78 Hamburg                                              1:34.39,5 (14831)  55M/700.       35,039
55Mann     171. Töter Torsten          72 Hamburg                                              1:34.29,3 (14830)  55M/679.       35,102
113Msen1   124. Traini Mario Gabriel   65 Stolberg                                             2:57.01,1  (5532)  113M/322.      38,624
166Msen3   134. Tramm Herbert          42 Hamburg              Team Telekom Harburg            5:08.36,5  (2118)  166M/1592.     32,404
113Msen1   923. Tranel Günther         63 Oldenburg            Zürich                          3:35.32,8  (1804)  113M/2119.     31,720
55Fsen1     42. Trantow Konstanze      65 Hamburg                                              1:43.15,1 (13314)  55F/100.       32,123
166Msen1   534. Trapp Harold           66 Reinbek                                              4:46.23,3  (2870)  166M/1188.     34,918
55Msen1     14. Traub Joachim          69 Saulgau              Hachemie 1                      1:23.29,3 (14047)  55M/40.        39,727
55Msen1     13. Traub Michael          69 Saulgau              Hachemie 1                      1:23.28,0 (14046)  55M/39.        39,738
55Msen2    180. Trautmann Lutz         58 Stavenhagen                                          1:37.19,1 (13377)  55M/1003.      34,081
113Mjun     14. Trautwein Christoph    82 Freudenstadt                                         2:56.47,5  (7179)  113M/314.      38,674
113Mann    176. Trede Marc             80 Meldorf              ABC Wesseln                     3:04.33,3  (5047)  113M/667.      37,047
113Msen2   110. Trenka Jürgen          57 Emmerthal                                            3:04.46,3   (824)  113M/677.      37,004
55Mann     598. Trenkler Thomas        70 Mannheim             Digital Instruments 1           2:01.25,9 (12751)  55M/2935.      27,314
55Msen1     68. Trennt Oliver          68 Hasloh                                               1:28.01,2 (11131)  55M/166.       37,682
55Mann     155. Treppe Thorsten        70 Hamburg                                              1:33.40,6 (14119)  55M/616.       35,406
55Msen2    496. Tresemer Hans          51 Hamburg              DMG II                          1:57.56,3 (11792)  55M/2759.      28,123
113Mann    423. Tretau Torben          75 Tespe                                                3:37.39,6  (2267)  113M/2261.     31,412
55Msen1   1353. Trieb Andreas          64 Garstedt                                             2:08.07,9 (14916)  55M/3239.      25,885
113Msen1  1133. Trinkies Andreas       69 Hamburg              neue Leben                      3:43.54,8  (6543)  113M/2578.     30,535
55Msen3    294. Trinkus Horst          40 Hamburg              Hamburger Hotels II             1:59.22,6 (12527)  55M/2818.      27,784
55Fsen1    253. Troeder Marlies        60 Hamburg                                              2:12.23,4 (14569)  55F/512.       25,053
55Msen1    713. Trosch Stefan          63 Hamburg                                              1:42.57,8 (14005)  55M/1692.      32,213
113Msen2   629. Troska Peter           54 Königswinter         Deutsche Post Team 7            4:03.14,9  (3620)  113M/3046.     28,108
113Msen3   397. Trost Michael          47 Hamburg              Hermes Kreditversicherung       4:11.19,6  (6082)  113M/3128.     27,204
166Msen2   294. Tröstler Joachim       56 Hamburg                                              4:48.26,5  (6294)  166M/1230.     34,669
166Mann    109. Truhe Steffan          77 Niederndodeleben     Lemmys-Team                     4:19.54,3  (1480)  166M/351.      38,476
55Msen3      6. Trumpfheller Helmut    48 Hamburg                                              1:27.23,4 (10065)  55M/131.       37,953
166Msen2   416. Trüstedt Sebastian     58 Berlin               Cmöbs                           5:26.06,6  (7639)  166M/1716.     30,665
113Msen1   163. Truszkiewicz Mariusz   67 PL-Gryfino                                           2:59.02,6  (5544)  113M/407.      38,187
55Msen1    740. Tschampel Thomas       69 Winsen/Luhe                                          1:43.43,1 (13546)  55M/1759.      31,978
55Frau     171. Tschirner Stefanie     74 Hamburg              Deutsche Post Team 9            2:13.32,7 (12723)  55F/537.       24,836
55Msen1     98. Tschuschke Hubert      65 Hamburg              WMD-Wir machen Dampf            1:28.52,6 (10863)  55M/220.       37,319
166Mann    101. Tsitiridis Georgios    75 Hamburg              Team Lieb Blankenese 110/01     4:17.51,9  (2105)  166M/312.      38,780
113Mann     51. Tubandt Peter          70 Anklam               Insel Usedom                    2:52.36,5  (6097)  113M/169.      39,611
113Msen1  1188. Tullius Kai            69 Berlin                                               3:47.29,2  (3169)  113M/2705.     30,055
55Msen2    206. Tumuscheit Klaus       53 Heidelberg                                           1:38.39,5 (11715)  55M/1183.      33,619
113Mann    332. Twele Jan              77 Gleichen                                             3:25.40,0  (7198)  113M/1637.     33,244
55Msen1   1325. Twesten Fabian         69 Gödenstorf           Waldklause                      2:05.54,7 (12901)  55M/3139.      26,342
113Mann    155. Tzschichhold Martin    70 Rastatt                                              3:02.35,9  (2890)  113M/560.      37,444

Total 252



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.