HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2000 - "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                 Zeit    Stnr  Overall          km/h
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
113Msen2   639. Saadat Siawusch        54 Reinbek                                              4:07.07,8  (7184)  113M/3095.     27,666
166Msen1   370. Saarholz Jens          64 Sulzbach                                             4:34.26,4  (7527)  166M/822.      36,438
113Mann    565. Sablowsky Markus       74 Büttelborn                                           4:11.31,9  (6304)  113M/3131.     27,182
113Mann     89. Sach Torben            75 Hamburg              inline Kurier Hamburg 1         2:56.39,6   (714)  113M/304.      38,703
166Msen1   678. Sacher Frank           64 Stemwede                                             5:02.50,8  (5193)  166M/1518.     33,020
55Mann     500. Sachs Sandro           70 Hamburg              Audionautic Allstars            1:51.25,6 (14512)  55M/2351.      29,766
166Msen1   190. Sachs Thomas           68 Hamburg              HEW-Team 171                    4:21.59,2  (1062)  166M/417.      38,170
113Msen2   186. Sachweh Hartmut        55 Rellingen                                            3:11.47,2  (2967)  113M/1025.     35,650
55Msen1     90. Sack Michael           65 Glinde                                               1:28.25,2 (10556)  55M/205.       37,511
55Mann     183. Sadler Erik            75 Ellerbek             Blindschleichen                 1:34.42,9 (10971)  55M/705.       35,018
113Msen2   264. Sadowski Christoph     54 Hamburg                                              3:21.20,0  (2593)  113M/1430.     33,960
55Msen1    563. Sadowski Gernot        64 Bad Oldesloe                                         1:39.45,6 (11768)  55M/1319.      33,247
55Msen2    159. Sadowsky Michael       56 Hamburg                                              1:36.15,3 (11095)  55M/880.       34,458
113Msen1  1147. Saedi Farage           62 Quickborn                                            3:44.34,7  (6299)  113M/2605.     30,445
113Msen3   201. Sagawe Emil-Helmut     42 Norderstedt                                          3:28.34,9  (1901)  113M/1753.     32,779
55Msen3    234. Sager Günter           43 Hamburg              Einwohneramt Hamburg-Mitte      1:50.37,5 (12351)  55M/2290.      29,982
113Fsen2    10. Sägert Birgit          54 Leipzig              Sägert                          3:29.59,2  (2137)  113F/75.       32,560
113Mann    401. Sägert Jan             78 Leipzig              Sägert                          3:35.22,5  (7406)  113M/2109.     31,746
113Msen2    86. Sägert Manfred         54 Leipzig              Sägert                          3:01.08,7  (1828)  113M/501.      37,744
55Msen1    874. Saggau Bernd           65 Hamburg                                              1:47.55,7 (12210)  55M/2080.      30,731
55Mann     212. Sagner Maik            71 Schenefeld           Team Lieb Blankenese 60/03      1:36.16,1 (11647)  55M/881.       34,453
113Mann    116. Sagner René            77 Schenefeld           Team Lieb Blankenese 110/01     2:58.59,6  (2099)  113M/406.      38,198
55Msen1    411. Sahling Frank          65 Hamburg                                              1:37.03,3 (14834)  55M/962.       34,174
55Fsen1    320. Sahlke Sandra          67 Hamburg              Deutsche Telekom AG Team 60/1   2:42.19,8 (10300)  55F/725.       20,432
55Mann     182. Salah-Pailleron Barek  73 Hamburg              Bachnist                        1:34.40,5 (14118)  55M/702.       35,033
113Msen1   455. Säland Stefan          67 Bargstedt            Die Schnecken                   3:12.05,7  (1344)  113M/1043.     35,593
113Msen3    22. Salewski Uwe           47 Seebad Ahlbeck       Insel Usedom                    2:53.39,7  (6098)  113M/207.      39,371
55Msen2    547. Salmon Helmut          50 Seevetal             Team Sparklub                   2:04.17,2 (12152)  55M/3051.      26,686
55Mann      49. Salomon Ewald          71 Langenhorn           Maik's bike's                   1:27.49,1 (11308)  55M/159.       37,768
113Msen1  1259. Salomon Rainer         63 Norderstedt                                          3:53.20,7  (2623)  113M/2872.     29,301
55Mann     451. Saltik Altay-Alp       71 Hamburg                                              1:47.50,4 (11842)  55M/2070.      30,756
113Msen2    56. Salz Eckhard           58 Edertal              Preussenelektra TBK 1           2:57.45,1  (6165)  113M/365.      38,465
113Msen1   875. Sälzer Wolfgang        64 Hamburg                                              3:32.48,1  (7602)  113M/1976.     32,129
113Msen3   338. Salzmann Hans-Georg    47 Hamburg                                              3:49.09,6  (2321)  113M/2752.     29,836
55Msen1    178. Salzmann Markus        63 Elmenhorst           Maralupa                        1:31.19,6 (11316)  55M/407.       36,317
113Msen1   739. Samberger Fred         67 Hamburg                                              3:27.04,5  (2504)  113M/1691.     33,018
113Msen2   184. Samel Uwe              58 Hamburg                                              3:11.37,7  (5601)  113M/1014.     35,680
113Msen1  1315. Sand Wolfgang          66 Wismar               Lucky Boys                      4:02.05,7  (2713)  113M/3021.     28,242
113Msen3   147. Sandberg Preben        40 DK-Kerteminde                                        3:19.17,0  (2991)  113M/1341.     34,309
166Msen2   209. Sanden Rüdiger         52 Garmisch-Patenkirche                                 4:37.22,9  (3442)  166M/917.      36,052
55Mann     285. Sander Heino           71 Elmshorn             Speedy Pee Dy 1                 1:39.09,8 (12116)  55M/1244.      33,447
113Fsen1    72. Sander Julia           66 Hamburg                                              3:52.36,1  (5911)  113F/174.      29,394
166Fsen1     3. Sander Maike Dr.       67 Hamburg                                              4:39.18,2  (3200)  166F/7.        35,804
166Msen2   224. Sander Martin          57 Hamburg                                              4:39.13,7  (6318)  166M/971.      35,813
55Msen1    522. Sander Niels           62 Buchholz             Hamburger Sparkasse 1           1:38.54,0 (10333)  55M/1210.      33,536
55Msen1     76. Sander Ralf            64 Stade                                                1:28.11,9 (10245)  55M/179.       37,606
55Fsen2     42. Sander Ute             58 Bergisch Gladbach    Atomwaffen Abschaffen II        2:06.33,0 (12643)  55F/408.       26,209
55Msen1    905. Sander Uwe             68 Harsefeld                                            1:48.49,6 (14396)  55M/2154.      30,477
166Mann    122. Sandkühler Peter       74 Recklinghausen       Team Hoffnung                   4:21.58,2  (1655)  166M/415.      38,173
113Msen2   417. Sandner Norbert        54 Gneven               Fahrrad Kather                  3:35.01,0  (5244)  113M/2082.     31,798
113Msen2   438. Sandow Rolf            59 Hamburg              ISION                           3:36.39,3  (2586)  113M/2195.     31,558
55Msen1   1242. Sandvoss Christian     65 Hamburg                                              2:01.57,3 (14911)  55M/2953.      27,196
55Mann     370. Sanftleben Oliver      72 Hamburg              NTSV-Radsport                   1:42.29,4 (12077)  55M/1635.      32,362
55Mann     204. Sanftleben Steffen     76 Hamburg              Hamburger Sparkasse 1           1:36.01,6 (10337)  55M/853.       34,540
113Msen3   290. Sänger Rainer          46 Heidesheim                                           3:39.03,6  (2519)  113M/2343.     31,211
166Msen2   239. Sanio Karl-Heinz       51 Düsseldorf                                           4:40.30,1  (5807)  166M/1018.     35,651
113Msen1   611. Sanmukri Tamsir        60 Cuxhaven                                             3:20.32,7  (2829)  113M/1391.     34,093
113Msen1   169. Santin Roland          69 Hamburg              inline Kurier Hamburg 3         2:59.26,1  (1080)  113M/421.      38,104
113Msen1  1093. Santjer Kai-André      69 Ahrensburg           Die Kunst leichter zu werden    3:42.02,1  (1342)  113M/2498.     30,793
113Msen1  1107. Santore Jörn           64 Elmshorn                                             3:43.02,5  (2764)  113M/2535.     30,654
113Mann    567. Santoro Salvatore      73 Hamburg              Super Sonic Power               4:16.19,8  (2468)  113M/3146.     26,673
166Msen1   498. Sanzenbacher Ralf      66 Lüdenscheid                                          4:43.27,1   (849)  166M/1108.     35,280
55Msen2    585. Sarau Burkhard         54 Hamburg                                              2:07.03,0 (14362)  55M/3186.      26,106
55Msen2    498. Sarbacher Jürgen       59 04182-3004                                           1:58.03,6 (13826)  55M/2764.      28,094
113Mann    570. Sarta Salvatore        71 Hamburg                                              4:26.51,0  (3414)  113M/3183.     25,622
55Msen1    206. Sartori Alexander      68 Hamburg                                              1:32.04,5 (10553)  55M/474.       36,022
55Msen3    257. Sasse Gunther          43 Hamburg                                              1:53.57,0 (11829)  55M/2520.      29,107
113Msen2   583. Sasse Werner           58 Wiefelstede                                          3:51.29,4  (2681)  113M/2812.     29,536
55Msen2    354. Sassenhagen Lothar     55 Norderstedt          Squiker                         1:47.27,1 (10835)  55M/2043.      30,867
113Msen4     8. Sattler Helmut         38 Pinneberg                                            3:04.57,7  (5126)  113M/694.      36,966
55Msen2    142. Sättler Olaf           58 Asendorf                                             1:35.33,7 (11754)  55M/800.       34,708
55Msen3    444. Sauck Harald           47 Hamburg                                              2:42.50,1 (13595)  55M/3707.      20,369
113Msen3   336. Saucke Percy           47 Hamburg                                              3:49.05,5  (5755)  113M/2747.     29,845
113Msen1   526. Sauer Christian        69 Berlin               Team Bergzicken                 3:16.06,2  (6761)  113M/1212.     34,865
166Msen1   154. Sauer Dirk             67 Mölln                                                4:19.00,6  (1289)  166M/336.      38,609
55Mjun      53. Sauer Simon            83 Hamburg              Team Dingeldong                 2:11.27,9 (13907)  55M/3352.      25,229
55Msen3    168. Sauerbrey Udo-Wolfgang 41 Schenefeld           HEW-Neutronenbeschleuniger      1:44.42,9 (10218)  55M/1842.      31,674
113Msen2   403. Sauerland Detlef       53 Arnsberg                                             3:33.35,7  (7620)  113M/2019.     32,010
55Mann     435. Sauff Harald           80 Oststeinbek                                          1:46.14,7 (11079)  55M/1957.      31,218
113Msen2   641. Saxe Rolf              58 Tostedt                                              4:07.50,2  (7363)  113M/3100.     27,587
113Msen2   148. Sayami Hanz            59 Hasenmoor            Spiegel-TV                      3:08.27,5  (1622)  113M/859.      36,280
113Msen3    40. Saß Bernd              46 Schwerin             Fahrrad Kather                  2:58.56,7  (5243)  113M/404.      38,208
55Msen2    141. Schaare Uwe            59 Hamburg              WMD-Wir machen Dampf            1:35.31,9 (10866)  55M/794.       34,719
55Mann     269. Schaberg Hauke         74 Hamburg              Team ER                         1:38.33,7 (11612)  55M/1164.      33,652
166Msen1    79. Schaberg Nando         68 Berlin               Team Post Berlin                4:12.44,9  (1211)  166M/185.      39,565
113Msen1   412. Schacht Michael        62 Seevetal                                             3:10.15,7  (2149)  113M/958.      35,936
113Msen1   353. Schacht Stefan         62 Hamburg                                              3:07.53,7  (5786)  113M/828.      36,388
55Msen2    402. Schachtschneider Fried 56 Hamburg                                              1:51.03,9 (11083)  55M/2324.      29,863
55Mann     293. Schäcke Marcus         70 Pinneberg            First Stop Schäcke              1:39.26,3 (11209)  55M/1283.      33,355
166Msen4     1. Schade Hans            37 Coswig                                               4:25.35,4   (581)  166M/540.      37,652
113Msen1  1057. Schade Johannes        65 Hamburg              Polpaccio                       3:40.34,2  (1550)  113M/2427.     30,998
113Fsen1    75. Schade Kirsten         66 Hamburg                                              3:55.07,2  (2752)  113F/183.      29,080
55Frau      44. Schade Metta           75 Hamburg              Hamburger Sparkasse 2           1:45.09,2 (10338)  55F/126.       31,542
113Msen1   568. Schade Peter           64 Hamburg              BAW-Tigers                      3:18.14,9   (695)  113M/1299.     34,488
55Msen1   1198. Schade Rüdiger         66 Hamburg                                              2:00.00,6 (11890)  55M/2859.      27,637
113Msen1   604. Schade Thorsten        66 Hamburg                                              3:20.05,0  (6775)  113M/1370.     34,172
113Msen1   225. Schade-Bünsow Volker   68 Hildesheim                                           3:02.29,0  (5364)  113M/553.      37,468
55Msen2    539. Schadowske Bernhard    55 Reinbek                                              2:03.33,7 (14806)  55M/3021.      26,843
55Msen1     51. Schaefer Andreas       62 Hamburg              Jurid ungebremst II             1:27.21,4 (10037)  55M/118.       37,968
55Mann      55. Schael Ulrich          71 Barsinghausen                                        1:28.07,1 (11136)  55M/172.       37,640
55Msen1    402. Schäfen Michael        62 Hamburg                                              1:36.52,4 (10876)  55M/942.       34,238
113Msen1    66. Schäfer Armin          64 Wiesbaden                                            2:52.58,4  (3010)  113M/180.      39,528
113Msen1   485. Schäfer Arndt          69 Glückstadt                                           3:13.23,1  (2878)  113M/1104.     35,355
113Msen2   125. Schäfer Bernd          57 Bietigheim                                           3:06.37,8  (3329)  113M/775.      36,635
55Msen4     24. Schäfer Dieter         37 Hamburg              RV Endspurt Hamburg 4           1:37.33,9 (11567)  55M/1034.      33,995
113Msen1   664. Schäfer Frank          67 Buchholz             Hamburger Sparkasse 1           3:23.16,0  (1382)  113M/1514.     33,637
55Msen1    538. Schäfer Heino          61 Hamburg              Linksabbieger                   1:39.12,5 (11296)  55M/1252.      33,432
113Msen2   568. Schäfer Michael        52 Hamburg                                              3:48.57,8  (3404)  113M/2745.     29,861
113Msen1  1095. Schäfer Olaf           61 Hamburg                                              3:42.20,3  (3560)  113M/2505.     30,751
166Mann    119. Schäfer Stefan         81 Bremerhaven          5 Freunde                       4:21.29,4  (2972)  166M/385.      38,243
166Msen1   657. Schäfer Thorsten       69 Ahlen                Deutsche Post Team 7            5:00.40,0  (3615)  166M/1479.     33,260
55Fsen1    235. Schäfer-Pinto Angela   67 Kiel                                                 2:10.27,3 (14447)  55F/483.       25,424
113Msen1   593. Schaff Thomas          69 Hamburg                                              3:19.18,2  (7641)  113M/1342.     34,305
113Mann     21. Schaffarczyk Stefan    81 Ahlden / Aller                                       2:49.52,9  (6852)  113M/93.       40,247
55Mann      51. Schaffner Wilhelm      74 Hamburg                                              1:27.57,4 (14351)  55M/161.       37,709
55Msen1   1129. Schaffran Hans-Henning 60 Hamburg                                              1:56.31,3 (12630)  55M/2680.      28,465
113Msen1   708. Schaffranek Björn      67 Hamburg                                              3:25.03,5  (1815)  113M/1612.     33,343
113Msen1   349. Schaffrik Tim          68 Hamburg                                              3:07.45,3  (5147)  113M/822.      36,416
55Fsen2     19. Schafmeister Ines      58 Hamburg              NDR Media 1                     1:53.03,4 (11334)  55F/214.       29,337
113Msen1  1176. Schakat Holger         68 Hamburg                                              3:46.26,2  (6257)  113M/2672.     30,195
113Mann     94. Schalla Sven           74 Heeßen               Neubrandenburg                  2:56.45,3  (1102)  113M/312.      38,682
166Msen1   768. Schallwig Michael      60 Hamburg              HEW-Team 171                    5:47.11,9  (1064)  166M/1756.     28,802
55Fsen1     48. Schalt Karin           61 Hamburg              WMD-Wir machen Dampf            1:44.21,6 (10864)  55F/114.       31,782
55Msen3     51. Schaludek Heinz        40 Hamburg              VVA                             1:35.50,5 (10858)  55M/823.       34,607
55Msen3    182. Schanz Karl-Heinz      44 Suderburg                                            1:45.53,5 (14405)  55M/1931.      31,322
166Msen2   184. Schaper Dietrich       55 Hamburg                                              4:34.01,6  (5353)  166M/808.      36,493
113Mann    317. Schapke Lutz           71 Hamburg                                              3:23.05,5  (7394)  113M/1510.     33,666
55Mjug      53. Schappeit Normen       85 Berlin               Wuhletaler Moutain Biker Club   1:52.32,3 (14495)  55M/2415.      29,472
55Mann     116. Schär Christoph        81 Hamburg                                              1:31.19,9 (10426)  55M/410.       36,315
55Fsen3     29. Scharfenberg Anita     41 Lauenburg                                            2:10.28,1 (14880)  55F/484.       25,422
113Msen2   344. Scharfenstein Klaus    57 Hamburg              S&J Team Flinke Felge           3:28.15,6  (2457)  113M/1746.     32,830
55Mann     136. Scharlemann Lars       71 Hamburg              DER KURIER 3                    1:32.26,2 (10290)  55M/519.       35,881
55Msen1   1518. Scharnberg Thomas      69 Reinbek                                              2:37.05,1 (13108)  55M/3698.      21,114
55Msen4    178. Scharnberg Werner      38 Reinbek                                              2:37.01,5 (13107)  55M/3697.      21,122
55Msen3     87. Scharnhorst Wolfgang   47 Hamburg              Die Bahn 2                      1:38.46,8 (10746)  55M/1199.      33,577
55Msen2    340. Scharnitzki Hans-Haral 55 Hamburg                                              1:46.32,1 (14453)  55M/1980.      31,133
55MP        23. Scharping Rudolf       ?? D                                                    1:41.18,3   (457)  55M/1487.      32,740
55Msen3     45. Scharre Holger         48 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 3    1:35.02,5 (10793)  55M/747.       34,898
55Msen2    275. Scharrnbeck Rüdiger    58 Hamburg              Rotation Meisenfrei             1:42.19,2 (12085)  55M/1613.      32,415
55FP         1. Schartmüller Astrid    73 Hamburg                                              1:22.22,3   (485)  55F/1.         40,266
166Msen2   282. Schaser Otto           55 Heilbronn                                            4:47.06,2  (6869)  166M/1205.     34,831
166Msen1   604. Schaten Josef          63 Ahaus                R. R. Ahaus                     4:53.34,9  (6565)  166M/1358.     34,062
55Msen1   1024. Schättiger Georg       66 Lentföhrden                                          1:52.43,0 (14597)  55M/2430.      29,425
55Msen1    963. Schättiger Michel      66 Hamburg                                              1:50.37,5 (14774)  55M/2290.      29,982
55Frau     121. Schaub Eva             74 Hamburg                                              2:06.12,3 (14605)  55F/400.       26,281
55Mann     464. Schebor Christian      76 Hamburg                                              1:48.35,2 (13128)  55M/2139.      30,545
55Mann     217. Scheede Stefan         72 Hamburg              NIVEA 8                         1:36.28,7 (11477)  55M/902.       34,378
113Mann    412. Scheel Jens            70 Elmshorn             RG-Uni-Hamburg-Fahrradladen Sc  3:36.17,4  (1581)  113M/2173.     31,611
113Msen1    27. Scheel Martin          68 Berlin               Ofen Hoffmann                   2:48.33,5   (553)  113M/71.       40,563
55Msen1    334. Scheer Bernd           65 Hamburg              NFE-Team 1                      1:35.23,2 (11360)  55M/783.       34,772
113Msen3     6. Scheer Joachim         48 Stade                BSG-Kernkraftwerk Stade I       2:46.53,9   (998)  113M/36.       40,966
55Msen1   1268. Scheer Oliver          67 Hamburg              Deutsche Post Team 8            2:03.09,0 (12719)  55M/2999.      26,933
113Mann    463. Scheer Stefan          72 Hamburg              Super Sonic Power               3:42.17,2  (2465)  113M/2502.     30,758
113Msen2   123. Scheerer Ludwig        54 Finnentrop                                           3:06.15,2  (6782)  113M/763.      36,709
166Msen1   625. Scheerer Olaf          60 Barsbüttel           HEW-Team 171                    4:55.44,4  (1063)  166M/1401.     33,814
166Msen2   303. Schefe Ralf            58 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel I          4:50.15,9  (1396)  166M/1287.     34,451
55Msen1   1210. Scheff Matthias        64 Reinbek                                              2:00.23,7 (13437)  55M/2882.      27,549
113Msen2   221. Scheffler Peter        59 Schwarzenbek                                         3:15.57,8  (7339)  113M/1202.     34,890
166Mann    242. Scheid Volker          72 Lahnstein                                            4:41.51,1  (3110)  166M/1056.     35,480
166Msen1   662. Scheidemann Jörg       69 Hamburg              Hegi Bike-Tours                 5:00.50,9  (1051)  166M/1485.     33,240
113Mann    271. Scheider Markus        72 Belm                                                 3:15.52,0  (2142)  113M/1200.     34,907
113Mann    151. Scheider Stephan       76 Brachtendorf         Technisches Hilfswerk-THW       3:02.24,6  (1680)  113M/548.      37,483
55Msen2    537. Scheidereiter Bernd    56 Hamburg              ADM Noblee 2                    2:03.27,0 (13423)  55M/3015.      26,867
166Mann      9. Scheidt Viktor         80 Hamburg              Radsport Winter                 4:01.04,6   (506)  166M/11.       41,481
55Msen3    290. Scheidweiler Uwe       40 Jork                 NIVEA 10                        1:58.23,8 (11368)  55M/2776.      28,014
113Msen3   314. Scheinpflug Michael    44 Wedel                                                3:42.36,2  (5166)  113M/2517.     30,715
55Msen1    664. Schekelinski Norbert   69 Osterholz-Scharmbeck                                 1:41.41,9 (13109)  55M/1555.      32,614
166Msen3    77. Schell Rudi            49 Isernhagen           RTC Altwarmbüchen               4:42.45,6  (2062)  166M/1092.     35,366
166Msen1   416. Schellart Jens         64 Berlin                                               4:37.29,3   (830)  166M/919.      36,038
113Msen4    78. Schellart Lothar       34 Nordstrand                                           3:48.12,2  (2599)  113M/2722.     29,961
55Msen1    652. Schellberg Volker      63 Hamburg                                              1:41.32,7 (11056)  55M/1535.      32,663
113Msen1   438. Scheller Norbert       66 Hamburg              Zieh Durch                      3:11.37,7  (6731)  113M/1014.     35,680
55Msen1    772. Schellhase Knut        69 Hamburg                                              1:44.35,9 (13415)  55M/1834.      31,709
113Msen1   332. Schellhase Sven        66 Reinbek                                              3:06.16,9  (2168)  113M/765.      36,704
166Msen1   204. Schellhorn Dirk        68 Hamburg                                              4:22.33,5   (869)  166M/448.      38,087
166Msen3    90. Schellmann Uwe         40 Bönningstedt         Lufthansa Technik AG I          4:49.09,8  (6130)  166M/1250.     34,583
113Fsen1    49. Schellscheidt Sabine   61 Hamburg                                              3:39.07,5  (6819)  113F/112.      31,202
55Fsen1    116. Schelte Michaela       64 Dortmund                                             1:54.49,7 (12466)  55F/238.       28,884
55Mann      74. Schemeit Jens-Peter    79 Quickborn            1000 Räder                      1:29.08,6 (10561)  55M/241.       37,207
55Msen1    162. Scheminski Gregor      67 Schenefeld                                           1:30.41,3 (14201)  55M/362.       36,573
166Msen2   352. Schenk Rolf-Dieter     53 Hamburg                                              5:01.40,1  (6947)  166M/1495.     33,149
166Mann    296. Scherer Christoph      71 Schwarzenbek         Pedalritter                     4:52.12,4  (2441)  166M/1332.     34,223
113Msen2   619. Scherer Manfred        52 Schwarzenbek         Pedalritter                     3:59.02,2  (2440)  113M/2986.     28,603
166Msen1   594. Scherk Reinhard        61 Hamburg                                              4:52.20,4  (3512)  166M/1335.     34,207
55Fsen2      2. Scherling Jutta        53 Schwechow                                            1:38.38,1 (14294)  55F/49.        33,627
55Msen2    131. Scherling Lutz         57 Schwechow                                            1:35.09,9 (14295)  55M/761.       34,853
55Frau     180. Schermer Stephanie     71 Norderstedt                                          2:14.34,3 (14296)  55F/558.       24,647
55Msen4      9. Schernick Siegfried    39 Forst/Lausitz        SC Einheit Forst/L. Team 2      1:32.17,0 (10471)  55M/508.       35,941
55Mann     577. Schernikau Falk        70 Rostock                                              1:59.09,0 (14582)  55M/2805.      27,837
113Msen1     7. Schernikau Johannes    62 E-Felanitx / Mallorc Velo Spass Team                 2:44.14,0   (629)  113M/17.       41,631
55Msen1    669. Schetelig Christian    66 Hamburg                                              1:41.55,0 (13497)  55M/1569.      32,544
113Msen3   264. Scheuch Reiner         43 Edewecht             Zürich                          3:36.18,9  (1806)  113M/2174.     31,608
166Msen1   309. Scheuer Ralf           67 Hamburg                                              4:30.01,8  (2145)  166M/679.      37,033
55Msen2    667. Scheuer Walter         52 Hamburg                                              2:21.33,7 (14848)  55M/3602.      23,430
166Mann     19. Scheuermann Stefan     78 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik AG II         4:04.13,5  (6141)  166M/21.       40,946
55Msen3    141. Scheufler Klaus        44 Glinde               NFE-Team 2                      1:42.40,0 (10353)  55M/1663.      32,306
55Msen2    512. Scheunemann Karl-Heinz 51 Wedel                HEW-Team 62                     1:59.40,3 (12042)  55M/2839.      27,715
55Frau     101. Scheurich Andrea       71 Emden                                                2:00.50,7 (13776)  55F/327.       27,446
55Msen1    572. Scheybani-Far Abdolham 63 Ahrensburg                                           1:39.55,6 (14944)  55M/1342.      33,192
113Msen2   596. Schich Andreas         58 Hamburg                                              3:53.46,8  (5375)  113M/2886.     29,246
55Frau      15. Schick Melanie         70 Hamburg                                              1:36.57,1 (14399)  55F/35.        34,210
55Fsen1     93. Schieder Heike         65 Hamburg              Endo-Klinik                     1:51.53,0 (13369)  55F/197.       29,645
113Msen1   812. Schiele Hans-Jörg      65 Heilbronn                                            3:30.13,5  (6830)  113M/1844.     32,523
55Msen1    956. Schiemann Ralf         60 Hamburg                                              1:50.30,8 (13510)  55M/2279.      30,012
166Msen1    75. Schiemann Roland       66 D                    La Compagnia                    4:12.20,0  (5063)  166M/179.      39,630
113Msen2   422. Schiemann Rüdiger      51 Hamburg                                              3:35.13,7  (3324)  113M/2100.     31,767
55Fsen2     36. Schiemann Sabine       52 Hamburg                                              2:05.30,8 (14628)  55F/390.       26,425
55Msen3    366. Schiemann Siegfried    40 Hamburg                                              2:08.26,3 (12219)  55M/3247.      25,824
166Msen1   441. Schierau Arne          66 Hamburg                                              4:39.12,1  (7613)  166M/969.      35,817
55Mann      20. Schierenbeck Fred      70 Schwarme             Conti GP Supersonic             1:24.27,6 (12679)  55M/42.        39,270
113Mann    315. Schierkolk Jan         75 Hannover             GRZ-Biking                      3:22.46,0  (6456)  113M/1493.     33,720
113Mann    538. Schierle Martin        70 Hamburg                                              3:59.30,6  (5963)  113M/2992.     28,547
166Msen2   332. Schiermeister Bernd    52 Ense                                                 4:55.56,5  (7404)  166M/1403.     33,791
55Mann     587. Schießl Peter          72 Hamburg              Team Holsten                    2:00.08,3 (12883)  55M/2865.      27,608
166Msen1   277. Schiffer Peter         67 Riegelsberg                                          4:28.03,1  (7316)  166M/611.      37,306
113Fsen1    45. Schiffke Vilja         68 Hamburg                                              3:38.05,7  (2809)  113F/106.      31,350
113Msen2   461. Schiffmann Jörg        53 Berlin                                               3:38.26,3  (2561)  113M/2317.     31,300
166Msen1    30. Schiffner Frank        66 Gütersloh            Hitradio-Antenne                4:07.16,4  (6488)  166M/84.       40,441
55Mann     163. Schigulski Marc        ?? Eschede              Deutsche Post Team 5            1:34.11,0 (12693)  55M/660.       35,216
113Msen1   397. Schikora Stefan        66 Bremen               Radsport Winter                 3:09.41,9   (596)  113M/923.      36,043
55Mann     355. Schilder Bernd         70 Harmstorf            Six-Pack                        1:41.54,0 (10829)  55M/1568.      32,549
55Msen1    608. Schilder Markus        67 Harmstorf            Six-Pack                        1:40.45,1 (10828)  55M/1430.      32,920
55Msen1    928. Schildknecht Burkhard  61 Hamburg                                              1:49.36,4 (13685)  55M/2209.      30,260
55Msen1    944. Schildmann Arne        65 Bad Oldesloe         Hamburger Sparkasse 7           1:50.06,2 (12775)  55M/2249.      30,124
55Frau     177. Schildt Janina         72 Moorrege                                             2:13.47,9 (13008)  55F/548.       24,789
55Frau      54. Schilf Ariane          70 Hamburg              Schilf                          1:50.18,9 (12104)  55F/179.       30,066
55Mann     483. Schilf Martin          70 Hamburg              Schilf                          1:49.51,1 (12102)  55M/2232.      30,193
113Msen2   246. Schilhabel Jürgen      59 Pinneberg            NIVEA 2                         3:19.31,1  (1521)  113M/1353.     34,269
55Msen1    696. Schiller Heiko         64 Hamburg                                              1:42.33,0 (10393)  55M/1649.      32,343
55Mann     127. Schiller Lars          72 Hamburg                                              1:31.56,3 (14446)  55M/463.       36,076
113Msen1   705. Schiller Michael       67 Lübeck                                               3:24.58,0  (7091)  113M/1606.     33,358
55Msen1   1270. Schiller Sönke         68 Hamburg                                              2:03.12,8 (13641)  55M/3003.      26,919
166Msen1    26. Schiller Thorsten      66 Jarplund                                             4:04.27,3   (564)  166M/79.       40,908
55Msen3    362. Schilling Jürgen       41 Hamburg                                              2:07.41,2 (12934)  55M/3221.      25,976
113Frau     14. Schilling Kathrin      70 Hamburg                                              3:09.37,1  (7230)  113F/21.       36,058
55Mann     203. Schilling Kay          70 Hamburg                                              1:36.00,6 (10519)  55M/852.       34,546
113Mann    346. Schilling Olaf         70 Leipzig                                              3:27.47,3  (7600)  113M/1723.     32,905
166Msen2   358. Schillinger Dieter     55 Freiburg             Lufthansa Technik AG I          5:02.16,0  (6131)  166M/1509.     33,084
166Msen1    46. Schillings Frank       65 Aachen               ComNet-Cycle-Team               4:10.14,2  (5229)  166M/117.      39,962
113Msen1    40. Schillings Jürgen      63 Aachen               ComNet-Cycle-Team               2:50.41,0  (5231)  113M/103.      40,058
55Msen2     41. Schima Thorsten        55 Hamburg              Schöne-Team                     1:30.10,5 (11580)  55M/339.       36,781
55Mann      99. Schimann Sven          74 Münsterdorf          Leser-Racing Team IV            1:30.22,0 (11291)  55M/346.       36,703
55Msen4     10. Schimanowski Claus-Die 39 Ellerbek             KBS-Sport-Schenefeld            1:32.37,0 (10441)  55M/536.       35,812
55Mann      81. Schimichowski Martin   75 Hamburg                                              1:29.13,4 (10141)  55M/271.       37,174
113Msen2   373. Schimmang Peter        55 Oberhausen           LK 4                            3:31.25,0  (6921)  113M/1900.     32,340
113Msen2   154. Schindler Jürgen       58 Tating               ABC-Wesseln II                  3:08.49,6  (6361)  113M/875.      36,209
55Msen1    358. Schindler Tobias       68 Bochum               Fette Konsumenten               1:35.53,5 (14065)  55M/831.       34,589
113Fsen2     3. Schink Sabine          57 Berlin               Team Bartelli                   3:16.37,3  (2469)  113F/37.       34,773
113Msen1  1284. Schinkel Holger        64 Sparrieshoop                                         3:56.10,7  (1281)  113M/2945.     28,949
166Msen1   658. Schinkel Volker        64 Schenefeld                                           5:00.44,2  (3095)  166M/1480.     33,252
166Mann    258. Schinocca Salvatore    71 Bremen                                               4:44.46,2  (3386)  166M/1141.     35,116
55Frau      27. Schipfmann Britta      72 Hamburg              HEW-Team 62                     1:40.05,6 (12045)  55F/66.        33,137
166Mann    169. Schipp Holger          70 Bad Malente          Erasco                          4:29.39,8  (1359)  166M/668.      37,084
166Msen3    88. Schipper Manfred       41 München                                              4:47.51,8  (6767)  166M/1220.     34,739
113Msen1   275. Schipper Stefan        65 Hamburg              Polizei HH Tauchergruppe        3:04.21,3  (2445)  113M/648.      37,087
55Msen1    718. Schirduan Stefan       65 Hamburg              Deutsche Post Team 7            1:43.08,2 (12710)  55M/1703.      32,159
113Msen2   460. Schirmacher Axel       59 Essen                                                3:38.25,3  (7526)  113M/2315.     31,303
113Msen3   305. Schirmer Wilfried      42 Stuhr                RSC Stuhr                       3:40.36,4  (7701)  113M/2428.     30,993
55Msen1   1406. Schirrmacher Stefan    66 Hamburg              Block House                     2:12.04,0 (14698)  55M/3371.      25,114
113Msen1   342. Schirrmann Lars        62 Nindorf              Arcor                           3:07.04,8  (5219)  113M/789.      36,547
113Msen3    51. Schiwek Gerd           41 Zinnowitz            Insel Usedom                    3:00.54,4  (6095)  113M/487.      37,794
166Msen2   201. Schlachter Axel        57 Hamburg              Team T-Nova EZN 1               4:36.51,4  (1218)  166M/894.      36,120
113Msen1   247. Schlafhorst Stephan    68 Hamburg              sportlife                       3:03.24,0  (6344)  113M/593.      37,280
166Msen3   106. Schlag Wolfgang Dr.    42 Nottensdorf          BSV Buxtehude II                4:53.59,8  (6034)  166M/1369.     34,014
55Msen3    150. Schlage Rainer         40 Ahrensburg                                           1:43.27,4 (11146)  55M/1735.      32,059
113Msen2   216. Schlagenhauf Dieter    53 Besigheim                                            3:15.27,6  (7635)  113M/1186.     34,980
166Msen1   174. Schlaphof Kurt         64 Neu Wulmstorf                                        4:21.33,3  (3074)  166M/387.      38,233
113Msen3   113. Schlegel Jürgen        44 F-Paris 12           BSG-Kernkraftwerk Stade II      3:12.59,1  (1325)  113M/1087.     35,429
55Msen2    600. Schleicher Werner      58 Duisburg             PEDALE-Duisburg                 2:09.16,4 (13721)  55M/3274.      25,657
113Msen1  1280. Schleifert Frank       61 Hamburg                                              3:55.22,2  (2298)  113M/2932.     29,049
113Fsen1    80. Schleifert Uta         65 Hamburg                                              4:00.39,5  (2299)  113F/195.      28,410
55Msen1    686. Schlemmer Michael      63 Hamburg                                              1:42.20,7 (14326)  55M/1615.      32,408
55Msen1     88. Schlemminger Christian 63 Berlin               Team Kaule                      1:28.19,0 (10127)  55M/197.       37,555
166Msen1   299. Schlesies Andreas      67 Burgwedel                                            4:29.14,8  (5799)  166M/657.      37,141
166Msen3    79. Schlesiger Klaus-D.    46 Ahlen                RSF Ahlen                       4:43.55,4  (6593)  166M/1117.     35,221
55Msen2    396. Schlesiger Volker      53 Hamburg              NIVEA 17                        1:50.22,6 (11405)  55M/2269.      30,049
113Msen1   628. Schlesselmann Bernd Dr 67 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel I          3:21.28,0  (1395)  113M/1435.     33,937
113Mann    319. Schleusner Enrico      71 Berlin               Team Bergzicken                 3:23.24,0  (3267)  113M/1521.     33,615
55Frau     202. Schley Diana           70 Bahrenfleth                                          2:21.33,6 (13299)  55F/645.       23,430
55Msen1   1219. Schlicht Frank         60 Bad Oeynhausen       Familie Schlicht                2:00.50,6 (10713)  55M/2910.      27,447
55Frau     134. Schlicht Kerstin       70 Bad Oeynhausen       Familie Schlicht                2:07.48,6 (10714)  55F/433.       25,951
55Mann     607. Schlicht Markus        78 Hamburg              Team Dingeldong                 2:03.34,5 (13904)  55M/3022.      26,840
55Frau      10. Schlichte Anna         76 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 7    1:35.11,4 (10796)  55F/25.        34,843
113Msen1   123. Schlichting Frank      66 Hamburg              Annoncen Avis                   2:57.00,7  (5421)  113M/321.      38,626
55Mann     672. Schlichting Oliver     70 Hamburg              Team Gil y Gil                  2:14.45,0 (12570)  55M/3469.      24,614
166Mann    305. Schlieker Marc         72 Braunschweig         geniaLab                        4:56.14,0  (6950)  166M/1410.     33,757
55Mann     541. Schliemann Jens        70 Hamburg              EPelectrics I                   1:55.15,7 (14751)  55M/2601.      28,776
55Msen1   1302. Schliemann Martin      63 Hamburg                                              2:05.02,1 (13817)  55M/3081.      26,526
113Msen1   301. Schlien Dietmar        68 Malk-Göhren                                          3:05.03,6  (5553)  113M/704.      36,946
55Fsen1    122. Schlikis Andrea        65 Winsen                                               1:55.41,3 (10946)  55F/251.       28,670
55Msen1   1115. Schlikis Thomas        64 Winsen                                               1:55.44,0 (10947)  55M/2645.      28,658
113Mann    571. Schlindwein Michael Dr ?? Siegburg             Team Syseca                     4:31.59,6  (3284)  113M/3195.     25,137
55Msen2    655. Schlodder Hans-Jürgen  54 Hamburg                                              2:18.26,4 (13402)  55M/3551.      23,958
55Mann     172. Schlossarczyk Mirko    78 Seddiner See                                         1:34.29,4 (13572)  55M/680.       35,102
166Msen1   103. Schlottau Jürgen       62 Wangelau                                             4:14.25,8   (893)  166M/230.      39,304
55Mann     569. Schlotthauber Christia 70 Oldendorf                                            1:58.15,5 (14055)  55M/2771.      28,047
55Fsen1    171. Schlottke Katrin       69 Hamburg                                              2:01.41,6 (13911)  55F/341.       27,255
166Mann    123. Schlottmann Sven       72 Hamburg              HEW-Verkehrsanlagen             4:21.58,8  (5468)  166M/416.      38,171
55Msen2    134. Schlund Holger         59 Flensburg                                            1:35.16,3 (10873)  55M/773.       34,814
55Fjun       8. Schlundt Charis Rabea  82 Hamburg                                              1:57.16,1 (13783)  55F/273.       28,283
166Frau     13. Schlüter Andrea        70 Hamburg                                              5:34.58,6  (1902)  166F/30.       29,853
166Mann     59. Schlüter Andreas       78 Hamburg              SF & F                          4:10.18,0  (5084)  166M/135.      39,952
113Msen2   449. Schlüter Bernward      55 Brilon                                               3:37.19,9  (3227)  113M/2239.     31,460
55Mjug      23. Schlüter Christoph     85 Albersdorf                                           1:31.58,5 (13391)  55M/465.       36,061
55Msen1    151. Schlüter Detlef        68 Lüneburg             SM-Biker                        1:30.11,1 (13673)  55M/341.       36,777
113Msen1  1237. Schlüter Jochen        61 Wohltorf             Cyclo-Devils                    3:52.17,3  (1330)  113M/2835.     29,434
55Msen2    148. Schlüter Karl-Heinz    56 Albersdorf           Deutsche Post Team 11           1:35.51,8 (12739)  55M/827.       34,599
55Msen3    211. Schlüter Manfred       49 Hamburg              BBN Hamburg                     1:48.25,6 (12503)  55M/2121.      30,590
166Msen2   132. Schlüter Michael       59 Molfsee                                              4:27.35,3  (5320)  166M/600.      37,371
55Msen1   1086. Schlüter Oliver        67 Hamburg                                              1:54.58,0 (13392)  55M/2580.      28,850
166Msen1   428. Schlüter Thomas        68 Bardowick                                            4:38.10,6  (5806)  166M/938.      35,949
55Msen1    508. Schlutz Christoph      68 Hamburg                                              1:38.38,8 (14718)  55M/1180.      33,623
113Mann    492. Schmahl Björn          74 Harsefeld                                            3:47.17,9  (1905)  113M/2701.     30,080
55Mann     154. Schmal Mark            74 Hamburg              Ohlsdorf Ghostbusters           1:33.35,5 (10454)  55M/612.       35,439
55Msen1    705. Schmalfeldt Stefan     68 Lehrte OT Arpke                                      1:42.45,8 (13435)  55M/1671.      32,276
55Mann      93. Schmatz Matthias       71 Krailling                                            1:30.01,5 (13884)  55M/328.       36,843
55Msen1    960. Schmauder Frank        61 Delmenhorst                                          1:50.36,1 (13211)  55M/2286.      29,988
113Msen1  1161. Schmeckmann Rolf       62 Recklinghausen                                       3:45.21,8  (2551)  113M/2636.     30,339
166Msen1   209. Schmeer Stefan         68 Homberg                                              4:22.46,9  (7466)  166M/460.      38,055
113Msen1  1260. Schmeling Thomas       65 Neverin                                              3:53.22,7  (3071)  113M/2874.     29,297
166Msen1   581. Schmich Christoph      67 Essen                                                4:50.56,2  (3332)  166M/1300.     34,372
113Msen2   482. Schmid Manfred         54 Geesthacht                                           3:40.04,8  (1853)  113M/2403.     31,067
55Fsen1    312. Schmid Marina          69 Hamburg              NIVEA 25                        2:29.10,9 (11443)  55F/701.       22,233
55Msen1    355. Schmid Peter           67 Bad Bramstedt                                        1:35.50,2 (11757)  55M/822.       34,608
113Msen1     9. Schmid Sven            68 Jesteburg            Cycle-Team-Buchholz             2:45.03,7  (5426)  113M/25.       41,422
55Msen3    146. Schmidt Abi            48 Hamburg                                              1:42.59,7 (13346)  55M/1695.      32,203
55Msen1    679. Schmidt Alfred         68 Viernheim            Deutsche Post Team 8            1:42.08,1 (12716)  55M/1593.      32,474
55Msen1     58. Schmidt Andreas        63 Pinneberg                                            1:27.26,5 (10087)  55M/142.       37,931
113Msen1   652. Schmidt Andreas        68 Neumünster           RSC Kattenberg II               3:22.32,3  (1594)  113M/1483.     33,758
113Msen1   377. Schmidt Andreas        67 Hamburg                                              3:09.03,3  (1726)  113M/886.      36,165
55Msen3     30. Schmidt Arne           47 Hamburg                                              1:32.07,5 (10423)  55M/482.       36,003
55Mann     462. Schmidt Axel           76 Hamburg              in case of emergency-Team B     1:48.33,7 (12827)  55M/2136.      30,552
113Msen3   316. Schmidt Bernd          44 Dannenberg           van Rossum                      3:42.49,5  (2489)  113M/2523.     30,684
113Fsen1    67. Schmidt Birte          65 Hamburg              Rock 2000                       3:50.26,2  (1588)  113F/167.      29,671
166Mann     54. Schmidt Björn          72 Hamburg              RG-Uni-Hamburg-Schnelsen 1      4:10.14,7  (5004)  166M/122.      39,961
166Msen1   294. Schmidt Carsten        66 Hamburg                                              4:28.52,6   (538)  166M/642.      37,192
166Mann     88. Schmidt Christian      72 Kummerfeld           RSC Kattenberg III              4:15.32,4  (2048)  166M/262.      39,133
55Msen1    875. Schmidt Christian      68 Seevetal                                             1:47.58,8 (12228)  55M/2085.      30,716
113Fsen2    19. Schmidt Christiane     59 Leer                 Team Lieb Blankenese 110/01     3:38.12,3  (2102)  113F/107.      31,334
55Frau     153. Schmidt Christiane     75 Hamburg                                              2:10.16,6 (14758)  55F/478.       25,459
55Fsen1    291. Schmidt Christine      64 Hamburg              Endo-Klinik                     2:18.56,7 (13366)  55F/623.       23,871
166Mann     57. Schmidt David          70 Hamburg                                              4:10.17,2   (688)  166M/129.      39,954
55Msen4     29. Schmidt Erich          39 Hamburg                                              1:38.26,7 (10951)  55M/1154.      33,691
113Mann     98. Schmidt Felix          80 Lastrup                                              2:56.59,4  (6913)  113M/320.      38,630
55Mjun      48. Schmidt Felix          83 Hamburg                                              2:01.00,5 (12226)  55M/2918.      27,409
55Msen1    937. Schmidt Frank          68 Heist                HEW-Team 62                     1:49.53,6 (10438)  55M/2236.      30,181
55Msen2    624. Schmidt Georg          54 Duisburg             PEDALE-Duisburg                 2:13.34,2 (13719)  55M/3432.      24,831
113Msen3   350. Schmidt Gerd           49 Hamburg                                              3:51.33,1  (2261)  113M/2814.     29,528
113Msen2   657. Schmidt Gerhard        57 Hamburg                                              4:28.26,1  (7542)  113M/3186.     25,470
166Mann     79. Schmidt Halldor        77 Hamburg                                              4:14.18,8  (3562)  166M/228.      39,322
55Msen3    371. Schmidt Hans           46 Menden                                               2:09.07,9 (13536)  55M/3267.      25,685
55Msen3    418. Schmidt Hans-Dieter    41 Hamburg              Warburg Team V                  2:19.13,9 (12909)  55M/3573.      23,822
113Msen3   380. Schmidt Hans-Jürgen    49 Pinneberg            MMCC / DK                       4:01.09,6  (1494)  113M/3010.     28,351
55Msen2    248. Schmidt Hans-Werner    53 Hamburg                                              1:40.32,7 (12596)  55M/1404.      32,988
55Msen1    676. Schmidt Hauke          69 Hamburg                                              1:42.04,8 (14218)  55M/1587.      32,492
55Mann     589. Schmidt Heiner         70 Halstenbek           Hamburger Sparkasse 4           2:00.21,8 (12371)  55M/2879.      27,556
113Msen3   304. Schmidt Helge          44 Hamburg                                              3:40.28,7  (3517)  113M/2426.     31,011
113Msen3   218. Schmidt Helmut         43 Bremen               RSC Stuhr                       3:30.28,5  (7698)  113M/1858.     32,485
166Mann    264. Schmidt Jan            70 Köln                                                 4:45.56,4  (1284)  166M/1171.     34,973
113Mann    368. Schmidt Jan            77 Hamburg                                              3:31.42,5  (2211)  113M/1921.     32,295
113Msen3   221. Schmidt Joachim        49 Stuhr                RSC Stuhr                       3:30.42,1  (7697)  113M/1871.     32,450
55Msen4    168. Schmidt Jürgen         39 Hamburg              SPD-Bürgerschaftsfraktion Hamb  2:17.37,9 (12563)  55M/3537.      24,099
113Msen3   313. Schmidt Jürgen         40 Hamburg                                              3:42.34,9  (2208)  113M/2515.     30,718
113Msen4    60. Schmidt Jürgen         39 Neumünster                                           3:37.46,4  (2274)  113M/2269.     31,396
113Msen3   302. Schmidt Klaus          47 Hamburg                                              3:40.21,7  (2518)  113M/2421.     31,027
55Msen4    179. Schmidt Klaus          36 Großhansdorf                                         2:48.50,6 (13478)  55M/3711.      19,644
113Msen1   423. Schmidt Lars           66 Seevetal             Montblanc                       3:10.59,7  (6529)  113M/980.      35,798
55Fsen1     36. Schmidt Maria          66 Hamburg                                              1:41.56,6 (10948)  55F/87.        32,535
113Msen1   304. Schmidt Markus Dimitri 68 Hamburg                                              3:05.09,4  (7424)  113M/710.      36,927
55Mjun      11. Schmidt Matthias       82 Buxtehude                                            1:32.44,1 (13734)  55M/553.       35,766
55Mann      54. Schmidt Michael        70 Hamburg              Leser-Racing Team III           1:28.01,7 (10227)  55M/167.       37,678
55Mann     698. Schmidt Michael        70 Hamburg              Swim + Bike                     2:30.59,2 (11598)  55M/3678.      21,967
166Msen1    97. Schmidt Michael        67 Berlin               Peaks                           4:14.07,3  (7688)  166M/218.      39,352
113Msen1   678. Schmidt Olaf           68 Achim Baden                                          3:23.50,2  (7588)  113M/1546.     33,543
113Msen3   334. Schmidt Otto           48 Lastrup                                              3:47.55,3  (6912)  113M/2714.     29,998
113Msen2   337. Schmidt Peter          50 Seevetal                                             3:27.23,5  (6935)  113M/1710.     32,968
113Msen3    89. Schmidt Pit            42 Hamburg                                              3:08.55,2   (896)  113M/880.      36,191
113Msen3   152. Schmidt Rainer         41 Lilienthal                                           3:20.03,7  (1285)  113M/1368.     34,175
113Msen1  1135. Schmidt Ralf           62 Hamburg              Team Lieb Blankenese 110/01     3:43.57,3  (2103)  113M/2580.     30,529
55Msen1    843. Schmidt Reiner         62 Hasloh               Peter Sturm II                  1:46.54,3 (10360)  55M/2006.      31,025
113Msen3   386. Schmidt Reinhard       45 Hamburg                                              4:05.10,5  (2960)  113M/3073.     27,887
166Msen2   338. Schmidt Reinhard       50 Stelle               Landesbank Hamburg              4:57.37,5  (1475)  166M/1435.     33,600
55Msen1   1509. Schmidt Rüdiger        61 Hamburg              BSG Hamburg-Mannheimer 3        2:27.32,3 (12317)  55M/3658.      22,480
113Msen3   287. Schmidt Rudolf         45 Meckenbeuren                                         3:38.49,3  (2989)  113M/2333.     31,245
55Msen3      9. Schmidt Sepp           45 Hamburg              Börsenclub.com                  1:28.11,6 (10278)  55M/178.       37,608
166Msen2    84. Schmidt Siegbert       52 Eichwalde            STILL 1                         4:22.07,7  (1186)  166M/428.      38,150
55Msen2    536. Schmidt Siegfried      53 Hamburg              Isabel                          2:03.18,5 (12970)  55M/3010.      26,898
55Msen4    125. Schmidt Siegfried      37 Porta Westfalica                                     2:05.43,6 (14893)  55M/3124.      26,381
113Mjun     28. Schmidt Stefan         83 Homberg                                              3:10.29,3  (7399)  113M/968.      35,893
55Msen1   1377. Schmidt Stefan         68 Hamburg              Bode Pipe Seals                 2:10.13,1 (13550)  55M/3310.      25,471
113Msen1   767. Schmidt Sven           64 Norderstedt          Info-Satisfactory               3:28.33,0  (1998)  113M/1751.     32,784
113Msen3    19. Schmidt Theodor        43 Hamburg              De Te System + Friends          2:53.18,7  (1336)  113M/188.      39,450
166Mann    222. Schmidt Thomas         76 Lippstadt                                            4:38.27,0  (6802)  166M/944.      35,913
113Msen1   366. Schmidt Thomas         63 Hasenmoor            Spiegel-TV                      3:08.26,2  (1621)  113M/857.      36,284
55Msen1    277. Schmidt Thomas         65 Castrop-Rauxel       Deka-Team                       1:33.44,8 (12688)  55M/631.       35,380
113Msen1   205. Schmidt Thomas         61 Hamburg              Team Philips L                  3:01.26,2  (1661)  113M/510.      37,684
55Msen1   1393. Schmidt Torsten        64 Berlin                                               2:11.17,9 (13475)  55M/3347.      25,261
55Msen1    776. Schmidt Ulf            67 Hamburg                                              1:44.44,0 (11160)  55M/1846.      31,669
113Msen2   145. Schmidt Wolfgang       54 Hamburg                                              3:08.11,3  (2153)  113M/843.      36,332
55Fsen2      3. Schmidt-Behncke Uta    58 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 10   1:38.54,0 (11267)  55F/51.        33,536
55T          2. Schmidt-Feneberg Peter ?? Hamburg                                              1:35.36,5 (13398)  ---            34,691
55Msen1    345. Schmidt-Gienow Jan     63 Hamburg              Eppendorf                       1:35.36,8 (14377)  55M/802.       34,689
55Fsen1    292. Schmidt-Jansen Martina 62 Hamburg                                              2:19.03,4 (13458)  55F/625.       23,852
55Fsen1     55. Schmidt-Langhoff Gesa  64 Hamburg              Röla-Team                       1:44.55,4 (13099)  55F/125.       31,611
55Msen1   1098. Schmidt-Ortlepp Oliver 69 Hamburg              Systematics Team 1              1:55.17,6 (12127)  55M/2606.      28,768
113Mann    435. Schmidt-Stohn Gunter   70 Hamburg                                              3:39.00,6  (3474)  113M/2340.     31,219
55Mann     240. Schmidtke Björn        78 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann M              1:37.32,0 (13741)  55M/1028.      34,006
113Msen2    73. Schmidtke Dieter       51 Flensburg            Team Willenlos                  3:00.16,1  (5358)  113M/455.      37,928
113Msen1   905. Schmidtmann Daniel     66 Hamburg              S&J Team Flinke Felge           3:34.48,4  (2458)  113M/2071.     31,830
55Msen3    368. Schmidtmeier Peter     43 Erkrath                                              2:08.30,5 (12245)  55M/3251.      25,809
55Frau      80. Schmied Uta            70 Hamburg                                              1:56.31,6 (14674)  55F/259.       28,463
55Msen2    194. Schmiedeck Herbert     51 Sarzbüttel                                           1:38.00,9 (13394)  55M/1089.      33,839
166Msen4    24. Schmitt Bertold        35 Hamburg                                              5:44.51,8  (2327)  166M/1754.     28,997
55Mjun      32. Schmitt Christoph      83 Hamburg                                              1:41.47,7 (11092)  55M/1564.      32,583
55Msen2    357. Schmitt Thomas         57 Hamburg                                              1:47.46,4 (11094)  55M/2068.      30,775
166Msen1    73. Schmitz Benjamin       68 Berlin                                               4:11.45,1  (1286)  166M/175.      39,722
113Msen2   142. Schmitz Bernd          56 Aachen               ComNet-Cycle-Team               3:07.49,9  (5227)  113M/825.      36,401
55Msen2    273. Schmitz Burkhard       55 Paderborn                                            1:42.16,6 (13151)  55M/1605.      32,429
113Mann    202. Schmitz Christoph      74 Güstrow              von Hacht Friends 4             3:07.26,0  (6710)  113M/805.      36,478
55Msen1    330. Schmitz Frank-D.       67 Trittau                                              1:35.15,6 (10660)  55M/772.       34,818
113Msen1  1365. Schmitz Lutz           68 Lindlar              Team-Scheel                     4:18.34,5  (2484)  113M/3154.     26,442
113Msen1   796. Schmitz Udo            62 Düren                                                3:29.37,9  (6840)  113M/1805.     32,615
55Msen1   1310. Schmitz Wilfried       61 Nettetal             Uncle Ben#s 5                   2:05.22,0 (10640)  55M/3106.      26,456
113Msen3   297. Schmolke Hans-Jürgen   47 Gütersloh            GT-6                            3:39.31,6  (7682)  113M/2373.     31,145
55Msen1   1407. Schmoll Martin         65 Hamburg              Block House                     2:12.09,7 (14699)  55M/3374.      25,096
113Msen2   342. Schmolling Edgar       51 Halstenbek                                           3:28.13,3  (2257)  113M/1742.     32,836
55Mann     186. Schmuck Nils           71 Schenefeld           Tuborg                          1:34.49,7 (13804)  55M/723.       34,976
113Mann    304. Schmude Anthony        70 Hamburg                                              3:20.55,0  (5732)  113M/1416.     34,030
55Frau      48. Schmude Berit          71 Hamburg                                              1:47.17,9 (14319)  55F/148.       30,911
55Msen1   1235. Schmull Heino          61 Tübingen             RSKV-Tübingen                   2:01.34,1 (11566)  55M/2939.      27,283
55Msen1   1108. Schmüser Andreas       69 Hamburg                                              1:55.35,8 (12272)  55M/2628.      28,692
166Msen1   273. Schnaars Thomas        68 Bad Oldesloe         RV Trave Bad Oldesloe           4:27.54,8  (1603)  166M/605.      37,326
55Fsen1    223. Schnabel Margot        67 Hamburg              Class Bikers                    2:09.06,0 (11005)  55F/455.       25,691
55Msen2    441. Schnack Hartmut        57 Reinbek              ADM Noblee 2                    1:53.25,1 (13424)  55M/2477.      29,243
113Mann    509. Schnakenbek Martin     71 Schwarzenbek         Feuerwehr Schwarzenbek          3:51.45,0  (1374)  113M/2821.     29,502
55Msen1    210. Schnathmeier Jörg      69 Lüneburg                                             1:32.06,8 (10250)  55M/480.       36,007
55Msen1    384. Schneegans Thomas      68 Hamburg              Actus                           1:36.36,9 (11909)  55M/914.       34,330
113Msen1  1265. Schneeweiss Johannes   61 Neufahrn                                             3:53.38,8  (7618)  113M/2881.     29,263
113Msen2   420. Schneidenbach Rolf     51 Hamburg              Moorhuhn-Team                   3:35.09,6  (2423)  113M/2094.     31,777
166Mann    140. Schneider Andrè        71 Stolberg             Squarda Ceppo del Freno 2       4:25.00,0  (1180)  166M/523.      37,736
166Msen1   164. Schneider André        63 Cottbus                                              4:20.08,8  (7382)  166M/362.      38,440
55Fsen1    207. Schneider Andrea       64 Heist                                                2:07.24,9 (13125)  55F/424.       26,031
113Msen3   301. Schneider Andreas      49 Bargteheide          Team JAMO                       3:39.59,6  (2474)  113M/2401.     31,079
166Mann    108. Schneider Christian    76 Hamburg              Spielbank Hamburg               4:19.48,8  (1631)  166M/349.      38,489
113Mann    407. Schneider Christoph    72 Bonn                                                 3:35.51,6  (7435)  113M/2147.     31,674
113Msen1   896. Schneider Dirk         65 Magdeburg            Feuerwehr Magdeburg             3:34.12,4  (3663)  113M/2046.     31,919
55Msen2    486. Schneider Heinz Jürgen 58 Detmold              ZZC Biking-Team                 1:57.04,2 (12185)  55M/2715.      28,331
55Msen4    129. Schneider Horst        32 Glinde                                               2:06.28,5 (12930)  55M/3159.      26,224
55Frau      86. Schneider Ina          73 Hamburg              Boberger Intensivradler         1:57.16,1 (12657)  55F/273.       28,283
113Mann    409. Schneider Joachim      70 Würzburg                                             3:35.56,3  (7436)  113M/2155.     31,663
113Fsen1    42. Schneider Juliane      65 Hamburg                                              3:37.00,3  (6334)  113F/102.      31,507
55Msen3    321. Schneider Klaus-Jürgen 48 Hamburg              BBN Hamburg                     2:02.19,4 (12502)  55M/2966.      27,115
113Mann    120. Schneider Markus       77 Herbstein                                            2:59.25,2  (3120)  113M/420.      38,107
166Msen2   223. Schneider Martin       58 Hamburg                                              4:39.13,6  (6317)  166M/970.      35,813
166Msen1    59. Schneider Matthias     66 Berlin                                               4:10.22,1  (5113)  166M/144.      39,941
166Msen2   344. Schneider Michael      50 Buchholz                                             4:58.30,8  (7380)  166M/1450.     33,500
55Mann      39. Schneider Olav         72 Hamburg              Team Lieb Blankenese 60/01      1:27.22,0 (10631)  55M/125.       37,964
55Frau      79. Schneider Paula        74 Hamburg              Fünf Gewinnt                    1:56.21,4 (12522)  55F/257.       28,505
113Msen1   772. Schneider Roland       60 Markranstädt         Behzadi-Architekten             3:28.43,0  (2789)  113M/1761.     32,758
113Msen1  1091. Schneider Stefan       67 Essen                UFA Sports                      3:41.48,4  (2853)  113M/2492.     30,825
55Msen1    449. Schneider Stephan      65 Hamburg              Deutsche Telekom AG Team 60/4   1:37.38,8 (10742)  55M/1044.      33,967
113Msen1   458. Schneider Thomas       62 Salzgitter           i compressori                   3:12.07,3  (1073)  113M/1048.     35,588
55Mann     679. Schneider Timo         79 Hamburg                                              2:17.12,3 (13596)  55M/3524.      24,174
55Msen1    852. Schneider Ulrich       66 Heist                Hermes Schleifmittel III        1:47.11,3 (12804)  55M/2024.      30,943
55Msen1    929. Schneider Vincent      61 Hamburg              DER KURIER OVERNIGHT            1:49.37,9 (13972)  55M/2213.      30,254
55Msen1    268. Schneidereit Bengt     69 Lüneburg                                             1:33.32,2 (13733)  55M/607.       35,459
166Mjun      4. Schneidewind Jan       82 Neubrandenburg                                       4:14.17,1  (3524)  166M/226.      39,326
55Msen1   1087. Schnell Christian      67 Wedel                Team Absolut                    1:55.01,0 (11606)  55M/2582.      28,837
113Msen3   310. Schnell Jürgen         45 Nordhausen                                           3:41.37,5  (2861)  113M/2481.     30,850
55Frau     230. Schnell Karina         76 Hamburg              DER KURIER OVERNIGHT            2:31.58,3 (13973)  55F/710.       21,825
166Msen2    55. Schnelle Michael       58 Wedel                                                4:17.54,2   (675)  166M/313.      38,774
166Msen3    58. Schnettler Reiner      47 Hamburg              Schnettler                      4:36.33,9   (894)  166M/885.      36,158
113Msen3   341. Schnider Peter         41 Barsbüttel           HEW-Schnellspanner              3:49.45,3  (2577)  113M/2769.     29,759
55Fsen1     69. Schnier Monika         67 Selm                 Deutsche Post Team 10           1:47.24,4 (12735)  55F/150.       30,880
113Msen2   207. Schnittka Michael      54 Berlin               SCC-Maulwurf                    3:14.50,4  (1612)  113M/1164.     35,091
55Msen2    471. Schnoor Hans-Uwe       51 Raisdorf                                             1:56.16,6 (14312)  55M/2664.      28,525
166Msen1   475. Schnoor Peter          65 Bad Nauheim                                          4:41.29,1  (7137)  166M/1047.     35,526
113Msen1   751. Schnorfeil Thomas      62 Hameln                                               3:27.32,6  (7517)  113M/1716.     32,943
166Mann    190. Schnorr Andre          71 Bremen                                               4:32.37,4   (938)  166M/761.      36,681
55Msen1     99. Schnuchel Wolf         62 Wedel                                                1:28.54,5 (11000)  55M/221.       37,305
55Mann     684. Schnurbusch Henning    70 Hamburg              Zeus Snails                     2:19.08,7 (13326)  55M/3569.      23,837
166Msen1   606. Schnurpfeil Dirk       65 Berlin               Pfeil-Berlin                    4:53.42,3  (2029)  166M/1362.     34,048
55Msen2    648. Schöbel Günther        51 Hamburg                                              2:17.15,7 (13297)  55M/3525.      24,164
113Msen1   809. Schobert Frank         61 Hamburg                                              3:30.06,0  (7565)  113M/1837.     32,543
166Mann    281. Schoch Markus          70 Heidelberg                                           4:48.56,1  (1256)  166M/1243.     34,610
166Msen1   690. Schoennagel Ulrich     65 Lübeck               Erasco                          5:05.34,7  (1360)  166M/1552.     32,725
55Msen1    833. Schofeld Martin        68 Norderstedt          Phase 4                         1:46.33,4 (13664)  55M/1985.      31,127
166Msen1   239. Schöffler Marco        67 Hamburg              HEW-Verkehrsanlagen             4:25.14,1  (5472)  166M/528.      37,703
113Msen3   333. Schöffmann Peter       48 Hamburg                                              3:47.16,0  (1904)  113M/2700.     30,084
166Msen2    37. Schoiber Helmut        51 A-Kleinraming 160                                    4:14.37,4  (6764)  166M/235.      39,274
113Msen2   291. Scholl Klaus           59 Wiesbaden            Fab-Lutschers                   3:23.44,9  (1981)  113M/1541.     33,557
113Msen2    64. Scholl Michael         51 Hamburg                                              2:58.50,2  (5142)  113M/398.      38,232
113Msen3   217. Scholl Tillmann        49 Hamburg              Spiegel-TV                      3:30.28,3  (1624)  113M/1857.     32,485
166Msen3    75. Scholl Wilfried        49 Marburg              Königskinder                    4:42.38,1  (2980)  166M/1087.     35,382
113Msen2   213. Schöller Bernd         53 Karlsruhe            Atemlos Weinmann L              3:15.14,6  (6002)  113M/1180.     35,019
166Msen1   482. Schöllhammer Markus    65 Salem                                                4:42.11,5  (3025)  166M/1073.     35,437
113Msen3   236. Scholten Jan           47 Bielefeld                                            3:33.24,1  (3217)  113M/2011.     32,039
55Msen2     84. Scholtz H. Rüdiger     52 Hamburg              Deutsche Telekom AG Team 60/1   1:32.53,3 (10297)  55M/560.       35,707
55Fsen1    105. Scholz Anke            69 Großhansdorf                                         1:53.28,6 (12445)  55F/220.       29,228
166Msen3    40. Scholz Dieter          40 Gehrden              Stramme Kette Gehrden           4:32.12,9   (802)  166M/746.      36,736
55Msen3    260. Scholz Friedemann      46 Hamburg              Team Olympus 1                  1:54.07,7 (13706)  55M/2528.      29,062
113Msen2   627. Scholz Gunter          56 Hamburg                                              4:02.51,2  (7160)  113M/3038.     28,154
113Msen3   332. Scholz Heinz-Georg     40 Hamburg                                              3:46.51,0  (6978)  113M/2689.     30,140
55Fsen3      8. Scholz Irene           46 Geesthacht           Familie Scholz                  1:48.53,5 (10707)  55F/169.       30,459
113Msen1   797. Scholz Jan             67 Wentorf              Jakama                          3:29.42,8  (1444)  113M/1808.     32,603
55Mann     477. Scholz Jan-Marcus      80 Hamburg              Team Olympus 1                  1:49.39,2 (13710)  55M/2216.      30,248
55Msen4    157. Scholz Jochen          38 Hamburg                                              2:13.44,2 (13055)  55M/3440.      24,800
55Msen3    407. Scholz Manfred         47 Brokstedt            RZP-Team                        2:16.38,5 (14024)  55M/3515.      24,273
113Msen1   523. Scholz Michael         68 Hamburg              sportlife                       3:16.00,9  (2078)  113M/1208.     34,881
113Msen1   361. Scholz Michael         62 Bremervörde          Fiat Kiehl                      3:08.19,5  (6071)  113M/850.      36,305
113Msen2   269. Scholz Michael J.      52 Bonn                                                 3:22.04,5  (2759)  113M/1460.     33,835
55Msen1     32. Scholz Peter           63 Minden                                               1:25.41,8 (14327)  55M/86.        38,703
55Msen3    220. Scholz Peter           43 Dörentrup                                            1:49.21,2 (14777)  55M/2189.      30,331
113Msen1   471. Scholz Reinhold        65 Hamburg                                              3:12.42,5  (1263)  113M/1076.     35,480
166Msen2   157. Scholz Roland W.       50 CH-Zürich                                            4:30.31,0  (5969)  166M/698.      36,967
55Mann     288. Scholz Stephan         77 Hamburg              Finnlandia                      1:39.14,5 (11205)  55M/1261.      33,421
55Msen4     74. Scholz Uwe             39 Geesthacht           Familie Scholz                  1:48.54,5 (10708)  55M/2159.      30,454
166Msen1   135. Schölzel Christoph     69 Hamburg              RG-Uni-Hamburg-Schnelsen 1      4:17.08,7  (5006)  166M/301.      38,889
55Msen2    210. Schomacker Jörn        59 Hamburg              in case of emergency-Team C     1:38.44,8 (12831)  55M/1193.      33,588
113Msen2   602. Schomakers Dieter      52 Oelde                RSV Schwalbe Oelde              3:55.02,8  (7711)  113M/2922.     29,089
113Mjun     32. Schömann-Finck Jost    82 Gönnebek             Die Enkelz                      3:13.14,0  (3178)  113M/1098.     35,383
113Mann    225. Schömann-Finck Matthia 79 Ludwigshafen         Die Enkelz                      3:09.21,5  (3208)  113M/900.      36,107
113Mann    128. Schommler Sascha       78 Alt Meteln           Fahrrad Kather                  3:00.23,9  (5240)  113M/465.      37,901
55Msen1    715. Schön Christian        64 Hamburg              Team Smart 1                    1:42.58,5 (11660)  55M/1694.      32,209
55Mjun       1. Schönberger Corbinian  82 Seeth-Ekholt         Hamburger Sparkasse 1           1:23.13,7 (10332)  55M/21.        39,851
55Msen4     76. Schönborn Heinz        30 Neuenhagen           SC Einheit Forst/L. Team 2      1:49.19,4 (10466)  55M/2187.      30,339
113Mann    254. Schöne Arne            76 Hamburg              Beck's street boys              3:13.12,7   (973)  113M/1097.     35,387
55Msen2    314. Schöne Manfred         52 Verl                                                 1:44.41,6 (11895)  55M/1840.      31,681
55Mann     262. Schönebein Jan         70 Hamburg              Phase 4                         1:38.19,2 (13665)  55M/1132.      33,734
166Msen1   615. Schönecker Gregor Dr.  61 Wedel                Auf Akkse                       4:54.46,0  (1945)  166M/1381.     33,925
113Mann     43. Schönefeld Janis       74 Hamburg              inline Kurier Hamburg 2         2:52.18,2   (717)  113M/148.      39,681
113Fsen1     6. Schönemann Corinna     66 Berlin               Radsport Winter                 3:07.35,1   (595)  113F/20.       36,449
166Msen1    56. Schönen Frank          62 Düsseldorf           Radsportteam TG '81 Düsseldorf  4:10.20,1   (557)  166M/141.      39,947
113Msen1   288. Schönfeld Andreas      63 Wolfsburg            Rückenwind                      3:04.46,6   (730)  113M/679.      37,003
113Msen2   398. Schönfeld Menno        57 Reinbek              NRC. Chemie und mehr.           3:33.09,6  (1537)  113M/2000.     32,075
55Msen2    160. Schönfeld Ralf         59 Seeth-Ekholt         Hamburger Sparkasse 3           1:36.18,9 (12007)  55M/886.       34,437
113Msen3    57. Schönfeld Volker       46 Winsen/Luhe                                          3:03.14,8  (7195)  113M/587.      37,312
113Msen3    95. Schönfelder Horst      40 Hamburg                                              3:10.45,8  (2751)  113M/976.      35,841
55Msen3     98. Schöning Christian     47 Lensahn                                              1:39.17,3 (10685)  55M/1268.      33,405
113Msen1   150. Schöning Thorsten      67 Hamburg              Schweinske                      2:58.09,7  (6622)  113M/380.      38,376
113Msen2   257. Schönke Klaus-Peter    55 Hamburg              BSG NDR 2                       3:20.32,3  (3108)  113M/1389.     34,094
55Msen2    332. Schönknecht Ralf       58 Hamburg              Einwohneramt Hamburg-Mitte      1:45.57,4 (12349)  55M/1938.      31,303
55Fsen1    180. Schönrock Andrea       69 Hamburg              Adler-Radler                    2:02.56,9 (12284)  55F/360.       26,977
55Mann      22. Schönsee Ulrich        70 Bad Waldsee          Conti GP Supersonic             1:24.30,9 (12677)  55M/47.        39,245
55Msen1   1384. Schönwälder Marc       68 Hamburg                                              2:10.46,4 (14393)  55M/3329.      25,362
55Msen1    499. Schoo Andreas          60 Hamburg              TV-Movie                        1:38.32,1 (12156)  55M/1163.      33,661
166Msen1   721. Schoop Tilman          69 Aachen                                               5:12.13,5  (3353)  166M/1632.     32,028
113Msen1   654. Schöpe Gunter          67 Detmold                                              3:22.39,5  (7037)  113M/1485.     33,738
166Mann    162. Schöpp Frank           70 Uetersen                                             4:28.54,7  (5199)  166M/644.      37,187
55Msen3      1. Schoppe Wolfgang       41 Leipzig                                              1:23.12,9 (10048)  55M/19.        39,858
55Fsen1    274. Schörban Marion        66 Hamburg              ADM Noblee 2                    2:16.29,8 (13425)  55F/585.       24,299
55Msen1     76. Schörban Sven          67 Hamburg              ADM Noblee 2                    1:28.11,9 (13426)  55M/179.       37,606
113Msen1   354. Schott Dennis          63 Hamburg                                              3:08.01,1   (887)  113M/835.      36,365
113Msen2   121. Schott Jürgen          52 Bayreuth                                             3:05.57,5  (7128)  113M/755.      36,767
55Mann     142. Schottenhaml Andreas   75 Hamburg                                              1:32.53,3 (10400)  55M/560.       35,707
55Fsen1     60. Schottmann Hedda       68 Hamburg              NIVEA 14                        1:45.24,3 (11391)  55F/131.       31,467
55MP        47. Schouren Detlef        ?? D                                                    2:18.47,5   (459)  55M/3563.      23,897
55Msen3     56. Schößler Norbert       43 Schwerin                                             1:36.06,2 (13115)  55M/860.       34,512
55Msen2    637. Schrader Claus         55 Hamburg                                              2:15.02,3 (11106)  55M/3482.      24,561
55Frau     225. Schrader Eva           72 Elmshorn                                             2:27.25,2 (13441)  55F/696.       22,498
113Msen2   259. Schrader Hans-Günther  52 Sterderdorf/Peine    Tri-Team Vöhrum                 3:20.44,3  (2936)  113M/1405.     34,060
55Msen1    352. Schrader Jörg          65 Hamburg                                              1:35.48,0 (13779)  55M/816.       34,622
55Msen1    545. Schrader Kai           64 Hamburg                                              1:39.15,9 (14636)  55M/1265.      33,413
113Frau     19. Schrader Kirsten       71 Nürnberg                                             3:15.30,3  (3473)  113F/36.       34,972
113Mann    485. Schrader Matthias      71 Buchholz                                             3:46.31,0  (7358)  113M/2677.     30,184
113Msen1   104. Schrader Torsten       69 Göttingen                                            2:55.55,7  (5549)  113M/273.      38,864
166Msen3   151. Schrader Udo           48 Dortmund                                             5:36.02,5  (3381)  166M/1745.     29,758
113Msen1   847. Schrafen Thomas        63 Oberhausen                                           3:31.44,6  (2793)  113M/1923.     32,290
55Msen1   1066. Schramm Frank          69 Hamburg              Go Slow                         1:54.07,4 (12961)  55M/2527.      29,063
55Fsen2     37. Schramm Heidi          57 Hamburg                                              2:05.44,4 (12461)  55F/392.       26,378
166Msen1   661. Schreiber Dietrich     67 Bremen               Uncle Ben#s 3                   5:00.45,2  (1761)  166M/1483.     33,250
113Fsen3     6. Schreiber Eva          47 Friedrichsdorf       Schreiber                       3:41.06,4  (2225)  113F/129.      30,923
113Msen2   355. Schreiber Frank        56 Hagen                                                3:29.27,7  (2301)  113M/1796.     32,642
55Msen2    461. Schreiber Frank        58 Hamburg              Team Olympus 1                  1:55.28,1 (13711)  55M/2622.      28,724
113Msen1  1131. Schreiber Gernot       62 Escheburg            B. O. S.                        3:43.53,9  (2312)  113M/2576.     30,537
166Mann     38. Schreiber Gregor       70 Stade                von Hacht Friends 3             4:04.19,4  (5261)  166M/68.       40,930
113Msen2   444. Schreiber Joachim      55 Hamburg              Team bbcom                      3:36.57,5  (2726)  113M/2213.     31,514
166Msen1   245. Schreiber Manfred      60 Freiburg                                             4:25.30,2  (5036)  166M/538.      37,665
113Mann    534. Schreiter Holm         75 Halle                von Hacht Friends 4             3:58.20,3  (6711)  113M/2974.     28,687
113Mann    301. Schrell Karsten        70 Rinteln                                              3:20.41,7  (1288)  113M/1403.     34,068
166Msen1   146. Schrenner Jörg         62 Eutin                                                4:18.47,0  (3179)  166M/324.      38,643
55Msen1    415. Schrimpf Karsten       62 Hamburg                                              1:37.04,4 (12937)  55M/967.       34,167
113Msen3   368. Schroda Rigo           44 Bad Oldesloe                                         3:55.19,7  (2831)  113M/2931.     29,054
166Msen1   616. Schröder Andreas       63 Schwerte                                             4:54.59,7  (2771)  166M/1383.     33,899
55Frau     149. Schröder Anja          73 Schenefeld                                           2:09.40,2 (14257)  55F/468.       25,578
55Mann      14. Schröder Armin         71 Hannover                                             1:23.16,1 (10060)  55M/30.        39,832
55Msen1    299. Schröder Christian     64 Buxtehude                                            1:34.32,7 (14380)  55M/689.       35,081
55Fsen1    195. Schröder Corinna       67 Oldenburg                                            2:04.46,9 (13010)  55F/383.       26,580
113Msen1   566. Schröder Detlev        64 Henstedt-Ulzburg     STILL 2                         3:18.06,3  (6213)  113M/1293.     34,513
55Mjug      10. Schröder Florian       85 Buchholz                                             1:25.39,9 (14132)  55M/83.        38,718
113Mann    528. Schröder Folke         71 Norderstedt          Team Syseca                     3:56.23,6  (3283)  113M/2952.     28,923
113Msen3   227. Schröder Friedhelm     49 Niemetal                                             3:32.28,9  (7516)  113M/1955.     32,178
113Msen1   978. Schröder Gaspar Jens   61 Reinbek              Raffay Porsche Zentrum Hamburg  3:37.24,0  (1572)  113M/2245.     31,450
55Msen1   1203. Schröder Guido         63 Seevetal                                             2:00.14,0 (14221)  55M/2869.      27,586
55Msen2    435. Schröder Harald        57 Schenefeld           Team Philips S2                 1:53.15,0 (12147)  55M/2468.      29,287
55Msen4    171. Schröder Heinz         38 Pinneberg                                            2:18.47,4 (12929)  55M/3562.      23,897
55Msen1   1282. Schröder Holger        68 Hamburg              Elektro-Zillmer Dream-Team      2:03.44,0 (12757)  55M/3028.      26,806
55Msen1    221. Schröder Ingo          60 Pinneberg            Deutsche Post Team 1            1:32.15,2 (10210)  55M/505.       35,953
166Msen2   114. Schröder Joachim       56 Wentorf              Spielbank Hamburg               4:25.12,0  (1628)  166M/527.      37,708
55Msen1   1070. Schröder Jörg          66 Bremerhaven                                          1:54.15,3 (13784)  55M/2535.      29,029
55Frau     115. Schröder Kerstin       71 Seevetal             Team Sparklub                   2:04.09,4 (12151)  55F/374.       26,714
55Fsen1    112. Schröder Kerstin       69 Hamburg              Warburg Team V                  1:54.08,4 (12902)  55F/231.       29,059
113Msen2   302. Schröder Klaus         50 Kamen                                                3:24.26,0  (1854)  113M/1583.     33,445
113Msen1   836. Schröder Klaus         66 Hamburg              POETen 1                        3:31.21,8  (7695)  113M/1897.     32,348
113Msen1   570. Schröder Klaus         61 Hamburg                                              3:18.16,6  (7628)  113M/1301.     34,483
55Msen1      1. Schröder Lutz          62 Hamburg              HEW-Vertrieb 2                  1:22.15,5 (10002)  55M/4.         40,321
55Frau     220. Schröder Maike         75 Hamburg                                              2:25.45,2 (14273)  55F/681.       22,756
113Mann    388. Schröder Markus        71 Langenberg           Die Daltons                     3:34.19,0  (3030)  113M/2053.     31,902
113Msen1  1174. Schröder Martin        67 Neu Wulmstorf                                        3:46.15,9  (3452)  113M/2665.     30,218
55Msen2     50. Schröder Michael       55 Gräfelfing           Autofahrerhasser                1:31.17,3 (10177)  55M/400.       36,333
55Mann     667. Schröder Michael       72 Tornesch                                             2:13.40,7 (11853)  55M/3435.      24,811
113Mann    426. Schröder Oke           71 Elmshorn             von Hacht Friends 1             3:37.48,0  (5253)  113M/2270.     31,392
113Mann    320. Schröder Oliver        70 Hannover                                             3:23.27,5  (2367)  113M/1526.     33,605
113Msen3   175. Schröder Otto          45 Asendorf                                             3:23.57,1  (2633)  113M/1549.     33,524
55Mann     236. Schröder Stefan        74 Hamburg                                              1:37.22,0 (14361)  55M/1005.      34,065
113Msen1   125. Schröder Stephan       65 Weddingstedt         Deutsche Post Team 1            2:57.01,8  (5443)  113M/323.      38,622
55Frau      71. Schröder Susanne       71 Geversdorf           Team Dow 60                     1:54.49,5 (12133)  55F/237.       28,885
166Msen1   526. Schröder Thorsten      67 Hamburg                                              4:45.49,9   (903)  166M/1168.     34,986
113Mann    530. Schröder Tilmann       70 Uelzen                                               3:57.48,4  (7488)  113M/2967.     28,751
55Mann     330. Schröder Tobias        71 Eichwalde                                            1:40.47,4 (14546)  55M/1434.      32,908
55Mann     168. Schröder Torsten       71 Ötzingen                                             1:34.21,5 (14336)  55M/671.       35,151
113Mann     76. Schröder Torsten       81 Wentorf              Spielbank Hamburg               2:55.26,2  (1626)  113M/260.      38,973
55Msen2    338. Schröder Uwe           59 Sarlhusen                                            1:46.20,8 (14455)  55M/1964.      31,188
113Msen3    38. Schröder Wilfried      44 Rehden               BSG Elastogran                  2:58.07,1  (5224)  113M/378.      38,386
113Msen3   308. Schröder Wilhelm       42 Großhansdorf                                         3:41.20,4  (2158)  113M/2458.     30,890
55Msen3    262. Schröder Wolfgang      46 Wedel                                                1:54.28,5 (12447)  55M/2555.      28,974
113Msen2   274. Schröder-Preikschat Wo 55 Berlin                                               3:22.30,0  (3544)  113M/1480.     33,764
166Msen2   364. Schrodin Claus         58 Oldenburg            Team T-Nova EZN 2               5:05.18,7  (3292)  166M/1546.     32,754
55Msen1   1002. Schrödter Jörn         66 Deutsch Evern                                        1:51.46,2 (14800)  55M/2374.      29,675
113Msen1  1041. Schroeder Frank        67 Hamburg              Blanca                          3:39.42,3  (6392)  113M/2386.     31,120
55Mann     404. Schroeder Lars         72 Hamburg                                              1:44.12,7 (11148)  55M/1802.      31,827
55Mann     497. Schroeder Leif Torben  78 Bimöhlen                                             1:51.04,0 (11859)  55M/2325.      29,863
113Msen1   962. Schroeder Michael      63 Hannover                                             3:36.56,3  (3559)  113M/2212.     31,517
166Msen1   114. Schroer Mario          65 Gronau                                               4:15.16,0  (5167)  166M/250.      39,175
166Msen1    16. Schroers Andreas       69 Düsseldorf                                           4:04.18,2   (690)  166M/62.       40,933
113Msen1   181. Schroll Gunnar         69 Hamburg                                              2:59.57,7   (943)  113M/441.      37,993
55Msen1    398. Schröter Dirk          67 Buxtehude            Schlapper Reifen                1:36.50,2 (10821)  55M/937.       34,251
113Mann      8. Schröter Tobias        76 Norderstedt                                          2:48.01,6  (5182)  113M/55.       40,691
55Msen2    610. Schröter Werner        54 Tornesch                                             2:10.21,8 (12237)  55M/3315.      25,442
113Msen1   629. Schuart Heiko          68 Hamburg              RST Meyer Rohr+Schacht          3:21.33,4  (2455)  113M/1439.     33,922
55Msen2    560. Schubbert Dieter       58 Hamburg              NIVEA 21                        2:04.58,3 (11427)  55M/3077.      26,540
113Msen1   317. Schubert Benno         66 Berlin               BFS                             3:05.35,0  (6385)  113M/736.      36,842
55Mann     441. Schubert Björn         73 Hamburg                                              1:46.49,2 (11156)  55M/1998.      31,050
166Mjun      2. Schubert Christian     82 Averlak              ABC Wesseln                     4:10.14,7  (5045)  166M/122.      39,961
113Msen1   586. Schubert Rainer        63 Hamburg              Zieh Durch                      3:18.55,3  (6729)  113M/1327.     34,371
113Mann    274. Schubert Ralph         73 Hamburg                                              3:16.26,2  (3015)  113M/1224.     34,806
166Mann    349. Schubert Stefan        70 Hamburg                                              5:11.57,5  (6932)  166M/1628.     32,056
166Mann    306. Schuboth Andreas       71 Magdeburg            RSV Börde Magdeburg             4:56.23,0  (1599)  166M/1416.     33,740
55Msen3    112. Schuch Wolfgang        49 Hamburg              Peter Sturm I                   1:40.31,2 (11804)  55M/1402.      32,996
166Mann    235. Schuchard Axel         74 Berlin                                               4:40.39,6  (7637)  166M/1024.     35,631
55Msen1   1312. Schuck Bernd           60 Stockelsdorf                                         2:05.24,6 (11783)  55M/3110.      26,447
113Msen1   358. Schuckenböhmer Jörg    67 Bielefeld            Weserblitz                      3:08.10,9  (6725)  113M/842.      36,333
55Frau     226. Schuf Michaela         75 Hamburg              ADM Noblee 1                    2:28.04,1 (12293)  55F/699.       22,400
55Msen3    327. Schuf Rolf             47 Hamburg              ADM Noblee 1                    2:03.54,1 (12291)  55M/3035.      26,769
55Mann     305. Schuf Ulrich           80 Hamburg              ADM Noblee 1                    1:39.41,6 (12290)  55M/1313.      33,270
55Msen1    864. Schugk Conrad          67 Hamburg              Deutsche Telekom AG Team 60/3   1:47.32,6 (11027)  55M/2052.      30,841
55Msen3    293. Schuhr Peter           45 Hamburg              Hamburger Hotels II             1:59.19,9 (12529)  55M/2814.      27,794
55Msen1    774. Schukai Thomas         62 Hamburg              Das Rauhe Haus                  1:44.42,7 (12514)  55M/1841.      31,675
55Msen3    138. Schuldt Manfred        48 Bargteheide                                          1:42.18,2 (14242)  55M/1610.      32,421
113Msen1   290. Schuldt Thomas         69 Hamburg                                              3:04.52,0  (5953)  113M/685.      36,985
55Fsen2     43. Schuldt-Hüsers Theresi 59 Jesteburg                                            2:09.43,4 (13360)  55F/469.       25,568
55Msen1     47. Schulenburg Dirk       67 Hamburg              Börsenclub.com                  1:27.18,4 (10281)  55M/113.       37,990
55Mjun      13. Schulenburg Philip     83 Halstenbek                                           1:33.22,5 (13023)  55M/597.       35,521
55Msen2    263. Schulenburg Thomas     58 Halstenbek                                           1:41.32,4 (13024)  55M/1533.      32,664
55Msen2    168. Schüler Holger         58 Hollenstedt          NIVEA 13                        1:36.47,0 (11382)  55M/931.       34,270
55Fsen1    317. Schüler Ramona         62 Berlin               Team Kaule                      2:34.41,8 (12887)  55F/715.       21,440
113Msen1   367. Schüler Thomas         65 Stahnsdorf           Sauerlandteam                   3:08.26,6  (7722)  113M/858.      36,283
113Msen3   394. Schülke Detlef         49 Gelsenkirchen        FRG-Ahlen                       4:09.12,6  (2823)  113M/3116.     27,435
55Fsen3     55. Schülke Sigrid         45 Sendenhorst                                          2:32.04,6 (13695)  55F/712.       21,810
55Fsen1    298. Schüllenbach Birgit    68 Hamburg              Tusnelda                        2:20.57,5 (14724)  55F/639.       23,530
166Msen3   115. Schüller Burkhard      48 Berlin                                               5:00.05,9  (7368)  166M/1469.     33,323
55Msen2    218. Schuller Jürgen        54 Hamburg                                              1:39.10,7 (10277)  55M/1246.      33,442
113Msen1   930. Schulte Heiner         62 Emsdetten            Deutsche Post Team 8            3:35.47,6  (3629)  113M/2139.     31,684
55MP        15. Schulte Helmut         ?? D                                                    1:38.58,4   (493)  55M/1216.      33,512
55Mann     515. Schulte Jan            77 Hamburg                                              1:53.10,8 (14728)  55M/2466.      29,305
113Msen1   865. Schulte Michael        67 Wuppertal            Fünf Freunde                    3:32.31,1  (6454)  113M/1958.     32,172
113Mann    221. Schulte Nico           79 Hamburg              inline Kurier Hamburg 4         3:08.56,4  (1090)  113M/882.      36,187
55Msen1   1022. Schulte Ralf           62 Hamburg                                              1:52.41,7 (13268)  55M/2428.      29,431
55Msen4     75. Schulte Walter         36 Aumühle                                              1:49.04,5 (11707)  55M/2167.      30,408
113Mann    264. Schulte-Oversohl Dirk  70 Hattingen            Deutsche Post Team 6            3:14.37,1  (3607)  113M/1155.     35,131
113Msen1  1352. Schulte-Trux Malte     68 Hamburg              Deutsche Schiffsbank AG         4:11.29,4  (1016)  113M/3130.     27,187
55Msen1    538. Schulte-Westhof Andrea 65 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 1                 1:39.12,5 (12117)  55M/1252.      33,432
55Frau     224. Schulteß Nora          70 Hamburg                                              2:27.18,6 (13442)  55F/695.       22,515
55Mann      62. Schültke Wenzel        73 Hamburg              6 sexy honks on their holy cyc  1:28.51,2 (10954)  55M/217.       37,328
55Fsen1    288. Schultz Bärbel         64 Hamburg              Deutsche Telekom AG Team 60/3   2:18.33,5 (11026)  55F/617.       23,937
113Msen3   182. Schultz Erik           45 DK-Solröd Str        Team HS/Copenhagen              3:25.00,3  (3274)  113M/1608.     33,351
55Msen1    130. Schultz Erik           62 Aukrug               BSG Motor alpina Rostock        1:29.20,5 (10020)  55M/293.       37,124
166Msen3   107. Schultz Heinz-Jürgen   42 Itzehoe              Leser-Racing Team II            4:54.47,2  (6114)  166M/1382.     33,923
55Msen1    289. Schultz Jens           67 Düsseldorf           Glumse                          1:34.02,2 (11217)  55M/650.       35,271
113Msen2   618. Schultz Joachim        59 Lindlar              Team-Scheel                     3:58.25,0  (2485)  113M/2976.     28,677
113Mann    328. Schultz John           ?? DK-Solröd Str.       Team HS/Copenhagen              3:25.01,4  (3280)  113M/1609.     33,348
113Msen3   346. Schultz Jürgen         41 Hamburg                                              3:50.56,2  (7292)  113M/2798.     29,606
166Msen1   633. Schultz Karl-Heinz     66 Mölln                                                4:56.21,9  (1290)  166M/1414.     33,742
113Mann    241. Schultz Kim            70 DK-Kobenhavn O       Team HS/Copenhagen              3:11.27,4  (3279)  113M/1008.     35,711
55Msen1   1273. Schultz Rickmer        62 Hamburg              NIVEA 10                        2:03.18,0 (11487)  55M/3009.      26,900
113Msen1   853. Schultze Jens          68 Hamburg              TV-Movie                        3:32.01,3  (3307)  113M/1935.     32,248
55Msen2    186. Schultze Reinhard      51 Fürstenwalde         SV Dassow 24                    1:37.32,2 (11595)  55M/1029.      34,005
55Fsen1    234. Schulz Anne            67 Großhansdorf         Double Trouble                  2:10.26,0 (14266)  55F/482.       25,429
55Fsen3     44. Schulz Annelie         44 Hamburg                                              2:17.40,4 (13829)  55F/610.       24,091
55Msen1    319. Schulz Bernd           68 Hamburg              Einwohneramt Hamburg-Mitte      1:35.03,2 (12352)  55M/749.       34,894
113Msen1   714. Schulz Christian       69 Berlin                                               3:25.15,7  (5764)  113M/1621.     33,310
113Msen1   936. Schulz Christian       65 Hamburg              Too-Late-com                    3:35.54,9  (2317)  113M/2151.     31,666
55Msen3    237. Schulz Detlef          48 Hamburg              NIVEA 19                        1:50.44,4 (11414)  55M/2303.      29,951
55Msen2    228. Schulz Erhard          54 Holm                                                 1:39.48,0 (13184)  55M/1323.      33,234
55Fsen1    308. Schulz Esther          68 Hamburg              Picknick-Muttis                 2:26.54,4 (14840)  55F/691.       22,577
55Msen4     36. Schulz Gerhard         33 Rathenow             rad-team-rathenow               1:40.38,4 (10618)  55M/1416.      32,957
55Msen3    158. Schulz Gunter          48 Seevetal                                             1:43.48,8 (10670)  55M/1768.      31,949
166Msen2   357. Schulz Heinz-Gerd      53 Isernhagen           RTC Altwarmbüchen               5:02.13,9  (2058)  166M/1508.     33,087
55Msen2    205. Schulz Herwig          52 Hamburg              neue Leben                      1:38.39,1 (11348)  55M/1182.      33,621
113Msen1   357. Schulz Immo            63 Hamburg                                              3:08.09,8   (939)  113M/840.      36,337
55Frau     111. Schulz Ina             73 Wedel                                                2:02.37,8 (12572)  55F/356.       27,047
113Msen2    23. Schulz Ingo            55 Müllrose             RSV Schlaubetal-Müllrose        2:51.51,7  (2988)  113M/136.      39,783
55Msen1    841. Schulz Ingo            67 Hamburg                                              1:46.51,1 (13358)  55M/2001.      31,041
55Mann     210. Schulz Jan             71 Hamburg                                              1:36.12,1 (10687)  55M/870.       34,477
55Msen1    672. Schulz Joachim         64 Norderstedt                                          1:41.58,6 (10903)  55M/1578.      32,525
55Mann     133. Schulz Jochen          74 Kronberg             Rammbo                          1:32.20,6 (11553)  55M/513.       35,918
113Msen4    85. Schulz Karl-Heinz      39 Berlin                                               3:55.25,8  (2908)  113M/2934.     29,041
55Msen1    745. Schulz Michael         66 Hamburg                                              1:43.49,6 (11115)  55M/1771.      31,945
55Msen2    409. Schulz Michael         50 Weißkeißel                                           1:51.44,5 (12261)  55M/2371.      29,682
55Mann     689. Schulz Oliver          71 Hamburg                                              2:21.49,7 (12620)  55M/3603.      23,386
166Msen1   472. Schulz Peter           61 Berlin               Velophil Berlin 1               4:41.07,0   (630)  166M/1039.     35,573
55Msen3    155. Schulz Peter           46 Berlin                                               1:43.41,7 (10677)  55M/1754.      31,986
113Msen2   152. Schulz Reinhard        59 Großbeeren                                           3:08.32,7  (2201)  113M/864.      36,263
55Mann     332. Schulz Sascha          73 Hamburg                                              1:40.57,8 (10906)  55M/1448.      32,851
113Msen1   389. Schulz Stefan          65 Hamburg              NIVEA 2                         3:09.31,5  (1518)  113M/910.      36,075
113Msen1   218. Schulz Stefan          64 Hamburg              Deutsche Post Team 2            3:02.09,3  (5444)  113M/536.      37,535
55Mann     331. Schulz Stephan         75 Glückstadt                                           1:40.56,5 (13152)  55M/1444.      32,858
55Msen1   1002. Schulz Thorsten        63 Buxtehude                                            1:51.46,2 (14908)  55M/2374.      29,675
55Fjug       2. Schulz Verena          85 Hamburg              neue Leben                      1:39.02,5 (11350)  55F/55.        33,488
55Msen1   1012. Schulz Walter          64 Hamburg              DMG III                         1:52.16,9 (12339)  55M/2403.      29,539
55Msen1   1167. Schulz-Langendorf Jens 63 Hamburg                                              1:58.33,8 (13659)  55M/2786.      27,974
55Mjug      25. Schulze Alexander      85 Hamburg                                              1:32.02,2 (14300)  55M/470.       36,037
55Fsen2      6. Schulze Christina      57 Wolfsburg                                            1:40.56,6 (14827)  55F/75.        32,858
166Msen2    58. Schulze Günther        55 Forst                RSV Peitz                       4:18.20,9  (7705)  166M/319.      38,708
55Msen1    832. Schulze Heiko          69 Bergholz-Rehbrücke                                   1:46.33,2 (14640)  55M/1984.      31,128
166Mann    293. Schulze Heiko          74 Hamburg                                              4:51.13,6   (897)  166M/1309.     34,338
113Msen2    47. Schulze Jürgen         55 Wedel                                                2:56.38,7  (5263)  113M/303.      38,706
113Msen2   300. Schulze Karl-Uwe       52 Karben                                               3:24.21,5  (7439)  113M/1578.     33,457
113Mann    244. Schulze Kay            77 Goldbeck                                             3:12.00,5  (7615)  113M/1035.     35,609
166Msen2   138. Schulze Rudolf         58 Wolfsburg                                            4:28.27,8  (7486)  166M/623.      37,249
55Msen1    834. Schulze Stephan        64 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                     1:46.38,2 (13922)  55M/1989.      31,103
55Msen1    205. Schulze Sven           60 Hamburg                                              1:32.02,4 (14301)  55M/471.       36,036
55Mann     657. Schulze Sven           71 Hamburg              Team Overtime I                 2:12.05,1 (14603)  55M/3372.      25,111
113Msen2   486. Schulze Thomas         58 Schenefeld           25 teeth on the back wheel      3:40.22,1  (1301)  113M/2422.     31,026
55Msen3    297. Schulze-Smolka Manfred 40 Hamburg              Hamburger Hotels II             1:59.25,7 (12531)  55M/2824.      27,772
55Msen1   1206. Schumacher Dirk        64 Hamburg                                              2:00.18,1 (12919)  55M/2874.      27,570
55Msen1    209. Schumacher Hajo        64 Berlin                                               1:32.05,8 (10140)  55M/478.       36,014
55Msen3    315. Schumacher Johann      47 Hamburg                                              2:01.33,8 (12918)  55M/2938.      27,284
113Msen1  1194. Schumacher Jürgen      65 Hamburg              SV Rapid II                     3:48.03,8  (1639)  113M/2719.     29,979
55Msen2    508. Schumacher Karsten     59 Hamburg              Glogner                         1:59.20,2 (12368)  55M/2815.      27,793
55Mann     292. Schumacher Timo        76 Nübbel               DeTeWe & Friends                1:39.23,5 (11191)  55M/1276.      33,371
113Msen3   320. Schumacher Wilfried    41 Hamburg                                              3:43.44,0  (2268)  113M/2565.     30,560
55Msen2    196. Schumann Axel          51 Hamburg                                              1:38.05,7 (10681)  55M/1102.      33,812
113Msen1   707. Schumann Kai           69 Hamburg              Wirtschaftskapitäne             3:25.02,2  (1716)  113M/1610.     33,346
113Msen2   114. Schumann Klaus         56 Hamburg                                              3:04.53,7  (7104)  113M/690.      36,979
55Frau       7. Schümann Maria         80 Wittenförden                                         1:32.19,7 (14823)  55F/15.        35,923
55Fsen1    307. Schumann Micaela       60 Hamburg              NDR Media 2                     2:26.04,3 (11342)  55F/685.       22,706
55Msen1   1271. Schumann Michael       68 Hamburg                                              2:03.13,9 (13818)  55M/3004.      26,915
113Msen2   165. Schumann Michael       58 Tostedt                                              3:09.58,1  (5838)  113M/937.      35,991
55Msen1    395. Schumann Ralph         66 Schwerin             Team-RS                         1:36.49,4 (14293)  55M/934.       34,256
113Mann    106. Schumann Thomas        77 Berlin               Rasende Torfnasen               2:57.27,9  (1128)  113M/354.      38,527
55Mann      24. Schümann Vincent       81 Radbruch                                             1:24.31,6 (14860)  55M/52.        39,239
113Msen1  1203. Schünemann Frank       66 Hamburg              Team Danzas                     3:48.43,4  (6221)  113M/2741.     29,893
166Msen1   560. Schünemann Marco       68 Hamburg              HRT Bremen                      4:49.34,6  (1990)  166M/1263.     34,533
166Msen1   300. Schünemann Ralf        68 Hamburg                                              4:29.26,4  (5952)  166M/661.      37,114
166Msen2    21. Schuppan Klaus-Dieter  50 Cottbus              RSC Cottbus Veloteam            4:10.24,0   (790)  166M/151.      39,936
166Msen1    55. Schur Gus-Erik         65 Magdeburg            MSV 90-Magdeburg                4:10.19,1   (505)  166M/137.      39,949
166Msen1     1. Schur Jan              62 Heyrothsberge        von Hacht Team 1                4:01.02,8   (522)  166M/6.        41,486
113Fsen2    45. Schüsselin Anne        55 Hamburg                                              4:25.00,9  (2926)  113F/222.      25,799
113Fsen1    11. Schuster Barbara       65 Stade                                                3:12.36,2  (5330)  113F/30.       35,499
113Msen1   651. Schuster Thomas        65 Hamburg              Team Intershop 1                3:22.31,4  (2093)  113M/1482.     33,760
113Msen1   528. Schuster Volker        65 Berlin                                               3:16.13,4  (7347)  113M/1216.     34,844
113Mann    150. Schut Clas             70 Hamburg                                              3:02.20,6  (7114)  113M/545.      37,496
55Msen1   1274. Schütt Andreas         64 Hamburg              STILL 4                         2:03.22,1 (12878)  55M/3012.      26,885
166Msen1     2. Schütt Bernd           68 Siek/Meilsdorf       GP Grafik & Print               4:04.13,5   (568)  166M/21.       40,946
113Msen2   466. Schütt Jochen          59 Kollow                                               3:38.48,7  (5832)  113M/2332.     31,247
55Msen1    232. Schütt Klaus           60 Rellingen                                            1:32.29,3 (10515)  55M/524.       35,861
113Mjun     27. Schütt Mario           82 Rellingen            Team Graziella                  3:09.56,5  (5105)  113M/935.      35,996
55Msen1   1280. Schütt Peter           63 Hamburg                                              2:03.37,0 (13689)  55M/3023.      26,831
113Msen1   710. Schütt Thorsten        65 Kollow                                               3:25.05,6  (1823)  113M/1615.     33,337
55Mann     642. Schütte Claus          72 Stuhr                                                2:09.36,6 (13039)  55M/3288.      25,590
55Msen2     97. Schütte Georg          59 Seeburg                                              1:33.41,2 (13477)  55M/619.       35,403
113Msen3   222. Schütte Gerald         47 Schneverdingen                                       3:30.44,7  (2180)  113M/1874.     32,443
166Msen1   495. Schütte Jan            67 Hamburg                                              4:43.12,4  (2206)  166M/1101.     35,310
55Mjug      20. Schütte Martin         84 Emmerich                                             1:31.19,9 (13625)  55M/410.       36,315
55Msen3      8. Schütte Peter          48 Hamburg                                              1:27.29,1 (10070)  55M/149.       37,912
55Msen1   1202. Schütz Carsten         67 Seevetal                                             2:00.12,8 (14220)  55M/2868.      27,590
55Mann     297. Schütze Emanuel        81 Potsdam                                              1:39.32,7 (14121)  55M/1296.      33,319
55Fsen1    210. Schütze Hannelore      65 Hamburg                                              2:07.37,1 (14234)  55F/428.       25,989
55Mann     282. Schütze Marco          71 Zeesen               Team Zeesen                     1:39.07,1 (10846)  55M/1237.      33,463
55Msen1    271. Schütze Werner         61 Hamburg                                              1:33.34,9 (14235)  55M/610.       35,442
55Msen1    649. Schüßler Michael       64 Darmstadt                                            1:41.27,0 (14251)  55M/1518.      32,693
113Msen1   624. Schüßler Stefan        61 Hoisdorf                                             3:21.13,2  (3421)  113M/1424.     33,979
113Mann    309. Schwagerus Marc        74 Wartenberg                                           3:21.39,8  (2805)  113M/1444.     33,904
55Fsen1    187. Schwalba Beate         63 Norderstedt          Schiffszimmerer                 2:03.43,2 (12100)  55F/369.       26,808
55Msen1   1043. Schwalba Jörn          64 Norderstedt          Schiffszimmerer                 1:53.22,8 (12096)  55M/2475.      29,253
166Msen1   743. Schwandke Eckhard      63 Remscheid                                            5:20.01,0  (6341)  166M/1694.     31,248
55Msen3     72. Schwandt Gerhard       49 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                     1:37.53,2 (14450)  55M/1076.      33,884
55Msen1    364. Schwanengel Frank      67 Hamburg              Enola Gay                       1:36.04,3 (10435)  55M/858.       34,524
55Msen3     74. Schwank Dieter         49 Geesthacht           HEW-Team 62                     1:38.03,5 (12044)  55M/1098.      33,824
113Msen1  1063. Schwär Gerhard         63 Bönningstedt         Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 4    3:40.57,5  (1455)  113M/2440.     30,943
55Msen2    469. Schwarber Michael      54 Hamburg              Familie Schwarber               1:56.12,1 (14449)  55M/2662.      28,543
55Mjun      49. Schwarber Ruben        82 Hamburg              Familie Schwarber               2:01.24,2 (14448)  55M/2934.      27,320
166Msen1   719. Schwarcke Andreas      63 Asendorf                                             5:12.04,0  (2198)  166M/1629.     32,045
166Msen1   669. Schwark Rainer         60 Hamburg                                              5:01.47,3  (3342)  166M/1497.     33,136
55Msen3    431. Schwarke Dieter        40 Hamburg                                              2:23.16,5 (14731)  55M/3620.      23,149
55Msen1   1388. Schwartau Michael      63 Wölfersheim          SM-Biker                        2:11.07,5 (13670)  55M/3341.      25,294
55Msen1    417. Schwartz Jörn          62 Hamburg              Arnold Hertz                    1:37.05,5 (12298)  55M/971.       34,161
55Mann     633. Schwartz Michael       74 Hamburg              Linksabbieger                   2:07.20,4 (11300)  55M/3197.      26,046
55Msen1    588. Schwartz Olaf          62 Hamburg                                              1:40.16,5 (11781)  55M/1383.      33,077
113Mann    563. Schwarz Andreas        76 Hamburg                                              4:09.08,2  (6841)  113M/3114.     27,443
55Fsen2     31. Schwarz Gerhild        59 Hamburg              Eppendorf                       2:02.02,9 (14375)  55F/349.       27,176
55Msen4    166. Schwarz Klaus          38 Kasseedorf                                           2:15.53,1 (13323)  55M/3499.      24,408
113Msen2   256. Schwarzer Hans-Gerd    55 Großhansdorf                                         3:20.29,7  (1893)  113M/1387.     34,102
55Fsen1    237. Schwarzloh Britta      69 Kastorf                                              2:10.49,9 (14607)  55F/486.       25,351
55Fsen1    279. Schwarzloh Michaela    68 Hamburg                                              2:17.19,5 (13556)  55F/600.       24,152
166Msen1   212. Schwarzmeier Manfred   64 Aresing                                              4:23.03,2  (2774)  166M/469.      38,015
113Msen2   202. Schwarzwald Bernd      54 Berlin                                               3:13.55,8  (3069)  113M/1126.     35,256
166Msen1    28. Schwedler Jens         68 Hamburg              Stevens-Jeantex Team            4:04.28,8   (520)  166M/81.       40,903
55Msen2     11. Schwedler Peter        58 Eisenach                                             1:27.03,9 (13691)  55M/107.       38,095
55Msen2    370. Schween Holger         53 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 1                 1:48.31,5 (12115)  55M/2133.      30,562
55Fsen2     86. Schween Marlies        51 Hamburg                                              2:42.40,6 (14676)  55F/726.       20,388
166Msen1   727. Schwegmann Jürgen      69 Ense                 Schwegmann                      5:13.36,8  (2855)  166M/1644.     31,887
113Mann    525. Schwegmann Markus      71 Ense                 Schwegmann                      3:54.29,4  (2854)  113M/2909.     29,158
166Msen1   634. Schweigl Martin        69 Hamburg                                              4:56.22,4  (6279)  166M/1415.     33,741
113Fsen1    51. Schweikle Bettina      61 Hamburg              Windschatten                    3:39.58,1  (1792)  113F/119.      31,083
113Msen1   788. Schweikle Johannes     60 Hamburg              Windschatten                    3:29.17,5  (1791)  113M/1787.     32,668
55Msen3    325. Schweinfest Bodo       48 Norderstedt          BKT                             2:03.21,2 (14687)  55M/3011.      26,888
55Frau     231. Schweinfest Julia      77 Hamburg              BKT                             2:36.10,8 (14686)  55F/716.       21,237
166Msen1   750. Schweitzer Thomas A.   68 Hamburg                                              5:24.44,4  (1735)  166M/1707.     30,794
55Msen4    148. Schwencke Uwe          33 Seevetal                                             2:11.54,8 (14181)  55M/3365.      25,143
55Msen2    145. Schweneker Horst       53 Wardenburg           Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 3    1:35.46,8 (10788)  55M/813.       34,629
55Msen2    144. Schweneker Klaus       51 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 3    1:35.45,8 (10790)  55M/811.       34,635
55Msen1    273. Schwenkenberg Andreas  65 Apensen              Deutsche Post Team 1            1:33.40,9 (10209)  55M/617.       35,405
55Msen1    968. Schwenkenberg Thomas   67 Neuenkirchen                                         1:50.44,1 (13977)  55M/2302.      29,952
166Mann     50. Schwermer Arno         71 Neubrandenburg       Neubrandenburg                  4:10.09,4  (5075)  166M/114.      39,975
55Msen2    185. Schwertner Holger      52 Hamburg              BSG Motor alpina Rostock        1:37.29,7 (10022)  55M/1023.      34,020
113Mann    195. Schweser Stefan        75 Hamburg                                              3:05.59,1  (3463)  113M/756.      36,762
113Msen3   343. Schwethelm Willi       42 Soltau                                               3:49.53,7  (2513)  113M/2774.     29,740
113Msen1   637. Schwieger Frank        60 Hamburg              BAW-Tigers                      3:21.57,9   (693)  113M/1454.     33,853
166Msen2   196. Schwiemann Joerg       52 Hamburg              Team Lieb Blankenese 170/02     4:36.17,6  (1202)  166M/873.      36,194
113Mann    196. Schwiemann Mario       70 Otterndorf           VfL Wingst/TSV Otterndorf       3:06.26,0  (2123)  113M/770.      36,674
113Msen1  1030. Schwien Jan-Markus     67 Hamburg              Deutsche Post Team 3            3:39.17,2  (6051)  113M/2355.     31,179
166Mann    337. Schwier Martin         71 Elmshorn             RG-Uni-Hamburg-Schnelsen 1      5:06.36,7  (5002)  166M/1570.     32,615
55Msen1    827. Schwind Stefan         65 Hamburg              Deutsche Post Team 10           1:46.27,6 (12730)  55M/1975.      31,155
113Msen4    89. Schwirblat Gerhard     38 Hamburg                                              4:00.16,8  (2326)  113M/3000.     28,455
113Mann    450. Schwoeppe Norman       70 Wilhelmshaven                                        3:40.13,7  (3181)  113M/2414.     31,046
113Mann    242. Schwoerer Alexander    75 Hamburg                                              3:11.38,1  (2843)  113M/1016.     35,678
113Fsen1    61. Schwuchow Carmen       68 Hamburg                                              3:44.44,4  (2219)  113F/145.      30,423
55Fsen1      6. Schyma Barbara         61 Hemer                                                1:34.17,9 (10870)  55F/19.        35,173
113Msen4    62. Schymura Eduard        37 Berlin                                               3:39.16,1  (2374)  113M/2354.     31,182
55Msen1    433. Schymura Simon         68 Hamburg              Die Gefährlichen 2000           1:37.26,2 (11945)  55M/1010.      34,040
166Msen4     4. Scobel Wolfgang        39 Rellingen            RG-Uni-Hamburg-Schnelsen 2      4:34.53,7  (1582)  166M/834.      36,378
113Msen2   267. Sczudlek Thomas        59 Hamburg                                              3:21.50,3  (3341)  113M/1448.     33,875
55Msen2    570. Sdun Hans-Christian    58 Hamburg                                              2:05.24,9 (13069)  55M/3111.      26,446
113Msen1  1074. Seber Steffen          68 Iggingen                                             3:41.23,2  (7545)  113M/2463.     30,883
113Msen3   153. Sedlak Horst           40 Lauenau                                              3:20.06,3  (1291)  113M/1371.     34,168
166Msen1   295. Sedlmayr Thomas        61 Elmshorn                                             4:28.59,9  (1907)  166M/646.      37,175
166Mann     71. Seebeck Jan            76 Bremen               Vegesacker Ruderverein          4:12.50,5   (820)  166M/187.      39,551
55Fsen1     51. Seeberg Petra          67 Hude                                                 1:44.33,7 (13406)  55F/119.       31,720
55Msen1    487. Seefeld Uwe            60 Stade                Team Dow 60                     1:38.21,6 (12138)  55M/1137.      33,721
55Msen1    294. Seefelder Uli          60 Radolfzell                                           1:34.13,0 (13029)  55M/663.       35,203
113Msen2   566. Seeger Heinrich        59 Hamburg                                              3:48.43,5  (6346)  113M/2742.     29,893
113Msen3   110. Seeger Jürgen          40 Bützer               rad-team-rathenow               3:12.15,4  (1123)  113M/1057.     35,563
166Msen2   198. Seeland Uwe            58 Hamburg              DASA-Airbus 1                   4:36.22,1  (6045)  166M/877.      36,184
166Msen3   139. Seeler Horst           42 Rickling                                             5:12.51,7  (6805)  166M/1640.     31,963
166Msen1   355. Seeliger Marten        68 Hamburg                                              4:33.36,3  (5924)  166M/789.      36,549
166Msen1   269. Seemann Carsten        60 Tornesch             SC Pinneberg 1                  4:26.56,2  (6208)  166M/593.      37,462
55Mjun      26. Seemann Eric           83 Hamburg                                              1:37.37,0 (13755)  55M/1041.      33,977
55Msen2    188. Seemann Lothar         50 Hamburg              Hermes Kreditversicherung       1:37.39,8 (11240)  55M/1050.      33,961
166Msen2   208. Seemann Uwe            56 Hamburg                                              4:37.21,7  (5289)  166M/915.      36,054
55Frau      50. Seeringer Anja         71 Buchholz             SV Signal Iduna                 1:48.27,5 (12981)  55F/164.       30,581
55Mjun      28. Seggelke Christian     82 Wedel                Mach hin                        1:39.31,4 (10609)  55M/1294.      33,326
55Msen3     85. Seggelke Gerhard       48 Wedel                Mach hin                        1:38.36,0 (10607)  55M/1172.      33,638
55Msen3    258. Seggelke Helmut        47 Groß Elbe            Mach hin                        1:54.01,3 (10608)  55M/2523.      29,089
55Msen2    319. Seggelke Jürgen        55 Engelskirchen        Mach hin                        1:45.06,4 (10610)  55M/1876.      31,556
55Msen2    227. Seggelke Reinhard      52 Bückeburg            Mach hin                        1:39.41,5 (10611)  55M/1312.      33,270
55Msen1    425. Seibel Artur           64 Neu Wulmstorf        Systematics Team 1              1:37.13,8 (12130)  55M/991.       34,112
55Fsen2     54. Seidel Astrid          57 Hamburg              NIVEA 15                        2:13.45,5 (11395)  55F/545.       24,796
166Msen1   257. Seidel Joachim         60 Gehrden              Stramme Kette Gehrden           4:26.03,1   (804)  166M/563.      37,587
113Mann    170. Seidel Maik            80 Bad Segeberg                                         3:04.07,2   (937)  113M/632.      37,135
55Msen2    617. Seidel Michael         56 Bokel                PECOS                           2:12.28,1 (10813)  55M/3389.      25,038
55Mjun      52. Seidel Sven            82 Hamburg                                              2:06.37,4 (13076)  55M/3166.      26,194
113Msen3    34. Seidelmann Karl        45 Stade                BSG-Kernkraftwerk Stade I       2:57.02,0  (1002)  113M/324.      38,621
113Msen1  1010. Seidler Bernd          65 Aachen                                               3:38.19,0  (5631)  113M/2307.     31,318
55Mann     394. Seifert Bert           70 Berlin               Capital Dragons                 1:43.32,1 (12329)  55M/1743.      32,035
55Mann     702. Seifert Erik           74 Hamburg                                              2:46.28,3 (14755)  55M/3709.      19,924
166Msen1   700. Seifert Thomas         68 Hamburg              Hegi Bike-Tours                 5:06.47,3  (1052)  166M/1572.     32,596
55Msen1    375. Seiler Axel            60 Bad Oldesloe                                         1:36.24,9 (12955)  55M/896.       34,401
113Msen3   115. Seimer Holger          44 Hamburg              NIVEA 3                         3:13.36,9  (1527)  113M/1111.     35,313
113Msen2   401. Seipel Wolfgang        50 Hamburg              Team Philips M1                 3:33.26,7  (6657)  113M/2014.     32,033
166Mann    310. Seitz Arne             70 Marburg                                              4:57.37,5  (7365)  166M/1435.     33,600
55Msen1    200. Seitz Axel             65 Leezen               SchloBuCa                       1:31.50,5 (12557)  55M/461.       36,114
55Msen1    853. Selchow Stefan         60 Hamburg              1000 Räder                      1:47.16,4 (10564)  55M/2031.      30,919
113Mann    135. Selent Jörn            72 Hamburg                                              3:00.59,8  (5943)  113M/492.      37,775
55Msen1   1276. Selk Gerd              66 Hamburg                                              2:03.23,7 (14592)  55M/3014.      26,879
113Msen1  1199. Sell Detlef            65 Bargteheide          LoheNGreens                     3:48.36,0  (6121)  113M/2734.     29,909
55Mann      57. Sellemerten André      74 Rietberg             Mastholter Asphalt Cannibalen   1:28.20,9 (10442)  55M/202.       37,542
166Msen1   693. Sellmer Torsten        64 Lübeck               www.ramuzzi.de                  5:05.40,4  (1724)  166M/1557.     32,715
55Msen1    890. Selpien Andreas        67 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel III        1:48.23,7 (12805)  55M/2118.      30,599
113Msen1   709. Selter Peter           68 Wallenhorst                                          3:25.05,0  (2279)  113M/1613.     33,339
113Mann    255. Selzer Benjamin        79 Bardowick                                            3:13.17,5  (2924)  113M/1100.     35,372
55Mann     440. Semmelhack André       78 Hamburg              in case of emergency-Team B     1:46.47,1 (12826)  55M/1997.      31,060
55Frau     223. Semmler Claudia        72 Hamburg              Picknick-Muttis                 2:27.05,7 (14839)  55F/694.       22,548
55Msen1    584. Sempf Bernhard         65 Hamburg              Healthland                      1:40.11,0 (12790)  55M/1372.      33,107
166Frau      7. Sen Melina             76 Hamburg                                              4:42.45,2  (5881)  166F/13.       35,367
113Msen1  1146. Senador Herrera Luis R 62 Hamburg                                              3:44.33,5  (2161)  113M/2604.     30,447
55Msen1   1146. Sendel Dirk            64 Hamburg                                              1:57.20,9 (14821)  55M/2729.      28,264
113Msen1   745. Sendel Michael         67 Hamburg                                              3:27.15,7  (6256)  113M/1702.     32,988
113Msen1   976. Senf Frank             67 Itzehoe                                              3:37.20,7  (2362)  113M/2240.     31,458
166Msen1    38. Senff Matthias         63 Neumünster           FT-Neumünster                   4:07.39,6  (1046)  166M/102.      40,378
113Msen2   464. Sengebusch Günther     50 Rostock                                              3:38.42,3  (2376)  113M/2324.     31,262
113Mann    433. Sengebusch Stefan      77 Hamburg                                              3:38.43,3  (2375)  113M/2325.     31,260
55Msen3    384. Sengelmann Bernd       48 Hamburg                                              2:11.03,3 (11141)  55M/3338.      25,308
166Msen2   263. Sengstake Heiner       50 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 1              4:44.03,2  (1408)  166M/1121.     35,205
166Mann    298. Seubert Asmus          72 Hamburg                                              4:53.06,8  (3094)  166M/1345.     34,117
113Msen2    60. Seuffert Jörg          59 Telgte                                               2:58.31,3  (1914)  113M/393.      38,299
55Fsen1    189. Seuffert Susanne       64 Telgte                                               2:04.14,4 (13524)  55F/375.       26,696
55Msen1   1171. Seuring Matthias       62 Hamburg              Healthland                      1:58.51,4 (12797)  55M/2797.      27,905
166Msen3    97. Sevecke Herbert        44 Hamburg                                              4:51.46,7  (7294)  166M/1324.     34,273
113Mann    253. Severidt Stephan       71 Magdeburg            Feuerwehr Magdeburg             3:13.08,6  (3659)  113M/1095.     35,400
55Mjun      46. Sewe Erik              82 Rosengarten                                          2:00.32,4 (14799)  55M/2890.      27,516
166Msen2   379. Sewe Rüdiger           55 Ammersbek                                            5:10.17,2  (6343)  166M/1610.     32,228
55Msen1    597. Seydel Frank           67 Hamburg              Deutsche Post Team 1            1:40.34,4 (10293)  55M/1405.      32,978
55Frau     104. Seysen Johanna         76 Berlin                                               2:01.19,2 (13937)  55F/335.       27,339
55Msen4    151. Seysen Rudolf          28 Hamburg                                              2:12.28,9 (13680)  55M/3390.      25,035
113Msen3   253. Sgoll Günter           45 Langen               Deutsche Post Team 7            3:35.28,4  (3621)  113M/2116.     31,731
55Mann       8. Shad Irfan             79 Hamburg              Le Club de Degustation          1:22.18,9 (10222)  55M/14.        40,293
166Msen2   250. Sharp Graham           52 Bad Bramstedt        RSC Kattenberg II               4:42.03,6  (1593)  166M/1064.     35,454
113Msen1    39. Shater Rashid          67 Hamburg              inline Kurier Hamburg 2         2:50.31,9  (1077)  113M/101.      40,094
55Frau      22. Sibbert Anja           70 Elmshorn             Linksabbieger                   1:38.57,4 (11299)  55F/52.        33,517
166Msen3    23. Sichting Jürgen        46 Berlin                                               4:24.38,6  (6906)  166M/504.      37,787
55Mann     143. Sick Christian         71 Hamburg              Bachnist                        1:32.56,2 (14117)  55M/564.       35,688
166Msen2   328. Sicke Rainer           54 Ahlen                                                4:55.01,8  (5724)  166M/1387.     33,895
55Msen1     81. Sickert Stefan         64 Hamburg              Exil 2                          1:28.13,8 (10318)  55M/186.       37,592
113Mann    310. Sicking Olaf           73 Legden               RSG-Legden                      3:21.53,7  (6601)  113M/1451.     33,865
113Msen1   945. Siebels Jörg           61 Bremen               Daimler-Chrysler                3:36.13,9  (6418)  113M/2171.     31,620
113Msen1    53. Sieben Heinz-Dieter    61 Jüchen                                               2:51.55,7  (5201)  113M/140.      39,768
166Msen2    51. Sieberer Udo           57 Hamburg                                              4:16.41,8  (5041)  166M/289.      38,957
113Mann    487. Sieberg Ulf            80 Schwerte                                             3:46.31,6  (2378)  113M/2680.     30,183
55Msen1   1045. Siebert Frank          66 Boostedt                                             1:53.25,5 (14190)  55M/2479.      29,242
55Msen1    592. Siebert Heiko          60 Schenefeld           KBS Sport II Schenefeld         1:40.23,5 (10605)  55M/1394.      33,038
55Msen3    169. Siebert Rainer         44 Norderstedt          BSG Hamburg-Mannheimer 2        1:44.43,7 (10738)  55M/1843.      31,670
166Msen1   550. Siebert Sven           65 Dresden                                              4:48.49,1  (1278)  166M/1241.     34,624
55Msen2    485. Siebke Lothar          58 Hamburg              HEW-Schalterbulls               1:56.57,3 (12037)  55M/2710.      28,359
113Msen2   209. Siebold Roland         57 Rellingen                                            3:14.50,8  (5701)  113M/1166.     35,090
55Msen1   1262. Siebrecht Stefan       67 Hamburg              NIVEA 14                        2:02.55,4 (11388)  55M/2988.      26,982
55Msen1   1446. Sieck Holger           67 Reinbek              BUKH Team-Sport                 2:14.57,1 (14410)  55M/3478.      24,577
166Msen1   270. Siedel Frank           63 Seevetal                                             4:27.36,2  (3082)  166M/601.      37,369
113Msen1  1086. Siedler Armin          60 Hamburg                                              3:41.42,6  (2278)  113M/2486.     30,838
55Fsen1     73. Siedschlag Katja       69 Norderstedt          Schlammbowle                    1:47.52,6 (12109)  55F/156.       30,746
166Msen1   585. Siefken Jann           66 A-Wien                                               4:51.17,6  (7131)  166M/1312.     34,330
55Mann     494. Siefken Wilfried       73 Hamburg              NIVEA 7                         1:50.51,9 (11469)  55M/2308.      29,917
113Msen2    12. Siegel André           57 Hamburg                                              2:47.35,3   (566)  113M/51.       40,798
113Msen1   907. Siegel Jens            69 Hamburg              Auf Akkse                       3:34.53,3   (691)  113M/2076.     31,817
113Msen1   395. Siegel Rainer          67 Hilden                                               3:09.40,4  (1889)  113M/921.      36,047
113Msen1  1067. Siegemund Björn        65 Hamburg                                              3:41.15,2  (2253)  113M/2453.     30,902
166Msen1    33. Siegenthaler Adrian    65 DK-Slagelse                                          4:07.25,3  (5390)  166M/91.       40,417
113Fsen1    92. Siegert Heike          63 Hamburg              Super Sonic Power               4:16.19,2  (2467)  113F/216.      26,674
113Msen4    81. Siegert Horst          35 Hamburg              RV Endspurt Hamburg 1           3:50.05,0  (2067)  113M/2781.     29,716
55Fsen1     19. Siegmann Elke          69 Hamburg              Team Kreissparkasse Pinneberg   1:38.00,6 (11625)  55F/45.        33,841
113Msen1  1043. Siegner Ralf           64 Pinneberg            NIVEA 4                         3:39.46,1  (1533)  113M/2391.     31,111
55Mann      91. Siehl Gerald           77 Brunsbüttel                                          1:29.43,3 (10715)  55M/317.       36,967
55Msen4     56. Siehl Ralf             35 Brunsbüttel                                          1:43.25,5 (10716)  55M/1731.      32,069
55Fsen1    218. Siek Christina         68 Bad Oeynhausen                                       2:08.35,2 (14684)  55F/446.       25,794
166Mann     37. Sieke Timo             76 Kiel                 KRV Kieler Radsportverein       4:04.18,1   (720)  166M/61.       40,933
55Mann     306. Siekendieck Sven       70 Hamburg              Scope Shop Hamburg              1:39.43,2 (10621)  55M/1314.      33,261
166Msen3    50. Sieker Klaus           46 Münster              Kette-Rechts                    4:35.07,4  (6492)  166M/839.      36,348
113Msen3    52. Sieker Wolfgang        45 Münster              Kette-Rechts                    3:01.07,4  (6499)  113M/500.      37,749
166Msen2   109. Sielaff Burkhard       55 Oststeinbek          RV Endspurt Hamburg 3           4:24.27,5  (1146)  166M/495.      37,813
55Msen4     87. Sielaff Horst          36 Wulkau               rad-team-rathenow               1:51.59,9 (11540)  55M/2387.      29,614
113Fsen1    82. Sielmann-Jürgens Barba 66 Hamburg                                              4:02.27,4  (7183)  113F/198.      28,200
166Mann    155. Siemer Mark            77 Hamburg                                              4:27.31,8   (577)  166M/599.      37,379
55Frau     155. Siemermann Ulrike      71 Hamburg                                              2:11.04,1 (14108)  55F/490.       25,305
113Msen1  1370. Siemers Frank          67 Siedenburg           Team T-Nova EZN 2               4:21.07,7  (3288)  113M/3163.     26,183
55Msen1   1399. Siemers Jan            68 Norderstedt                                          2:11.41,9 (14865)  55M/3358.      25,184
166Msen1    14. Siemers Matthias       66 Hamburg                                              4:04.16,7   (574)  166M/51.       40,937
113Msen3   142. Siems Olaf             46 Geesthacht           HEW-Team Krümmel 3              3:18.09,7  (1421)  113M/1297.     34,503
113Mann    467. Siemsen Frederic       79 Hamburg              inline Kurier Hamburg 3         3:42.49,7  (1084)  113M/2524.     30,684
166Msen2   388. Siemsen Gerhard        51 Heiligenstedtner Kam Leser-Racing Team II            5:13.46,7  (6115)  166M/1649.     31,870
55Msen1    356. Siemssen Stefan        68 Oelixdorf            Leser-Racing Team IV            1:35.51,7 (11289)  55M/826.       34,599
55Msen1      7. Sienknecht Dirk        64 Appen                HEW-Netz                        1:23.13,4 (10036)  55M/20.        39,854
55Msen1     22. Sienknecht Torsten     62 Banzkow                                              1:24.31,8 (10056)  55M/54.        39,238
55Msen1    723. Sierck Hartmut         65 Glückstadt                                           1:43.14,4 (12223)  55M/1712.      32,127
55Msen1   1244. Siermann Rolf          60 Hamburg                                              2:02.06,3 (14578)  55M/2957.      27,163
113Msen1   725. Sieroka Ragnar         66 Hamburg                                              3:26.03,4  (2291)  113M/1650.     33,181
166Mann     36. Sierwald Malte         77 Hamburg              von Hacht Friends 3             4:04.17,8  (6706)  166M/58.       40,934
166Msen1     7. Sietas Clemens         64 Hamburg              von Hacht Team 2                4:04.14,5   (531)  166M/32.       40,943
55Msen1    779. Siever Hajo            67 Norderstedt          Heidelberg                      1:44.46,0 (12023)  55M/1851.      31,658
55Msen2    101. Siever Jörg            55 Norderstedt                                          1:33.47,6 (13594)  55M/634.       35,362
55Msen1    479. Sievers Jan            62 Moorrege                                             1:38.12,1 (11755)  55M/1116.      33,775
166Msen1   263. Sievers Jörg           65 Hamburg                                              4:26.18,8  (5360)  166M/578.      37,550
113Mann    470. Sievers Marc           81 Seevetal                                             3:43.00,7  (5970)  113M/2534.     30,658
55Fsen4      6. Sievertsen Christa     35 Süderheistedt                                        2:21.24,8 (13892)  55F/643.       23,454
55Msen1   1105. Siewert Jörg           67 Hamburg              PPS-Team                        1:55.26,3 (11521)  55M/2620.      28,732
113Msen1   517. Siewert Thomas         62 Hamburg                                              3:15.41,1  (5388)  113M/1197.     34,940
55Mann     130. Sigg Ralf              70 Hamburg              Die Bahn 2                      1:32.10,3 (10747)  55M/487.       35,985
166Mann     40. Sigismund Michael      74 Remscheid            Adler-Lüttringhausen            4:04.23,8  (5217)  166M/77.       40,917
55Mann     640. Silz Michael           70 Hamburg                                              2:09.27,1 (13014)  55M/3282.      25,621
113Msen3   248. Simanowski Manfred     49 Bargteheide                                          3:34.46,9  (2176)  113M/2069.     31,833
166Msen2   165. Simgen Rainer          51 Eisenberg                                            4:32.01,7  (7152)  166M/736.      36,761
55Fsen2     84. Simmons Kate           54 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann S              2:38.51,4 (13745)  55F/722.       20,879
166Msen1   742. Simmuteit Jan          66 Hamburg              Otto Versand I                  5:19.47,1  (6550)  166M/1693.     31,271
113Frau      1. Simokovic Sanja        72 Kaltenkirchen        RSC Kattenberg II               2:48.55,8  (1596)  113F/1.        40,474
166Msen1   760. Simon Claus-Peter      61 Reinbek                                              5:34.23,5  (7475)  166M/1740.     29,905
166Mann     99. Simon Daniel           72 Berlin                                               4:17.19,9  (7381)  166M/306.      38,861
55Msen2    455. Simon Günter           52 Karstädt                                             1:54.56,5 (13694)  55M/2578.      28,856
55Msen3    415. Simon Hans             49 Hamburg              Jalusi                          2:18.26,0 (14485)  55M/3550.      23,959
166Msen1   339. Simon Heinrich Josef   66 Lippstadt                                            4:32.14,1  (7051)  166M/749.      36,733
55Msen2    184. Simon Jörg             54 Tornesch                                             1:37.28,8 (10665)  55M/1021.      34,025
55Msen2     93. Simon Jürgen           59 Hamburg                                              1:33.28,5 (12499)  55M/605.       35,483
55Frau     194. Simon Nicole           70 Stendal              Zeus Snails                     2:18.11,5 (13325)  55F/615.       24,001
55Msen1   1267. Simon Oliver           61 Hamburg              Team Teletubby                  2:03.08,7 (12394)  55M/2998.      26,934
166Msen1   521. Simon Sven             65 Geesthacht                                           4:45.42,1  (5401)  166M/1162.     35,002
166Msen2    86. Simon Werner           57 Hamburg                                              4:22.12,9  (5315)  166M/433.      38,137
166Msen1   749. Simonds Charles        66 GB-Leighton Buzzard, Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 9    5:23.11,8  (2010)  166M/1705.     30,941
113Msen1   514. Simonides Thomas       65 Nordstemmen                                          3:15.32,5  (1253)  113M/1190.     34,965
166Msen1   527. Singelmann Cord        63 Hildesheim                                           4:45.56,1  (7291)  166M/1170.     34,973
113Msen3    42. Sinhart-Pallin Dieter  48 Kiel                                                 2:59.31,8  (5988)  113M/426.      38,084
55Fsen1     87. Sinke Meike            69 Hamburg                                              1:51.12,0 (13248)  55F/187.       29,827
113Mjun     40. Sinne Stephan          83 Hamburg              Windschatten                    3:31.25,1  (1793)  113M/1901.     32,340
113Msen3   255. Siwinski Fredi         44 Sarstedt                                             3:35.37,4  (2181)  113M/2124.     31,709
166Msen1   262. Sixel Jochen           67 Mülheim              RTC Mülheim/Ruhr                4:26.17,4  (7716)  166M/577.      37,553
113Msen3   161. Sklenka Walter         42 Tarnow                                               3:21.31,9  (5600)  113M/1437.     33,926
55Msen2    603. Skodda Dieter          54 Reinbek              RV Endspurt Hamburg 4           2:09.37,0 (11571)  55M/3289.      25,589
55Msen2    404. Skorna Detlef          56 Schwerin                                             1:51.17,0 (14196)  55M/2342.      29,805
55Mjun      47. Skorna Henry           82 Schwerin                                             2:00.47,0 (14197)  55M/2905.      27,460
166Msen1    90. Skoruppa Frank         68 Düsseldorf                                           4:13.45,6  (3362)  166M/204.      39,408
55Msen1    576. Skotarczak Matthias    66 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems         1:40.01,5 (11516)  55M/1356.      33,159
166Msen2   320. Skusa Hartmut          58 Isernhagen                                           4:53.32,7  (1906)  166M/1357.     34,067
55Fsen2     66. Slotta Elke            59 Hamburg                                              2:20.16,7 (14043)  55F/636.       23,644
113Msen1   730. Sluzalek Ralf          63 Halstenbek                                           3:26.17,5  (3466)  113M/1658.     33,143
55Msen1   1328. Smid Frank             65 Rosengarten          Systematics Team II             2:06.06,5 (13566)  55M/3146.      26,301
166Msen1   549. Smidoda Steffen        65 Bassum               Team T-Nova EZN 2               4:48.46,5  (3290)  166M/1240.     34,629
113Mann    537. Smith Barry            71 GB                   Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 8    3:59.25,1  (2004)  113M/2989.     28,557
113Msen2   570. Smith Martin           55 Hamburg                                              3:49.19,0   (657)  113M/2759.     29,815
166Msen3    73. Smolarek Bernd         43 Berlin               Velophil Berlin 1               4:42.08,5   (633)  166M/1068.     35,443
55Msen4     11. Smoller Heinz          36 Forst                SC Einheit Forst/L. Team 2      1:33.03,8 (10470)  55M/571.       35,640
55Msen1    770. Smuda Christoph        63 Bönningstedt         NIVEA 9                         1:44.34,1 (11481)  55M/1832.      31,718
113Msen1  1015. Sniehotta Thorsten     60 Elmshorn                                             3:38.23,9  (2256)  113M/2312.     31,306
55Msen1   1230. Sochor Alfred          64 Hamburg              Mercedes                        2:01.07,8 (13020)  55M/2926.      27,382
55Msen1      4. Söder Ingo             63 Uetze                BSV Anklam                      1:22.16,8 (10029)  55M/9.         40,311
113Msen3   104. Soetebeer Hans-Werner  49 Reinstorf                                            3:11.38,5  (3092)  113M/1018.     35,677
55Mann     490. Söffing Andreas        76 Braunschweig                                         1:50.28,0 (11788)  55M/2275.      30,025
55Msen2    669. Sohmen Roland          57 Hamburg              Team Smart 1                    2:22.17,0 (11658)  55M/3607.      23,311
113Msen3   219. Söhnchen Karl-Ludwig   42 Stuhr                RSC Stuhr                       3:30.31,1  (7699)  113M/1860.     32,478
166Mann    294. Sohns Maik             70 Osterode             TSC-Dorste                      4:51.23,5  (6677)  166M/1314.     34,318
166Msen2   341. Sohrt Hinrich          55 Hamburg                                              4:58.08,7  (2216)  166M/1444.     33,541
166Frau      8. Soika Tanja            76 Hamburg                                              4:44.47,9  (5279)  166F/15.       35,113
55Msen2    679. Sokohl Joe             56 Hamburg              Icon Medialab                   2:27.37,9 (14479)  55M/3660.      22,466
55Msen1   1144. Sokolinski Andreas     67 Hamburg                                              1:57.15,7 (14593)  55M/2726.      28,285
113Msen3   279. Sokolow Boris          49 Hamburg              Schweinske                      3:37.58,4  (6619)  113M/2284.     31,367
55Msen3     64. Sokolowski Claus-Günth 47 Stapelfeld                                           1:37.18,6 (13481)  55M/1000.      34,084
55Msen1    405. Sokolowski Tobias      69 Hamburg              NIVEA 6                         1:36.56,1 (11465)  55M/949.       34,216
113Fsen2    46. Solchinger Rosemarie   57 Hanstedt                                             4:27.56,4  (7428)  113F/228.      25,518
166Mann    120. Soldwedel Olaf         72 Weddingstedt         Post SV Heide                   4:21.37,4  (1105)  166M/389.      38,223
113Mann     45. Sölken Hagen           74 Osdorf               Mariteam                        2:52.21,3   (722)  113M/151.      39,669
166Msen2   164. Solle Walter           56 Dortmund                                             4:32.00,2  (2880)  166M/735.      36,764
166Msen1   168. Soltau Andreas         68 Hamburg                                              4:20.44,5  (6862)  166M/372.      38,352
55Mann      75. Somma Daniel           78 Hamburg                                              1:29.09,6 (10875)  55M/247.       37,200
55Msen2    109. Somma Vincenzo         52 Hamburg                                              1:34.22,6 (14873)  55M/674.       35,144
113Msen2   569. Sommer Holger          58 Hamburg                                              3:49.14,4  (3577)  113M/2756.     29,825
166Msen2   342. Sommer Lutz            54 Isernhagen           RTC Altwarmbüchen               4:58.19,0  (2060)  166M/1447.     33,522
113Fsen2    42. Sommer Meike           57 Hamburg              Deutsche Post Team 3            4:08.58,9  (6052)  113F/209.      27,461
55Msen2     17. Sommer Peter           56 Erlangen                                             1:27.25,2 (13434)  55M/139.       37,940
113Fsen1    17. Sommer Petra           69 Bevern               Radsport Wulff 5                3:20.16,6  (6585)  113F/46.       34,139
166Mann    224. Sommer Tim             72 Hamburg              von Hacht Friends 1             4:38.37,7  (5252)  166M/951.      35,890
113Msen2   191. Sommer Wolfgang        55 Hamburg                                              3:12.59,3  (5868)  113M/1088.     35,428
166Msen1   648. Sommerfeldt Carsten    62 Büdelsdorf           SG Athletico                    4:59.06,0  (5090)  166M/1454.     33,434
55Mjug      18. Sommerfeldt Dennis     85 Büdelsdorf           SG Athletico                    1:29.22,7 (14166)  55M/297.       37,109
55Mann       2. Sommermann Sebastian   78 Hamburg              von Hacht Team 1                1:22.15,3 (10221)  55M/2.         40,323
113Msen1   345. Sönges Eric            67 Wiesbaden            Power@csc                       3:07.20,2  (6562)  113M/800.      36,497
113Msen2   225. Sönksen Gerd           56 Hamburg                                              3:16.36,7  (6975)  113M/1237.     34,775
55Msen1   1457. Sonnabend Olav         66 Hamburg              XXL-1                           2:16.20,9 (12177)  55M/3510.      24,325
113Msen4     9. Sonnemann Klaus        37 Hamburg                                              3:05.22,1  (6822)  113M/722.      36,884
55Msen1   1030. Sonnemann Stefan       66 Hamburg              Deutsche Post Team 8            1:52.52,4 (12714)  55M/2444.      29,385
55Mann     484. Sonnenberg Markus      81 Wedel                                                1:49.56,7 (11727)  55M/2240.      30,167
166Mann     98. Sonnenberger Martin    76 München              Lübecker RG von 1885            4:17.09,8  (5488)  166M/302.      38,886
113Mjun     10. Sonnenberger Udo       83 Lübeck               Lübecker RG von 1885            2:55.16,2  (5489)  113M/258.      39,010
166Mann    198. Sonnenrein Kai         81 Roseburg                                             4:33.43,8   (941)  166M/795.      36,533
166Mjun      3. Sonnenrein Lars        82 Roseburg                                             4:11.59,4   (942)  166M/177.      39,684
113Msen3   183. Sonnenrein Udo         45 Lutterbek                                            3:25.09,5  (5677)  113M/1617.     33,326
166Msen2   419. Sonnenrein Wolfgang    52 Roseburg                                             5:26.26,1  (1293)  166M/1721.     30,634
55Msen2    608. Sonnenschein Peter-Jos 57 Remscheid            Vaillant 3                      2:10.19,5 (14524)  55M/3313.      25,450
55Msen1     66. Sönnichsen Sven        69 Hamburg                                              1:27.57,8 (14618)  55M/162.       37,706
55Msen1    444. Sonntag Burkhard       66 Berlin                                               1:37.35,5 (14092)  55M/1036.      33,986
166Msen1   228. Sonntag Martin         65 Stade                Team Dow 170                    4:24.45,6  (1191)  166M/509.      37,770
55Msen1    473. Sonntag Norbert        67 Hamburg              Die Bahn 3                      1:38.02,3 (11936)  55M/1094.      33,831
55Msen1    594. Sonntag Norman         68 Schenefeld           KBS Sport II Schenefeld         1:40.24,5 (10604)  55M/1396.      33,033
55Msen1   1225. Soost Christian        62 Hamburg                                              2:01.01,5 (14122)  55M/2919.      27,405
166Msen3     1. Sörensen Eigil         48 DK-Herning           Snejbjerg Motion 1              4:04.14,8   (603)  166M/39.       40,943
113Msen3   149. Sörensen Thomas        48 DK-Videbäk           Videbäk Cykelmotion             3:19.19,9  (3309)  113M/1346.     34,301
55Msen2    607. Sostmann Volker        55 Hamburg                                              2:10.03,7 (14420)  55M/3308.      25,501
55Msen1    546. Soth Heiner            69 Hamburg              Scope Shop Hamburg              1:39.17,2 (10619)  55M/1267.      33,406
113Msen1    42. Sowa Mario             62 Gladbeck                                             2:51.02,9  (7487)  113M/107.      39,972
113Msen1   553. Spagnol Mario          66 Lemgo                Team Grandis I                  3:17.36,7  (6229)  113M/1272.     34,599
166Msen1   287. Spahr Kristoff         65 Hamburg              Warburg Team II                 4:28.43,6  (1708)  166M/628.      37,213
113Msen3   328. Spamann Werner         43 Hamburg              Team Syseca                     3:46.22,5  (3282)  113M/2667.     30,203
166Mann    344. Spangenberg Christian  76 Hamburg                                              5:10.02,4  (6832)  166M/1607.     32,254
55Fsen1    140. Spanka Ulrike          67 Hamburg              Stabs                           1:58.27,1 (12120)  55F/292.       28,001
55Fsen1     21. Spanl Susanne          67 Hamburg              marchFIRST alpha                1:38.49,8 (11318)  55F/50.        33,560
166Msen2    71. Spark Dieter           58 Hamburg                                              4:21.09,0  (7395)  166M/378.      38,292
113Msen3    15. Sparkuhle Peter        48 Faßberg              MTV Müden I                     2:52.39,6  (5493)  113M/170.      39,599
55Msen1    275. Spaude Ralf            61 Hamburg              NFE-Team 3                      1:33.43,3 (10446)  55M/623.       35,389
166Msen1   650. Specka Dirk            68 Winsen / Luhe        Hegi Bike-Tours                 4:59.23,6  (1054)  166M/1460.     33,401
55Msen1    604. Specks Stefan          64 Düsseldorf           Deutsche Telekom AG Team 60/4   1:40.42,7 (10741)  55M/1425.      32,933
55Msen1    612. Speer Jörg             62 Wrist                NIVEA 11                        1:40.52,4 (11373)  55M/1440.      32,880
166Mann     66. Speicher Matthias      72 Seevetal             Heide Cruiser                   4:11.07,4  (1389)  166M/163.      39,821
166Msen3     3. Speicher Michael       49 Hamburg              Heide Cruiser                   4:11.12,8  (1387)  166M/168.      39,807
55Msen1   1258. Speiswinkel Benjamin   67 Hamburg                                              2:02.47,5 (13645)  55M/2980.      27,011
55Msen1   1379. Speiswinkel Tobias     66 Hamburg                                              2:10.24,1 (13646)  55M/3317.      25,435
55Msen2    657. Spennemann Klaus-Peter 57 Heidekamp            HEW-Krümmel Team 6              2:18.45,2 (12816)  55M/3561.      23,904
55Msen3    299. Spenz Gerhard          44 Aachen               Warburg Team V                  1:59.37,5 (12905)  55M/2835.      27,726
55Fsen2     53. Sperl Gisela           56 Hamburg                                              2:13.34,0 (14332)  55F/539.       24,832
113Msen2   388. Sperl Mario            55 Hamburg                                              3:32.43,0  (2227)  113M/1969.     32,142
55Msen1   1436. Sperling Claus-Uwe     65 Elmshorn             Deutsche Telekom AG Team 60/2   2:13.54,2 (10590)  55M/3445.      24,770
113Msen2   270. Sperling Richard       51 Melle                TuS Melle                       3:22.08,8  (6685)  113M/1464.     33,823
55Msen1    308. Speth Wolfgang         65 Schenefeld           Tuborg                          1:34.49,0 (13805)  55M/722.       34,981
55Mjug      35. Spethmann Finn         84 Großenwiehe          Familie Spethmann               1:37.14,8 (12235)  55M/993.       34,107
55Msen2    177. Spethmann Rolf         55 Großenwiehe          Familie Spethmann               1:37.15,7 (12236)  55M/994.       34,101
113Msen2   212. Spickermann Christian  53 Ahrensburg           Bagaluten                       3:15.04,6  (1313)  113M/1173.     35,049
113Fsen1    20. Spiegel Birgit         68 Hamburg              Zieh Durch                      3:21.17,5  (6730)  113F/50.       33,967
55Msen1    508. Spiegel Frank          64 Oering                                               1:38.38,8 (10723)  55M/1180.      33,623
113Msen1   106. Spiekermann-Rebien Mar 63 Bielefeld                                            2:55.59,2  (6971)  113M/276.      38,851
113Msen3   172. Spielmann Norbert      41 Hamm                 KC Die Abgewixten               3:23.00,9  (2021)  113M/1505.     33,678
113Msen2   484. Spies Bernd-Georg      55 Hamburg                                              3:40.14,7  (2369)  113M/2416.     31,044
113Msen1   351. Spies Jan              63 Norderstedt          Deutsche Post Team 6            3:07.47,7  (3611)  113M/824.      36,408
113Frau     63. Spiess Svea            75 Großhansdorf                                         4:06.38,4  (2540)  113F/206.      27,721
166Msen2   244. Spieth Bernd           57 Münster              Lohmann-Kreisel                 4:41.18,3   (762)  166M/1042.     35,549
166Msen1   720. Spingat Lothar         61 Reinfeld             Erasco                          5:12.11,0  (1363)  166M/1630.     32,033
55MP         4. Spitzmüller Mario      64 Hamburg                                              1:31.11,4   (498)  55M/388.       36,372
166Msen3   146. Spitzner Wolfgang      49 Wedemark                                             5:20.30,2  (2888)  166M/1696.     31,201
166Msen3    96. Splisteser Hans-Wilhel 48 Uetersen                                             4:51.16,9  (1850)  166M/1311.     34,331
113Msen3   309. Spoden Alfred          40 Köln                                                 3:41.29,9  (2777)  113M/2473.     30,868
113Msen3   143. Spohr Siegfried        47 Steinburg            POETen 1                        3:18.39,4  (7694)  113M/1315.     34,417
113Mann    133. Sporleder Arne         72 Berlin                                               3:00.50,8  (5282)  113M/482.      37,807
166Msen1   610. Sprave Horst Karl      60 Dortmund                                             4:53.54,5  (2914)  166M/1366.     34,024
55Msen1    476. Spreckelsen Dirk       66 Hamburg                                              1:38.08,3 (11076)  55M/1109.      33,797
113Msen1   305. Sprengel Jörg          64 Tangstedt                                            3:05.09,9   (685)  113M/711.      36,925
113Msen1  1324. Sprenger Dominik       67 Hamburg                                              4:02.51,8  (7515)  113M/3039.     28,152
113Msen1   640. Sprenger Norbert       67 Uetersen                                             3:22.01,1  (2133)  113M/1457.     33,844
113Msen1   726. Spring Michael         65 Hamburg              Cash or Crash                   3:26.05,4  (6407)  113M/1651.     33,176
113Msen3    23. Springhorn Hans-Dietri 48 Hamburg              MTV Müden I                     2:53.44,0  (5494)  113M/208.      39,355
166Msen1   741. Springob Jochen        64 Bergheim                                             5:18.48,4  (2382)  166M/1686.     31,367
55Mann      78. Sprüssel Philipp       81 Hamburg                                              1:29.11,1 (10144)  55M/253.       37,190
113Msen3     4. Sroka Jürgen           49 Berlin                                               2:45.05,4  (5362)  113M/26.       41,415
55Msen2    169. Staats Manfred         58 Bargteheide                                          1:36.55,8 (11147)  55M/947.       34,218
113Msen1  1380. Stab Oliver            62 Stapelfeld                                           4:29.18,3  (7522)  113M/3189.     25,388
113Msen1    89. Stach Andreas          68 Borken               Preussenelektra TBK 1           2:54.38,8  (6164)  113M/238.      39,149
113Mann    445. Stach Michael          72 Kutenholz                                            3:39.54,6  (2740)  113M/2396.     31,091
55Msen3    300. Stach Wolf-Ekkehard    41 Hamburg              NIVEA 18                        1:59.44,0 (11411)  55M/2841.      27,701
55Msen2    515. Stachow Michael        56 Hamburg                                              2:00.04,6 (13344)  55M/2863.      27,622
55Msen2    499. Staden Klaus           58 Syke                 Trotzköpfe                      1:58.16,6 (14762)  55M/2772.      28,042
113Msen3   173. Stadler Hans-Peter     47 Berlin                                               3:23.29,8  (2635)  113M/1530.     33,599
166Msen2   131. Stadtmann Albert       50 Münster                                              4:27.20,5  (2869)  166M/597.      37,406
166Msen1   566. Staecker Frank         64 Hamburg                                              4:49.52,5  (2157)  166M/1271.     34,498
166Msen3    67. Stahl Karl-Heinz       42 Hamburg                                              4:40.23,7  (1875)  166M/1015.     35,664
55Msen1     61. Stahl Morris           68 Schwerin                                             1:27.27,3 (10085)  55M/145.       37,925
113Msen3    75. Stahl Peter            46 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik AG II         3:05.37,9  (6134)  113M/742.      36,832
166Msen1   468. Stahl Roland           66 Niederkassel                                         4:41.01,2  (7379)  166M/1032.     35,585
55Msen1    742. Stahlke Niels          64 Hamburg              Speckbötel                      1:43.46,1 (14225)  55M/1763.      31,963
55Fsen1    227. Stahlke Ute            67 Hamburg              Speckbötel                      2:09.48,2 (14224)  55F/470.       25,552
113Msen1  1290. Stahlschmidt Thomas    62 Hamburg              Vätermeister                    3:56.54,3  (6703)  113M/2958.     28,860
55Fsen1    319. Stahmer Gabriele       64 Glückstadt           DAK 1                           2:38.24,9 (10582)  55F/721.       20,937
55Msen1    858. Stahmer Thomas         64 Hamburg              Deutsche Telekom AG Team 60/4   1:47.26,9 (10745)  55M/2042.      30,868
113Mann    507. Stakelbeck Dirk        70 Bad Salzuflen                                        3:51.43,6  (3048)  113M/2818.     29,505
113Msen3   114. Stallkamp Bernhard     40 Osnabrück                                            3:13.01,4  (5973)  113M/1090.     35,422
166Mann    181. Stallkamp Volker       77 Osnabrück                                            4:31.09,9  (5972)  166M/716.      36,878
166Mann     46. Stallmann Sascha       77 Norderstedt          Leser-Racing Team I             4:07.28,8   (759)  166M/95.       40,408
113Msen3   307. Stambula Gerhard       47 Braak                                                3:41.02,6  (1921)  113M/2444.     30,931
55Fsen1     78. Stambula Silke         67 Hamburg                                              1:48.34,4 (13047)  55F/166.       30,548
55Msen1   1149. Stamm Joachim          65 Hamburg              Zeus Rockets                    1:57.23,2 (11702)  55M/2733.      28,255
113Msen2   248. Stammer Jens           58 Hamburg              Cash or Crash                   3:19.36,0  (6408)  113M/1358.     34,255
55Msen1    689. Stampnik Olaf          67 Hamburg              HEW-Vertrieb 2                  1:42.27,6 (10600)  55M/1627.      32,371
55Msen1    973. Stange Carsten         66 D                    Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 12   1:50.53,3 (12853)  55M/2313.      29,911
55Msen1    326. Stange Klaus-Peter     60 Wentorf              NIVEA 13                        1:35.13,7 (11379)  55M/766.       34,829
113Msen2   289. Stanislaus Lothar      50 Wahlstedt            Deutsche Post Team 3            3:23.40,7  (6055)  113M/1537.     33,569
166Msen1   342. Stanislaus Sven        66 Ahrensburg                                           4:32.27,2  (5931)  166M/755.      36,704
113Msen3   361. Stanislawski Hans-Joac 44 Hamburg                                              3:54.07,3  (6960)  113M/2894.     29,204
113Frau     61. Stapelfeldt Claudia    71 Hamburg              High-Flow                       4:06.08,4  (6482)  113F/204.      27,778
55Msen1    287. Starck Eberhard        62 Bad Doberan                                          1:33.57,5 (12437)  55M/646.       35,300
55Msen3     44. Stark Anton            47 Regensburg                                           1:34.50,1 (13252)  55M/725.       34,974
55Msen4     13. Stark Jürgen-Dieter    34 Berlin                                               1:33.42,9 (10661)  55M/622.       35,392
113Msen1   448. Stark Markus           67 Leipzig                                              3:11.57,4  (6345)  113M/1033.     35,618
55Msen1    171. Stark Olaf             66 Wedel                Enola Gay                       1:31.12,8 (10434)  55M/391.       36,363
113Msen4     1. Stark Reinhard         38 Potsdam              rad-team-rathenow               2:51.04,7  (1124)  113M/110.      39,965
55Mann     496. Stark Sven             73 Hamburg              Healthland                      1:51.02,0 (12795)  55M/2323.      29,872
55Msen2    468. Stark Volker           56 Hamburg                                              1:56.11,9 (11828)  55M/2661.      28,544
166Msen1   148. Staroste Volker        61 Hamburg              RV Endspurt Hamburg 3           4:18.49,5  (2077)  166M/328.      38,636
55Mann     447. Startnummer 10181      ?? D                                                    1:47.24,7 (10181)  55M/2041.      30,879
55Mann      66. Startnummer 11980      ?? D                                                    1:29.00,2 (11980)  55M/227.       37,266
55Mann     286. Startnummer 11981      ?? D                                                    1:39.12,0 (11981)  55M/1251.      33,435
55Mann     386. Startnummer 11982      ?? D                                                    1:42.59,8 (11982)  55M/1696.      32,202
113MP       14. Startnummer 402        ?? D                                                    3:20.33,7   (402)  113M/1396.     34,090
113MP        9. Startnummer 403        ?? D                                                    3:14.54,9   (403)  113M/1170.     35,078
113MP       15. Startnummer 404        ?? D                                                    3:20.35,6   (404)  113M/1398.     34,085
113MP       13. Startnummer 405        ?? D                                                    3:20.33,2   (405)  113M/1395.     34,092
113MP       10. Startnummer 406        ?? D                                                    3:20.28,2   (406)  113M/1385.     34,106
113MP       11. Startnummer 407        ?? D                                                    3:20.28,4   (407)  113M/1386.     34,105
113MP       16. Startnummer 408        ?? D                                                    3:21.15,8   (408)  113M/1427.     33,971
113MP        6. Startnummer 409        ?? D                                                    3:08.24,6   (409)  113M/854.      36,289
55MP        17. Startnummer 419        ?? D                                                    1:39.35,8   (419)  55M/1303.      33,302
55MP        51. Startnummer 468        ?? D                                                    2:37.22,2   (468)  55M/3699.      21,076
113Mann    456. Startnummer 5176       ?? D                                                    3:41.08,4  (5176)  113M/2448.     30,918
113Mann    194. Startnummer 5177       ?? D                                                    3:05.54,5  (5177)  113M/753.      36,777
166Mann     81. Startnummer 6604       ?? D                                                    4:14.42,5  (6604)  166M/239.      39,261
55Msen2     89. Stasch Gerald          58 Großhansdorf         Schöne-Team                     1:33.07,6 (11582)  55M/577.       35,616
113Mann     85. Stassek Björn          81 Braunschweig                                         2:56.13,4   (842)  113M/291.      38,799
166Msen1   153. Staub Axel             68 Bardowick            Fahrrad Marcks                  4:19.00,3  (1366)  166M/335.      38,610
113Mann    560. Staub Dirk             71 Geesthacht           Fahrrad Marcks                  4:07.18,6  (1368)  113M/3097.     27,646
113Mann    442. Staude Thomas          81 Guben                                                3:39.33,6  (6882)  113M/2377.     31,140
166Msen2   400. Stausboell Karl Kristi 53 DK-Esbjerg           Esbjerg Cykle Motion            5:16.54,2  (1039)  166M/1674.     31,555
166Msen3   127. Stausholm Preben       49 DK-Esbjerg Ö                                         5:04.44,5  (3320)  166M/1538.     32,815
55Mann     622. Steckel Frank          71 Hamburg              AA-Team                         2:06.01,2 (14669)  55M/3143.      26,319
55Msen2    127. Steckmest Rolf         57 Barmstedt                                            1:35.03,3 (10403)  55M/750.       34,893
166Msen1   188. Steckstor Matthias     66 Bad Oeynhausen                                       4:21.53,9   (875)  166M/413.      38,183
113Msen2   385. Steding Walter         51 Oststeinbek                                          3:32.22,1  (3346)  113M/1951.     32,195
55Msen1    475. Steen Nico             64 Krempe                                               1:38.07,9 (14541)  55M/1107.      33,799
113Msen1  1314. Steer Malcolm          65 GB                   Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 8    4:01.59,9  (2007)  113M/3020.     28,253
113Msen1   226. Stefan Thomas          65 Suderburg            Radsport VfL Suderburg          3:02.29,7  (6178)  113M/554.      37,465
55Mann     683. Steffen Arne           73 Moorrege             HEW-Vertrieb 2                  2:18.49,8 (10599)  55M/3564.      23,891
166Msen1   195. Steffen Jörg           63 Wedemark                                             4:22.03,7   (945)  166M/426.      38,159
55Msen1    155. Steffen Jörg           66 Recklinghausen       Deka-Team                       1:30.27,7 (12687)  55M/350.       36,665
55Msen1    746. Steffen Oliver         67 Hamburg                                              1:43.50,1 (11116)  55M/1772.      31,942
55Msen2     85. Steffen Rüdiger        59 Barmstedt                                            1:32.54,4 (10251)  55M/562.       35,700
55Frau      56. Steffen Sabrina        71 Hamburg              NIVEA 5                         1:50.38,0 (11459)  55F/183.       29,980
113Fsen2    11. Steffens Gisela        55 Sulzbach/Main                                        3:31.51,2  (3160)  113F/80.       32,273
55Mann      73. Steffens Hauke         81 Sandkrug                                             1:29.07,6 (13622)  55M/239.       37,214
166Msen2   135. Steffens Reinhold      53 Sulzbach                                             4:28.02,0  (5262)  166M/610.      37,309
55Frau     127. Stege Angelika         72 Hamburg              Wattwürmer                      2:06.47,1 (12910)  55F/413.       26,160
113Msen2   143. Steggel Joachim        57 Hoisdorf             Team-HWW                        3:07.51,3  (1670)  113M/826.      36,396
55Msen1   1159. Stehn Matthias         67 Escheburg                                            1:57.47,9 (11776)  55M/2752.      28,156
55Mann     701. Stehr Jan              79 Hamburg              Team Smart 2                    2:36.41,3 (12391)  55M/3695.      21,168
55Mann     543. Stehr Thorsten         73 Herrnburg                                            1:55.24,2 (13613)  55M/2618.      28,740
55Msen2    175. Steier Kurt            56 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Deutsche Post Team 9            1:37.11,2 (12722)  55M/985.       34,128
55Msen3     99. Stein Eckhard          46 Hamburg              Feuerroß                        1:39.17,9 (11034)  55M/1269.      33,402
55Msen3    132. Stein Horst            49 Hamburg              Team Glinde                     1:42.00,0 (11810)  55M/1580.      32,517
55Fsen1    306. Stein Kirsten          67 Hamburg                                              2:25.57,6 (13766)  55F/684.       22,724
166Msen2   123. Stein Klaus-Dieter     55 Lüneburg             Deutsche Post Team 1            4:26.12,7  (6048)  166M/571.      37,564
55Msen1    736. Stein Martin           64 Elmshorn             Team Holsten                    1:43.31,6 (12880)  55M/1742.      32,038
166Msen1   181. Stein Peter            60 Potsdam                                              4:21.44,1   (878)  166M/398.      38,207
113Msen1   738. Stein Richard          68 Hamburg              HEW-Team 172                    3:27.03,9  (1414)  113M/1690.     33,020
113Mann    514. Stein Udo              70 Chemnitz                                             3:52.44,3  (3555)  113M/2853.     29,377
55Mann     156. Steinbach Martin       70 Hamburg              BSG Hamburg-Mannheimer 1        1:33.43,4 (10285)  55M/624.       35,389
55Msen1   1466. Steinbacher Dietmar    67 Lübeck               Deutsche Post Team 7            2:17.36,5 (12707)  55M/3535.      24,103
113Msen4    73. Steinbeck Herbert      34 Hamburg                                              3:44.32,9  (2269)  113M/2603.     30,449
113Mann    231. Steinberg Sven         71 Braunschweig         WOB-Rowers                      3:09.44,8  (1802)  113M/924.      36,033
55Msen1   1478. Steinbiß Olaf          66 Hamburg              SPD-Bürgerschaftsfraktion Hamb  2:19.45,6 (12566)  55M/3578.      23,732
113Msen1   898. Steinborn Jörg         65 Gelsenkirchen        Come Back                       3:34.17,3  (2646)  113M/2051.     31,907
55Msen1   1391. Steinborn Paul         62 Hamburg              Team Teletubby                  2:11.14,0 (12395)  55M/3344.      25,274
113Msen1  1130. Steinbrinck Jörg       68 Hamburg              B. O. S.                        3:43.52,6  (2314)  113M/2574.     30,540
113Msen4    25. Steinbrink Helmut      36 Northeim                                             3:21.03,8  (7010)  113M/1419.     34,005
166Msen1   518. Steinbrinker Axel      66 Hamburg              TACSTYLE.COM                    4:45.31,0  (7739)  166M/1159.     35,024
113Msen2   508. Steindamm Lutz         50 Hamburg                                              3:42.53,7  (2553)  113M/2528.     30,674
55Mann     421. Steindorf-Sabath Nils  77 Jena                 Team Intershop 2                1:45.08,5 (14832)  55M/1879.      31,546
166Mann    176. Steinebach Florian     75 Hamburg                                              4:30.56,2   (924)  166M/707.      36,909
55Msen1    283. Steinebach Frank       61 Hamburg              Tetenal-Superfix                1:33.53,7 (13349)  55M/641.       35,324
55Msen4    116. Steinecke Klaus        39 Hamburg              NIVEA 15                        2:01.55,0 (11392)  55M/2951.      27,205
55Msen1   1319. Steiner Ingo           68 Hamburg                                              2:05.41,2 (13472)  55M/3120.      26,389
55Msen1   1358. Steiner Matthias       60 Norderstedt          Club La Santa                   2:08.27,1 (11013)  55M/3248.      25,821
113Msen1   572. Steiner Sepp           69 Ellerbek             Radsport Wulff 1                3:18.21,6  (1570)  113M/1306.     34,469
55Frau       1. Steiner Shannon        76 CH-Baar                                              1:27.16,4 (13396)  55F/3.         38,004
113Msen1   607. Steinfatt Volker       67 Berkenthin                                           3:20.08,3  (2129)  113M/1375.     34,162
55Msen1    532. Steingrube Frank       66 L-Luxemburg          Mc Bikers                       1:39.07,9 (11321)  55M/1239.      33,458
113Msen1    19. Steinhagen Heiko       64 Feldhusen            SV Dassow 24                    2:48.05,5   (610)  113M/57.       40,676
55Mann     603. Steinhart Christoph    73 Hamburg              Adler-Radler                    2:03.01,4 (12283)  55M/2991.      26,960
55Mann      50. Steinhauer René        75 Hamburg              NIVEA 20                        1:27.53,9 (11418)  55M/160.       37,734
55Msen1    614. Steinhoff Frank        68 Hamburg              against the pain                1:40.53,6 (12637)  55M/1442.      32,874
166Msen2    13. Steinke Thomas         56 Vaale                Leser-Racing Team I             4:07.42,1   (760)  166M/103.      40,371
166Mann    200. Steinmeister Martin    72 Bonn                                                 4:33.47,8  (7601)  166M/799.      36,524
113Mann    138. Steinmetz Dierk        71 Borken               Preussenelektra TBK 1           3:01.11,9  (6167)  113M/502.      37,733
55Mann     206. Steinmetz Rico         76 Hamburg              Team Mariahilf II               1:36.04,0 (10236)  55M/856.       34,526
55Mann     501. Steinsohn Peter        75 Hamburg              PPS-Team                        1:51.29,2 (11523)  55M/2355.      29,750
166Msen1   372. Steitiya Frank         61 Reinbek                                              4:34.34,4  (5160)  166M/825.      36,420
55Msen1    501. Stelke Jörg            61 Hamburg                                              1:38.35,1 (10727)  55M/1168.      33,644
166Msen1   192. Stell Thomas           66 Berlin               Ofen Hoffmann                   4:22.02,5  (1545)  166M/422.      38,162
166Mann    357. Stelling André         70 Norderstedt          B.O.C. Team 3                   5:18.16,4  (6371)  166M/1682.     31,420
113Msen3   203. Stelling Wilfried      48 Bremervörde          RA TSV BRV                      3:28.39,6  (6942)  113M/1757.     32,767
55Mjun       5. Stellmann André        83 Tespe                Five-Cycles                     1:29.57,8 (13465)  55M/324.       36,868
113Msen1   684. Stelter Hermann        65 Oldendorf            2-Radsport Jahnke               3:24.02,2  (2568)  113M/1557.     33,510
166Mann    292. Stelzl Florian         76 Göttingen                                            4:50.57,7  (7199)  166M/1302.     34,369
113Msen1   752. Stelzner Jörg          65 Celle                MTV Müden I                     3:27.33,8  (5497)  113M/1717.     32,940
55Msen1    732. Stemmann Jochen        69 Apensen              L+M Apensen                     1:43.24,6 (12545)  55M/1729.      32,074
113Msen3   369. Stender Axel           49 Essen                                                3:55.34,7  (7079)  113M/2935.     29,023
55Msen4     77. Stender Hans-Georg     38 Nienwohld                                            1:49.27,6 (13161)  55M/2198.      30,301
113Msen4     3. Stender Konrad         39 Stendal                                              2:57.18,5  (5270)  113M/341.      38,561
113Mjun     54. Stender Tim            82 Essen                                                4:08.00,5  (7080)  113M/3103.     27,568
113Msen1   940. Stengel Christoph      62 Braunschweig                                         3:36.00,3  (3091)  113M/2159.     31,653
113Msen1  1025. Stengel Rainer         64 Börnsen                                              3:38.59,2  (2630)  113M/2339.     31,222
166Msen2   130. Stenz Michael          59 Hamburg                                              4:26.56,7  (3059)  166M/594.      37,461
113Msen2   512. Stenzel Eberhard       56 Hamburg                                              3:43.20,6  (2508)  113M/2546.     30,613
166Mann    163. Stenzel Eric           79 Peitz                RSV Peitz                       4:28.55,7  (7707)  166M/645.      37,185
55Msen4    169. Stepanek Lothar        33 Holm                                                 2:18.20,7 (12932)  55M/3548.      23,974
55MP         9. Steppat Knud           66 Hamburg                                              1:34.42,1   (480)  55M/703.       35,023
113Msen1  1313. Stepper Tobias         62 Hamburg                                              4:01.41,2  (6357)  113M/3017.     28,289
55Msen3    175. Sterna Hans-Jürgen     44 Hamburg              NIVEA 18                        1:45.22,5 (11409)  55M/1896.      31,476
55Msen3    316. Sternberg Harro        48 Hamburg                                              2:01.38,2 (14369)  55M/2941.      27,268
166Msen1   554. Sternkopf Norbert      67 Bochum                                               4:49.22,3  (6938)  166M/1254.     34,558
166Msen1   509. Sterth Helmut          64 Stelle               Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 6    4:44.49,4  (1470)  166M/1145.     35,110
113Msen2    39. Stessl Franz           50 Kaiser-Wilhelm-Koog  HEW-Kernspalter                 2:54.50,3  (1398)  113M/242.      39,106
55Mann     259. Stetter Olaf           73 Bönningstedt         NIVEA 20                        1:38.12,8 (11422)  55M/1118.      33,771
113Msen1   838. Steuck Klaus           61 Kellenhusen                                          3:31.28,8  (2997)  113M/1906.     32,330
113Msen2   500. Steuernagel Curt       56 Hamburg                                              3:41.43,3  (2184)  113M/2488.     30,837
55Mann      95. Stevanovic Pavle       71 Hamburg                                              1:30.05,4 (10941)  55M/333.       36,816
113Msen4    55. Steveker Herbert       35 Nordhorn             Mobile II                       3:35.49,0  (2657)  113M/2142.     31,681
113Msen3   262. Stevens Rolf           48 Krefeld              Team Fischeln                   3:36.09,9  (3273)  113M/2166.     31,630
55Msen2    577. Stewen Werner          56 Hamburg                                              2:06.20,2 (11729)  55M/3154.      26,253
55Msen3    360. Stibbe Olaf            44 Hamburg                                              2:07.34,8 (12421)  55M/3214.      25,997
113Msen1   598. Stichtmann Dirk        63 Hamm                 KC Die Abgewixten               3:19.31,7  (2020)  113M/1355.     34,267
166Msen1   310. Stief Ulrich           62 Hamburg              Schnecke                        4:30.03,1  (5505)  166M/681.      37,030
113Msen1  1045. Stiefel Rolf           65 Hamburg              Blanca                          3:39.48,2  (6393)  113M/2393.     31,106
113Msen2   363. Stieg Rainer           51 Kerpen               Sportfreunde Türnich            3:30.11,7  (7730)  113M/1842.     32,528
113Msen1   343. Stiegmann Axel         62 Neuwarmbüchen        Sennheiser                      3:07.07,9  (6754)  113M/791.      36,537
113Msen1    21. Stiehr Andreas         69 Berlin                                               2:48.06,2  (5137)  113M/61.       40,673
55Msen1    933. Stiel Holger           68 Hamburg                                              1:49.49,3 (13614)  55M/2226.      30,201
55Msen1   1502. Stier Alfred           60 Hamburg                                              2:26.23,1 (14089)  55M/3646.      22,658
113Msen1   230. Stier Oliver           68 Königswinter                                         3:02.37,3  (5815)  113M/563.      37,439
55Fsen1    172. Stier Susanna          66 Hamburg                                              2:01.45,8 (14088)  55F/343.       27,239
55Msen1   1477. Stiesch Carsten        66 Tespe                Team Noell                      2:19.11,6 (13280)  55M/3572.      23,828
55Fsen1    114. Stirnal Birgit         62 Neuendorf                                            1:54.38,6 (13216)  55F/234.       28,931
55Msen3    205. Stirnes Georg          47 Schenefeld                                           1:47.56,3 (12464)  55M/2082.      30,728
55Mann     602. Stirnes Thorsten       70 Hamburg                                              2:02.52,7 (12463)  55M/2983.      26,992
55Msen2    293. Stobbe Gerhard         55 Winsen                                               1:43.15,6 (13788)  55M/1715.      32,120
55Msen1   1135. Stobbe Reimer          65 Buchholz                                             1:56.47,7 (14397)  55M/2700.      28,398
166Mann    340. Stock Tim              75 Hannover             Chaos on Tour                   5:07.37,7  (6412)  166M/1576.     32,507
113Msen3   245. Stocker Detlev         41 Mülheim an der Ruhr  RTC Mülheim/Ruhr                3:34.32,1  (7718)  113M/2059.     31,870
113Msen1   329. Stöcker Dirk           64 Mönchengladbach      Lokalmatadoren                  3:06.13,1  (1485)  113M/761.      36,716
113Fsen2    14. Stocker Frauke         56 Mülheim an der Ruhr  RTC Mülheim/Ruhr                3:34.35,6  (7717)  113F/92.       31,861
113Msen1   326. Stöcker Michael        66 Mönchengladbach      Lokalmatadoren                  3:06.07,4  (1486)  113M/758.      36,735
55Msen2    611. Stöcker Ralf           50 Reinbek                                              2:10.22,7 (13702)  55M/3316.      25,439
113Msen1   948. Stockhausen Reimund    61 Neuwied              Neu-Wheelers                    3:36.20,2  (6964)  113M/2176.     31,604
166Msen1   380. Stöcklein Franz        60 Bechhofen / Bay.                                     4:35.16,5   (920)  166M/845.      36,328
113Msen3    30. Stoeber Jacob          44 Monheim                                              2:55.38,8  (6326)  113M/264.      38,926
55Mann     363. Stoeber Marc           73 Gelsenkirchen        CONDEA Man                      1:42.16,7 (11923)  55M/1606.      32,429
113Msen2    65. Stoffer Bernd-Dieter   53 Henstedt-Ulzburg     MTVH-AS                         2:59.13,7  (1498)  113M/410.      38,148
55Msen1     75. Stoffersen Edgar       63 Buchholz                                             1:28.10,5 (10097)  55M/175.       37,616
55Msen1    590. Stoffregen Tim         65 Hamburg              ELK-Team                        1:40.18,7 (12356)  55M/1387.      33,064
55Msen1     87. Stohl Michael          68 Hamburg                                              1:28.18,8 (14561)  55M/196.       37,557
55Mann     200. Stohn Sven             73 Hamburg              Cosmos Wedel                    1:35.57,4 (11930)  55M/842.       34,565
113Msen1   459. Stöhr Kay              68 Schwarzenbek                                         3:12.09,6  (2683)  113M/1049.     35,581
113Msen1   893. Stoica Alin            67 Hamburg              in case of emergency-Team D     3:33.58,6  (1997)  113M/2033.     31,953
113Msen4    31. Stoier Gerhard         39 Hamburg                                              3:25.38,8  (5598)  113M/1636.     33,247
55Mjug      60. Stölken Bastian        84 Norderstedt                                          2:09.21,2 (13131)  55M/3276.      25,641
55Msen1    349. Stölken Gerd           60 Hamburg              Überholnix                      1:35.43,0 (12163)  55M/808.       34,652
55Msen4     98. Stölken Kurt           28 Hamburg              Hugh Mackay Carpets             1:54.39,1 (14245)  55M/2567.      28,929
55Msen2    601. Stölken Thomas         58 Hamburg                                              2:09.21,0 (13130)  55M/3275.      25,642
166Msen1   510. Stolper Jürgen         67 Lüneburg                                             4:44.52,5  (7501)  166M/1147.     35,103
55Fsen2     62. Stolten Gudrun         54 Steinburg                                            2:17.09,9 (13998)  55F/596.       24,181
166Msen1   210. Stoltenberg Jörg       62 Hoisdorf             HEW-Verkehrsanlagen             4:22.57,0  (5469)  166M/466.      38,030
55Msen1    728. Stoltz Mario           69 Hamburg              channel harburg                 1:43.21,4 (11915)  55M/1721.      32,090
166Msen2   180. Stolzenburg Friedrich  58 Hamburg                                              4:33.16,2  (3115)  166M/780.      36,594
55Fsen1     34. Stoop Anja             66 Hamburg                                              1:41.26,0 (13528)  55F/81.        32,699
55Msen1    414. Stooß Gerald           60 Wedel                Cosmos Wedel                    1:37.04,0 (11932)  55M/966.       34,170
55Msen3     37. Stöppler Reinhard      48 Hamburg                                              1:34.10,1 (13697)  55M/656.       35,222
55Fsen1    281. Storbeck Jacqueline    64 Pinneberg            Dynamo Walpi                    2:17.27,0 (13171)  55F/603.       24,130
55Mann     655. Storbeck Markus        70 Hamburg              Systematics Team II             2:11.40,4 (13563)  55M/3357.      25,189
55Msen1   1439. Storjohann Kai         61 Hamburg              Familie Storjohann              2:14.05,6 (13404)  55M/3453.      24,735
55Fsen1    300. Storjohann Ute         61 Hamburg              Familie Storjohann              2:21.51,9 (13403)  55F/651.       23,379
113Mann    548. Stork Jan              71 Hamburg              High-Flow                       4:03.11,2  (6485)  113M/3045.     28,115
55Msen3    434. Storm Klaus-Dieter     43 Hamburg                                              2:24.10,5 (11142)  55M/3630.      23,005
55Mann     243. Storm Tim              76 Hamburg                                              1:37.36,4 (11143)  55M/1040.      33,981
166Msen2   387. Storm Wolfgang         50 Kremperheide         Leser-Racing Team II            5:13.44,4  (6119)  166M/1648.     31,874
113Msen1    75. Störtzer Joachim       62 Berlin                                               2:53.35,5  (3240)  113M/204.      39,387
166Mann    248. Stosio Krzysztof       75 Hamburg                                              4:42.23,7  (1841)  166M/1079.     35,412
55Mann     467. Stötzer Marco          71 Hamburg              Team Overtime                   1:48.40,3 (14459)  55M/2148.      30,521
166Mann    365. Stoye Gregor           ?? Hamburg                                              5:53.11,0  (7054)  166M/1759.     28,314
113Msen3   329. Stracke Hans-Ulrich    45 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 2                3:46.23,2  (6578)  113M/2668.     30,201
55Fsen3     37. Stracke Melita         49 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 4                2:15.03,2 (12973)  55F/569.       24,559
113Msen2    24. Strang Hubert          52 Würselen             ComNet-Cycle-Team               2:52.19,2  (5230)  113M/149.      39,677
113Msen2   173. Strango Alexander      55 Reinfeld                                             3:10.23,2  (5293)  113M/963.      35,912
113Msen1   101. Strässer Thomas        64 Engelskirchen                                        2:55.40,0  (7608)  113M/266.      38,922
55Msen1    298. Strate Hardy           62 Detmold              ZZC Biking-Team                 1:34.32,6 (12187)  55M/688.       35,082
113Msen1   827. Straube Heiko          65 Berlin               Die spasshabenden Kriminalen    3:30.46,0  (1348)  113M/1875.     32,440
113Msen1   580. Strauch Christian      68 Hamburg                                              3:18.44,1  (5791)  113M/1318.     34,404
166Mann    262. Strauss Stefan         71 Hamburg              Wirtschaftskapitäne             4:45.25,2  (1718)  166M/1155.     35,036
113Msen2   605. Strauß Axel            59 Witten               Ruhries/Witten                  3:55.19,1  (2589)  113M/2930.     29,055
55Mann     260. Strauß Bernhard        71 Halstenbek           Pingunet                        1:38.13,2 (13381)  55M/1120.      33,769
55Fsen2      8. Strecker Monika        55 Hamburg                                              1:43.17,1 (11717)  55F/101.       32,113
166Msen2   232. Streckwall Heinrich    55 Hamburg                                              4:39.49,2  (7006)  166M/989.      35,737
166Msen3     2. Streich Gerhard        49 Hannover             Stramme Kette Gehrden           4:07.34,6   (800)  166M/98.       40,392
113Msen2   119. Streich Torsten        58 Barmstedt            Lufthansa Technik AG II         3:05.33,1  (6137)  113M/734.      36,848
55Msen2    548. Streicher Ditmar       52 Ellerau              SV Rapid I                      2:04.19,6 (12387)  55M/3053.      26,678
113Msen1  1206. Streifling Siegfried   67 Rodewald             GRZ-Biking                      3:49.11,7  (6457)  113M/2754.     29,831
166Msen1   703. Streit Christian       68 Hamburg                                              5:08.02,4  (5306)  166M/1580.     32,463
166Mann     73. Streit Clemens         72 Göttingen                                            4:13.33,5  (5538)  166M/199.      39,439
55Fsen1    258. Strenger Krimhild      62 Hamburg              Seven of nine's                 2:12.53,8 (13206)  55F/525.       24,957
55Msen1    601. Streubig Andreas       68 Hamburg              Otto Versand II                 1:40.39,2 (12870)  55M/1417.      32,952
113Msen1  1128. Stricker Matthias      67 Hamburg              B. O. S.                        3:43.51,6  (2315)  113M/2571.     30,542
55Msen1   1427. Strobeck Gerd          64 Pinneberg            Dynamo Walpi                    2:13.18,0 (13172)  55M/3419.      24,882
166Mann     97. Ströbel Jens Otto      77 Birkenfeld                                           4:17.07,6  (7333)  166M/299.      38,892
55Msen3    195. Strobl Günter          49 Hamburg              Sprinter Radunski               1:47.13,7 (10626)  55M/2028.      30,932
113Msen1   899. Stroede Carsten        68 Nindorf                                              3:34.20,0  (5599)  113M/2054.     31,900
55MP        25. Strohband Wolfgang     ?? D                                                    1:41.18,6   (488)  55M/1491.      32,739
166Msen2    30. Strompf Eckhard        55 Hamburg              STILL 1                         4:13.44,6  (1184)  166M/202.      39,410
113Fsen1    36. Stroncik-Treue Nicole  68 Kiel                                                 3:32.54,9  (2522)  113F/86.       32,112
113Msen3   192. Strübing Karl Werner   48 Kaltenkirchen        Strübing                        3:27.05,6  (7308)  113M/1693.     33,015
113Msen3   150. Struck Klaus-Dieter    41 Offenbach                                            3:19.23,4  (2304)  113M/1348.     34,291
166Msen1   493. Struck Sönke           60 Wentorf                                              4:42.52,8  (3385)  166M/1096.     35,351
113Msen1   248. Struckhof Ralf         66 Hamburg              Landesbank Hamburg              3:03.26,7  (1474)  113M/594.      37,271
55Msen1    125. Struckmann Jörg        61 Etelsen                                              1:29.14,1 (10157)  55M/276.       37,169
166Msen2    59. Strunk Hubert          59 Brühl                Intel Media                     4:18.23,0  (2582)  166M/320.      38,702
55Msen1    427. Struppek Bernd-Olaf    65 Hamburg                                              1:37.15,9 (10558)  55M/995.       34,100
55Msen1     93. Struppek Michael       69 Oststeinbek                                          1:28.38,7 (10557)  55M/209.       37,416
55Fsen1    222. Struve Anne            67 Uetersen                                             2:09.00,0 (12214)  55F/453.       25,711
113Mjun      9. Struve Florian         82 Rellingen            Team Graziella                  2:54.57,5  (1653)  113M/248.      39,079
55Msen1    279. Strüßmann Volkmar      61 Hamburg              NDR Media 1                     1:33.47,5 (11335)  55M/633.       35,363
113Msen1  1381. Stubbe Harald          68 Hamburg                                              4:30.18,1  (7204)  113M/3191.     25,295
55Mann     442. Stubbe Markus          80 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 5              1:47.03,6 (12811)  55M/2016.      30,980
55Mann     533. Stubbe Matthias        80 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 5              1:54.42,5 (12812)  55M/2569.      28,915
55Mann     278. Stubbe Sebastian       77 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 5              1:38.54,4 (12810)  55M/1211.      33,534
166Msen3   131. Stubbe Ulrich          49 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 1              5:08.08,2  (1407)  166M/1582.     32,453
166Msen3    70. Stubbe Walther         46 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 1              4:41.29,1  (1406)  166M/1047.     35,526
113Msen4   100. Stüber Siegfried       38 Norderstedt                                          4:23.43,2  (6926)  113M/3171.     25,926
166Mann    343. Stuckenberg Björn      76 Hespe                                                5:08.38,9  (3479)  166M/1594.     32,399
55Frau     185. Studberg Wiebke        71 Düsseldorf           Königskinder                    2:15.07,1 (14489)  55F/571.       24,547
113Msen2   317. Student Dietmar        59 Bargteheide                                          3:25.47,5  (3516)  113M/1643.     33,224
55Mann     660. Studt Karsten          76 Hamburg              Hamburger Spinning-Team         2:12.27,5 (13942)  55M/3388.      25,040
113Msen2   198. Studtmann Holger       56 Egestorf             Hamburger Sparkasse 1           3:13.44,7  (1378)  113M/1117.     35,290
55Msen1    755. Stuhr Michael          68 Hamburg              CONDEA Man                      1:44.07,3 (10201)  55M/1792.      31,855
166Mann    172. Stukenbrock Michael    70 Hamburg                                              4:30.03,4  (3368)  166M/682.      37,030
166Msen3    65. Stula Manfred          43 Homberg              D-Zug Homberg                   4:40.07,9  (5457)  166M/1003.     35,698
113Fsen1    66. Stumme Angela          61 Hamburg              KNL HH-CCO                      3:48.35,6  (6502)  113F/160.      29,910
55Msen2    494. Stumpenhausen Wilhelm  54 Lüneburg                                             1:57.37,3 (14363)  55M/2744.      28,198
113Msen1   731. Stumpf Andreas         63 Eslohe                                               3:26.18,4  (2306)  113M/1659.     33,141
113Msen1   503. Stumpf Matthias        65 Potsdam                                              3:14.36,1  (7509)  113M/1153.     35,134
55Msen3     91. Stumpf Wolfgang        48 Hamburg              Peter Sturm I                   1:39.00,8 (11802)  55M/1225.      33,498
55Mjug      11. Stumpf-Fechner Mathias 85 Fürstenwalde                                         1:25.41,1 (10163)  55M/85.        38,709
113Msen3   258. Sturm Arie             48 Oldenburg                                            3:35.47,7  (2384)  113M/2140.     31,684
113Frau     67. Sturm Daniela          77 Oerlenbach                                           4:18.27,6  (3020)  113F/219.      26,453
55Mann     120. Sturm David            75 Hamburg              Peter Sturm II                  1:31.34,5 (10356)  55M/432.       36,219
113Msen1   910. Sturm Michael          60 Lienen               Kangaroo                        3:35.03,6  (6899)  113M/2084.     31,792
55Msen3     90. Sturm Peter            49 Hamburg              Peter Sturm I                   1:38.59,2 (11807)  55M/1220.      33,507
55Msen1   1374. Sturm Stephan          66 Kaltenkirchen        Jungheinrich AG Team Swift 1    2:09.51,7 (12838)  55M/3302.      25,541
55Msen1   1526. Sturmberg Kai          69 Remscheid            Vaillant 3                      2:51.41,5 (14522)  55M/3712.      19,318
113Msen4    84. Stürmer Siegbert       39 Buchholz                                             3:54.16,1  (2527)  113M/2904.     29,185
55Msen2    271. Sturmhoebel Wolfgang   54 Hamburg              Die Bio-Beisser                 1:42.03,6 (10754)  55M/1584.      32,498
113Msen1   390. Stüve Martin           65 Hamburg              Team Intershop 1                3:09.31,9  (2095)  113M/911.      36,074
113Msen1   393. Stüve Uwe              62 Hamburg              Team Intershop 1                3:09.36,5  (2092)  113M/915.      36,060
55Mann     104. Stüven Olaf            75 Hamburg              channel harburg                 1:30.54,2 (11914)  55M/372.       36,487
113Mann      5. Su Bertram             76 Hamburg                                              2:45.38,7  (3499)  113M/31.       41,276
166Msen2   392. Suchefort Thomas       50 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 2                5:14.16,9  (6582)  166M/1655.     31,819
55Msen1    804. Suck Karsten           68 Hamburg              Haar-Schuppen-Team              1:45.35,6 (11227)  55M/1915.      31,411
113Msen1  1113. Suckow Dirk            68 Hamburg              Team bbcom                      3:43.17,6  (2725)  113M/2544.     30,620
113Fsen1    24. Suckstorff Anja        69 Hamburg                                              3:24.34,8  (7232)  113F/58.       33,421
113Msen1   490. Suckstorff Kai         63 Hamburg                                              3:13.42,1  (7233)  113M/1114.     35,298
55Mann     371. Sudbrack-Heinrich Joac 71 Hamburg              Deutsche Post Team 10           1:42.29,5 (12733)  55M/1636.      32,361
113Mann    391. Suermann Thomas        70 Hamburg                                              3:34.42,8  (3494)  113M/2065.     31,843
166Msen1   314. Suffel Christof        60 Niedernberg          VELO-FREUNDE                    4:30.13,9  (1698)  166M/688.      37,006
55Fsen2     60. Sühl Elke              55 Rosengarten          Team Mariahilf III              2:16.40,4 (12389)  55F/589.       24,268
55Msen2     33. Suhr Hobe              55 Beidenfleth          HEW-Neutronenbeschleuniger      1:29.14,1 (10219)  55M/276.       37,169
55Msen1   1397. Suhr Oliver            67 Hamburg              Avanza                          2:11.38,1 (12651)  55M/3354.      25,196
55Mann      33. Sumfleth Jan           79 Hamburg                                              1:26.51,5 (10044)  55M/100.       38,186
113Msen2   195. Sunddal Erik           55 DK-Hvidovre          Team HS/Copenhagen              3:13.19,8  (3275)  113M/1101.     35,365
113Msen1  1037. Sundermann Dirk        67 Gütersloh            GT-6                            3:39.34,1  (7677)  113M/2378.     31,139
113Msen1   127. Surenbrock Dierk       66 Hamburg              Annoncen Avis                   2:57.06,2  (5420)  113M/328.      38,606
113Msen1   639. Surmont René           68 Hamburg              Team ESAO                       3:22.00,7  (1646)  113M/1456.     33,846
55Msen2    323. Surnitzki Hans         53 Rampe                                                1:45.25,1 (11057)  55M/1901.      31,463
55Msen3    339. Süssemilch Bernd       43 Frankfurt                                            2:05.45,2 (13122)  55M/3129.      26,375
113Mann     17. Sussiek Martin         71 Hamburg                                              2:49.20,3   (647)  113M/84.       40,376
55Mann     112. Sütel Daniel           78 Tornesch             Maik's bike's                   1:31.12,6 (11311)  55M/389.       36,364
55Msen1   1102. Suter Kai              66 Geesthacht                                           1:55.18,2 (13339)  55M/2610.      28,765
166Msen2   259. Sutter Artur           55 CH-Fingen                                            4:43.28,8  (7625)  166M/1109.     35,276
55Frau      76. Svensson Kristin       73 Hamburg                                              1:55.23,3 (13644)  55F/248.       28,744
113Mann    236. Sylvester René         74 Oranienburg                                          3:10.17,2  (1827)  113M/959.      35,931
55Msen1    104. Sypniewski Mathias     68 Hamburg              BSG Hamburg-Mannheimer 2        1:29.06,6 (10739)  55M/235.       37,221
55Mann     255. Szarbinowski Jens      70 Ahrensburg                                           1:38.04,7 (10257)  55M/1101.      33,817
113Msen2   185. Szczepaniak Peter      50 Bochum                                               3:11.44,9  (6804)  113M/1023.     35,657
55MP         8. Szekeres Imre          52 Köln                                                 1:33.41,8   (432)  55M/621.       35,399
113Msen1  1058. Szelersky Matthias     69 Solingen             Mut zur Lücke                   3:40.38,3  (3174)  113M/2430.     30,988
113Msen1   385. Szimm Rainer           63 Hamburg                                              3:09.24,7  (5323)  113M/903.      36,097

Total 1470



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.