Overall Long Distance Men

Powerman 2000 - Overall Long Distance Men

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
         Lauf 1. Rund!        Lauf1!      Wechsel! Velo 1. Rund! Velo 2. Rund! Velo 3. Rund!         Velo!      Wechsel!        Lauf2!
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bernhard Olivier, Teufen AR    68 Swiss National Team        6:23.10,9   (101)  EM/1.         
          14.18    1.!  28.18    1.!   0.29    1.!  33.59    7.!1:17.57    4.!1:20.08    4.!3:57.30    4.!   0.52    9.!1:55.59    1.!
    2. Keller Daniel, Bronschhofen    63 Swiss National Team        6:26.14,8   (102)  EM/2.         
          15.06   19.!  29.50   17.!   0.47   16.!  32.25    1.!1:17.38    2.!1:20.11    5.!3:55.34    2.!   0.59   14.!1:59.03    2.!
    3. Sabatschus Olaf, D-Troisdorf   71 Bayer 05 Uerdingen         6:27.24,9   (109)  EM/3.         
          14.19    2.!  28.21    4.!   0.48   22.!  33.45    6.!1:17.50    3.!1:20.07    3.!3:57.06    3.!   1.04   29.!2:00.03    3.!
    4. Dellsperger Urs, Galmiz        63 Tri-Team Bern              6:29.14,6   (104)  EM/4.         
          14.27    8.!  28.31    5.!   0.52   28.!  33.22    3.!1:18.06    8.!1:20.04    2.!3:58.39    5.!   1.03   26.!2:00.07    4.!
    5. Martinez Felix, E-Santander    70 National Team Spain        6:30.39,7   (103)  EM/5.         
          14.25    7.!  28.19    2.!   0.32    4.!  34.00    8.!1:18.00    6.!1:20.17    6.!4:00.10    6.!   1.06   34.!2:00.30    5.!
    6. Braems Philippe, B-Meerbeke    72 BIN                        6:37.09,7   (108)  EM/6.         
          15.07   22.!  29.50   18.!   0.47   19.!  32.42    2.!1:17.20    1.!1:18.45    1.!3:55.17    1.!   0.46    5.!2:10.28   10.!
    7. Riesen Stefan, Rüschegg Heubac 73 Swiss National Team/Thömu  6:44.00,6   (106)  EM/7.         
          14.22    4.!  28.20    3.!   0.30    2.!  34.02    9.!1:17.57    4.!1:20.23    7.!4:01.41    7.!   0.38    1.!2:12.49   16.!
    8. Apilluelo Juan Carlos, E-(Bies 65 Mayencos                   6:49.39,5   (131)  EM/8.         
          14.24    5.!  28.40    6.!   0.51   27.!  35.14   17.!1:22.41   18.!1:24.56    9.!4:13.06   12.!   1.22   79.!2:05.39    6.!
    9. Soerensen Stig Brahe, DK-Aarhu 69 Aarhus 1900 Triathlon      6:51.36,4   (124)  EM/9.         
          15.01   15.!  29.43   15.!   0.59   47.!  36.04   33.!1:22.15   16.!1:25.08   10.!4:12.39    9.!   1.03   25.!2:07.10    8.!
   10. Loser Roger, Uster             73 X-Dream Rapperswil         6:55.40,5   (247)  EM/10.        
          15.45   46.!  31.07   42.!   1.04   64.!  34.38   13.!1:20.53    9.!1:24.43    8.!4:07.53    8.!   0.54   11.!2:14.41   22.!
   11. von Allmen Konrad, Olten       69 Tri-Team Bucher Bike-Spor  6:56.53,2   (126)  EM/11.        
          15.22   27.!  30.04   21.!   0.36    7.!  37.25   75.!1:24.57   33.!1:26.59   14.!4:19.30   20.!   0.49    7.!2:05.52    7.!
   12. Grämiger Richard, Altendorf    69 ASICS-ERMAG                6:57.01,0   (116)  EM/12.        
          14.25    6.!  28.47    7.!   0.38    8.!  33.29    5.!1:23.02   21.!1:26.36   12.!4:13.03   11.!   0.38    2.!2:13.53   19.!
   13. Pschebizin Marc, D-Bernkastel- 73 Tri Post Trier             7:00.09,5   (123)  EM/13.        
          14.43    9.!  29.08   10.!   0.39    9.!  34.32   12.!1:21.34   12.!1:26.39   13.!4:12.46   10.!   0.44    4.!2:16.51   25.!
   14. Ruhstaller Adrian, Lenzburg    73 Yeti Veloteria             7:02.13,8   (560)  EM/14.        
          15.52   51.!  31.16   48.!   0.49   24.!  34.43   14.!1:21.42   14.!1:28.53   21.!4:16.33   15.!   1.00   16.!2:12.34   15.!
   15. Forster Peter, Fehraltorf      73 TC Fehraltorf              7:03.30,4   (231)  EM/15.        
          15.08   23.!  30.11   22.!   0.55   38.!  35.40   24.!1:22.55   20.!1:29.03   22.!4:21.04   21.!   1.00   17.!2:10.18    9.!
   16. Schuler Pascal, F-Wissembourg  75 Naveco TC Betschdorf       7:04.50,0   (260)  EM/16.        
          15.32   34.!  30.22   26.!   1.28  182.!  34.55   16.!1:22.24   17.!1:28.16   18.!4:17.29   17.!   1.19   68.!2:14.09   20.!
   17. Béguin Luc, Cernier            67 CO Chenau                  7:06.07,7   (279)  EM/17.        
          15.28   30.!  30.40   36.!   0.54   31.!  35.30   22.!1:22.03   15.!1:28.16   17.!4:17.06   16.!   1.19   66.!2:16.07   23.!
   18. Kaufmann Oliver, D-Mitwitz     68 Coburger Turnerschaft      7:09.59,6   (306)  EM/18.        
          15.41   40.!  31.07   43.!   1.09   93.!  36.50   55.!1:25.25   35.!1:30.01   26.!4:24.24   27.!   1.21   74.!2:11.57   12.!
   19. Birkholz Carsten, D-Berlin     75 SISU Berlin                7:11.55,3   (222)  EM/19.        
          14.54   13.!  29.33   13.!   0.36    6.!  36.43   50.!1:24.01   27.!1:31.52   49.!4:27.13   40.!   0.49    6.!2:13.42   18.!
   20. De Beuckelaer Eric, B-Sint Job 66 Bors Beek Triathlon team   7:12.20,6   (285)  EM/20.        
          15.44   45.!  31.09   44.!   1.01   54.!  36.29   42.!1:26.03   41.!1:30.50   36.!4:26.03   34.!   1.15   52.!2:12.51   17.!
   21. Mac Fadyen Garret, CAN-B3K5E3  66 Triathlon Canada           7:12.54,3   (112)  PO/1.         
          15.43   41.!  31.44   54.!   0.48   20.!  35.23   19.!1:23.15   23.!1:27.11   15.!4:15.58   14.!   1.04   28.!2:23.18   49.!
   22. Stalder Sebastian, F-Arinthod  76 ESUL Triathlon             7:14.00,3   (214)  PM/1.         
          15.07   21.!  30.21   25.!   0.42   12.!  35.42   26.!1:23.37   24.!1:28.51   20.!4:21.07   22.!   1.08   36.!2:20.40   37.!
   23. Nascimbeni Luca, I-Appiano-Bol 68 Triathlon Alto Adige       7:17.04,2   (119)  PO/2.         
          15.28   32.!  30.29   31.!   1.13  119.!  34.23   11.!1:21.07   10.!1:26.12   11.!4:15.05   13.!   1.24   86.!2:28.51   70.!
   24. Kregar Miro, SLO-Stahovica     62 Trisport                   7:18.01,1   (550)  PP/1.         
          16.10   56.!  31.48   55.!   0.47   18.!  38.00  104.!1:28.11   76.!1:33.35   65.!4:33.04   60.!   0.53   10.!2:11.27   11.!
   25. Hofstetter Dani, Geroldswil    78 Asics Top Team             7:18.17,7   (205)  PM/2.         
          15.44   44.!  31.12   45.!   0.48   21.!  35.51   29.!1:27.29   65.!1:29.53   25.!4:26.25   37.!   0.58   13.!2:18.53   30.!
   26. Turquois Tristan, Lussy        64 Pully Natation/Triathlon   7:18.23,3   (430)  PP/2.         
          16.27   63.!  32.31   69.!   1.16  129.!  36.23   40.!1:26.19   44.!1:29.51   23.!4:23.23   26.!   1.21   74.!2:19.49   34.!
   27. Genoud Robert                  71 Confignon                  7:18.32,8   (233)  PN/1.         
          17.18  114.!  33.26   90.!   1.07   83.!  37.03   62.!1:25.30   36.!1:31.07   40.!4:25.59   33.!   1.26   94.!2:16.33   24.!
   28. Grädler Uwe, D-München         71 TSV 1860 Rosenheim         7:19.19,8   (115)  PN/2.         
          14.46   11.!  29.08   11.!   0.55   33.!  34.19   10.!1:21.34   13.!1:28.45   19.!4:19.18   19.!   0.56   12.!2:29.01   71.!
   29. Urdampilleta Lizardi Asier, E- 72 Atletico San Sebastian     7:19.51,3   (263)  PN/3.         
          15.33   37.!  30.39   33.!   1.10  103.!  37.59  102.!1:30.22  130.!1:32.10   54.!4:33.48   65.!   1.49  157.!2:12.23   13.!
   30. Sigrist Martin, Horgenberg     67 SSC-Langnau                7:21.06,7   (340)  PO/3.         
          15.44   43.!  31.06   41.!   1.36  208.!  37.12   70.!1:24.53   32.!1:30.51   37.!4:25.34   32.!   2.18  221.!2:20.31   36.!
   31. Griesser Thomas, Weiach        78 Run & Bike RV Siglistorf   7:21.17,7   (204)  PM/3.         
          16.03   55.!  32.06   61.!   1.01   54.!  35.24   20.!1:23.07   22.!1:28.10   16.!4:19.05   18.!   1.05   31.!2:27.59   65.!
   32. Becker Timothy                 58 USA-Seattle, WA            7:21.41,6   (443)  PQ/1.         
          16.26   62.!  32.00   57.!   1.28  181.!  35.41   25.!1:24.43   29.!1:30.26   30.!4:21.54   23.!   1.30  108.!2:24.47   53.!
   33. Schwaninger André              75 St. Gallen                 7:23.08,5   (563)  PN/4.         
          17.22  117.!  33.46  107.!   1.19  146.!  37.34   85.!1:26.20   46.!1:30.55   38.!4:27.01   39.!   1.16   54.!2:19.45   33.!
   34. Schmoll Kaspar, D-Berlin       75 SISU Berlin                7:23.39,7   (257)  PN/5.         
          16.58   97.!  33.41  101.!   1.09   95.!  37.06   64.!1:26.13   43.!1:30.49   35.!4:28.43   43.!   1.23   83.!2:18.41   29.!
   35. Ettlin Andi, Ibach             71 VMC Ibach                  7:23.44,3   (228)  PN/6.         
          16.29   67.!  32.31   68.!   1.12  112.!  35.39   23.!1:23.49   25.!1:29.51   24.!4:22.30   24.!   2.06  200.!2:25.24   57.!
   36. Grünig Kaspar, Schwarzenburg   73 RBT Gürbetal               7:23.55,3   (237)  PN/7.         
          16.45   76.!  33.08   78.!   1.02   57.!  36.14   36.!1:22.45   19.!1:31.41   47.!4:25.31   31.!   1.04   30.!2:23.08   46.!
   37. Pfulg Peter, Wolhusen          69 GS Frank-Thalmann          7:24.03,6   (323)  PO/4.         
          15.01   16.!  29.52   19.!   0.53   29.!  36.18   38.!1:27.17   62.!1:34.20   75.!4:33.24   64.!   1.19   68.!2:18.34   27.!
   38. Rost Philipp, D-Freiburg       76 TNB Malterdingen           7:24.24,7   (559)  PM/4.         
          15.34   38.!  30.54   38.!   1.27  178.!  38.40  143.!1:29.54  123.!1:34.28   78.!4:37.47   79.!   1.44  145.!2:12.30   14.!
   39. Wiersma Albert, Reiden         69 Tri Club Zofingen          7:24.31,5   (353)  PO/5.         
          16.32   68.!  32.27   65.!   1.05   72.!  36.56   59.!1:26.20   45.!1:30.11   29.!4:26.54   38.!   1.32  113.!2:22.31   44.!
   40. Fiechter Bernhard, Rumisberg   72 Tri Team Hollenweger       7:25.06,7   (229)  PN/8.         
          16.32   69.!  32.36   71.!   0.55   32.!  37.21   73.!1:27.22   64.!1:32.02   52.!4:30.13   46.!   1.02   22.!2:20.20   35.!
   41. Gonzalez Juan Jose, E-La Lagun 67 Bicistar                   7:25.48,0   (544)  PO/6.         
          15.55   52.!  31.33   53.!   1.01   53.!  37.30   81.!1:28.21   81.!1:34.00   71.!4:34.41   70.!   1.06   32.!2:17.26   26.!
   42. Taubert Claudius, D-Trier      76 Tri Post Trier             7:25.49,0   (125)  PM/5.         
          16.29   65.!  32.05   60.!   1.07   85.!  37.27   76.!1:26.46   54.!1:30.28   32.!4:28.31   42.!   1.34  118.!2:22.29   43.!
   43. Schertenleib Bruno, Stadel     66 TG Hütten                  7:26.28,7   (333)  PO/7.         
          15.12   25.!  30.03   20.!   1.19  149.!  36.15   37.!1:24.48   30.!1:30.27   31.!4:26.05   35.!   1.01   19.!2:28.00   67.!
   44. Jorge Gisbert Hinojosa, E-Alco 71 Independiente              7:26.34,3   (244)  PN/9.         
          16.54   84.!  32.21   62.!   1.58  265.!  38.07  111.!1:28.04   74.!1:31.13   41.!4:30.45   50.!   1.44  144.!2:19.44   32.!
   45. Busche Cord, D-Braunschweig    68 Tri-Speedys Peine          7:27.52,7   (111)  PO/8.         
          15.01   17.!  30.13   23.!   1.17  137.!  37.45   89.!1:28.50   88.!1:31.37   45.!4:32.47   55.!   1.18   64.!2:22.15   42.!
   46. Guillot Patrick, F-Vendeuvre d 72 UVP Duathlon               7:28.08,3   (238)  PN/10.        
          15.29   33.!  30.40   35.!   0.49   23.!  35.22   18.!1:23.54   26.!1:32.03   53.!4:23.04   25.!   1.03   27.!2:32.31   93.!
   47. Kayser Jeannot, L-Rambrouch    55 Celtic Diekirch            7:29.01,9   (501)  PR/1.         
          16.24   60.!  32.23   63.!   1.44  237.!  35.47   27.!1:24.49   31.!1:30.45   34.!4:24.33   28.!   1.29  103.!2:28.51   69.!
   48. Mueller Roman, Zollikofen      69 STV Altbueron              7:29.26,0   (320)  PO/9.         
          18.29  203.!  36.11  195.!   1.30  191.!  38.49  149.!1:28.22   82.!1:31.06   39.!4:30.19   48.!   1.59  188.!2:19.24   31.!
   49. Newbold Fuzz, AUS-Hobart       73 Hobart Tri Club            7:30.34,4   (120)  PN/11.        
          15.45   46.!  30.39   34.!   1.14  123.!  35.54   31.!1:26.49   57.!1:33.02   61.!4:29.45   45.!   1.19   67.!2:27.35   64.!
   50. Seeberger Markus, D-Steinhause 70 TV-Dettingen               7:30.56,3   (338)  PO/10.        
          17.21  116.!  33.44  105.!   2.04  285.!  38.27  133.!1:28.14   79.!1:31.22   42.!4:30.13   47.!   1.43  140.!2:23.11   47.!
   51. Loth Lothar, D-Viechtach       69 RC Avanti Viechtach        7:31.33,5   (313)  PO/11.        
          15.58   54.!  31.15   47.!   0.58   44.!  37.12   71.!1:28.49   86.!1:34.16   74.!4:34.42   71.!   1.10   43.!2:23.26   50.!
   52. Triebold Christoph, NL-Edemiss 61 TrT Speedy's Petne         7:32.24,1   (568)  PP/3.         
          16.57   94.!  33.26   89.!   0.55   36.!  37.51   96.!1:28.59   91.!1:33.14   64.!4:34.21   67.!   1.25   91.!2:22.14   41.!
   53. Müller Peter                   68 Nebikon                    7:32.33,8   (553)  PO/12.        
          16.56   89.!  33.09   79.!   1.02   58.!  36.25   41.!1:25.42   38.!1:30.45   33.!4:26.17   36.!   1.25   92.!2:30.37   81.!
   54. Steigauf Jürgen, D-Cadolzburg  66 TV 1860 Fürth              7:33.35,9   (341)  PO/13.        
          16.56   89.!  34.13  129.!   1.08   88.!  37.46   91.!1:30.41  138.!1:34.01   72.!4:35.49   74.!   1.09   40.!2:21.15   38.!
   55. von Rohr Thomas, Zürich        73 Montana Bikers Kestenholz  7:34.24,6   (267)  PN/12.        
          17.23  119.!  33.52  112.!   1.03   60.!  37.31   82.!1:25.57   39.!1:32.56   60.!4:33.07   62.!   1.06   35.!2:25.15   55.!
   56. Guegler Beat, Münsingen        62 Duamania                   7:34.36,5   (383)  PP/4.         
          17.34  133.!  34.53  152.!   1.07   83.!  36.09   34.!1:26.01   40.!1:30.02   27.!4:24.55   29.!   2.09  208.!2:31.30   87.!
   57. Eismann Darrin                 65 USA-Boulder Colorado       7:34.49,8   (113)  PP/5.         
          15.05   18.!  29.49   16.!   1.04   65.!  35.47   28.!1:24.19   28.!1:36.37  100.!4:33.07   61.!   1.38  132.!2:29.10   72.!
   58. Wermuth Heinz, Sumiswald       61 V.C. Bärau Team Kraftwerk  7:35.21,8   (434)  PP/6.         
          16.28   64.!  32.34   70.!   1.16  131.!  37.46   90.!1:26.47   55.!1:31.59   50.!4:30.25   49.!   1.31  112.!2:29.33   74.!
   59. Nicolaci Giovanni, RSA-Freeway 66 Voltaren Athletics         7:37.53,3   (121)  PO/14.        
          15.46   49.!  31.27   51.!   0.41   10.!  37.55  100.!1:28.13   78.!1:35.21   85.!4:38.01   81.!   1.28  102.!2:26.14   59.!
   60. Bouvard Michel, F-Naveil       57 VS Vendome Tri             7:38.11,6   (446)  PQ/2.         
          15.52   50.!  31.13   46.!   1.18  144.!  37.50   94.!1:29.22  107.!1:32.41   58.!4:34.39   69.!   2.41  274.!2:28.18   68.!
   61. Conte Christophe, F-Sainte Suz 64 TCSSD Ile de la Réunion    7:38.29,1   (371)  PP/7.         
          16.14   57.!  31.49   56.!   1.07   82.!  36.46   52.!1:25.05   34.!1:32.22   56.!4:32.57   57.!   1.17   60.!2:31.17   86.!
   62. Cech Joseph                    77 USA-Shaker HTS             7:39.14,7   (202)  PM/6.         
          15.19   26.!  30.20   24.!   1.23  164.!  36.33   45.!1:28.05   75.!1:40.23  167.!4:42.47  109.!   1.26   93.!2:23.16   48.!
   63. Marti Stefan, Niederbipp       78 TRI Team Hollenweger       7:39.31,2   (209)  PM/7.         
          16.48   78.!  33.14   84.!   1.05   74.!  36.52   56.!1:27.34   67.!1:31.48   48.!4:29.35   44.!   1.01   19.!2:34.35  106.!
   64. Riedo Frank                    70 Düdingen                   7:39.46,0   (329)  PO/15.        
          16.57   92.!  33.08   77.!   1.09   92.!  36.34   46.!1:26.32   51.!1:34.32   79.!4:32.13   52.!   1.20   72.!2:31.54   91.!
   65. Scheidegger Anton              48 Oftringen                  7:39.51,1   (574)  PS/1.         
          16.55   88.!  33.19   87.!   1.56  257.!  37.56  101.!1:28.42   85.!1:33.44   69.!4:35.47   73.!   1.44  146.!2:27.02   63.!
   66. Druska Frank, D-Berlin         70 LTC Berlin                 7:40.05,4   (287)  PO/16.        
          17.15  108.!  33.41  100.!   1.59  270.!  38.17  127.!1:27.55   71.!1:31.33   44.!4:32.19   53.!   1.18   63.!2:30.46   83.!
   67. Jungkunz Clemens, D-Lauf       64 TRI-Gemeinschaft Lauf e.v  7:40.10,5   (388)  PP/8.         
          22.18  348.!  41.33  313.!   1.51  250.!  39.46  185.!1:30.23  131.!1:33.36   66.!4:39.31   88.!   2.40  272.!2:14.33   21.!
   68. Rüeger Urs, Winterthur         51 Finischers Winterthur      7:40.13,2   (508)  PR/2.         
          17.47  155.!  35.08  163.!   1.06   75.!  37.59  103.!1:28.12   77.!1:32.00   51.!4:32.02   51.!   1.26   94.!2:30.29   80.!
   69. Schröder Stephan, D-Herford    71 TSVE Bielefeld             7:40.33,8   (258)  PN/13.        
          16.52   83.!  33.12   80.!   1.16  127.!  38.48  148.!1:29.37  115.!1:36.25   94.!4:41.07   97.!   1.13   48.!2:23.44   52.!
   70. Woertler Robert                68 D-Schönau                  7:40.52,9   (355)  PO/17.        
          17.31  129.!  34.25  135.!   2.23  314.!  38.34  139.!1:29.27  110.!1:32.46   59.!4:35.21   72.!   1.44  146.!2:26.58   61.!
   71. Cerisel Emmanuel, F-Pontaubaul 68 ROTC le val St. Pere       7:41.57,6   (282)  PO/18.        
          15.28   31.!  30.22   27.!   1.31  193.!  39.41  183.!1:30.40  137.!1:38.19  123.!4:46.47  133.!   1.16   55.!2:21.59   39.!
   72. Portmann Markus, Gossau SG     70 Mac Speed Team             7:42.11,4   (325)  PO/19.        
          17.26  123.!  33.53  113.!   1.09   93.!  37.05   63.!1:26.48   56.!1:33.41   68.!4:33.01   58.!   1.19   68.!2:32.47   95.!
   73. Sais Patrick, F-Castres        63 TR Castres                 7:42.25,2   (414)  PP/9.         
          16.36   72.!  32.03   59.!   1.42  231.!  38.21  129.!1:29.29  112.!1:36.09   89.!4:41.41  101.!   1.52  165.!2:25.05   54.!
   74. Ruesch Christoph, Aarburg      61 Triteam Bucher Bikesport   7:42.39,3   (413)  PP/10.        
          17.43  149.!  34.05  124.!   1.20  153.!  37.32   83.!1:26.22   47.!1:33.09   62.!4:32.23   54.!   1.26   97.!2:33.23   99.!
   75. Dhaussy Patrice, F-Crespin     60 Euroduathlon Nord          7:42.56,6   (453)  PQ/3.         
          18.22  191.!  35.06  160.!   1.12  113.!  36.32   44.!1:27.40   69.!1:35.00   81.!4:36.30   76.!   2.07  203.!2:27.59   66.!
   76. Burki Manfred, Lohn            68 TRI-Club Lohn-Ammannsegg   7:42.59,7   (278)  PO/20.        
          17.45  152.!  34.03  123.!   1.28  179.!  37.03   61.!1:26.29   48.!1:33.40   67.!4:33.51   66.!   1.00   18.!2:32.36   94.!
   77. Maire André, F-Saverne         53 ASPTT Strasbourg           7:43.10,5   (552)  PR/3.         
          17.24  121.!  33.35   94.!   1.22  161.!  38.01  106.!1:29.33  113.!1:37.28  115.!4:40.46   94.!   1.32  114.!2:25.53   58.!
   78. Pivato Emanuel, Baar           70 Tri Team Zugerland         7:44.23,9   (556)  PO/21.        
          17.30  127.!  34.16  130.!   0.58   46.!  39.17  171.!1:32.45  168.!1:36.57  106.!4:44.19  118.!   1.18   64.!2:23.30   51.!
   79. Zurbruegg Hans-Peter, Baar     70 One2one                    7:45.00,7   (360)  PO/22.        
          17.27  125.!  34.11  128.!   1.29  185.!  38.09  115.!1:27.31   66.!1:34.20   75.!4:35.50   75.!   1.27  101.!2:32.01   92.!
   80. Sommer Helmut, D-Dülmen        62 TUS Sythen                 7:45.13,4   (424)  PP/11.        
          17.32  132.!  34.29  136.!   1.10  104.!  37.29   79.!1:27.34   68.!1:32.11   55.!4:32.54   56.!   1.37  126.!2:35.01  107.!
   81. Marti Beat, Niederbipp         75 Tri Team Hollenweger Spor  7:45.52,4   (249)  PN/14.        
          16.48   79.!  33.33   93.!   1.18  138.!  35.59   32.!1:26.30   50.!1:37.23  112.!4:43.10  112.!   1.14   51.!2:26.35   60.!
   82. Zimmerli Ueli, Kestenholz      62 Unirega Young Biker        7:46.25,0   (437)  PP/12.        
          16.58   96.!  33.37   98.!   0.57   42.!  38.03  108.!1:29.48  120.!1:36.13   91.!4:39.47   89.!   1.13   47.!2:30.49   84.!
   83. Lowry Craig                    67 USA-Harrisonburg Virginia  7:47.29,9   (314)  PO/23.        
          15.55   52.!  31.23   49.!   1.10  102.!  36.36   47.!1:29.28  111.!1:39.36  149.!4:43.02  111.!   0.59   15.!2:30.53   85.!
   84. Mayer-Gutknecht René, Allschwi 63 Triathlon VC-Allschwil     7:47.59,1   (400)  PP/13.        
          17.31  131.!  34.08  126.!   1.19  146.!  38.14  120.!1:29.17  102.!1:37.02  109.!4:41.08   98.!   1.38  130.!2:29.45   75.!
   85. Janser Gregor, Steinerberg     63 VC Ibach                   7:48.31,0   (549)  PP/14.        
          17.53  168.!  34.46  144.!   2.47  337.!  38.31  137.!1:28.50   87.!1:35.14   83.!4:38.56   85.!   2.35  261.!2:29.24   73.!
   86. Schnider Christian, Lohn-Amman 64 Tri-Team Lohn-Ammannsegg   7:48.32,1   (562)  PP/15.        
          18.15  181.!  35.28  175.!   0.53   30.!  37.42   87.!1:27.48   70.!1:36.07   88.!4:39.09   87.!   1.22   80.!2:31.37   88.!
   87. Bechtold Peter, D-Zepfenhahn   58 Power Team SV Lauffen      7:49.11,7   (442)  PQ/4.         
          16.35   70.!  32.30   67.!   1.44  235.!  38.44  147.!1:29.03   95.!1:37.30  116.!4:42.26  107.!   1.47  153.!2:30.42   82.!
   88. Stäheli Urs, Bronschhofen      67 Triathlonclub Frauenfeld   7:49.53,5   (344)  PO/24.        
          17.15  106.!  33.44  104.!   1.39  215.!  38.24  132.!1:31.26  149.!1:37.57  120.!4:45.40  122.!   1.47  154.!2:27.02   62.!
   89. Mazzei Antonio, F-Sanary sur M 64 ASCM Toulon Triathlon      7:50.39,0   (401)  PP/16.        
          16.46   77.!  33.04   75.!   1.39  218.!  39.25  176.!1:34.05  189.!1:39.20  143.!4:51.55  155.!   1.58  184.!2:22.02   40.!
   90. Landolt Markus, Wil SG         79 Team Girini                7:50.50,7   (208)  PM/8.         
          17.38  140.!  34.07  125.!   1.19  150.!  37.33   84.!1:29.01   93.!1:37.45  119.!4:41.30  100.!   1.02   23.!2:32.50   96.!
   91. Amtmann Siegfried, A-Graz      62 KSV-Triathlon              7:51.13,4   (363)  PP/17.        
          18.35  208.!  36.19  201.!   3.03  344.!  38.49  150.!1:29.17  103.!1:32.33   57.!4:34.24   68.!   3.35  314.!2:33.50  103.!
   92. Stocker Martin                 64 Rapperswil SG              7:51.56,1   (426)  PP/18.        
          16.55   86.!  33.12   81.!   1.13  121.!  37.54   98.!1:30.31  133.!1:40.20  165.!4:46.12  129.!   1.10   41.!2:30.07   77.!
   93. Lippik Thomas                  74 D-Mantel                   7:52.19,1   (246)  PN/15.        
          17.31  129.!  33.36   95.!   1.19  151.!  39.40  182.!1:33.32  182.!1:38.21  125.!4:53.24  168.!   1.23   84.!2:22.35   45.!
   94. Savolainen Markku, SF-Varkaus  72 Best-Team Varkaus          7:52.49,5   (255)  PN/16.        
          16.16   58.!  32.02   58.!   1.08   88.!  39.05  161.!1:29.16   99.!1:36.37   99.!4:43.39  116.!   2.31  254.!2:33.27  101.!
   95. Bieri Markus                   66 Brugg AG                   7:52.51,8   (275)  PO/25.        
          18.03  172.!  35.05  159.!   1.44  233.!  38.11  116.!1:29.45  118.!1:36.24   93.!4:40.39   92.!   1.46  152.!2:33.36  102.!
   96. Lehmann Oliver                 72 Basel                      7:52.54,0   (245)  PN/17.        
          18.26  197.!  35.42  178.!   1.15  126.!  38.30  136.!1:29.51  121.!1:35.13   82.!4:38.57   86.!   1.23   85.!2:35.34  110.!
   97. Havart Frédéric, F-Annecy le V 69 Hydrocyclopeds             7:53.04,3   (297)  PO/26.        
          17.16  109.!  33.36   96.!   0.58   45.!  37.29   80.!1:28.37   84.!1:31.39   46.!4:33.18   63.!   1.13   46.!2:43.57  139.!
   98. Zinniker Urs, Aarburg          61 OLK Wiggertal              7:55.06,0   (438)  PP/19.        
          17.41  142.!  34.01  120.!   1.28  180.!  38.20  128.!1:29.16  100.!1:36.45  103.!4:41.07   96.!   1.38  130.!2:36.50  116.!
   99. Kovács Béla, Küsnacht ZH       64 Tri Team Ticino            7:56.40,5   (393)  PP/20.        
          16.57   92.!  33.13   83.!   1.33  197.!  37.27   77.!1:29.20  106.!1:38.23  126.!4:44.20  119.!   1.54  172.!2:35.37  111.!
  100. Kalberer Jürg                  70 Luzern                     7:57.00,8   (304)  PO/27.        
          18.23  194.!  36.20  202.!   1.40  224.!  38.15  122.!1:28.52   89.!1:38.53  132.!4:43.12  114.!   2.22  233.!2:33.24  100.!
  101. Schaefer Andre, D-Düsseldorf   77 FS Duesseldorf             7:57.35,9   (212)  PM/9.         
          16.41   74.!  33.17   86.!   1.27  177.!  36.54   57.!1:27.10   60.!1:39.37  150.!4:43.10  113.!   1.53  166.!2:37.47  117.!
  102. Lingenfelder Karl, D-Schlüchte 63 RSC Neuhof                 7:57.50,7   (396)  PP/21.        
          18.16  182.!  35.52  182.!   1.04   69.!  37.43   88.!1:29.06   96.!1:34.20   77.!4:37.11   77.!   1.48  155.!2:41.53  131.!
  103. Hubacher Martin, Oftringen     70 Tri Club Zofingen          7:57.54,6   (298)  PO/28.        
          17.13  104.!  33.51  111.!   1.15  124.!  38.51  152.!1:31.24  148.!1:38.45  131.!4:45.48  124.!   1.16   55.!2:35.43  112.!
  104. Reber Erwin, Cernier           39 Tri Team Vignoble          7:58.14,5   (536)  PU/1.         
          18.07  173.!  35.17  170.!   2.04  286.!  38.39  142.!1:31.03  141.!1:35.51   87.!4:42.12  104.!   2.09  210.!2:36.30  114.!
  105. Rigola André                   63 F-Rivesaltes               7:58.19,7   (411)  PP/22.        
          18.46  219.!  36.42  213.!   1.34  200.!  38.33  138.!1:29.19  104.!1:35.44   86.!4:40.40   93.!   1.24   87.!2:37.57  118.!
  106. Kiessling Alexander, D-Leonber 64 Tria Echterdingen          7:58.55,4   (391)  PP/23.        
          17.35  135.!  34.19  131.!   1.34  199.!  38.28  134.!1:29.46  119.!1:36.32   98.!4:41.57  102.!   1.50  162.!2:39.14  119.!
  107. Pluquet Georges, B-Ath         57 E.T. Chièvres              7:59.58,4   (475)  PQ/5.         
          18.09  176.!  34.41  138.!   2.59  342.!  40.11  197.!1:37.01  229.!1:42.39  192.!5:00.41  201.!   2.56  286.!2:18.39   28.!
  108. Poesen Pascal, B-Bilzen        71 CDTG                       8:01.09,2   (254)  PN/18.        
          16.39   73.!  32.40   72.!   1.05   71.!  37.12   69.!1:27.20   63.!1:36.45  104.!4:38.05   82.!   1.09   39.!2:48.08  160.!
  109. Carlos Pena Barredo, E-Majadah 69 Cytriyx Triathlon          8:01.36,6   (281)  PO/29.        
          18.20  186.!  35.41  177.!   2.02  280.!  39.51  187.!1:30.55  140.!1:35.17   84.!4:41.19   99.!   1.55  174.!2:40.37  126.!
  110. Frey Alex, Zürich              74 Triathlonclub Zürich       8:01.49,1   (232)  PN/19.        
          18.34  207.!  36.25  203.!   1.57  259.!  41.42  249.!1:35.19  210.!1:41.07  177.!4:56.20  185.!   1.50  160.!2:25.16   56.!
  111. Jendly Bruno, Bösingen         69 TSV Düdingen               8:02.18,1   (302)  PO/30.        
          16.58   95.!  33.24   88.!   1.25  174.!  37.08   66.!1:26.30   49.!1:36.37  101.!4:37.34   78.!   1.44  148.!2:48.08  159.!
  112. Victor Jorge Martin Teni, E-Sa 73 Acuaterra                  8:02.25,8   (569)  PN/20.        
          17.30  126.!  34.23  134.!   1.06   75.!  38.16  124.!1:31.09  145.!1:38.36  129.!4:45.24  121.!   1.29  104.!2:40.02  121.!
  113. Lehrl Wolfgang, D-Augsburg     63 TSV 1862 Friedberg         8:03.31,9   (395)  PP/24.        
          19.14  236.!  37.40  233.!   2.30  326.!  37.29   78.!1:27.07   59.!1:34.59   80.!4:37.55   80.!   2.22  234.!2:43.02  135.!
  114. Hock Thomas, D-Aschaffenburg   73 TV Schweinheim             8:03.59,4   (241)  PN/21.        
          17.38  137.!  34.52  149.!   1.06   79.!  41.32  242.!1:36.01  218.!1:39.00  136.!4:54.16  178.!   1.59  188.!2:31.44   90.!
  115. Zürcher Jörg, Amriswil         65 Tri Club Frauenfeld        8:04.41,3   (440)  PP/25.        
          17.36  136.!  33.58  118.!   1.06   78.!  36.21   39.!1:28.34   83.!1:50.06  281.!4:53.44  169.!   2.36  262.!2:33.15   98.!
  116. Tschudi Reto                   76 Wila                       8:05.39,4   (215)  PM/10.        
          17.42  144.!  33.50  110.!   2.25  318.!  36.12   35.!1:26.04   42.!1:34.11   73.!4:33.02   59.!   1.58  186.!2:54.22  188.!
  117. Walter Peter                   59 Olten                      8:06.35,9   (483)  PQ/6.         
          18.38  213.!  37.30  226.!   1.16  130.!  38.30  135.!1:29.14   98.!1:36.59  107.!4:42.07  103.!   1.43  140.!2:43.57  140.!
  118. Zotter Harald, Grimisuat       70 Tri Club Genève            8:07.00,3   (359)  PO/31.        
          18.26  198.!  36.17  199.!   0.55   35.!  39.16  170.!1:31.19  147.!1:39.09  139.!4:47.51  137.!   1.30  110.!2:40.24  123.!
  119. Kratzer Wolfgang, D-Langweid   63 Triateam Vitafit           8:07.05,1   (394)  PP/26.        
          19.21  243.!  37.27  223.!   1.34  201.!  38.05  109.!1:28.57   90.!1:36.10   90.!4:38.34   83.!   1.26   96.!2:48.02  158.!
  120. Avizou Philippe, F-Sete        72 TRI 7                      8:07.06,2   (217)  PN/22.        
          16.55   86.!  33.28   91.!   1.00   49.!  38.44  146.!1:34.24  191.!1:39.24  145.!4:49.34  142.!   0.51    8.!2:42.11  133.!
  121. Bernier Pascal, F-Perouges     63 CTRS Triathlon             8:07.18,1   (364)  PP/27.        
          16.51   82.!  33.08   76.!   2.04  283.!  39.39  180.!1:37.08  231.!1:42.01  187.!4:59.39  199.!   2.00  191.!2:30.25   79.!
  122. Laudet Alain, F-Grillon        58 Sprinter Club Arlesien     8:07.21,4   (468)  PQ/7.         
          17.49  157.!  34.49  145.!   2.13  302.!  39.09  165.!1:32.51  169.!1:40.14  161.!4:52.30  162.!   2.40  273.!2:35.07  108.!
  123. Seele Hartmut, D-Wiesbaden     62 TG Tria Rüsselsheim        8:07.23,3   (421)  PP/28.        
          20.35  292.!  40.04  288.!   2.06  292.!  40.54  223.!1:33.53  188.!1:39.00  137.!4:51.57  157.!   3.23  306.!2:29.51   76.!
  124. Branger Gilles, F-Concarneau   59 Triathlon Rosporden        8:07.46,0   (447)  PQ/8.         
          18.31  204.!  36.29  205.!   2.05  289.!  40.13  198.!1:34.41  195.!1:41.14  179.!4:55.36  182.!   1.54  169.!2:31.39   89.!
  125. Meile Marc, Häuslenen          76 Pedalerie/Maximum          8:08.53,7   (210)  PM/11.        
          18.20  185.!  36.11  194.!   1.12  109.!  36.55   58.!1:26.35   52.!1:31.28   43.!4:28.10   41.!   1.02   24.!3:02.16  229.!
  126. Sejalon Dominique, F-Raphele l 67 Salon Triathlon            8:09.13,9   (339)  PO/32.        
          17.16  111.!  34.11  127.!   1.11  107.!  37.51   95.!1:31.35  152.!1:39.26  146.!4:47.39  135.!   2.12  215.!2:43.58  141.!
  127. Niederhauser Ueli, Aarau       58 Tri Club Zofingen          8:10.37,3   (473)  PQ/9.         
          17.13  105.!  33.55  115.!   1.08   90.!  37.50   93.!1:29.01   94.!1:36.22   92.!4:40.02   90.!   2.14  217.!2:53.16  182.!
  128. Kramer Peter                   54 Thun                       8:10.41,6   (503)  PR/4.         
          18.21  188.!  36.12  196.!   1.48  244.!  38.51  153.!1:30.40  136.!1:53.15  299.!5:01.09  202.!   1.19   68.!2:30.11   78.!
  129. Madsack Jens, D-Wittmar        71 TSV Wittmar                8:11.11,9   (248)  PN/23.        
          19.57  265.!  38.57  262.!   3.02  343.!  40.17  204.!1:30.31  134.!1:33.54   70.!4:41.04   95.!   1.53  168.!2:46.13  150.!
  130. Mattioli Alessandro, I-Bagnolo 67 Beriv Triathlon RE         8:11.26,2   (316)  PO/33.        
          17.48  156.!  35.11  164.!   2.09  295.!  40.52  222.!1:34.44  196.!1:41.40  184.!4:57.11  188.!   1.38  133.!2:35.15  109.!
  131. Huber Erwin, Safenwil          49 Donnschtig-Club            8:11.52,7   (520)  PS/2.         
          17.42  147.!  34.59  154.!   1.59  269.!  39.15  169.!1:29.53  122.!1:37.59  121.!4:46.27  131.!   2.26  244.!2:46.00  148.!
  132. Buchmann Heinz                 57 Wermatswil                 8:12.18,3   (449)  PQ/10.        
          19.19  240.!  37.36  229.!   2.04  281.!  40.16  202.!1:33.20  178.!1:36.50  105.!4:45.57  127.!   2.24  238.!2:44.15  143.!
  133. Bichler Josef, A-Ach           53 ATSV Braunau Triathlon     8:12.41,8   (487)  PR/5.         
          18.22  192.!  36.12  197.!   2.17  306.!  41.26  239.!1:33.46  184.!1:39.19  142.!4:52.11  160.!   2.21  225.!2:39.38  120.!
  134. Timm Jeffrey Stuart, USA-Bethl 52 Triathlantic               8:13.37,8   (513)  PR/6.         
          17.02   98.!  33.56  116.!   0.41   11.!  38.03  107.!1:30.12  127.!1:40.05  159.!4:45.52  126.!   0.42    3.!2:52.24  179.!
  135. Willimann Andreas              73 Kappel SO                  8:13.59,2   (265)  PN/24.        
          18.21  190.!  36.08  188.!   1.26  175.!  40.01  194.!1:33.01  173.!1:39.28  147.!4:51.11  148.!   1.21   78.!2:43.51  138.!
  136. Erismann Willi                 41 Brugg AG                   8:14.36,5   (543)  PT/1.         
          20.35  291.!  39.44  278.!   2.04  283.!  40.21  206.!1:35.33  213.!1:40.04  158.!4:53.10  167.!   3.02  291.!2:36.34  115.!
  137. Taillebois Lionel, F-Prigonrie 62 US Bergerac Triathlon      8:14.37,1   (428)  PP/29.        
          17.38  138.!  34.20  132.!   1.56  258.!  36.31   43.!1:28.19   80.!1:37.23  112.!4:42.21  105.!   1.58  187.!2:53.59  186.!
  138. Braun Bob, L-Weyer             75 Tri-Lux Luxemburg          8:14.54,7   (223)  PN/25.        
          18.07  174.!  35.07  162.!   1.58  264.!  39.53  188.!1:31.09  144.!1:40.45  171.!4:51.56  156.!   1.46  150.!2:44.06  142.!
  139. Wilhelm René, Rieden           60 VC Schneisingen            8:16.16,7   (484)  PQ/11.        
          18.14  180.!  36.01  184.!   1.25  170.!  39.59  192.!1:33.04  174.!1:40.42  169.!4:51.10  147.!   1.38  135.!2:46.01  149.!
  140. Rau Dieter                     64 D-Marl                     8:16.26,4   (410)  PP/30.        
          17.52  166.!  35.43  179.!   2.16  305.!  43.07  293.!1:37.55  239.!1:41.14  180.!5:01.52  210.!   2.21  229.!2:34.13  105.!
  141. Weis Matthias, D-Berlin        61 LTC Berlin                 8:16.45,8   (433)  PP/31.        
          16.56   91.!  33.56  117.!   1.03   61.!  39.03  158.!1:30.37  135.!1:39.54  155.!4:51.35  153.!   1.35  120.!2:48.34  162.!
  142. Bill Rolf                      73 Winterthur                 8:16.49,1   (221)  PN/26.        
          19.25  244.!  37.35  227.!   1.22  162.!  39.05  163.!1:31.19  146.!1:39.58  157.!4:48.54  140.!   1.27   99.!2:47.29  155.!
  143. Moro Giovanni, I-Robbio        62 Triathlon Onda Verde       8:16.54,1   (405)  PP/32.        
          16.23   59.!  32.29   66.!   1.33  196.!  38.58  156.!1:34.20  190.!1:44.12  212.!4:59.27  196.!   1.18   62.!2:42.05  132.!
  144. Brunner Georg, D-Thalmässing   59 Sportfreunde Offenbau      8:17.27,9   (448)  PQ/12.        
          17.52  167.!  35.17  169.!   1.18  139.!  39.17  172.!1:33.27  180.!1:41.32  181.!4:53.51  171.!   2.02  197.!2:44.57  145.!
  145. Schudel Roland, Vordemwald     65 Powerman Zofingen          8:17.39,1   (417)  PP/33.        
          17.51  162.!  35.27  174.!   0.45   14.!  38.00  105.!1:32.02  158.!1:41.36  183.!4:49.13  141.!   1.17   57.!2:50.55  173.!
  146. Schmidt Carsten, D-Günterslebe 67 TSV Güntersleben           8:17.54,2   (336)  PO/34.        
          17.26  123.!  33.48  108.!   1.37  211.!  42.15  265.!1:38.33  248.!1:44.49  222.!5:06.39  228.!   2.47  281.!2:33.00   97.!
  147. Weibel Theo                    52 Würenlos                   8:18.27,5   (570)  PR/7.         
          17.42  144.!  35.16  167.!   3.47  354.!  37.09   67.!1:30.09  126.!1:37.17  110.!4:38.42   84.!   3.14  300.!2:57.26  202.!
  148. Bottagisi Didier, F-Laval      65 Triathlon Club Laval/ 42e  8:18.55,3   (367)  PP/34.        
          16.29   65.!  32.25   64.!   1.01   52.!  38.11  116.!1:30.22  129.!1:40.17  163.!4:48.28  139.!   1.22   80.!2:55.37  193.!
  149. Kistler Fritz                  66 Oetwil am See              8:19.14,5   (309)  PO/35.        
          17.24  121.!  34.02  122.!   1.03   63.!  37.55   99.!1:27.56   72.!1:39.05  138.!4:43.42  117.!   2.26  242.!2:57.59  210.!
  150. Zinniker Stefan, Strengelbach  66 Triathlon-Club Zofingen    8:19.29,1   (357)  PO/36.        
          17.24  120.!  35.04  158.!   1.08   87.!  37.40   86.!1:30.23  132.!1:37.38  117.!4:42.22  106.!   1.17   58.!2:59.37  214.!
  151. Hauri Christian                45 Zofingen                   8:20.00,7   (529)  PT/2.         
          18.37  212.!  36.52  216.!   1.27  176.!  41.11  231.!1:33.51  186.!1:39.51  153.!4:52.42  164.!   2.12  216.!2:46.46  153.!
  152. Widmer René, Aarau             51 Triathlon Club Aarau       8:20.10,9   (571)  PR/8.         
          17.51  164.!  35.29  176.!   1.25  172.!  41.12  233.!1:33.04  176.!1:38.55  134.!4:51.12  149.!   1.45  149.!2:50.17  171.!
  153. Hug Michel                     69 Lohn-Ammannsegg            8:20.13,7   (299)  PO/37.        
          17.51  164.!  34.50  146.!   1.06   77.!  39.48  186.!1:32.32  166.!1:42.17  188.!4:53.03  166.!   1.39  136.!2:49.34  166.!
  154. Klose Andreas                  61 Wallbach                   8:20.34,1   (392)  PP/35.        
          19.13  235.!  37.39  231.!   1.54  253.!  40.26  209.!1:32.12  162.!1:39.19  141.!4:51.50  154.!   1.43  143.!2:47.25  154.!
  155. Snyder James, USA-New York, NY 68 Rolex/Gotham Team          8:21.18,7   (564)  PO/38.        
          17.41  142.!  34.44  143.!   1.36  209.!  40.01  193.!1:33.51  185.!1:41.12  178.!4:54.14  177.!   1.46  150.!2:48.56  165.!
  156. Aufdermauer Stefan, Baar       69 Tri Team Zugerland         8:21.50,7   (273)  PO/39.        
          19.08  229.!  37.30  225.!   1.20  155.!  38.12  118.!1:31.36  153.!1:40.56  175.!4:50.38  145.!   1.13   50.!2:51.07  174.!
  157. Annen Patrick, Corseaux        69 Vevey-Riviera              8:22.32,2   (271)  PO/40.        
          17.15  107.!  33.54  114.!   1.25  171.!  37.13   72.!1:28.04   73.!1:38.54  133.!4:42.31  108.!   2.22  232.!3:02.18  230.!
  158. Strömsholm Esko Ensio, SF-Meri 42 Merikarvian Triathlon      8:23.09,8   (534)  PT/3.         
          18.36  209.!  36.48  214.!   1.20  152.!  41.11  229.!1:37.03  230.!1:43.12  200.!5:01.31  207.!   2.12  214.!2:41.17  129.!
  159. Schäfer Gunnar, D-Barsbüttel   63 GHB Hamburg                8:23.31,3   (420)  PP/36.        
          17.47  154.!  34.52  150.!   1.55  255.!  41.26  240.!1:38.30  247.!1:43.28  203.!5:03.51  219.!   2.25  241.!2:40.26  124.!
  160. Ammann Peter, Zofingen         69 Weishaupt Cycles Zofingen  8:23.33,6   (270)  PO/41.        
          17.34  134.!  34.52  151.!   1.00   50.!  36.50   54.!1:29.10   97.!1:38.17  122.!4:40.34   91.!   1.36  122.!3:05.28  238.!
  161. Gervais Franck, F-Sotteville l 70 Rouen Triathlon            8:23.37,8   (292)  PO/42.        
          16.50   80.!  32.59   74.!   1.39  218.!  38.08  114.!1:29.39  116.!1:43.03  197.!4:51.03  146.!   2.37  266.!2:55.17  192.!
  162. Wyss André                     68 Olten                      8:23.42,8   (356)  PO/43.        
          19.50  260.!  38.31  250.!   3.53  355.!  40.34  214.!1:32.25  164.!1:36.28   95.!4:45.49  125.!   4.11  320.!2:51.17  175.!
  163. Gloor Jürg                     69 Gränichen                  8:23.46,9   (293)  PO/44.        
          18.24  196.!  35.59  183.!   2.08  293.!  41.54  256.!1:36.04  220.!1:43.42  205.!5:01.34  208.!   3.12  299.!2:40.52  127.!
  164. Fuchser Stefan, Oberentfelden  69 VMC Muhen                  8:23.54,3   (290)  PO/45.        
          19.37  251.!  37.36  228.!   2.57  341.!  39.13  167.!1:31.08  143.!1:37.27  114.!4:46.24  130.!   5.04  330.!2:51.50  178.!
  165. Rottler Eugen, D-Schömberg     64 SG Empfingen               8:24.02,8   (412)  PP/37.        
          19.29  246.!  38.10  245.!   1.09   96.!  38.40  144.!1:32.54  170.!1:39.49  152.!4:49.54  143.!   1.11   44.!2:53.36  184.!
  166. Grünewald Diethard             52 D-Wenden                   8:24.10,9   (494)  PR/9.         
          20.06  273.!  39.32  272.!   1.18  142.!  40.39  216.!1:36.35  224.!1:39.35  148.!4:56.44  186.!   1.32  115.!2:45.02  146.!
  167. Zwahlen Roger                  67 Bern                       8:25.14,6   (361)  PO/46.        
          17.18  113.!  33.46  106.!   1.58  263.!  41.22  237.!1:38.22  245.!1:48.28  261.!5:12.45  253.!   2.34  258.!2:34.09  104.!
  168. Bidoli Gianluca, I-Parabiago   70 Onda Verde Triathlon       8:25.57,4   (274)  PO/47.        
          17.31  128.!  34.21  133.!   1.21  158.!  39.15  168.!1:31.34  151.!1:37.45  118.!4:52.11  159.!   1.41  139.!2:56.21  195.!
  169. Hagen Alex                     64 Adligenswil                8:26.34,8   (384)  PP/38.        
          19.34  248.!  38.32  251.!   2.28  325.!  38.53  154.!1:30.00  125.!1:36.37  101.!4:42.56  110.!   2.16  220.!3:00.20  216.!
  170. Vuilleumier Yvan               50 Dombresson                 8:26.59,8   (526)  PS/3.         
          18.29  202.!  36.32  208.!   3.35  351.!  39.12  166.!1:34.58  204.!1:45.10  227.!4:59.36  198.!   2.48  282.!2:44.27  144.!
  171. Mustiere Cedric, F-Pontarlier  71 CNP Pontarlier Triathlon   8:27.38,3   (250)  PN/27.        
          18.22  193.!  35.46  180.!   1.36  206.!  40.04  196.!1:35.49  216.!1:46.57  246.!5:03.07  214.!   1.49  159.!2:45.18  147.!
  172. Schoenbächler Georg, Zürich    64 ASVZ                       8:27.39,1   (416)  PP/39.        
          21.17  314.!  41.14  303.!   1.17  135.!  41.42  248.!1:39.37  269.!1:43.02  196.!5:03.03  213.!   1.10   42.!2:40.53  128.!
  173. Guldimann Marco                66 Muttenz                    8:27.50,8   (295)  PO/48.        
          17.20  115.!  34.02  121.!   1.40  224.!  38.49  151.!1:35.12  206.!1:46.27  242.!5:01.17  205.!   2.07  204.!2:48.43  164.!
  174. Vidal Salvi Jordi              70 E-Bescanó (Girona)         8:27.58,5   (350)  PO/49.        
          19.45  257.!  38.50  258.!   2.21  311.!  43.04  290.!1:39.41  272.!1:42.19  189.!5:03.45  217.!   2.24  236.!2:40.37  125.!
  175. Wood Ian James, F-Subligny     65 ROTC le val St. Pere       8:28.44,1   (436)  PP/40.        
          16.25   61.!  33.40   99.!   1.50  248.!  41.51  253.!1:38.44  254.!1:50.10  282.!5:15.20  262.!   1.56  181.!2:35.56  113.!
  176. Günther Michael, D-Laichingen  54 TSV Schmiden               8:29.36,2   (496)  PR/10.        
          19.36  249.!  38.43  256.!   2.00  274.!  40.48  219.!1:40.13  278.!1:42.42  193.!5:03.48  218.!   1.43  142.!2:43.20  137.!
  177. Krol Kevin, USA-Lakewood       73 Second Sole                8:29.56,7   (551)  PN/28.        
          17.40  141.!  34.44  142.!   1.54  253.!  40.54  224.!1:33.26  179.!1:40.15  162.!4:54.13  175.!   1.30  106.!2:57.34  203.!
  178. Meier Matthäus                 62 Würenlos                   8:30.06,9   (402)  PP/41.        
          20.01  271.!  39.26  267.!   1.44  234.!  43.04  289.!1:36.53  227.!1:38.43  130.!4:56.56  187.!   1.55  173.!2:50.04  169.!
  179. Meiners Thomas, D-Viersen      59 ASV Süchteln               8:30.21,3   (470)  PQ/13.        
          19.08  228.!  37.43  235.!   1.34  198.!  41.08  228.!1:37.26  234.!1:40.38  168.!4:57.56  193.!   1.36  121.!2:51.31  176.!
  180. Pretorius Boeta, RSA-Potchefst 59 Mc Arthur                  8:30.32,2   (122)  PQ/14.        
          16.35   71.!  33.16   85.!   1.51  249.!  38.41  145.!1:39.33  268.!1:33.14   63.!4:52.17  161.!   1.24   88.!3:01.42  224.!
  181. Heiz Paul, Rüti                59 Egli-Sport Rüti            8:30.52,3   (545)  PQ/15.        
          18.54  225.!  37.54  239.!   2.00  271.!  40.15  200.!1:31.53  157.!1:39.52  154.!4:53.46  170.!   2.30  253.!2:54.41  189.!
  182. Gassner Hanspeter              66 Ipsach                     8:31.17,9   (291)  PO/50.        
          21.58  327.!  42.40  325.!   1.05   70.!  42.06  261.!1:34.52  200.!1:36.31   96.!4:51.17  151.!   2.44  277.!2:53.30  183.!
  183. Fache Philippe, F-Landas       55 Euroduathlon Nord          8:32.13,4   (492)  PR/11.        
          17.42  144.!  34.51  147.!   1.24  166.!  40.45  218.!1:36.32  222.!1:45.01  226.!5:05.15  226.!   2.32  255.!2:48.09  161.!
  184. Wolf Uwe, D-Korntal-Münchingen 64 TF Feuerbach               8:32.31,6   (572)  PP/42.        
          19.17  238.!  38.17  247.!   1.22  159.!  42.04  258.!1:36.45  225.!1:44.15  213.!5:04.56  224.!   1.33  116.!2:46.22  152.!
  185. Wohlmeiner Stephan, D-Warstein 64 PSG Triathlon Warstein     8:32.46,2   (435)  PP/43.        
          19.15  237.!  37.15  221.!   1.48  246.!  39.37  178.!1:32.10  161.!1:40.56  174.!4:53.56  173.!   1.50  160.!2:57.55  208.!
  186. Dauphin Charles, Bex           70 New Bike Bex               8:33.17,7   (283)  PO/51.        
          17.49  160.!  35.23  172.!   1.20  153.!  38.15  123.!1:32.09  160.!1:40.45  170.!4:52.03  158.!   1.35  119.!3:02.55  232.!
  187. Monachon Jean-Claude, Bänk-Däg 60 Finishers Winterthur       8:33.25,3   (472)  PQ/16.        
          18.20  187.!  35.51  181.!   1.32  195.!  39.03  159.!1:33.28  181.!1:44.26  216.!4:57.49  191.!   1.25   90.!2:56.46  200.!
  188. Frey Benno, Wikon              51 VC Buetzberg               8:34.26,4   (493)  PR/12.        
          20.01  270.!  39.30  268.!   1.29  183.!  39.36  177.!1:32.34  167.!1:41.50  185.!4:54.13  176.!   1.37  125.!2:57.35  205.!
  189. Flückiger Rolf                 68 Burgdorf                   8:35.17,2   (289)  PO/52.        
          18.36  210.!  36.32  207.!   1.04   68.!  39.05  162.!1:30.17  128.!1:38.31  128.!4:46.44  132.!   1.22   82.!3:09.32  255.!
  190. Schäfer Roger, Hombrechtikon   71 Triathlon Club Züri-Oberl  8:35.33,0   (261)  PN/29.        
          21.01  309.!  40.51  300.!   1.36  207.!  42.05  260.!1:37.20  232.!1:44.30  218.!5:02.33  211.!   2.39  268.!2:47.51  157.!
  191. Tiedeken Jens, D-Wolfenbüttel  68 WSV 1921 Wolfenbuettel     8:35.53,1   (348)  PO/53.        
          16.54   85.!  33.13   82.!   1.29  186.!  38.17  126.!1:31.52  156.!1:45.25  231.!4:55.57  184.!   2.24  236.!3:02.48  231.!
  192. Wehner Ralph                   67 Wetzikon ZH                8:35.56,2   (352)  PO/54.        
          18.33  205.!  36.10  193.!   1.13  117.!  38.16  125.!1:31.42  154.!1:38.20  124.!4:45.47  123.!   1.51  164.!3:10.54  259.!
  193. Höltschi Stefan                70 Zürich                     8:36.16,7   (300)  PO/55.        
          19.46  258.!  38.44  257.!   2.08  294.!  40.44  217.!1:35.22  211.!1:39.18  140.!4:53.56  172.!   2.52  284.!2:58.36  212.!
  194. Rühl Oliver, D-Schmitten       70 SC Oberursel               8:37.07,1   (331)  PO/56.        
          19.51  262.!  39.30  270.!   1.39  213.!  40.49  220.!1:35.17  209.!1:42.22  190.!4:57.56  192.!   2.52  284.!2:55.09  191.!
  195. Kalt Ivo, Leibstadt            69 VC Leibstadt               8:37.14,7   (305)  PO/57.        
          20.37  293.!  39.45  281.!   1.17  133.!  40.32  211.!1:35.25  212.!1:40.46  172.!4:55.01  180.!   2.40  271.!2:58.29  211.!
  196. Bühlmann Dany, Wikon           72 Tri-Club Zofingen          8:38.13,2   (224)  PN/30.        
          19.18  239.!  37.07  219.!   1.23  163.!  41.40  247.!1:38.11  244.!1:43.02  195.!5:08.01  232.!   1.36  122.!2:50.04  169.!
  197. Hoelscher Mathias, D-Dortmund  71 Dortmund                   8:38.20,4   (242)  PN/31.        
          18.26  198.!  36.18  200.!   1.09  100.!  40.17  203.!1:35.40  214.!1:40.52  173.!4:58.45  194.!   1.38  134.!3:00.27  217.!
  198. Schwarz Helmut, D-Wilhelmsdorf 61 TSG Wilhelmsdorf           8:38.52,7   (418)  PP/44.        
          19.27  245.!  38.33  252.!   2.41  333.!  41.20  235.!1:38.50  257.!1:47.28  251.!5:11.57  251.!   2.58  288.!2:42.40  134.!
  199. Aebersold Jürg, Burgdorf       62 Powerman Emmental OK       8:39.32,5   (537)  PP/45.        
          21.34  317.!  41.15  304.!   1.22  159.!  40.01  194.!1:33.04  175.!1:37.23  111.!4:48.14  138.!   2.29  249.!3:06.10  242.!
  200. Müller Rolf, Frauenfeld        68 Hofmann Sport, Hagenbuch   8:39.32,9   (321)  PO/58.        
          19.59  268.!  38.41  254.!   1.04   67.!  40.33  212.!1:32.26  165.!1:44.43  220.!4:58.55  195.!   1.30  106.!2:59.20  213.!
  201. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen      67 TRI                        8:39.38,9   (318)  PO/59.        
          17.46  153.!  35.16  165.!   1.40  223.!  39.19  173.!1:35.13  207.!1:47.30  252.!5:02.49  212.!   2.10  213.!2:57.42  206.!
  202. Fuchs Jürgen, D-Köln           58 Pulheimer SC               8:39.43,8   (459)  PQ/17.        
          18.50  222.!  36.50  215.!   2.04  288.!  41.12  232.!1:34.38  194.!1:40.18  164.!4:54.58  179.!   2.27  245.!3:03.22  233.!
  203. Fritsch Yves, F-Geispitzen     58 ASPTT Mulhouse Triathlon   8:40.01,2   (458)  PQ/18.        
          19.03  227.!  38.03  242.!   0.51   26.!  38.22  130.!1:32.07  159.!1:36.31   97.!4:47.46  136.!   1.20   72.!3:12.00  263.!
  204. Durieux Philippe, B-Ath        59 E.T. chievres              8:40.44,3   (455)  PQ/19.        
          19.32  247.!  37.49  238.!   3.29  348.!  44.24  327.!1:41.39  299.!1:47.59  256.!5:16.41  268.!   2.35  260.!2:40.09  122.!
  205. Willisegger Bruno, Zofingen    73 Tri-Club Zofingen          8:42.12,7   (127)  PN/32.        
          15.22   28.!  30.23   29.!   0.36    5.!  36.58   60.!1:29.25  109.!1:44.34  219.!4:52.36  163.!   1.17   60.!3:17.19  279.!
  206. Gremot Dirk, D-Possendorf      70 HSV Weimar Triathlon       8:43.05,0   (294)  PO/60.        
          21.59  331.!  42.26  321.!   1.39  215.!  42.52  281.!1:37.51  238.!1:45.00  225.!5:06.51  229.!   1.24   88.!2:50.42  172.!
  207. Bösiger Michael, Günsberg      73 Friedli Team Solothurn     8:43.42,4   (225)  PN/33.        
          19.45  256.!  38.56  261.!   1.12  109.!  38.07  112.!1:29.00   92.!1:39.47  151.!4:44.49  120.!   1.21   74.!3:17.23  280.!
  208. Letrange Thierry, F-Hoenheim   68 Naveco Betschdorf          8:43.48,5   (312)  PO/61.        
          17.23  118.!  33.37   97.!   1.19  148.!  37.54   97.!1:29.39  117.!1:45.52  234.!4:54.02  174.!   1.27  100.!3:13.22  267.!
  209. Germann Rico                   71 Reiden                     8:43.57,0   (234)  PN/34.        
          20.29  288.!  39.37  275.!   1.39  213.!  42.22  273.!1:38.03  241.!1:43.08  199.!5:07.04  231.!   1.56  179.!2:53.39  185.!
  210. Widmer Yves, Tecknau           77 STG 95                     8:44.05,4   (216)  PM/12.        
          18.27  200.!  36.15  198.!   0.59   48.!  38.57  155.!1:33.52  187.!1:48.55  265.!5:03.33  216.!   1.37  126.!3:01.39  223.!
  211. Stüdeli Alexander              68 Bellach                    8:44.12,3   (343)  PO/62.        
          19.12  233.!  37.40  232.!   2.02  279.!  38.15  121.!1:31.26  150.!1:43.04  198.!4:53.02  165.!   3.05  296.!3:08.22  251.!
  212. Gardella Armengol Carles, E-Fi 63 Club Natacio Banyoles      8:44.31,7   (380)  PP/46.        
          19.09  230.!  37.44  237.!   1.57  259.!  40.20  205.!1:34.54  202.!1:41.05  176.!4:55.37  183.!   2.29  248.!3:06.42  246.!
  213. Urbany Guido, D-Ferschweiler   66 Tri-Team Ralingen          8:44.40,2   (349)  PO/63.        
          18.19  183.!  36.08  189.!   2.13  303.!  43.06  292.!1:38.55  258.!1:46.04  236.!5:11.25  247.!   1.37  126.!2:53.14  181.!
  214. Kelly Joey, D-Gymnich          72 Tri RC Roth                8:44.48,6   (129)  PN/35.        
          22.50  352.!  43.01  331.!   1.11  107.!  43.15  296.!1:41.31  297.!1:44.20  215.!5:09.27  238.!   1.30  109.!2:49.37  167.!
  215. Giraudo Pascal, F-Montpellier  72 Montpellier Triathlon      8:45.14,2   (235)  PN/36.        
          17.11  102.!  34.51  148.!   1.02   56.!  39.44  184.!1:35.14  208.!1:45.26  232.!5:01.46  209.!   1.09   38.!3:06.23  245.!
  216. Voigt Heiko, D-Pulheim         68 Triathlon Nonstop Koeln    8:45.46,3   (351)  PO/64.        
          19.11  232.!  36.56  217.!   3.34  350.!  42.17  267.!1:34.54  203.!1:40.22  166.!4:57.39  190.!   2.21  231.!3:05.13  237.!
  217. Willen Urs, Rickenbach b. Wil  69 Daneffel Bike Team         8:46.00,7   (354)  PO/65.        
          19.58  267.!  38.40  253.!   2.00  273.!  39.39  179.!1:32.13  163.!1:39.55  156.!4:51.22  152.!   1.56  177.!3:12.01  264.!
  218. Katzke Gerhard, D-Tuttlingen   54 SV Schramberg              8:46.17,4   (500)  PR/13.        
          17.18  112.!  33.59  119.!   1.24  168.!  38.38  141.!1:32.58  172.!1:43.31  204.!4:57.15  189.!   1.56  182.!3:11.40  262.!
  219. De Almeida Alair-Fernandes     76 BR-70-320 Minas Gerais     8:47.34,9   (118)  PM/13.        
          18.33  206.!  37.21  222.!   1.44  235.!  38.13  119.!1:36.34  223.!1:44.19  214.!5:01.14  204.!   2.02  194.!3:05.12  236.!
  220. Wright Geoffrey, CAN-M6RIL2 To 69 Ontario Assoc. Triathlete  8:48.14,1   (128)  PO/66.        
          17.03   99.!  34.43  140.!   1.04   66.!  38.58  157.!1:31.04  142.!1:41.35  182.!4:51.13  150.!   2.25  239.!3:18.47  282.!
  221. Busspach Karl-Heinz, D-Ruppich 63 SC-Oipe                    8:48.29,6   (368)  PP/47.        
          20.33  290.!  39.52  282.!   1.06   79.!  41.25  238.!1:38.42  251.!1:43.50  206.!5:04.11  222.!   1.31  111.!3:01.47  226.!
  222. El-Khatib Nizar, BR--212 Limei 49 Parker/TRW-Limeira         8:48.37,5   (542)  PS/4.         
          17.38  138.!  34.36  137.!   0.56   39.!  42.32  277.!1:43.14  310.!1:53.53  303.!5:27.53  296.!   2.00  190.!2:43.11  136.!
  223. Kunz Daniel, Brittnau          79 TV Brittnau                8:48.39,5   (207)  PM/14.        
          17.51  162.!  35.03  157.!   1.35  203.!  42.07  263.!1:34.44  197.!1:43.51  208.!5:06.26  227.!   2.02  194.!3:03.31  234.!
  224. Luycx Luc, B-Aalst             65 ATT                        8:48.41,0   (398)  PP/48.        
          18.58  226.!  37.43  235.!   1.08   91.!  41.14  234.!1:35.07  205.!1:45.19  228.!5:01.10  203.!   1.13   49.!3:07.25  250.!
  225. Cattoire Christian, D-Gundheim 52 RV Mölsheim                8:49.14,3   (491)  PR/14.        
          19.48  259.!  38.55  260.!   2.26  321.!  42.52  280.!1:41.56  305.!1:50.06  280.!5:17.54  270.!   2.09  209.!2:47.47  156.!
  226. Ketzer Christoph, D-Iserlohn   67 Iserlohner TRI Team        8:49.32,8   (308)  PO/67.        
          18.27  201.!  36.07  187.!   1.38  212.!  40.57  226.!1:37.21  233.!1:50.05  279.!5:12.03  252.!   1.55  174.!2:57.47  207.!
  227. Müller Stephan                 73 Hendschiken                8:49.55,9   (251)  PN/37.        
          18.48  221.!  37.56  240.!   1.05   73.!  38.36  140.!1:29.16  101.!1:38.56  135.!4:46.09  128.!   2.02  194.!3:22.42  288.!
  228. Baumler Martin, L-Warken       74 Celtic Diekirch            8:50.49,6   (219)  PN/38.        
          17.05  100.!  33.44  103.!   1.10  101.!  42.04  259.!1:39.33  267.!1:51.06  290.!5:20.29  278.!   1.17   59.!2:54.08  187.!
  229. Bockholt Thomas, D-Saerbeck    62 SC Falke Saerbeck          8:51.41,1   (365)  PP/49.        
          18.23  195.!  36.09  191.!   2.23  313.!  43.00  286.!1:38.55  258.!1:46.37  245.!5:11.49  248.!   4.39  326.!2:56.39  198.!
  230. Moll Bruno, Burg AG            57 Tri Team Bucher Bikesport  8:51.41,7   (471)  PQ/20.        
          17.10  101.!  33.49  109.!   1.18  144.!  38.22  130.!1:30.55  139.!1:37.00  108.!4:43.28  115.!   1.29  105.!3:31.35  307.!
  231. Durupt Eric, H-Budapest Hongri 63 Le Puy en Velay Triathlon  8:51.56,2   (377)  PP/50.        
          18.36  210.!  36.28  204.!   2.26  320.!  44.10  321.!1:45.44  323.!1:50.53  287.!5:28.48  299.!   2.30  251.!2:41.43  130.!
  232. Peter Andreas, Olten           75 Finishers Winterthur       8:51.58,1   (253)  PN/39.        
          20.58  307.!  40.27  294.!   1.51  251.!  40.34  213.!1:35.41  215.!1:42.25  191.!4:59.50  200.!   2.37  265.!3:07.11  248.!
  233. Glemser Uwe, D-Esslingen       63 Nonplusultra (Esslingen)   8:52.23,7   (381)  PP/51.        
          18.40  215.!  36.37  210.!   1.41  228.!  39.39  181.!1:31.47  155.!1:39.22  144.!4:50.04  144.!   2.01  193.!3:21.59  286.!
  234. Boonstra Hans, NL-XE Hengelo ( 63 TV Doetinchem NDD          8:52.49,4   (366)  PP/52.        
          18.11  177.!  36.04  186.!   2.26  321.!  58.46  363.!1:36.07  221.!1:41.52  186.!5:19.46  276.!   5.55  333.!2:48.36  163.!
  235. Consolandi Marco, I-Lodi LO    71 CE MS Piacenza Triathlon   8:53.42,6   (227)  PN/40.        
          18.47  220.!  36.41  212.!   1.11  105.!  43.15  295.!1:41.16  294.!1:48.52  263.!5:18.18  273.!   1.12   45.!2:56.20  194.!
  236. Kaufmann Gerd, D-Wenden        49 SC Olpe                    8:54.14,6   (521)  PS/5.         
          20.16  280.!  39.53  283.!   1.20  157.!  43.10  294.!1:40.40  284.!1:49.04  269.!5:17.58  272.!   2.20  223.!2:52.41  180.!
  237. Gubler Heinz, Trimbach         54 Tri Club Zofingen          8:54.30,8   (495)  PR/15.        
          20.25  285.!  40.08  289.!   4.00  357.!  41.04  227.!1:38.39  250.!1:47.10  248.!5:11.12  244.!   2.43  275.!2:56.25  197.!
  238. Rey Ueli                       56 Oberentfelden              8:55.00,1   (477)  PQ/21.        
          20.10  276.!  39.33  273.!   1.46  239.!  42.17  266.!1:37.40  235.!1:42.52  194.!5:05.10  225.!   2.08  206.!3:06.20  244.!
  239. Casanova Angelo, Egg b. Zürich 65 Triathlon Club Züri Oberl  8:55.06,4   (370)  PP/53.        
          20.18  282.!  39.34  274.!   1.59  268.!  40.28  210.!1:38.09  243.!1:44.57  223.!5:03.30  215.!   2.37  266.!3:07.25  249.!
  240. Pohl Werner, D-Issigau         67 SV Bayreuth                8:56.38,1   (324)  PO/68.        
          20.56  304.!  41.22  306.!   1.01   51.!  43.43  307.!1:40.44  286.!1:45.58  235.!5:11.18  246.!   1.06   33.!3:01.49  227.!
  241. Sperling Harald, D-Berlin      59 LC Stolpertruppe BLN       8:56.47,1   (482)  PQ/22.        
          20.50  300.!  40.24  293.!   1.07   81.!  44.23  325.!1:43.28  311.!1:48.31  262.!5:21.10  281.!   2.21  225.!2:51.43  177.!
  242. Bartelmess Peter, D-Nürnberg   60 Kanu-Verein-Nürnberg       8:57.13,3   (441)  PQ/23.        
          20.43  296.!  40.00  287.!   2.00  272.!  43.44  308.!1:40.57  289.!1:47.25  249.!5:14.38  261.!   2.59  289.!2:57.35  204.!
  243. Arefi Markus, A-Graz           70 Bike-Team PECH Graz        8:57.16,0   (272)  PO/69.        
          20.03  272.!  40.10  290.!   0.57   41.!  42.31  275.!1:40.25  282.!1:48.58  266.!5:14.05  259.!   1.01   21.!3:01.01  219.!
  244. Bachmann Markus Christian, A-O 80 Happy-Fitness-Tri-Team-Wö  8:57.27,2   (201)  PM/15.        
          21.59  328.!  41.35  314.!   1.39  222.!  42.59  283.!1:40.55  287.!1:46.11  239.!5:10.45  242.!   1.56  178.!3:01.30  221.!
  245. Riser Johannes, A-Obsteig      80 TTWV-TELFS                 8:57.27,5   (211)  PM/16.        
          21.59  329.!  41.36  315.!   1.35  203.!  43.02  288.!1:40.55  288.!1:46.09  238.!5:10.47  243.!   1.57  183.!3:01.31  222.!
  246. Perez Didier, F-Marsac         59 Captriathlon Perigueux     8:58.24,3   (474)  PQ/24.        
          19.44  254.!  38.13  246.!   1.12  114.!  41.32  242.!1:39.51  274.!1:46.29  243.!5:14.19  260.!   2.34  257.!3:02.04  228.!
  247. Omlin Beat, Oftringen          65 Tri-Club Zofingen          8:58.26,9   (408)  PP/54.        
          20.28  286.!  40.37  295.!   2.24  316.!  43.27  298.!1:41.04  292.!1:48.23  259.!5:15.35  263.!   3.25  309.!2:56.24  196.!
  248. Herzog Jürg                    64 Schönenwerd                8:58.29,7   (385)  PP/55.        
          22.06  336.!  43.19  338.!   3.37  352.!  43.50  310.!1:39.23  264.!1:43.20  202.!5:08.19  233.!   2.27  246.!3:00.45  218.!
  249. Naegeli Luc                    61 Oberwil BL                 8:58.30,6   (406)  PP/56.        
          21.56  324.!  42.34  324.!   2.01  278.!  43.05  291.!1:39.14  263.!1:46.30  244.!5:09.24  237.!   3.04  295.!3:01.26  220.!
  250. Höhle Klaus, D-Erlangen        39 TV48 Erlangen              8:58.33,1   (548)  PU/2.         
          20.00  269.!  39.20  266.!   1.12  115.!  44.00  316.!1:44.24  314.!1:51.02  289.!5:26.21  293.!   2.01  192.!2:49.37  168.!
  251. Tempobuono Tristan, F-Cannes l 75 Tristars de Cannes         8:58.35,4   (262)  PN/41.        
          16.44   75.!  33.29   92.!   1.31  194.!  41.21  236.!1:38.29  246.!1:47.39  254.!5:13.29  254.!   1.08   37.!3:08.56  254.!
  252. Luethy Hans, Holziken          54 Tri-Club Zofingen          8:58.39,1   (504)  PR/16.        
          20.58  306.!  41.27  309.!   1.39  215.!  41.36  244.!1:38.06  242.!1:43.50  207.!5:07.00  230.!   2.26  242.!3:06.05  241.!
  253. Brigot Alain, F-Lagny          66 Tritons Meldois            8:59.01,2   (277)  PO/70.        
          20.08  274.!  38.06  243.!   3.12  346.!  43.02  287.!1:34.49  199.!1:38.24  127.!4:55.08  181.!   3.22  305.!3:19.11  284.!
  254. Keiser Marc                    65 Evilard                    8:59.02,4   (389)  PP/57.        
          20.23  283.!  39.59  286.!   1.40  224.!  42.56  282.!1:38.33  249.!1:45.43  233.!5:11.54  250.!   1.40  138.!3:03.47  235.!
  255. Moreau Robert, F-Toulouse      63 Toulouse Triathlon         8:59.19,9   (404)  PP/58.        
          17.44  151.!  35.27  173.!   2.18  307.!  39.03  160.!1:36.01  219.!1:44.06  211.!5:03.51  220.!   3.16  302.!3:14.26  271.!
  256. Grignoux Dominique, F-Viry Cha 63 Le Triathlonien VS Grigny  8:59.20,3   (382)  PP/59.        
          18.00  170.!  34.54  153.!   2.06  290.!  39.56  190.!1:34.29  193.!1:45.22  229.!5:01.25  206.!   2.03  199.!3:18.51  283.!
  257. Goichon Gerard, F-Chauray      50 Niort Triathlon Duathlon   8:59.56,4   (519)  PS/6.         
          20.48  297.!  40.16  291.!   1.24  169.!  42.18  268.!1:37.43  236.!1:45.24  230.!5:09.32  239.!   2.39  268.!3:06.03  240.!
  258. Maucher Gerhard, D-Aulendorf   55 TSG Radler Wilhelmsdorf    9:00.03,7   (506)  PR/17.        
          20.52  301.!  43.40  344.!   2.13  301.!  43.00  284.!1:40.27  283.!1:47.06  247.!5:14.04  258.!   2.09  207.!2:57.55  209.!
  259. Zitterbart Bernd, D-Oettingen  58 TSV Oettingen              9:01.11,2   (486)  PQ/25.        
          18.11  178.!  35.16  166.!   0.57   40.!  42.23  274.!1:41.26  296.!1:55.42  316.!5:28.17  298.!   1.37  129.!2:55.02  190.!
  260. Van Leeuwen Paul, NL-XL Leidsc 55 NED. Triathlon Bond        9:02.14,6   (514)  PR/18.        
          22.17  347.!  43.27  340.!   1.40  227.!  42.43  279.!1:39.31  266.!1:46.04  237.!5:08.42  236.!   2.10  212.!3:06.13  243.!
  261. Kruetzen Peter, D-Grevenbroich 69 TK Grevenbroich            9:03.02,9   (311)  PO/71.        
          19.57  265.!  39.45  280.!   1.35  202.!  42.18  269.!1:40.21  279.!1:43.55  209.!5:08.21  234.!   1.39  137.!3:11.40  261.!
  262. Plob Franz, A-Windischgarsten  43 Duathlon Windischgarsten   9:06.18,9   (532)  PT/4.         
          22.06  335.!  42.44  326.!   1.36  209.!  46.20  350.!1:50.06  343.!1:52.49  298.!5:33.18  309.!   2.25  240.!2:46.13  151.!
  263. Menzi Christian, Frutigen      69 SG Spiezathlon             9:06.54,4   (319)  PO/72.        
          20.29  288.!  39.58  285.!   2.10  296.!  43.53  313.!1:42.28  307.!1:50.38  285.!5:22.15  285.!   2.30  252.!3:00.00  215.!
  264. Bartel Marco, Seon             73 Mizuno Team                9:07.34,3   (218)  PN/42.        
          20.28  287.!  40.38  297.!   2.22  312.!  43.28  301.!1:41.04  291.!1:48.23  260.!5:15.36  264.!   3.25  308.!3:05.31  239.!
  265. Saxer Peter, Oetwil am See     49 LC Meilen                  9:09.32,5   (525)  PS/7.         
          19.19  240.!  38.09  244.!   1.48  245.!  43.00  285.!1:44.22  313.!1:53.19  301.!5:25.30  292.!   2.21  227.!3:01.42  224.!
  266. Schärer Rolf                   58 Aarburg                    9:10.59,8   (481)  PQ/26.        
          20.12  278.!  39.30  268.!   2.06  291.!  42.07  262.!1:39.40  270.!1:49.38  274.!5:16.27  267.!   2.23  235.!3:10.31  256.!
  267. Zubler Robert, Berikon         61 TB Keramik Team            9:11.12,7   (439)  PP/60.        
          18.13  179.!  36.39  211.!   1.41  230.!  41.47  251.!1:40.58  290.!1:52.11  296.!5:19.17  275.!   3.00  290.!3:10.33  257.!
  268. Uhlmann Hans, Glashütten       62 Veloclub Murgenthal        9:11.38,0   (431)  PP/61.        
          18.46  217.!  37.08  220.!   3.42  353.!  40.23  207.!1:34.25  192.!1:44.57  223.!4:59.33  197.!   2.34  259.!3:28.38  302.!
  269. Hunn Christian                 62 Walterswil SO              9:12.00,0   (386)  PP/62.        
          17.55  169.!  36.09  192.!   3.34  349.!  40.38  215.!1:39.41  271.!1:48.59  267.!5:13.37  256.!   2.52  283.!3:15.47  277.!
  270. Naundorf Holger, D-Berga/Elste 62 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen      9:12.24,7   (407)  PP/63.        
          21.15  313.!  41.16  305.!   1.48  243.!  46.19  349.!1:45.57  326.!1:50.53  287.!5:30.11  302.!   1.54  170.!2:57.14  201.!
  271. Jankowsky Moritz               51 Gossau ZH                  9:12.59,1   (499)  PR/19.        
          22.16  345.!  43.51  348.!   2.51  339.!  41.51  254.!1:38.45  255.!1:46.20  241.!5:08.36  235.!   2.37  264.!3:15.02  273.!
  272. Caracciolo Antonio, Wikon      68 Tri Suisse/Moskito Power   9:14.00,8   (280)  PO/73.        
          21.02  311.!  42.18  320.!   1.15  124.!  40.49  220.!1:36.00  217.!1:44.46  221.!5:04.39  223.!   1.56  179.!3:23.50  290.!
  273. Kessler-Groth Heinrich, Oftrin 53 Trizo Zofingen             9:14.00,9   (502)  PR/20.        
          19.41  253.!  39.00  264.!   1.18  139.!  42.19  271.!1:40.03  275.!1:48.16  257.!5:16.18  266.!   3.02  292.!3:14.21  270.!
  274. Bienz Robert, Brittnau         58 Tri Club Zofingen          9:14.01,4   (445)  PQ/27.        
          21.23  315.!  41.28  310.!   1.13  119.!  44.10  322.!1:41.53  303.!1:48.19  258.!5:18.18  274.!   2.09  210.!3:10.50  258.!
  275. Zintl Joachim, D-Nürnberg      68 RADL Express               9:16.08,0   (358)  PO/74.        
          21.48  320.!  42.12  319.!   2.30  326.!  45.37  339.!1:49.23  337.!1:50.42  286.!5:32.14  305.!   2.27  247.!2:56.41  199.!
  276. Schuckart Sascha, D-Ferschweil 73 Tri-Team Ralingen          9:17.39,6   (259)  PN/43.        
          18.19  184.!  36.09  190.!   2.04  281.!  39.07  164.!1:34.53  201.!1:51.33  292.!5:10.13  241.!   2.06  201.!3:27.06  298.!
  277. Marinello Mirko, D-Frankfurt a 69 PSV Blau Gelb Frankfurt    9:17.41,3   (315)  PO/75.        
          20.12  279.!  39.45  279.!   1.59  267.!  42.20  272.!1:38.44  253.!1:46.16  240.!5:16.05  265.!   2.37  263.!3:17.14  278.!
  278. Schmitter Roland, Oftringen    73 Team Radsport Gerber       9:18.33,8   (256)  PN/44.        
          18.39  214.!  38.24  248.!   1.16  131.!  37.47   92.!1:29.20  105.!1:40.09  160.!4:47.09  134.!   1.26   97.!3:50.15  322.!
  279. Holenweg Ruedi                 56 Martigny-Croix             9:20.22,2   (465)  PQ/28.        
          21.25  316.!  41.47  318.!   1.31  192.!  43.51  311.!1:41.56  304.!1:47.31  253.!5:17.10  269.!   1.49  156.!3:18.03  281.!
  280. Albouy Florian, F-Carmaux      69 U-S-Carmaux Triathlon      9:21.11,1   (269)  PO/76.        
          18.50  222.!  36.30  206.!   1.47  242.!  43.59  315.!1:44.44  319.!1:49.27  272.!5:23.55  288.!   4.08  319.!3:14.48  272.!
  281. Hunkeler Peter                 58 Mülligen                   9:22.28,0   (466)  PQ/29.        
          19.37  250.!  38.51  259.!   1.13  121.!  41.53  255.!1:37.47  237.!1:47.46  255.!5:11.51  249.!   2.07  202.!3:28.24  301.!
  282. Radestock Jörg, D-Eiche        62 Triathlon Spreewald e.v.   9:23.53,7   (409)  PP/64.        
          22.01  332.!  43.03  334.!   4.41  362.!  44.14  324.!1:44.25  315.!1:48.59  268.!5:21.34  283.!   3.23  307.!3:11.10  260.!
  283. Schatzmann Adrian, Gränichen   74 RB Brug-Luongo Velobau     9:25.21,0   (561)  PN/45.        
          18.07  175.!  37.29  224.!   1.35  205.!  41.11  230.!1:41.05  293.!1:56.30  319.!5:30.37  303.!   3.20  304.!3:12.17  265.!
  284. Buschkamp Rolf, D-Hamm         54 SC Friedenssportler Hamm   9:25.21,6   (489)  PR/21.        
          21.02  310.!  41.37  316.!   2.25  318.!  43.54  314.!1:44.54  321.!1:49.19  270.!5:25.24  291.!   3.19  303.!3:12.34  266.!
  285. Huber Jean-Pierre              52 Murgenthal                 9:27.27,6   (498)  PR/22.        
          21.43  318.!  41.45  317.!   2.04  286.!  43.41  306.!1:41.51  302.!1:49.37  273.!5:17.57  271.!   2.46  279.!3:22.54  289.!
  286. Vartabedian Wayne              64 USA-Long Beach             9:28.15,9   (432)  PP/65.        
          20.25  284.!  39.38  276.!   2.20  309.!  42.32  276.!1:39.24  265.!1:55.40  315.!5:29.03  300.!   1.49  157.!3:15.23  276.!
  287. Tietz Christian, D-Aichwald    51 Nonplusultra-Esslingen     9:30.04,9   (512)  PR/23.        
          20.52  302.!  40.45  298.!   1.09   96.!  46.01  346.!1:48.16  332.!1:55.02  310.!5:38.15  319.!   1.21   77.!3:08.33  253.!
  288. Häusler Norbert                61 A-Wien                     9:32.11,3   (547)  PP/66.        
          20.48  298.!  41.27  308.!   1.13  118.!  44.07  320.!1:43.05  308.!1:49.42  277.!5:19.49  277.!   2.08  205.!3:27.32  300.!
  289. Keller Peter                   61 Laupen ZH                  9:33.51,9   (390)  PP/67.        
          22.54  357.!  43.47  345.!   1.43  232.!  45.51  341.!1:49.35  340.!1:56.24  318.!5:38.15  318.!   2.57  287.!3:07.08  247.!
  290. Hermant Bernard, B-Ath         58 E.T. Chièvres              9:34.10,8   (462)  PQ/30.        
          21.50  321.!  44.34  353.!   1.17  136.!  44.03  318.!1:42.06  306.!1:44.03  210.!5:11.13  245.!   1.37  124.!3:35.28  311.!
  291. Rossier Frederic, Salins       67 Tri Club Valais            9:34.26,1   (330)  PO/77.        
          17.16  110.!  34.44  141.!   4.09  358.!  40.13  199.!1:40.25  281.!1:55.34  314.!5:21.15  282.!   7.04  335.!3:27.12  299.!
  292. Mayhew Ian, GB-Theydon Bois Es 68 Metropolitan Police Tri    9:36.35,3   (317)  PO/78.        
          22.10  339.!  43.28  341.!   1.20  155.!  42.41  278.!1:41.40  300.!1:54.03  304.!5:27.04  295.!   2.18  222.!3:22.23  287.!
  293. Taschi Sander, Grüt (Gossau ZH 70 Finishers Winterthur       9:36.35,4   (346)  PO/79.        
          22.16  346.!  43.14  336.!   2.11  297.!  44.13  323.!1:38.03  240.!1:48.53  264.!5:20.35  280.!   5.46  332.!3:24.46  292.!
  294. Pirnack Wolfgang, D-Bargteheid 50 TSV Bargteheide TRI        9:37.22,0   (524)  PS/8.         
          21.57  326.!  43.05  335.!   2.26  323.!  43.53  312.!1:44.28  316.!1:54.29  307.!5:32.45  306.!   3.42  316.!3:15.21  275.!
  295. Siebert Udo, D-Berlin          65 LC Stolpertruppe E.V.      9:39.29,1   (422)  PP/68.        
          20.53  303.!  41.23  307.!   1.30  190.!  44.48  330.!1:46.58  329.!1:56.49  320.!5:40.09  323.!   2.47  280.!3:13.38  268.!
  296. Forster Mario, D-Lengenfeld    74 RSC Neukirchen             9:41.26,4   (230)  PN/46.        
          20.09  275.!  38.43  255.!   1.52  252.!  41.43  250.!1:38.57  261.!1:54.13  305.!5:24.44  289.!   1.54  171.!3:34.11  309.!
  297. Schibler Kurt                  43 Olten                      9:41.41,3   (533)  PT/5.         
          21.51  322.!  42.32  323.!   2.50  338.!  48.40  362.!1:50.03  342.!1:58.40  324.!5:43.04  326.!   4.43  328.!3:08.29  252.!
  298. Inversini Daniel               70 Etzelkofen                 9:43.17,4   (301)  PO/80.        
          20.12  277.!  40.46  299.!   2.24  315.!  43.38  304.!1:40.43  285.!1:51.22  291.!5:22.23  286.!   2.43  275.!3:35.00  310.!
  298. Günther Fred, D-Oberursel      60 Radfahrclub Oberstedten 1  9:43.17,4   (460)  PQ/31.        
          19.51  262.!  39.31  271.!   2.20  310.!  45.16  334.!1:45.50  325.!1:54.13  306.!5:31.42  304.!   3.02  292.!3:26.41  295.!
  300. David Reto                     60 Allschwil                  9:43.20,6   (451)  PQ/32.        
          22.12  340.!  43.51  347.!   2.01  276.!  43.33  302.!1:44.30  317.!1:50.37  284.!5:26.27  294.!   2.20  224.!3:28.40  303.!
  301. Morard Olivier, Solothurn      61 Tri Club Solothurn         9:44.36,3   (403)  PP/69.        
          20.50  299.!  41.31  311.!   2.20  308.!  43.39  305.!1:41.36  298.!1:49.25  271.!5:20.34  279.!   3.09  297.!3:37.01  313.!
  302. Maleysson Andre Paul, F-Saint- 57 ASM Saint-Etienne          9:44.37,4   (469)  PQ/33.        
          19.52  264.!  39.43  277.!   2.34  330.!  44.31  328.!1:44.43  318.!1:54.56  308.!5:32.58  307.!   2.32  256.!3:26.48  296.!
  303. Schröder Stefan, E-Corralejo F 53 Surf-Life-Fuerteventura    9:47.24,6   (509)  PR/24.        
          21.54  323.!  44.15  351.!   2.01  277.!  45.20  337.!1:47.22  331.!1:52.19  297.!5:29.57  301.!   4.19  321.!3:26.50  297.!
  304. Somogyi Michel                 76 CAN-Orleans/Kanada         9:48.26,5   (213)  PM/17.        
          19.45  255.!  39.15  265.!   1.12  109.!  42.07  263.!1:43.40  312.!1:59.42  330.!5:39.34  322.!   2.02  197.!3:26.21  294.!
  305. Felix Diaz Canizares, E-Santa  56 Acuaterra                  9:50.25,9   (456)  PQ/34.        
          18.46  218.!  37.39  230.!   1.30  187.!  45.22  338.!1:54.17  357.!2:01.46  334.!5:53.43  335.!   2.21  230.!3:15.11  274.!
  306. Brauer Detlef, D-Berlin        44 Triathlon Team Berlin      9:50.43,0   (527)  PT/6.         
          22.14  341.!  43.01  330.!   2.12  299.!  45.17  335.!1:48.58  336.!1:57.14  321.!5:38.30  320.!   3.04  294.!3:23.54  291.!
  307. Wund Bernard                   57 F-Strasbourg               9:51.40,9   (485)  PQ/35.        
          21.57  325.!  42.57  328.!   2.24  317.!  46.02  347.!1:53.30  354.!1:59.21  328.!5:50.44  331.!   1.51  163.!3:13.43  269.!
  308. Paul Jean Pierre, F-Plan de Cu 52 Du-Tri Passion Aubagne     9:52.02,2   (507)  PR/25.        
          19.50  260.!  38.25  249.!   1.18  141.!  42.18  270.!1:41.45  301.!1:55.12  312.!5:33.09  308.!   2.40  270.!3:36.28  312.!
  309. Stöckli Kaspar, Neuenkirch     43 UTV Neuenkirch             9:52.12,2   (535)  PT/7.         
          20.16  281.!  40.17  292.!   1.39  218.!  44.06  319.!1:46.58  329.!1:58.58  327.!5:38.13  317.!   1.53  167.!3:30.08  306.!
  310. Schläppi Michel                67 Brugg AG                   9:52.50,8   (335)  PO/81.        
          21.45  319.!  43.37  343.!   1.39  218.!  43.44  308.!1:40.08  277.!1:51.41  295.!5:23.00  287.!   2.21  228.!3:42.12  316.!
  311. Dr.Dilg Hans-Joachim, D-Saarbr 58 SIGAT Saarbrücken          9:53.31,9   (454)  PQ/36.        
          20.58  305.!  40.59  301.!   1.57  262.!  45.14  333.!1:51.12  349.!1:53.18  300.!5:36.25  313.!   2.16  219.!3:31.53  308.!
  312. Hoppe Sven, D-Warstein         74 PSG-TRI-Warstein           9:58.16,4   (243)  PN/47.        
          22.52  354.!  44.58  355.!   1.49  247.!  47.35  356.!1:49.54  341.!1:55.03  311.!5:38.50  321.!   2.44  278.!3:29.53  305.!
  313. Pinto Filho Sebastiao Cassiano 57 Atletas de Cristo         10:02.14,8   (555)  PQ/37.        
          22.51  353.!  44.17  352.!   1.46  238.!  44.23  326.!1:48.55  335.!2:00.16  333.!5:42.40  325.!   4.00  317.!3:29.31  304.!
  314. Vogt Berthold, D-Neuwied       65 Triathlon Mülheim Kärlich 10:04.10,6   (575)  PP/70.        
          22.04  333.!  43.00  329.!   2.42  334.!  45.49  340.!1:52.38  351.!2:02.18  336.!5:50.59  332.!   1.56  176.!3:25.32  293.!
  315. Schädelin Peter, Solothurn     62 SP Stadt Solothurn        10:07.04,8   (419)  PP/71.        
          22.32  351.!  43.02  332.!   1.56  256.!  46.59  353.!1:52.59  352.!2:02.29  338.!5:55.59  336.!   4.35  325.!3:21.32  285.!
  316. Herrig Wilhelm, D-Oberhausen   55 Tus Drevenach             10:14.17,2   (497)  PR/26.        
          22.54  356.!  45.08  356.!   4.40  361.!  47.57  358.!1:48.32  333.!1:55.31  313.!5:42.36  324.!   3.15  301.!3:38.37  314.!
  317. Behrens Rolf, D-Grevenbroich   58 TK Grevenbroich           10:17.29,4   (444)  PQ/38.        
          25.07  364.!  50.26  364.!   1.09   98.!  46.06  348.!1:45.45  324.!1:56.19  317.!5:35.55  312.!   1.33  117.!3:48.23  320.!
  318. Scheidegger Matthias           60 Oftringen                 10:18.04,7   (478)  PQ/39.        
          22.15  343.!  45.43  360.!   4.17  360.!  45.09  331.!1:46.56  328.!1:58.40  325.!5:38.08  316.!   6.11  334.!3:43.44  317.!
  319. Büchler Roland                 51 Berg TG                   10:19.43,1   (490)  PR/27.        
          22.05  334.!  43.28  342.!   1.58  266.!  43.24  297.!1:44.54  320.!1:58.22  323.!5:37.57  315.!   4.40  327.!3:51.37  324.!
  320. Massmann Erik                  65 D-Frankfurt               10:20.27,6   (399)  PP/72.        
          22.18  349.!  43.24  339.!   4.50  363.!  47.09  355.!1:46.08  327.!1:54.57  309.!5:37.01  314.!   4.27  323.!3:50.42  323.!
  321. Stelter Kay, D-Oberhausen      53 Spugg Sterkrade-Nord      10:24.59,5   (511)  PR/28.        
          23.52  362.!  45.40  357.!   5.16  364.!  47.49  357.!1:50.31  346.!1:57.26  322.!5:43.53  327.!   8.50  336.!3:41.19  315.!
  322. Lucas Ifor                     63 GB-MP100DL Wooburn Green  10:31.05,2   (397)  PP/73.        
          18.41  216.!  36.57  218.!   2.15  304.!  44.47  329.!1:48.32  334.!2:07.52  341.!5:59.57  339.!   3.28  312.!3:48.26  321.!
  323. Kesselring Max, Zofingen       41 Tri Club Zofingen         10:33.03,5   (530)  PT/8.         
          22.54  355.!  44.11  350.!   1.07   85.!  48.05  360.!1:53.07  353.!2:03.17  339.!5:57.45  337.!   3.27  310.!3:46.31  318.!
  324. Hilpertshauser Urs, Hinwil     57 Einzel-/Hobbysportler     10:35.45,6   (463)  PQ/40.        
          23.05  358.!  44.56  354.!   2.57  340.!  43.27  300.!1:40.04  276.!1:59.43  331.!5:34.08  310.!   5.04  329.!4:08.38  326.!
  325. De Francisci Rosario           57 Herschmettlen             10:35.46,7   (452)  PQ/41.        
          22.15  344.!  42.48  327.!   2.12  298.!  45.10  332.!1:51.08  348.!2:03.36  340.!6:01.12  340.!   2.15  218.!3:47.17  319.!
  326. Herrmann Iro, D-Bergisch Gladb 50 SV Berg.Gladbach          10:49.04,9   (546)  PS/9.         
          23.21  361.!  47.03  362.!   1.47  241.!  48.03  359.!1:53.40  356.!1:58.44  326.!5:51.25  333.!   4.19  322.!4:04.28  325.!
  327. Boesch Lothar, D-Allensbach-He 50 ASC Konstanz              10:51.08,6   (516)  PS/10.        
          21.00  308.!  41.00  302.!   2.31  328.!  45.17  336.!1:49.31  339.!2:01.52  335.!5:45.39  328.!   3.28  313.!4:18.28  328.!
  328. Albasini Paolo, Volketswil     66 BIG AI'S                  10:54.40,9   (268)  PO/82.        
          21.03  312.!  43.51  349.!   2.43  335.!  46.58  352.!1:52.18  350.!1:59.41  329.!5:52.53  334.!   5.38  331.!4:09.34  327.!
  329. Dinkelbach Mathias, D-Hirschbe 64 TSG Weinheim              10:54.41,2   (375)  PP/74.        
          24.27  363.!  48.24  363.!   3.16  347.!  45.56  342.!1:45.04  322.!1:53.48  302.!5:34.11  311.!   4.30  324.!4:24.17  330.!
  330. Schulz Stefan                  58 Attelwil                  11:10.06,2   (480)  PQ/42.        
          21.59  330.!  43.14  336.!   1.25  172.!  45.57  343.!1:53.37  355.!2:07.57  342.!5:58.28  338.!   3.12  298.!4:23.45  329.!
  ---  Wenk Christian, Zürich         74 Swiss National Team       aufgegeben   (105)  PN            
          14.45   10.!  28.52    8.!   0.32    3.!  33.26    4.!1:18.03    7.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Svarre Henrik, DK-Hvidovre     69 TRI-4                     aufgegeben   (107)  PO            
          15.08   23.!  30.23   28.!   1.03   62.!  40.15  201.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Ferstl Siegi, D-Kelheim        67 Run + Bike Kelheim        aufgegeben   (110)  PO            
          14.54   14.!  29.38   14.!   0.47   16.!  35.26   21.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Fluhme Ulrich, D-Tübingen      74 Team Rocky Mountain-Spons aufgegeben   (114)  PN            
          15.33   35.!  30.59   39.!   1.03   59.!  35.54   30.!1:26.51   58.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Garcia Gomez Javier, E-Madrid  75 National Team Spain       aufgegeben   (130)  PN            
          14.46   11.!  29.27   12.!   0.55   34.!  38.07  110.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Grab Mäni, Sattel              72 Tri Team Zugerland        aufgegeben   (236)  PN            
          17.13  103.!  33.43  102.!   0.58   43.!  36.45   51.!1:27.16   61.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Borges Josef-Everaldo, Zofinge 70 Sandvik                   aufgegeben   (276)  PO            
          15.06   20.!  30.45   37.!   0.55   36.!  37.24   74.!1:39.44  273.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Dienert Sven, D-Willich        66 SV Willich Triathlon      aufgegeben   (286)  PO            
          15.33   36.!  30.38   32.!   1.18  142.!  37.10   68.!1:29.34  114.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Gunzelmann Stephan, D-Nürnberg 68 Laface-Team Weiden        aufgegeben   (296)  PO            
          15.45   46.!  31.29   52.!   1.09   98.!  43.27  299.!1:50.50  347.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Jenni Pierre-Alain, Genève     69 Triathlon Club Geneve     aufgegeben   (303)  PO            
          22.30  350.!  45.44  361.!   2.27  324.!1:28.17  364.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Oeltjen Dirk, D-Berlin         70 LTC Berlin                aufgegeben   (322)  PO            
          19.20  242.!  37.41  234.!   1.29  183.!  43.35  303.!1:40.22  280.!1:49.39  276.!5:25.14  290.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Quarta Gianni, Zollikon        68 GS Alano di Piave         aufgegeben   (326)  PO            
          20.42  295.!  41.31  311.!   1.47  240.!  40.56  225.!1:36.49  226.!1:47.27  250.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Schweizer Andrea Claudio       70 Zofingen                  aufgegeben   (337)  PO            
          18.21  188.!  36.01  185.!   2.00  274.!  39.56  191.!1:33.14  177.!1:44.28  217.!5:10.08  240.!   3.36  315.!   ----  ----!
  ---  Adobati Aldo                   61 Laupen ZH                 aufgegeben   (362)  PP            
          23.11  360.!  45.42  358.!   3.53  356.!  47.01  354.!1:50.17  345.!2:02.28  337.!5:50.12  330.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Di Bari Valerio                64 Birchwil                  aufgegeben   (374)  PP            
          20.39  294.!  40.37  296.!   2.39  332.!  46.00  345.!1:50.08  344.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Scheidegger Niklaus, Wiedlisba 61 Peshi-Team                aufgegeben   (415)  PP            
          15.36   39.!  31.25   50.!   0.46   15.!  38.08  113.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Simon Juergen                  62 D-Roth                    aufgegeben   (423)  PP            
           ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Stam Ronald, Zürich            62 Triteam Limmat            aufgegeben   (425)  PP            
          17.44  150.!  35.03  156.!   1.17  133.!  41.31  241.!1:37.01  228.!1:43.18  201.!5:03.52  221.!   2.29  249.!   ----  ----!
  ---  Strimer Marco, Elgg            61 Finishers Winterthur      aufgegeben   (427)  PP            
          22.15  342.!  43.50  346.!   2.47  336.!  48.13  361.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Tangelder Karl-Heinz, D-Bochol 65 Bocholter WSV             aufgegeben   (429)  PP            
          17.49  157.!  35.21  171.!   2.38  331.!  39.55  189.!1:34.49  198.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Cluzel Partrick                56 F-Montelimar              aufgegeben   (450)  PQ            
          17.43  148.!  34.43  139.!   1.57  261.!  40.24  208.!1:41.22  295.!1:49.39  275.!5:13.46  257.!   1.58  185.!   ----  ----!
  ---  Foubert Didier, F-Panilleuse   60 Rouen Triathlon           aufgegeben   (457)  PQ            
          16.51   81.!  32.42   73.!   1.23  164.!  34.46   15.!1:21.33   11.!1:50.24  283.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Landert Bruno, Weinfelden      58 Tri-Club Frauenfeld       aufgegeben   (467)  PQ            
          19.09  231.!  37.57  241.!   2.12  300.!  41.37  245.!1:38.50  256.!1:49.50  278.!5:21.37  284.!   4.05  318.!   ----  ----!
  ---  Schraner Thomas                60 Laupen ZH                 aufgegeben   (479)  PQ            
          23.11  359.!  45.42  359.!   4.12  359.!  46.27  351.!1:49.28  338.!2:00.06  332.!5:46.56  329.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Martin Raymond                 51 USA-MT Laurel New Jersey  aufgegeben   (505)  PR            
          18.02  171.!  35.06  161.!   1.24  167.!  39.23  175.!1:32.57  171.!1:51.39  293.!5:13.36  255.!   3.27  310.!   ----  ----!
  ---  Sibile Michel, F-Landas        55 Euroduathlon Nord         aufgegeben   (510)  PR            
          17.49  157.!  35.00  155.!   1.11  106.!  36.49   53.!1:29.24  108.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Doll Dieter, D-Speyer          50 Biker-Club Speyer         aufgegeben   (518)  PS            
          19.13  234.!  39.56  284.!   1.41  228.!  41.51  252.!1:39.12  262.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Koch Klaus, D-Fürstenfeldbruck 48 TUS Triathlon FFB         aufgegeben   (522)  PS            
          22.09  338.!  43.02  333.!   2.32  329.!  44.00  317.!1:43.05  309.!1:51.39  293.!5:28.09  297.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Broucaret Maurice, F-Pau       42 Pau Triathlon             aufgegeben   (528)  PT            
          17.51  161.!  35.17  168.!   1.30  189.!  41.40  246.!1:38.43  252.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Picot Regis, F-Tourrette Leven 43 AS Gorbio Duathlon        aufgegeben   (531)  PT            
          22.07  337.!  42.32  322.!   3.03  344.!  45.58  344.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Craven Jeff                    69 DK-Frederiksberg          aufgegeben   (540)  PO            
          19.40  252.!  38.59  263.!   1.16  128.!  39.20  174.!1:33.32  183.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Onyango Chrispine Omondi, KEN- 73 Individual                aufgegeben   (554)  PN            
          14.21    3.!  28.59    9.!   1.12  115.!  36.38   48.!1:25.39   37.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Pleuler Jürg                   58 Birr                      aufgegeben   (557)  PQ            
          18.50  224.!  36.36  209.!   1.30  187.!  41.57  257.!1:38.56  260.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Stockschlaeder Mario, D-Lahnst 76 RSV Oranien-Nassau        aufgegeben   (565)  PM            
          15.27   29.!  30.27   30.!   0.43   13.!  36.39   49.!1:26.38   53.!1:30.04   28.!4:25.00   30.!   1.15   52.!   ----  ----!
  ---  Taylor Colin Gordon            80 AUS-Croydon Victoria Aust aufgegeben   (566)  PM            
          15.43   42.!  31.05   40.!   0.50   25.!  37.07   65.!1:29.56  124.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.