Overall Long Distance Women

Powerman 2000 - Overall Long Distance Women

  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
         Lauf 1. Rund!        Lauf1!      Wechsel! Velo 1. Rund! Velo 2. Rund! Velo 3. Rund!         Velo!      Wechsel!        Lauf2!
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Badmann Natascha               66 Oftringen                  7:17.31,2     (1)  EW/1.         
          16.16    3.!  32.09    1.!   0.45    1.!  36.09    1.!1:23.18    1.!1:29.41    2.!4:22.21    1.!   1.01    5.!2:21.12    3.!
    2. Rufer Susanne, Zielebach       71 Tri Team Hollenweger       7:24.42,8     (2)  EW/2.         
          16.16    2.!  32.10    3.!   0.51    4.!  38.28    3.!1:28.45    3.!1:32.30    3.!4:34.26    3.!   0.57    2.!2:16.16    2.!
    3. Thürig Karin, Retschwil        72 Tri Zofingen/swissauktion  7:30.09,0    (14)  EW/3.         
          18.37   16.!  35.54   13.!   0.55    5.!  37.25    2.!1:27.09    2.!1:29.02    1.!4:25.16    2.!   1.09    7.!2:26.53    7.!
    4. Csomor Erika, H-Abony          73 Betafes-Batta Tri Club     7:41.49,3     (7)  EW/4.         
          16.15    1.!  32.10    2.!   0.50    3.!  39.45    7.!1:33.54    8.!1:40.36   12.!4:53.36    9.!   1.35   18.!2:13.36    1.!
    5. Schumacher Ariane, Unterägeri  73 Tri Club Zofingen          7:42.28,3    (13)  EW/5.         
          17.42    9.!  34.44    8.!   1.06   10.!  39.38    6.!1:31.38    4.!1:33.59    4.!4:39.01    4.!   1.22   12.!2:26.14    6.!
    6. Ballance Karyn, NZL-Christchur 72 Canterbury                 7:43.58,4     (3)  EW/6.         
          16.28    4.!  32.54    4.!   0.57    6.!  39.25    5.!1:33.32    7.!1:37.11    7.!4:46.43    7.!   1.01    4.!2:22.20    5.!
    7. Jacober Maja, Ossingen         72 Finishers Winterthur       7:46.45,1     (8)  EW/7.         
          18.07   12.!  35.48   11.!   1.15   22.!  39.02    4.!1:32.40    5.!1:34.56    5.!4:40.25    5.!   1.36   19.!2:27.38    8.!
    8. Pihala Minna Maria, SF-Merikar 69 Rauman Triathlon Club      8:01.29,7     (4)  EW/8.         
          16.36    5.!  33.01    5.!   1.30   26.!  41.17   11.!1:37.28   15.!1:45.40   19.!4:54.17   10.!   2.58   34.!2:29.41   10.!
    9. Ballengee Danelle              71 USA-Dillon, CO             8:01.31,8     (5)  EW/9.         
          17.23    7.!  34.17    7.!   1.10   17.!  40.57   10.!1:36.03   10.!1:41.28   14.!4:56.34   14.!   1.47   23.!2:27.42    9.!
   10. Vaupel Silvia, D-Köln          72 Rückenwind Geckos Dortmun  8:01.53,8    (16)  EW/10.        
          18.29   15.!  36.48   16.!   0.47    2.!  41.20   12.!1:36.06   11.!1:39.34   11.!4:53.09    8.!   0.56    1.!2:30.12   11.!
   11. Schuch Karin, Aathal           70 Scott                      8:04.19,9    (12)  EW/11.        
          17.31    8.!  34.44    9.!   1.06   11.!  40.29    8.!1:33.01    6.!1:36.05    6.!4:45.03    6.!   0.57    3.!2:42.28   15.!
   12. Liadouze Roume Isabelle, F-St. 66 ASNSE St. Etienne          8:09.32,6    (11)  EW/12.        
          17.20    6.!  34.09    6.!   1.14   21.!  43.14   19.!1:41.14   20.!1:45.27   18.!5:10.46   19.!   1.26   14.!2:21.56    4.!
   13. Vollenweider Steffi, Zofingen  76 Tri Club Zofingen          8:16.59,9    (24)  EW/13.        
          17.46   10.!  35.26   10.!   1.08   13.!  40.33    9.!1:34.06    9.!1:39.00   10.!4:54.17   11.!   2.30   30.!2:43.37   16.!
   14. Nispel Katja, Dottikon         78 LG Dottikon                8:20.21,4    (23)  EW/14.        
          19.08   24.!  38.06   24.!   1.05    8.!  42.56   17.!1:36.58   13.!1:40.52   13.!4:59.29   15.!   1.04    6.!2:40.35   14.!
   15. Van Hoolandt Martine, B-Chievr 62 E.T. Chièvres              8:29.24,8    (39)  EW/15.        
          18.15   14.!  36.00   14.!   1.22   24.!  42.46   15.!1:40.28   17.!1:41.45   15.!5:06.13   16.!   1.21   11.!2:44.27   18.!
   16. Emery Danielle, F-Besancon     60 GTV-70                     8:30.39,9    (40)  EW/16.        
          18.52   19.!  37.22   17.!   1.24   25.!  42.55   16.!1:42.01   22.!1:44.23   16.!5:10.08   17.!   2.16   29.!2:39.27   13.!
   17. Weiss Ruth                     75 Pfäffikon SZ               8:37.25,9    (28)  EW/17.        
          18.53   20.!  37.29   18.!   1.10   16.!  41.53   13.!1:36.38   12.!1:38.36    9.!4:54.39   12.!   1.27   17.!3:02.39   25.!
   18. Aeschlimann Katrin, Schwarzene 77 Radsport Ullrich           8:39.36,6    (21)  EW/18.        
          19.01   22.!  38.06   25.!   1.11   18.!  42.05   14.!1:37.24   14.!1:38.07    8.!4:55.15   13.!   1.38   21.!3:03.25   26.!
   19. Maret Velérie, F-Lebourdet     67 Niort Triathlon Duathlon   8:41.13,8    (30)  EW/19.        
          19.26   27.!  38.13   26.!   1.20   23.!  43.05   18.!1:43.52   24.!1:47.13   23.!5:15.47   21.!   1.26   15.!2:44.25   17.!
   20. Kunz Susi, Brittnau            62 Tri Club Zofingen          8:47.22,2    (37)  EW/20.        
          18.50   17.!  37.37   19.!   2.00   32.!  43.28   20.!1:40.28   18.!1:45.03   17.!5:10.15   18.!   1.38   20.!2:55.50   22.!
   21. Michel Esther, Baar            69 Tri Team Zugerland         8:49.35,9    (31)  PC/1.         
          19.03   23.!  37.41   22.!   1.41   28.!  47.04   30.!1:48.03   28.!1:49.45   25.!5:30.00   26.!   2.36   31.!2:37.36   12.!
   22. Pleuler-Frey Silvia            60 Birr                       8:53.13,6    (41)  PE/1.         
          19.01   21.!  37.37   20.!   1.03    7.!  45.07   24.!1:49.36   29.!1:50.08   26.!5:27.34   25.!   1.53   27.!2:45.04   19.!
   23. Weber Brigitte, HKG-Hong Kong  75 Hong Kong Tri Association  8:53.53,5    (27)  PB/1.         
          19.52   29.!  39.42   29.!   1.42   29.!  46.35   28.!1:45.37   26.!1:47.05   22.!5:20.54   23.!   1.43   22.!2:49.52   20.!
   24. Riedel Anni, Burgdorf          56 Team Schneider Wynigen     8:55.36,3    (42)  PE/2.         
          19.48   28.!  39.35   28.!   1.11   20.!  45.33   26.!1:43.27   23.!1:46.41   20.!5:17.46   22.!   1.16    9.!2:55.46   21.!
   25. Sicking Andrea, D-Bocholt      66 Bocholter WSV              9:04.09,5    (33)  PC/2.         
          18.13   13.!  36.07   15.!   2.34   36.!  43.31   21.!1:41.38   21.!1:46.58   21.!5:14.35   20.!   2.41   32.!3:08.11   28.!
   26. Tranchand Mireille, F-Raphele  68 Salon Triathlon            9:05.07,7    (35)  PC/3.         
          19.12   25.!  38.34   27.!   1.06    9.!  45.41   27.!1:44.33   25.!1:48.41   24.!5:24.02   24.!   1.11    8.!3:00.13   24.!
   27. Benöhr Astrid, D-Bergisch Glad 57 SV Berg.Gladbach           9:10.54,4     (6)  PE/3.         
          19.12   26.!  37.56   23.!   1.07   12.!  44.51   23.!1:46.30   27.!1:55.18   29.!5:34.05   27.!   1.27   16.!2:56.17   23.!
   28. Sax Anna                       59 Zürich                     9:35.29,7    (43)  PE/4.         
          22.54   33.!  45.04   33.!   1.35   27.!  46.36   29.!1:49.40   30.!1:53.38   27.!5:35.47   28.!   1.53   26.!3:11.10   29.!
   29. Paul Pia, D-Bad Hersfeld       64 SC Neuenstein              9:56.24,7    (38)  PD/1.         
          22.05   31.!  43.18   32.!   1.09   15.!  49.15   32.!1:52.12   32.!1:56.57   30.!5:47.10   30.!   1.19   10.!3:23.26   31.!
   30. Jenkins Greta, GB-Theydon Bois 64 Tri-Sport Epping           9:57.54,4    (36)  PD/2.         
          20.07   30.!  40.44   30.!   1.42   30.!  50.12   34.!1:53.48   33.!2:06.54   32.!6:07.41   32.!   1.23   13.!3:06.22   27.!
   31. Blattmann Lukrecija, Fällanden 62 Triclub Züri Oberland     10:17.20,5    (44)  PD/3.         
          25.55   36.!  50.56   36.!   2.33   35.!  52.13   36.!1:58.30   35.!2:02.48   31.!6:04.55   31.!   2.42   33.!3:16.12   30.!
   32. Raffel Karine, F-Toulouse      67 Toulouse Triathlon        10:19.00,7    (32)  PC/4.         
          23.24   34.!  47.30   34.!   2.16   33.!  50.15   35.!1:51.45   31.!1:54.10   28.!5:43.40   29.!   1.50   25.!3:43.42   33.!
   33. Klein Anke, D-Arnsberg         69 Sport-Cunha-Team Arnsberg 10:35.50,4    (29)  PC/5.         
          22.06   32.!  43.11   31.!   1.08   14.!  49.38   33.!1:53.59   34.!2:10.28   33.!6:09.50   33.!   1.48   24.!3:39.51   32.!
   34. Kosovska Linda                 78 Pieterlen                 11:16.52,0    (22)  PA/1.         
          25.18   35.!  50.32   35.!   2.30   34.!  48.59   31.!1:58.42   36.!2:11.34   34.!6:17.54   34.!   1.55   28.!4:03.59   34.!
  ---  Kirkby Victoria Lee, AUS-Bridg 69 Fitzroy Cycles            aufgegeben     (9)  PC            
          17.51   11.!  35.49   12.!   1.11   19.!  44.15   22.!1:39.45   16.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Tschäppät Susan, Zürich        70 Tri Club Frauenfeld       aufgegeben    (15)  PC            
          18.51   18.!  37.38   21.!   1.45   31.!  45.15   25.!1:40.58   19.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Baeriswyl Ilona                73 Düdingen                        disq    (25)  PB            
          18.40    0.!  37.12    0.!   0.55    0.!  41.56    0.!1:36.20    0.!1:41.58    0.!5:13.17    0.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.