(40) Mini-Tri Elite femmes

12ème Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - (40) Mini-Tri Elite femmes

                                                                                                ¦ Credit Suisse
  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit    Stnr  ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!  chg!         vélo!  chg!       course!
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Berchtold Sandra, Bière        71 Pierre                     1:11.43,9  (1577)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.17    5.! 0.45!  35.11    1.! 0.45!  24.42    4.!
    2. Meylan Valérie                 77 Froideville                1:12.37,2  (1592)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.17    4.! 0.59!  35.16    2.! 0.49!  25.14    7.!
    3. Guerry Olivia, F-Thonon les Ba 71 Leman Triathlon Club       1:13.30,7  (1551)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.16    3.! 1.02!  36.51    7.! 0.51!  24.29    3.!
    4. Schneuwly Cynthia, Ecublens VD 75 Rushteam Ecublens          1:14.20,4  (1568)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.44   19.! 0.57!  36.24    6.! 0.54!  24.19    2.!
    5. Hess Cornelia, Lugnorre        72 Tri Team Bern              1:15.15,7  (1612)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.35   14.! 1.15!  36.15    5.! 0.57!  25.12    6.!
    6. Winkler Mireille, Crassier     75 CNN Tri Nyon               1:16.47,5  (1609)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.43   18.! 1.03!  37.37   12.! 0.56!  25.26    9.!
    7. Ullmann Gabriele, Zürich       72 Tri-Veloatelier-ZH         1:17.02,7  (1650)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.24   25.! 1.00!  35.58    3.! 0.44!  26.55   15.!
    8. Martinet Nathalie              69 Jouxtens-Mézery            1:17.47,9  (1559)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.10   23.! 1.19!  37.00    9.! 0.43!  26.34   11.!
    9. Grin Anne-Laure                79 Belmont-Yverdon            1:17.59,6  (1621)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.53   21.! 1.25!  39.22   26.! 1.10!  24.08    1.!
   10. Studer Corine                  68 Genève                     1:18.05,4  (1571)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.04   10.! 1.12!  38.16   18.! 0.52!  26.39   13.!
   11. Stalder Mireille, Nyon         66 CNN Tri Nyon               1:18.06,5  (1597)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.47   30.! 1.26!  36.08    4.! 1.04!  26.38   12.!
   12. Chevalley Barbara              67 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:18.13,8  (1580)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.58    2.! 1.06!  39.30   29.! 1.14!  26.23   10.!
   13. Ettinger Joelle                69 Chêne-Bougeries            1:18.15,0  (1543)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.17   11.! 1.23!  37.54   14.! 0.58!  26.41   14.!
   14. Gigandet Fabienne              75 Lutry                      1:18.50,5  (1548)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.19    6.! 1.00!  39.07   23.! 0.47!  27.35   16.!
   15. Burgdorfer Sylvie              68 Mex VS                     1:19.10,7  (1537)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.28    8.! 1.39!  36.59    8.! 1.20!  28.42   25.!
   16. Campiche Cibelle               68 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:19.11,9  (1617)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.29   27.! 0.59!  39.27   28.! 1.01!  25.14    8.!
   17. Girardet Frau                  70 Genolier                   1:19.45,7  (1549)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.05    1.! 1.19!  38.44   19.! 1.07!  29.28   33.!
   18. Cordey Christine, Carouge GE   69 Trilogic                   1:19.49,9  (1539)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.50    9.! 1.20!  37.14   10.! 0.57!  29.27   32.!
   19. Arsich Catherine, Genève       74 Tri Club Genève            1:20.28,4  (1603)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.26    7.! 1.08!  37.34   11.! 1.24!  29.54   36.!
   20. Salome Isabelle                71 Bougy-Villars              1:20.47,6  (1566)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.18   12.! 1.06!  38.10   16.! 1.09!  29.02   27.!
   21. Schroth Rachel, Blonay         70 Tri-Club Riviera           1:21.12,3  (1623)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.37   15.! 1.12!  37.48   13.! 1.11!  29.22   31.!
   22. Sueur Rebecca                  75 Lausanne                   1:21.46,4  (1618)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.48   20.! 1.31!  42.47   48.! 0.50!  24.48    5.!
   23. Geiser Françoise               72 Lausanne                   1:22.10,1  (1586)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.27   26.! 1.06!  38.15   17.! 1.11!  29.09   28.!
   24. Baume Corinne                  74 Corsier-sur-Vevey          1:22.22,4  (1611)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.42   17.! 1.25!  37.57   15.! 1.04!  30.11   39.!
   25. Hürlimann Nathalie             66 Plan-les-Ouates            1:23.04,6  (1554)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.05   36.! 1.38!  39.05   22.! 0.42!  28.33   24.!
   26. Berllaz Nathalie               73 Lausanne                   1:23.08,3  (1578)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.37   28.! 1.20!  39.21   25.! 1.20!  28.28   21.!
   27. Martin Anouk                   71 Yverdon-les-Bains          1:23.09,3  (1619)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.49   31.! 2.11!  38.46   20.! 0.49!  28.32   23.!
   28. Pottu Sandrine                 77 Dardagny                   1:23.31,2  (1564)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.41   16.! 1.11!  39.49   31.! 1.08!  29.40   35.!
   29. Schatzmann Katharina           74 Feldmeilen                 1:23.31,7  (1567)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.21   38.! 1.10!  39.22   27.! 1.06!  28.30   22.!
   30. Chuard Nathalie, Nyon          73 Rush Team                  1:23.57,7  (1538)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.20   13.! 1.45!  41.28   42.! 0.59!  28.24   20.!
   31. Denkova Vera                   77 Genève                     1:24.40,1  (1583)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.51   32.! 1.38!  39.49   32.! 1.06!  29.14   30.!
   32. Willard Emanuela               69 Carouge GE                 1:24.47,0  (1600)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.06   53.! 1.19!  39.57   33.! 0.41!  27.42   17.!
   33. Panchaud Brigitte              78 Rennaz                     1:27.08,4  (1562)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.43   29.! 1.32!  38.56   21.! 1.15!  32.41   46.!
   34. Cordasco Flavia                68 Le Vaud                    1:27.14,0  (1605)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.06   54.! 0.57!  41.56   44.! 1.12!  28.01   18.!
   35. Erard Laurence                 78 Savagnier                  1:27.21,3  (1584)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.42   42.! 1.28!  41.26   40.! 1.02!  29.40   34.!
   36. Auguet Valerie                 68 Genolier                   1:27.25,9  (1576)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.00   46.! 1.17!  40.36   36.! 1.27!  30.04   37.!
   37. Payot Tania                    75 Duillier                   1:27.37,8  (1606)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.59   34.! 1.05!  42.20   47.! 0.44!  30.28   40.!
   38. Jan Séverine, Vevey            76 Tri-Club Vevey-Riviera     1:27.50,9  (1555)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.22   24.! 1.25!  40.29   34.! 1.00!  32.31   44.!
   39. Mazotti Barbara                68 Perly                      1:27.56,2  (1560)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.15   55.! 1.43!  40.55   39.! 1.15!  28.46   26.!
   40. Kappeler Corinne, Gilly        70 CNN Tri Nyon               1:28.28,5  (1558)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.59   33.! 1.03!  39.17   24.! 1.16!  33.50   49.!
   41. Gemmet Fanny, Nyon             ?? Les vroums                 1:28.43,6  (1546)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.52   44.! 1.33!  39.48   30.! 1.39!  31.50   43.!
   42. Mitschke Sandra                72 Plan-les-Ouates            1:29.02,8  (1561)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.39   57.! 1.45!  42.17   46.! 1.11!  28.08   19.!
   43. Talleux Céline                 79 Genève                     1:30.06,8  (1598)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.30   49.! 1.17!  40.32   35.! 0.47!  32.58   48.!
   44. Vuille Nathalie                66 Nyon                       1:31.53,0  (1572)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.26   39.! 1.47!  41.27   41.! 1.15!  33.56   50.!
   45. De Meaux Veronique             70 Collonge-Bellerive         1:31.59,0  (1582)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.08   47.! 2.14!  45.37   54.! 0.49!  29.09   29.!
   46. De Baets Kathleen              73 Genève                     1:32.00,5  (1581)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.54   45.! 2.24!  44.39   51.! 0.55!  30.06   38.!
   47. Ruchat Stéphanie, Versoix      77 Triathlon Club Genève      1:32.31,4  (1595)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.02   35.! 1.32!  41.33   43.! 1.09!  35.12   53.!
   48. Bovay Nathalie                 72 Morges                     1:32.31,8  (1535)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.20   37.! 2.24!  40.39   37.! 1.38!  34.29   51.!
   49. Gachoud Valérie, Bretigny-Morr 73 Club : CSPL                1:32.58,8  (1545)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.43   43.! 1.20!  44.16   50.! 1.07!  32.31   44.!
   50. Annen Corine                   72 Blonay                     1:33.02,3  (1575)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.20   48.! 1.45!  40.39   38.! 1.18!  34.58   52.!
   51. Tissot Pascale                 73 Gland                      1:34.49,0  (1599)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.42   41.! 2.04!  42.13   45.! 0.48!  36.00   54.!
   52. Baumgartner Stepahnie          69 Genolier                   1:36.56,9  (1622)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.42   40.! 2.16!  43.42   49.! 1.10!  36.05   55.!
   53. Tarolli Roberta                71 Confignon                  1:37.04,9  (1620)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.00   52.! 3.49!  45.02   53.! 2.08!  31.04   41.!
   54. Hazidakis Aliki                71 Nyon                       1:37.14,0  (1590)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.41   51.! 3.18!  46.02   55.! 1.24!  31.47   42.!
   55. Mory Martine                   73 La Plaine                  1:37.24,7  (1593)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.31   56.! 3.04!  44.52   52.! 1.11!  32.44   47.!
   56. Asefi Sahra                    72 Nyon                       1:53.15,1  (1532)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   18.40   58.! 3.29!  53.14   57.! 0.53!  36.57   56.!
   57. Duc Julie                      66 Genolier                   1:59.29,6  (1541)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.31   50.! 2.16!  52.54   56.! 1.16!  48.31   57.!
  ---  Herzig Paula                   71 Villars-Tiercelin         aufgegeben  (1552)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.08   22.! 1.23!   ----  ----!  ---!   ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.