(34) Mini-Tri Junior hommes

12ème Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - (34) Mini-Tri Junior hommes

                                                                                                ¦ Credit Suisse
  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit    Stnr  ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!  chg!         vélo!  chg!       course!
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. De Carli Nicola                84 Ascona                     1:05.18,8  (1511)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    8.21    3.! 0.50!  32.52    4.! 0.56!  22.16    4.!
    2. Borer Christoph, Basel         83 Wildcats Tri Team          1:05.32,4  (1361)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    8.43    5.! 0.42!  33.13    7.! 0.42!  22.09    2.!
    3. Cori Stéphane, Gland           82 CNN Tri Nyon               1:07.04,7  (1445)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.17   11.! 1.00!  31.17    1.! 0.50!  23.38    8.!
    4. Van Berkel Jan, Winkel         86 Impuls Tri Bülach          1:07.24,6  (1496)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    8.51    6.! 0.38!  33.09    6.! 0.40!  24.05   10.!
    5. Borer Michel, Basel            83 Wildcats Tri Team          1:07.43,6  (1362)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.09    8.! 0.38!  32.49    3.! 0.40!  24.25   11.!
    6. Morsan Yann                    80 F-Lyon 06                  1:08.03,1  (1464)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.56   15.! 1.02!  33.06    5.! 0.49!  22.09    2.!
    7. Ornon Gregory                  81 Genève                     1:08.19,2  (1515)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    8.05    2.! 1.22!  33.16    8.! 0.57!  24.37   12.!
    8. Lany Marc                      80 Vésenaz                    1:08.29,9  (1489)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.44   13.! 1.25!  33.33   10.! 0.40!  22.06    1.!
    9. Vienat Bernard, Genève         85 Tri Club Geneve            1:10.36,4  (1483)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    8.54    7.! 0.49!  34.13   11.! 0.57!  25.40   15.!
   10. Cornuz Jerome                  80 Morges                     1:10.54,0  (1505)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.00   23.! 1.36!  31.45    2.! 1.11!  23.20    6.!
   11. Gacond Dejan                   84 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:11.34,5  (1454)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    8.34    4.! 1.10!  37.27   19.! 0.51!  23.31    7.!
   12. Pürro Julien                   85 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:12.35,0  (1419)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.18    9.! 1.13!  35.36   13.! 1.10!  25.15   13.!
   13. Schlappi Nicolas               81 F-Chevrier                 1:13.06,1  (1470)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.53   14.! 1.09!  33.24    9.! 0.57!  26.42   17.!
   14. Richard Kevin                  85 Apples                     1:13.10,3  (1513)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.02   20.! 1.12!  35.26   12.! 0.34!  23.54    9.!
   15. Föhn Thomas                    86 Meyrin                     1:14.23,3  (1379)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.03   21.! 1.56!  37.04   18.! 0.40!  22.38    5.!
   16. Graf Mathias, Crassier         84 Tri CNN Nyon               1:16.17,9  (1386)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.09   22.! 1.41!  35.37   14.! 1.19!  25.30   14.!
   17. Weber Sylvain                  81 Plan-les-Ouates            1:16.43,4  (1437)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.57   16.! 1.09!  36.02   16.! 1.06!  27.28   19.!
   18. Ackermann Benjamin             83 Presinge                   1:17.15,1  (1351)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.33   18.! 1.22!  36.37   17.! 0.47!  26.53   18.!
   19. Bennoun Steve                  83 Lausanne                   1:19.45,0  (1440)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.57   17.! 1.25!  38.14   21.! 0.53!  28.14   22.!
   20. Hofer Johan, Les Hauts-Genevey 86 Tri Team Vienoble          1:19.51,7  (1390)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.22   10.! 1.13!  37.35   20.! 0.55!  30.44   25.!
   21. Müller Guy, Viganello          82 ASCO                       1:19.51,8  (1481)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.21   26.! 1.38!  36.02   15.! 0.59!  27.50   21.!
   22. Künzi Vincent                  86 Bassins                    1:20.46,1  (1404)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.39   12.! 1.15!  38.33   23.! 1.06!  29.11   23.!
   23. Kaufmann Diego, Ennenda        85 Tri Team Glarnerland       1:22.38,2  (1402)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.38   19.! 1.54!  38.27   22.! 0.52!  29.45   24.!
   24. Strubin Pascal                 80 Meyrin                     1:23.16,0  (1431)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.01   24.! 1.46!  39.47   24.! 0.59!  27.41   20.!
   25. Jacholkowski Blaise            81 F-Segny                    1:24.03,8  (1488)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.02   25.! 3.47!  39.53   25.! 1.33!  25.47   16.!
  ---  Harsch Stefan, Wallbach        83 Wildcats Tri-Team         aufgegeben  (1502)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    8.05    1.! 0.50!   ----  ----!  ---!   ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.