(30) Mini-Tri Elite hommes

12ème Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - (30) Mini-Tri Elite hommes

                                                                                                ¦ Credit Suisse
  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit    Stnr  ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!  chg!         vélo!  chg!       course!
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hegel Martial                  77 St-Blaise                  1:02.35,9  (1198)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.17    7.! 0.53!  30.35    4.! 0.42!  21.07   11.!
    2. Ungaro Nicolas                 77 Carouge GE                 1:02.40,7  (1083)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    8.39    2.! 0.43!  31.25    8.! 0.37!  21.15   14.!
    3. Corset Laurent, Crans-près-Cél 73 CNN Tri Nyon               1:03.08,0  (1148)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.26   10.! 0.52!  30.28    3.! 0.40!  21.40   20.!
    4. Salomon Philippe, Cossonay-Vil 73 Triathlon Team CSPL        1:03.30,0  (1076)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.44   38.! 0.45!  30.17    2.! 0.40!  21.01    7.!
    5. Schmutz Alain, Vevey           70 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi  1:03.44,4  (1172)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.30   11.! 0.55!  31.27    9.! 0.42!  21.08   12.!
    6. Schenevey Stéphane             71 Bière                      1:03.51,8  (1122)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.46   19.! 0.42!  31.21    7.! 0.38!  21.23   16.!
    7. Itten Pierre-Alain, Arzier     67 Francois Sport             1:03.57,4  (1046)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.05   21.! 0.56!  32.56   38.! 0.48!  19.11    1.!
    8. Bonga Daniel, Crans-près-Célig 68 Lombard Odier & Cie.       1:04.25,2  (1012)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.42  104.! 0.49!  29.31    1.! 0.40!  20.41    4.!
    9. Demierre Steve, Lausanne       75 Triathlon Team CSPL        1:04.32,0  (1027)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.15    6.! 0.43!  31.50   14.! 0.38!  22.04   25.!
   10. Thierry Laurent                72 Préverenges                1:04.53,2  (1129)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.41   16.! 0.52!  31.40   11.! 0.46!  21.51   23.!
   11. Cavedon Gilbert, Founex        66 Francois Sports            1:05.15,5  (1159)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.38  100.! 1.15!  30.59    5.! 0.47!  19.35    2.!
   12. Bart Jean-Jacques, Matran      72 Tri Team Fribourg          1:05.26,5  (1169)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.14   24.! 0.48!  31.02    6.! 0.46!  22.34   30.!
   13. Leimer Cédric, Chamblon        73 Mystic Team                1:05.43,3  (1188)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.39   14.! 0.59!  32.25   24.! 0.36!  22.03   24.!
   14. Duhigg Brett                   70 Morgins                    1:05.49,0  (1031)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.12   23.! 1.21!  31.49   13.! 1.05!  21.20   15.!
   15. Randin Olivier, Nyon           71 Rushteam                   1:05.55,7  (1071)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.19   26.! 0.47!  32.18   19.! 1.04!  21.25   17.!
   16. Broillet Steeves, Chavannes-Re 70 Rushteam Ecublens Tri      1:05.58,7  (1176)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.20   27.! 1.01!  32.44   32.! 0.53!  20.59    6.!
   17. Payot David                    75 Duillier                   1:06.27,7  (1150)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    7.46    1.! 1.01!  34.36   68.! 0.48!  22.14   26.!
   18. Grunberg Sebastien             76 La Tour-de-Peilz           1:06.28,1  (1043)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.55   42.! 0.42!  31.43   12.! 0.42!  22.23   28.!
   19. Aeby Alain, Bussigny-Lausanne  69 Tri-Team CSPL              1:06.34,1  (1002)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.40   34.! 0.51!  31.52   15.! 0.34!  22.35   31.!
   20. Crisinel Jeremie, Rueyres      71 La Foulee Bussigny         1:06.37,5  (1025)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.34   12.! 0.55!  32.37   29.! 0.45!  22.45   35.!
   21. Blanc Dominique                70 Lausanne                   1:06.38,2  (1010)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.06   81.! 0.41!  32.06   18.! 0.37!  21.06   10.!
   22. Ricci Laurent, Puidoux-Gare    69 Tri Club Riviera           1:06.44,9  (1193)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.02    5.! 0.56!  33.15   42.! 0.43!  22.47   36.!
   23. Schnyder Yann, Onex            79 Les Trasher Recrues        1:07.26,8  (1126)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.16   55.! 1.21!  32.53   36.! 0.44!  21.12   13.!
   24. Bouché Vincent                 70 F-Divonne les Bains        1:07.30,8  (1189)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.05   79.! 1.06!  32.25   23.! 0.48!  21.05    9.!
   25. Patenaude Serge                71 Céligny                    1:07.35,1  (1112)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.00   75.! 1.33!  31.57   17.! 1.09!  20.54    5.!
   26. Schroth Pascal, Blonay         71 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi  1:07.58,0  (1184)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.40   15.! 1.03!  32.46   33.! 0.42!  23.45   55.!
   27. Bugnon Dominique               69 Genève                     1:08.10,7  (1197)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.02   76.! 1.07!  32.35   28.! 0.55!  21.29   18.!
   28. Munoz Olivier                  73 Les Avanchets              1:08.11,3  (1145)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.37   33.! 1.23!  31.29   10.! 1.13!  23.26   49.!
   29. Keller James                   71 Genève                     1:08.13,4  (1049)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.23    9.! 1.38!  32.35   27.! 1.32!  23.03   40.!
   30. Fernandez Johan, F-Morzine     79 Cluses Tri                 1:08.25,4  (1192)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.05   80.! 1.01!  33.33   47.! 0.42!  21.02    8.!
   31. Schlickelmann Detlef           67 F-Valleiry                 1:08.27,3  (1124)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.57   43.! 1.01!  32.55   37.! 0.41!  22.52   38.!
   32. Götz Stefan                    69 Bern                       1:08.27,5  (1041)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.36   13.! 1.29!  34.53   74.! 0.42!  21.45   22.!
   33. Corin Arnaud, Grand-Lancy      71 Club Triathlon du Chablai  1:08.29,3  (1024)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.41   36.! 1.05!  33.02   39.! 0.50!  22.49   37.!
   34. Raemy Jacques                  69 Petit-Lancy                1:08.38,0  (1179)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.29   60.! 1.25!  34.10   58.! 0.59!  20.32    3.!
   35. Schenk Stephane, Lausanne      74 Tri Team Riviera           1:08.56,8  (1077)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.54   41.! 1.08!  33.26   44.! 0.46!  22.40   32.!
   36. Schmutz Laurent, Corseaux      73 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi  1:09.07,3  (1078)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.31   62.! 1.00!  32.22   21.! 0.47!  23.24   47.!
   37. Perrault Jocelyn               71 Villars-sur-Ollon          1:09.07,7  (1065)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.20    8.! 1.26!  33.59   54.! 1.03!  23.18   45.!
   38. Botto Philippe, F-Genispoville 69 Divonne Athletique         1:09.11,4  (1015)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.16   25.! 1.04!  35.23   85.! 0.55!  21.32   19.!
   39. Vuadens François               78 Blonay                     1:09.12,7  (1187)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.15   54.! 1.01!  31.56   16.! 0.44!  24.14   65.!
   40. Koster José                    66 Genève                     1:09.39,4  (1051)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.23   58.! 1.10!  33.45   51.! 0.58!  22.21   27.!
   41. Schnyder David                 75 Confignon                  1:09.50,5  (1143)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.43   68.! 1.51!  33.41   50.! 0.50!  21.43   21.!
   42. Bächler Frédéric               76 Vernier                    1:09.58,9  (1089)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.59   45.! 1.05!  32.39   30.! 0.47!  24.28   70.!
   43. Chabin Eric                    71 Préverenges                1:10.09,3  (1018)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.58   44.! 1.06!  33.29   45.! 0.41!  23.53   59.!
   44. Schneider Alain                72 Genève                     1:10.32,7  (1125)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.13   87.! 1.00!  32.23   22.! 0.55!  23.59   61.!
   45. Beaud Patrick                  72 La Tour-de-Trême           1:10.33,4  (1199)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.49   71.! 1.17!  32.47   34.! 1.05!  23.33   51.!
   46. Mcnally David                  68 Lausanne                   1:10.53,6  (1151)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.03   78.! 1.18!  33.55   53.! 0.54!  22.42   33.!
   47. Manas Miguel                   68 La Chaux-de-Fonds          1:10.55,9  (1057)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.40   64.! 1.17!  33.31   46.! 1.16!  23.08   41.!
   48. Piguet Laurent                 67 Gland                      1:10.57,9  (1068)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.26   59.! 1.07!  33.05   40.! 0.55!  24.24   66.!
   49. Gastaldo Laurent               73 Ecublens VD                1:11.08,4  (1036)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.59   20.! 1.14!  34.09   57.! 0.52!  24.51   77.!
   50. Ferrari Hubert                 68 Bernex                     1:11.08,5  (1034)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.11   83.! 1.09!  33.11   41.! 1.00!  23.35   52.!
   51. Larpin Alexandre               69 Genève                     1:11.10,1  (1054)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.34   63.! 1.00!  34.05   55.! 0.52!  23.36   53.!
   52. Lanzillotta Agostino           73 Vevey                      1:11.13,0  (1053)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.12   85.! 1.14!  33.16   43.! 1.08!  23.20   46.!
   53. Kramer Laurent                 67 Lausanne                   1:11.14,1  (1105)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.02    4.! 1.12!  34.29   66.! 0.53!  25.36   92.!
   54. Morier Patrice                 79 Bernex                     1:11.27,8  (1062)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.40   35.! 0.57!  34.18   62.! 0.56!  24.36   72.!
   55. Döbeli Olivier                 75 Cologny                    1:11.41,2  (1191)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.21   29.! 1.16!  35.41   94.! 0.41!  23.39   54.!
   56. Schrago Reynald, Gland         69 CNN Tri Nyon               1:11.49,2  (1127)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.31   31.! 0.46!  34.21   64.! 0.53!  25.14   85.!
   57. Mutzenbeg Cyril, Morges        70 Dotti                      1:11.54,6  (1165)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.03   48.! 1.21!  32.32   25.! 0.57!  26.00  100.!
   58. Rossetti Alex                  69 Troinex                    1:12.05,1  (1075)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.42   37.! 1.53!  34.06   56.! 1.16!  24.06   63.!
   59. Bigler Sacha                   72 Gingins                    1:12.23,1  (1008)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.23   95.! 1.35!  32.43   31.! 1.01!  24.40   75.!
   60. Lengacher Sylvain              66 Lausanne                   1:12.57,5  (1056)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.42   67.! 1.03!  34.23   65.! 0.55!  24.52   78.!
   61. Chollet Fabrice, Apples        66 Tri-Team Palmieri-Sports   1:13.14,3  (1021)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.18  144.! 1.49!  32.33   26.! 1.02!  22.30   29.!
   62. Deglon Pascal                  73 Lausanne                   1:13.17,6  (1026)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.00   47.! 2.02!  35.46   95.! 0.38!  23.50   58.!
   63. Voisard Philippe               67 Grandvaux                  1:13.20,2  (1195)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.02  110.! 1.06!  34.38   69.! 1.15!  23.17   44.!
   64. Corbaz Sylvain                 70 Belmont-Lausanne           1:13.24,2  (1147)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.44   18.! 1.39!  34.11   59.! 0.59!  26.48  108.!
   65. Helmer Patrick                 73 Denges                     1:13.24,9  (1190)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.48   39.! 1.30!  34.16   61.! 1.16!  25.33   89.!
   66. Cordey Pierre-Yves, Carouge GE 73 Tri Cana                   1:13.26,3  (1023)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.00    3.! 1.16!  35.38   91.! 1.15!  26.15  103.!
   67. Gumy Laurent, Lully VD         67 Atlantide                  1:13.32,9  (1156)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.40  140.! 0.59!  33.38   49.! 0.59!  23.15   43.!
   68. Galley Serge                   75 Genève                     1:13.40,1  (1146)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.05   22.! 2.15!  36.28  105.! 1.24!  23.26   48.!
   69. Wuichet Alexandre              67 Etoy                       1:13.43,0  (1085)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.46   70.! 1.10!  35.31   88.! 0.34!  24.40   74.!
   70. Chapuis Frédéric               75 Les Avanchets              1:13.57,0  (1094)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.18   91.! 1.10!  33.51   52.! 0.45!  25.50   97.!
   71. Keller Charles                 67 Genève                     1:14.00,5  (1174)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.15   89.! 1.57!  36.27  104.! 0.36!  22.44   34.!
   72. Ferrari Alberto                67 Bussigny-Lausanne          1:14.10,0  (1099)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.20  122.! 1.26!  34.12   60.! 1.06!  24.04   62.!
   73. Doebert Steffen                69 Genève                     1:14.13,5  (1029)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.29   61.! 2.16!  34.50   72.! 1.38!  23.58   60.!
   74. Tornare Jean-Marc              66 Eysins                     1:14.22,6  (1082)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.58   74.! 1.14!  34.50   71.! 0.46!  25.33   90.!
   75. Jobin Nicolas                  68 Puidoux-Gare               1:14.28,8  (1048)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.03   77.! 1.32!  32.20   20.! 1.06!  27.25  114.!
   76. Granger Henri-Philippe         75 Troistorrents              1:14.57,5  (1178)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦    9.43   17.! 1.45!  35.10   80.! 1.13!  27.04  111.!
   77. Peterer Mathieu                78 Borex                      1:14.57,9  (1157)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.32   98.! 1.50!  35.57   96.! 0.50!  23.47   56.!
   78. Berger David, Genolier         72 Dévelop Tri-Team           1:14.58,4  (1183)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.08  115.! 0.49!  34.41   70.! 0.54!  25.25   86.!
   79. Mauron Frédéric                68 Genève                     1:15.09,3  (1109)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.06  114.! 1.39!  35.19   83.! 0.39!  24.24   67.!
   80. Bonzon Jacques David, Veyrier  66 Tricana                    1:15.16,2  (1014)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.06   49.! 1.37!  34.58   76.! 1.12!  26.21  105.!
   81. Dizerens Christophe            71 Eclépens                   1:15.25,7  (1154)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.13   86.! 2.01!  36.18  101.! 0.42!  24.09   64.!
   82. Bittiner Roland                72 Lausanne                   1:15.27,2  (1009)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.16   90.! 2.19!  34.53   73.! 2.10!  23.47   57.!
   83. Bujard Didier, Bussigny-Lausan 66 Optic 2000                 1:15.35,1  (1017)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.13   52.! 1.20!  35.32   89.! 1.06!  26.21  104.!
   84. Geydet Fabrice                 70 F-Thonon les Bains         1:15.36,5  (1037)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.33   32.! 1.19!  36.44  107.! 1.02!  25.57   98.!
   85. Laurent Christophe             68 Chancy                     1:15.57,9  (1055)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.19   93.! 1.27!  35.37   90.! 1.01!  25.32   88.!
   86. Bezelgues Olivier              73 Vevey                      1:16.20,8  (1007)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.32  124.! 1.53!  36.09  100.! 1.16!  23.27   50.!
   87. Milz Denis                     67 Cornaux NE                 1:16.29,4  (1060)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.13  118.! 1.30!  35.20   84.! 0.53!  25.31   87.!
   88. Lassauce Charles               68 Vessy                      1:16.30,9  (1160)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.44  130.! 1.18!  34.18   63.! 1.34!  25.35   91.!
   89. Christinet Jerome              74 Trélex                     1:16.33,7  (1149)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.08   50.! 1.38!  32.51   35.! 1.16!  29.38  130.!
   90. Bourqui Philippe               66 Renens VD                  1:16.53,7  (1016)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.33  125.! 1.31!  34.56   75.! 1.04!  25.47   94.!
   91. Trolliet Stéphane              66 Echallens                  1:16.54,3  (1173)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.16   56.! 1.42!  37.07  111.! 0.58!  25.49   95.!
   92. Bodenmann Yann, Nyon           70 Omnisports SC              1:17.12,3  (1011)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.20   28.! 1.42!  35.10   80.! 1.10!  28.48  123.!
   93. Beugger Andre                  66 Plan-les-Ouates            1:17.18,7  (1006)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.14   88.! 2.51!  38.24  121.! 0.39!  23.08   41.!
   94. Chapiteau Max                  67 Genève                     1:17.51,7  (1019)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.23  123.! 1.44!  35.01   77.! 1.52!  25.50   96.!
   95. Francey Hugues                 74 Charrat                    1:17.58,4  (1177)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.41   66.! 1.29!  35.17   82.! 0.59!  28.31  121.!
   96. Pitteloud Stéphane             71 Champéry                   1:18.11,0  (1069)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.27   30.! 2.09!  36.21  103.! 1.09!  28.03  119.!
   97. Badel Thierry                  74 Corseaux                   1:18.34,3  (1090)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.46  141.! 1.42!  35.06   79.! 1.55!  25.03   82.!
   98. Magnenat Diego                 75 St-Prex                    1:18.38,6  (1106)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.33   99.! 1.53!  38.12  118.! 0.44!  25.14   83.!
   99. Duparc Vincent                 70 F-Annecy                   1:18.41,5  (1096)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.27   97.! 1.42!  34.35   67.! 0.46!  29.09  126.!
  100. Chekroun Marc, Genève          66 Lombard Odier & Cie        1:18.43,0  (1020)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.19   92.! 1.57!  38.12  119.! 1.44!  24.30   71.!
  101. Aulet Reginald                 69 La Rippe                   1:18.51,7  (1087)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.23  138.! 1.59!  36.04   98.! 1.21!  25.02   80.!
  102. Sueur David                    74 Lausanne                   1:18.55,6  (1175)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.40  102.! 1.33!  38.53  125.! 1.02!  24.46   76.!
  103. Weeramantry Romesh             67 Genève                     1:19.00,7  (1133)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.23   57.! 1.39!  37.30  113.! 1.24!  27.04  110.!
  104. Guyot Richard                  66 F-Besancon                 1:19.02,6  (1045)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.49   72.! 0.57!  35.29   87.! 1.12!  29.33  129.!
  105. Auzert Laurent                 66 Lutry                      1:19.06,6  (1088)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.56  108.! 1.07!  36.03   97.! 1.08!  27.51  117.!
  106. Nouspikel Olivier, Genève      67 Tricana                    1:19.18,3  (1063)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.14   53.! 1.31!  39.21  129.! 1.11!  25.58   99.!
  107. Digiacomantonio R.             73 Châtelaine                 1:19.20,5  (1028)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.55  107.! 1.04!  36.51  108.! 0.51!  27.37  116.!
  108. Favre Laurent, Cheseaux-Lausan 68 Ski-Club-Nendaz            1:19.26,3  (1182)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.15  120.! 1.29!  37.41  114.! 0.49!  26.10  102.!
  109. Tercier Frederic               68 Morges                     1:19.47,9  (1196)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.49  146.! 2.49!  36.18  102.! 0.55!  22.54   39.!
  110. Vanhoutteghem Nicolas          77 Mies-Tannay                1:19.54,3  (1162)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.12  117.! 2.53!  37.48  115.! 0.58!  25.00   79.!
  111. Van Boxen Stephane             67 Sion                       1:20.05,5  (1131)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.17  137.! 1.18!  37.21  112.! 1.54!  25.14   84.!
  112. Auer Dominique, Genève 1       66 Lombard Odier+Cie          1:20.30,4  (1003)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.49   40.! 1.41!  39.29  130.! 1.24!  27.06  112.!
  113. Brot Yan                       70 Genève                     1:20.39,8  (1093)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.42  128.! 2.48!  35.26   86.! 2.35!  26.07  101.!
  114. Favero Alain                   70 Lully GE                   1:20.40,9  (1097)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.43   69.! 1.49!  38.57  127.! 1.22!  26.48  107.!
  115. Bäriswyl Vincent, Prangins     70 CNN Tri Nyon               1:20.58,1  (1139)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.11   84.! 2.09!  35.04   78.! 1.25!  30.07  134.!
  116. Perusset Cedric                67 Crans-près-Céligny         1:21.00,6  (1066)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.39  101.! 1.53!  37.48  116.! 1.15!  27.23  113.!
  117. Tissot Stephane                72 La Cure                    1:21.36,2  (1164)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.04  112.! 2.33!  38.41  124.! 1.37!  25.39   93.!
  118. Urizar Jose                    66 Lausanne                   1:21.39,0  (1186)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   21.05  148.! 1.34!  33.33   48.! 0.59!  24.26   69.!
  119. Rezzonico Armand               70 Satigny                    1:21.48,1  (1200)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.06  113.! 2.07!  40.51  135.! 0.40!  25.02   81.!
  120. Meyer Patrick, Onex            69 Lombard Odier & Cie.       1:21.53,5  (1059)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.36  126.! 2.08!  36.43  106.! 1.24!  27.59  118.!
  121. Borrelli Claudio               70 Onex                       1:21.58,2  (1181)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.54  105.! 2.54!  39.49  131.! 1.42!  24.38   73.!
  122. Krebs Christophe               73 Petit-Lancy                1:22.09,6  (1052)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.57  109.! 2.01!  35.41   93.! 1.44!  29.44  132.!
  123. Chantrier Gilles               72 Nyon                       1:23.03,3  (1171)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.52  131.! 2.17!  36.04   99.! 1.43!  29.06  125.!
  124. Ducret Stephane                66 Bernex                     1:23.26,0  (1142)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.12  116.! 2.10!  38.00  117.! 1.02!  28.59  124.!
  125. Barcellini Laurent             76 Genève                     1:24.11,8  (1004)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.03  111.! 1.56!  41.27  138.! 0.46!  26.58  109.!
  126. Leroi Philippe                 77 Nyon                       1:24.30,4  (1161)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.14  119.! 2.20!  40.26  134.! 0.54!  27.35  115.!
  127. Touri Salim                    74 Le Lignon                  1:24.33,4  (1130)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.55  142.! 1.51!  42.44  139.! 0.36!  24.25   68.!
  128. Zurflüh Laurent, Etoy          71 Atou-Kc SC                 1:24.43,5  (1086)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.57  132.! 1.44!  35.38   92.! 1.43!  31.39  137.!
  129. Bernard Christophe             75 F-Prevessin                1:24.55,2  (1091)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.38  127.! 2.49!  41.04  136.! 0.59!  26.24  106.!
  130. Herren David                   66 Genève                     1:25.01,3  (1170)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.43  129.! 1.24!  38.57  126.! 1.15!  29.41  131.!
  131. von Maur Winslow, Coinsins     71 Yowza                      1:25.21,5  (1155)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   13.19  121.! 3.01!  38.29  123.! 2.00!  28.30  120.!
  132. Shito Olivier                  74 Chancy                     1:25.31,7  (1128)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.24   96.! 2.32!  39.01  128.! 1.41!  29.51  133.!
  133. Lenoir Luc                     66 Rances                     1:25.48,2  (1153)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.20   94.! 1.53!  39.50  132.! 2.30!  29.12  128.!
  134. Sana Nimen                     68 Meyrin                     1:26.31,1  (1121)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.27  139.! 1.35!  36.54  109.! 0.45!  32.48  141.!
  135. Jolidon Francois               73 Onex                       1:26.43,2  (1104)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.55  106.! 1.17!  38.26  122.! 1.32!  32.31  139.!
  136. Pozzo Marco                    67 Gingins                    1:27.04,6  (1116)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.03  135.! 1.49!  37.01  110.! 1.20!  32.49  142.!
  137. Pugliese Marco                 66 Meyrin                     1:27.25,0  (1136)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.40  103.! 2.13!  38.23  120.! 1.29!  32.37  140.!
  138. Metral Yannick                 75 Vernier                    1:27.59,5  (1194)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.50   73.! 2.00!  44.24  144.! 1.03!  28.41  122.!
  139. Richardson Adrjan              69 Genève                     1:28.37,0  (1073)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.10   51.! 2.51!  43.15  141.! 2.08!  29.11  127.!
  140. Pozzo Andrea                   68 Genève                     1:30.36,9  (1115)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.01  134.! 1.47!  40.19  133.! 1.34!  32.53  143.!
  141. Grazioli Aron                  79 Le Lignon                  1:31.56,8  (1163)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   12.11   82.! 2.24!  41.13  137.! 1.08!  34.59  146.!
  142. Martin Patrick                 70 F-Grilly                   1:32.35,7  (1107)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.04  136.! 1.37!  44.55  145.! 1.24!  30.33  135.!
  143. Gonzalez Daniel                77 Le Lignon                  1:33.36,5  (1039)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   15.10  143.! 1.33!  43.03  140.! 1.29!  32.19  138.!
  144. Favre Jean-Charles             71 Sierre                     1:34.39,8  (1098)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   17.36  147.! 2.10!  43.30  142.! 0.49!  30.33  136.!
  145. Rytz Stephan, Nyon             75 Les Pedzes                 1:34.45,8  (1120)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   10.59   46.! 2.53!  47.02  147.! 0.50!  32.59  144.!
  146. Cirafici Luca                  67 Genève                     1:36.48,0  (1022)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   14.00  133.! 2.07!  44.11  143.! 1.23!  35.04  147.!
  147. Iannalfo Eugene                71 Gland                      1:38.49,0  (1152)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   16.31  145.! 2.54!  45.25  146.! 0.55!  33.02  145.!
  ---  Troendle Raphael               67 Perly                     aufgegeben  (1185)  ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   11.40   64.! 1.36!   ----  ----!  ---!   ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.