(12) CS CIRCUIT Hommes Sen. II

12ème Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - (12) CS CIRCUIT Hommes Sen. II

                                                                                                              ¦ Credit Suisse
  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!  chg!         vélo!  chg!       course!
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zumbrunnen Johnny              55 Lausanne                   2:17.52,3   (119)  H/59.         ¦    838 ¦        838   35.  (1)  ¦   28.20    1.! 1.06!1:06.52    6.! 0.59!  40.32    1.!
    2. Schori Daniel, Bern            48 Tri Team Bern              2:20.33,5   (106)  H/66.         ¦    822 ¦      3'322    2.  (5)  ¦   29.23    3.! 1.01!1:03.42    1.! 0.53!  45.32    2.!
    3. Croset Didier                  51 Lucens                     2:24.55,4    (44)  H/87.         ¦    798 ¦        798   45.  (1)  ¦   31.33    4.! 1.14!1:04.49    3.! 0.55!  46.23    3.!
    4. Wolf Heinz                     48 Krauchthal                 2:30.46,4   (155)  H/108.        ¦    767 ¦      3'172    4.  (4)  ¦   34.01   11.! 1.54!1:04.12    2.! 1.13!  49.24    4.!
    5. Bienvenue Marcel               55 Oberurnen                  2:34.45,5   (124)  H/127.        ¦    747 ¦      2'252   13.  (3)  ¦   32.45    8.! 1.09!1:06.27    5.! 1.38!  52.45    8.!
    6. Weyeneth René, St-Légier-Chiés 46 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi  2:35.58,7   (116)  H/131.        ¦    741 ¦      2'955    8.  (4)  ¦   32.20    6.! 1.34!1:09.54    9.! 0.51!  51.18    6.!
    7. Aschwanden Rolf                54 Cugy FR                    2:38.06,2    (20)  H/134.        ¦    731 ¦      2'242   14.  (3)  ¦   32.54    9.! 1.26!1:08.54    7.! 0.58!  53.52    9.!
    8. Gisler Norbert, Satigny        52 Triathlon Club Genève      2:38.35,5    (62)  H/139.        ¦    729 ¦      2'238   15.  (3)  ¦   32.32    7.! 1.20!1:06.24    4.! 1.07!  57.10   13.!
    9. Brechbühler Peter              53 Lüterswil                  2:43.48,6    (30)  H/165.        ¦    706 ¦      2'971    7.  (5)  ¦   32.12    5.! 0.54!1:12.59   13.! 1.05!  56.36   12.!
   10. Pfaeffli Gilbert, La Croix (Lu 55 UBS Tri Club               2:44.03,5   (148)  H/167.        ¦    704 ¦      2'110   17.  (3)  ¦   35.23   14.! 1.26!1:09.52    8.! 1.42!  55.38   11.!
   11. Trinkler Bruno                 50 Basel                      2:46.32,2   (112)  H/171.        ¦    694 ¦        694   61.  (1)  ¦   34.55   13.! 1.15!1:13.41   15.! 1.19!  55.20   10.!
   12. Desy Jean-Marc, Cortaillod     52 Tri Team Vignoble Colombi  2:47.34,5   (186)  H/174.        ¦    690 ¦      3'063    5.  (5)  ¦   45.27   24.! 1.14!1:10.15   10.! 1.02!  49.35    5.!
   13. Durussel Raymond               48 Ballaigues                 2:50.07,5    (52)  H/178.        ¦    679 ¦        679   63.  (1)  ¦   45.23   23.! 1.17!1:10.29   11.! 1.11!  51.46    7.!
   14. Anliker Bernhard, Auenstein    47 Triathlon Club Aarau       2:52.19,5   (122)  H/183.        ¦    671 ¦        671   67.  (1)  ¦   36.35   17.! 2.09!1:14.03   16.! 1.49!  57.42   14.!
   15. Chevalley Michel               48 Versoix                    2:53.09,3    (41)  H/184.        ¦    667 ¦      1'355   27.  (2)  ¦   39.05   19.! 1.15!1:10.48   12.! 1.03!1:00.56   17.!
   16. Dunand Baudouin                54 Genève                     2:56.08,1    (50)  H/186.        ¦    656 ¦      1'302   28.  (2)  ¦   39.59   20.! 1.40!1:14.15   17.! 1.04!  59.08   15.!
   17. Mühlethaler Christian          53 Wahlendorf                 2:56.30,2    (87)  H/187.        ¦    655 ¦      2'032   18.  (3)  ¦   36.17   15.! 2.02!1:16.25   19.! 1.16!1:00.28   16.!
   18. Rechnagl Wolfgang              48 Genève                     2:59.06,9    (97)  H/191.        ¦    645 ¦        645   81.  (1)  ¦   33.37   10.! 2.00!1:13.17   14.! 1.45!1:08.26   19.!
   19. Brunner Roland                 55 Volketswil                 3:04.02,7    (33)  H/196.        ¦    628 ¦      2'650   10.  (7)  ¦   37.14   18.! 1.36!1:15.11   18.! 1.29!1:08.31   20.!
   20. Schwarz Willi                  50 Jongny                     3:07.14,5   (107)  H/197.        ¦    617 ¦      1'232   29.  (2)  ¦   36.26   16.! 1.40!1:18.38   21.! 1.33!1:08.56   21.!
   21. Meier Thomas                   55 Muri b. Bern               3:08.27,5    (81)  H/199.        ¦    613 ¦      1'912   19.  (3)  ¦   40.27   21.! 1.29!1:20.49   22.! 1.03!1:04.37   18.!
   22. Mayer Philippe, Trélex         55 CNN Tri Nyon               3:32.25,8    (80)  H/205.        ¦    544 ¦      1'621   20.  (3)  ¦   28.43    2.! 2.07!1:25.10   23.! 1.25!1:34.59   22.!
  ---  Maigre Christian               52 Chêne-Bougeries           aufgegeben    (76)  H             ¦    --- ¦        647   78.  (1)  ¦   34.17   12.! 1.08!1:17.44   20.! 1.19!   ----  ----!
  ---  Morett Richard                 48 F-Bellegarde              aufgegeben    (85)  H             ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   43.57   22.! 1.56!   ----  ----!  ---!   ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.