(11) CS CIRCUIT Hommes Sen. I

12ème Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - (11) CS CIRCUIT Hommes Sen. I

                                                                                                              ¦ Credit Suisse
  Rang nom/lieu                       an team/lieu                       Zeit    Stnr  Overall       ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!  chg!         vélo!  chg!       course!
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ullmann Tom, Zürich            64 Triathlon Club Veloatelie  2:02.38,7   (393)  H/11.         ¦    943 ¦      3'673    1.  (4)  ¦   23.21    3.! 0.38!  57.20    1.! 0.50!  40.28    1.!
    2. Weil Daniel                    65 Bern                       2:13.26,1   (390)  H/41.         ¦    866 ¦      3'511    3.  (4)  ¦   27.50    6.! 0.59!1:01.44    4.! 0.51!  42.00    3.!
    3. Bonga Jan, Grens               64 CNN Tri Nyon               2:14.55,7   (370)  H/48.         ¦    857 ¦      1'715   31.  (2)  ¦   33.01   28.! 0.51!  58.33    2.! 0.40!  41.49    2.!
    4. Ruesch Christoph, Aarburg      61 Tri Team Bucher Bikesport  2:17.31,3   (386)  H/58.         ¦    841 ¦      3'497    4.  (4)  ¦   28.12    8.! 1.00!1:01.00    3.! 0.46!  46.32    9.!
    5. Ohnhaus Andreas                65 D-Grenzach                 2:19.34,8   (358)  H/64.         ¦    828 ¦      3'480    6.  (4)  ¦   23.05    1.! 0.37!1:03.36    6.! 0.43!  51.32   18.!
    6. Vaucher Bernard, Lausanne      59 Tri Team CSPL/GS Bianchi   2:21.51,6   (389)  H/73.         ¦    815 ¦        815   87.  (1)  ¦   34.47   32.! 0.55!1:02.53    5.! 0.41!  42.34    4.!
    7. Rohrer Jean-Pierre, Chardonne  56 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi  2:22.39,1   (360)  H/76.         ¦    810 ¦      1'582   43.  (2)  ¦   28.10    7.! 1.05!1:04.03    7.! 1.00!  48.19   14.!
    8. Mast Daniel                    61 Nyon                       2:23.22,6   (380)  H/78.         ¦    806 ¦        806   92.  (1)  ¦   29.02   10.! 1.18!1:04.33    8.! 0.51!  47.37   11.!
    9. Menoud Pascal                  64 Préverenges                2:26.00,0   (354)  H/90.         ¦    792 ¦      1'586   42.  (2)  ¦   25.41    5.! 1.06!1:05.47   10.! 0.56!  52.28   21.!
   10. Mathat Lothar                  63 Commugny                   2:26.18,9   (350)  H/91.         ¦    790 ¦        790   98.  (1)  ¦   28.19    9.! 1.04!1:07.48   19.! 1.06!  48.00   12.!
   11. Rodriguez Rudy, Corseaux       64 Vevey Riviera              2:26.19,9   (384)  H/92.         ¦    790 ¦      3'118   14.  (4)  ¦   32.35   23.! 0.57!1:06.09   11.! 0.47!  45.50    5.!
   12. Canton José, Gland             62 CNN Tri Nyon               2:26.37,8   (335)  H/93.         ¦    788 ¦      2'349   19.  (3)  ¦   31.06   13.! 0.38!1:08.13   21.! 0.40!  45.58    6.!
   13. Schädler Philip, FL-Vaduz      61 Tri Club Vaduz             2:29.06,4   (405)  H/103.        ¦    775 ¦      3'109   15.  (4)  ¦   31.12   15.! 1.04!1:07.42   18.! 0.51!  48.15   13.!
   14. Desfonds Patrick, F-Vers       63 Tri Club Genève            2:29.07,8   (372)  H/104.        ¦    775 ¦      3'208   11.  (5)  ¦   30.27   11.! 1.04!1:06.29   14.! 1.04!  50.02   16.!
   15. Stam Ronald, Zürich            62 Tri Team Limmattal         2:30.04,1   (362)  H/106.        ¦    770 ¦      1'556   44.  (2)  ¦   32.16   20.! 0.47!1:08.45   22.! 0.51!  47.24   10.!
   16. Cauderay Francois              60 Cologny                    2:31.06,7   (337)  H/111.        ¦    765 ¦      1'520   48.  (2)  ¦   23.24    4.! 1.32!1:10.40   32.! 1.24!  54.05   27.!
   17. Tarantino Frank, Nyon          59 CNN                        2:32.51,4   (364)  H/116.        ¦    756 ¦      2'259   23.  (3)  ¦   35.59   33.! 0.51!1:08.55   25.! 0.58!  46.07    8.!
   18. Reydellet Thierry              63 Nantes                     2:32.58,5   (336)  H/118.        ¦    756 ¦      1'541   45.  (2)  ¦   31.17   16.! 1.00!1:07.37   17.! 1.01!  52.00   19.!
   19. Decarli Elio                   57 Ascona                     2:33.12,9   (400)  H/121.        ¦    754 ¦        754  127.  (1)  ¦   37.32   38.! 1.30!1:06.23   12.! 1.46!  46.00    7.!
   20. David Theophilé, Nyon          63 CNN Tri Nyon               2:34.44,0   (340)  H/126.        ¦    747 ¦      1'515   49.  (2)  ¦   23.16    2.! 0.51!1:06.51   15.! 0.52!1:02.52   39.!
   21. Häfelin Eric                   60 Veyrier                    2:35.44,8   (344)  H/129.        ¦    742 ¦        742  141.  (1)  ¦   31.28   18.! 1.10!1:09.58   30.! 1.06!  52.01   20.!
   22. Gilliéron Phlippe              56 Anières                    2:38.13,6   (374)  H/136.        ¦    730 ¦        730  158.  (1)  ¦   40.14   45.! 1.18!1:06.26   13.! 0.53!  49.21   15.!
   23. Moniier Jacques                61 Bremblens                  2:39.24,4   (381)  H/145.        ¦    725 ¦        725  163.  (1)  ¦   33.05   30.! 1.04!1:11.37   35.! 0.50!  52.47   22.!
   24. Busset Jean-Marc               63 Poliez-Pittet              2:39.38,1   (334)  H/146.        ¦    724 ¦      1'541   45.  (2)  ¦   38.24   41.! 1.06!1:07.28   16.! 1.18!  51.20   17.!
   25. Meyer Robert                   56 Bonstetten                 2:41.13,6   (355)  H/150.        ¦    717 ¦        717  174.  (1)  ¦   31.50   19.! 2.00!1:11.25   33.! 1.33!  54.23   28.!
   26. Ambühl Alois, Littau           63 Tri Clubb Hergiswil        2:41.46,6   (395)  H/153.        ¦    714 ¦        714  177.  (1)  ¦   36.23   35.! 1.13!1:05.43    9.! 1.28!  56.57   33.!
   27. Comte Pierre                   64 Biel/Bienne                2:42.06,8   (339)  H/154.        ¦    713 ¦        713  179.  (1)  ¦   32.26   22.! 1.28!1:09.28   27.! 1.18!  57.24   34.!
   28. Häsler Erik                    65 Lausanne                   2:42.31,3   (345)  H/157.        ¦    711 ¦      2'135   27.  (3)  ¦   38.05   40.! 1.43!1:08.52   24.! 1.02!  52.48   23.!
   29. Giner Miguel, Berikon          62 Tri Team Limmattal         2:42.35,7   (343)  H/158.        ¦    711 ¦      2'958   17.  (5)  ¦   36.30   37.! 1.30!1:10.07   31.! 1.22!  53.04   25.!
   30. Doeve H.                       56 Da Enschede                2:42.50,4   (341)  H/159.        ¦    710 ¦        710  185.  (1)  ¦   38.48   42.! 1.12!1:08.45   23.! 1.06!  52.57   24.!
   31. Matthey Francois, Grand-Lancy  62 Team Matthey/Roux/Barrena  2:43.30,6   (351)  H/161.        ¦    707 ¦        707  190.  (1)  ¦   39.15   43.! 1.09!1:08.13   20.! 0.59!  53.53   26.!
   32. Stamm Jean-Paul                58 Savigny                    2:43.43,0   (388)  H/163.        ¦    706 ¦        706  193.  (1)  ¦   36.24   36.! 1.21!1:09.46   29.! 1.04!  55.06   29.!
   33. Aeschbacher Raphael            59 Bernex                     2:45.02,0   (394)  H/168.        ¦    700 ¦        700  200.  (1)  ¦   32.22   21.! 2.25!1:12.24   37.! 1.32!  56.17   32.!
   34. Ardiet Thierry, F-Les Grangett 62 Tri Team Vallée du Joux    2:45.26,2   (333)  H/169.        ¦    699 ¦      2'196   25.  (3)  ¦   32.50   26.! 1.03!1:15.00   43.! 1.09!  55.22   30.!
   35. Bunzli Gerard                  64 CH                         2:47.09,5   (371)  H/172.        ¦    691 ¦        691  209.  (1)  ¦   37.33   39.! 2.20!1:08.59   26.! 2.42!  55.32   31.!
   36. Locatelli Gilles               63 Le Mont-Pèlerin            2:47.29,1   (379)  H/173.        ¦    690 ¦        690  212.  (1)  ¦   31.07   14.! 1.47!1:11.27   34.! 1.38!1:01.28   36.!
   37. Vuithier P.-André, Villars     65 Tri Team Vignoble          2:48.36,6   (365)  H/175.        ¦    685 ¦      2'121   28.  (3)  ¦   32.56   27.! 2.19!1:09.30   28.! 0.58!1:02.52   39.!
   38. Sjostedt Karl J. Anders        62 Genève                     2:49.32,9   (398)  H/177.        ¦    682 ¦        682  220.  (1)  ¦   32.39   24.! 1.13!1:13.54   40.! 1.31!1:00.13   35.!
   39. Perroud Thierry, Genève        58 Tri Club Genève            2:51.19,9   (359)  H/179.        ¦    675 ¦      3'073   16.  (4)  ¦   31.19   17.! 1.38!1:11.57   36.! 1.20!1:05.04   42.!
   40. Pocthier Roger                 57 Genolier                   2:54.52,2   (396)  H/185.        ¦    661 ¦      1'337   60.  (2)  ¦   33.05   29.! 1.47!1:15.30   44.! 2.22!1:02.06   38.!
   41. Syrbe Axel                     64 Clarens                    2:56.33,7   (363)  H/188.        ¦    655 ¦        655  258.  (1)  ¦   36.18   34.! 2.54!1:13.14   39.! 2.08!1:01.57   37.!
   42. Wäger Michael                  61 Steinach                   3:02.00,9   (366)  H/195.        ¦    635 ¦      1'282   63.  (2)  ¦   40.27   46.! 0.55!1:14.03   41.! 1.44!1:04.50   41.!
   43. Mazotti Christian              60 Perly                      3:07.31,2   (349)  H/198.        ¦    616 ¦        616  295.  (1)  ¦   34.08   31.! 1.30!1:19.12   46.! 1.16!1:11.23   43.!
   44. Girod Guy, Nyon                65 CNN-Tri Nyon               3:19.26,1   (375)  H/204.        ¦    579 ¦        579  320.  (1)  ¦   30.51   12.! 1.46!1:20.24   47.! 1.33!1:24.50   44.!
  ---  Fleury Marcel, Lausanne        60 Tri Team Pully            aufgegeben   (373)  H             ¦    --- ¦      2'335   20.  (3)  ¦   42.00   47.! 1.24!1:12.32   38.!  ---!   ----  ----!
  ---  Faahan-Smith Tony, Eysins      64 London                    aufgegeben   (402)  H             ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   39.52   44.! 1.18!1:19.04   45.! 1.13!   ----  ----!
  ---  Bussien Yann                   65 Aïre                      aufgegeben   (403)  H             ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   32.44   25.! 1.27!1:14.35   42.! 1.35!   ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.