CIRCUIT Femmes

12ème Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - CIRCUIT Femmes

                                                                                                              ¦ Credit Suisse
  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!          chg!         vélo!          chg!       course!
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Badmann Natascha               66 Oftringen                  2:13.10,2   (547)  20/1.         ¦   1000 ¦      1'992   40.  (2)  ¦   26.23    5.!   0.35    2.!1:00.59    1.!   0.38    1.!  44.33    1.!
    2. Bürli Simone, Sempach Stadt    73 Triathlon Club Hergiswil   2:16.20,4   (511)  20/2.         ¦    976 ¦      3'761    2.  (4)  ¦   23.45    1.!   0.34    1.!1:06.25    2.!   0.40    2.!  44.54    2.!
    3. Moser Miriam, Grenchen         77 sporteria.ch               2:22.48,2   (544)  20/3.         ¦    932 ¦      3'702    3.  (5)  ¦   23.46    2.!   0.38    3.!1:08.57    5.!   0.43    3.!  48.42    5.!
    4. Aeberhard Christin, Grosshöchs 82 Thömus Tri Team            2:24.19,8   (545)  24/1.         ¦    922 ¦      3'553    8.  (4)  ¦   25.41    4.!   0.59    9.!1:07.11    3.!   0.55    7.!  49.32    8.!
    5. Kohler Jeannette, Rothrist     77 TriZofing.-SwissAuktion.c  2:26.02,9   (502)  20/4.         ¦    911 ¦      3'702    4.  (6)  ¦   27.20    6.!   0.44    4.!1:09.11    6.!   0.45    4.!  48.01    4.!
    6. Nicoud Anne-Marie, Pully       65 Tri Team Renens Natation   2:32.34,7   (529)  21/1.         ¦    872 ¦      3'427   16.  (4)  ¦   31.55   18.!   0.57    8.!1:08.55    4.!   1.19   24.!  49.27    6.!
    7. Maria Da Silva Edivane, Basel  67 Tri Allschwil              2:33.37,4   (526)  20/5.         ¦    866 ¦      3'404   18.  (5)  ¦   31.42   16.!   1.02   13.!1:13.01   16.!   0.53    6.!  46.57    3.!
    8. Manser Angelina, Waldstatt     81 TRi-Club St Gallen/Appenz  2:34.08,4   (539)  24/2.         ¦    863 ¦      3'430   15.  (5)  ¦   24.14    3.!   1.00   10.!1:10.06   10.!   0.57    8.!  57.49   16.!
    9. Keller Diana, Pfaffhausen      71 Tri Züri Oberland          2:34.44,3   (508)  20/6.         ¦    860 ¦      3'464   10.  (7)  ¦   29.01   11.!   0.47    5.!1:09.17    7.!   1.02   13.!  54.34   11.!
   10. Keller Gerda                   66 Bern                       2:35.49,6   (524)  20/7.         ¦    854 ¦      2'511   34.  (3)  ¦   32.03   19.!   1.31   26.!1:11.45   13.!   1.00   11.!  49.29    7.!
   11. Lehmann Monika, Berikon        72 Triteam Limmattal          2:35.57,7   (510)  20/8.         ¦    853 ¦      3'451   12.  (5)  ¦   31.45   17.!   1.15   19.!1:10.04    9.!   1.05   15.!  51.46    9.!
   12. Ziltener Monika                73 Glarus                     2:38.26,0   (535)  20/9.         ¦    840 ¦        840   99.  (1)  ¦   31.00   15.!   1.29   23.!1:09.24    8.!   2.02   27.!  54.30   10.!
   13. Mckichan Britta, Crans-près-Cé 63 Tri-Club Genéve            2:38.58,5   (527)  21/2.         ¦    837 ¦      3'396   19.  (4)  ¦   27.55    7.!   1.33   27.!1:10.46   11.!   1.17   22.!  57.25   15.!
   14. Niederberger Evelyne, Künten   82 Marka Sport Team           2:43.25,6   (530)  24/3.         ¦    814 ¦      3'391   20.  (6)  ¦   28.44    9.!   1.00   11.!1:13.32   19.!   1.05   14.!  59.02   18.!
   15. Perrin Laetitia, Bernex        66 Tri Club Geneve            2:44.19,5   (531)  20/10.        ¦    810 ¦      3'161   28.  (4)  ¦   29.12   13.!   1.14   18.!1:15.33   21.!   1.11   18.!  57.07   14.!
   16. Becker Sandra                  76 Stäfa                      2:46.24,8   (517)  20/11.        ¦    800 ¦      3'295   24.  (4)  ¦   32.46   22.!   1.03   14.!1:11.12   12.!   0.49    5.!1:00.32   21.!
   17. Anex Jacqueline                64 Basel                      2:49.07,8   (516)  21/3.         ¦    787 ¦        787  120.  (1)  ¦   34.05   23.!   1.24   22.!1:13.23   17.!   1.17   21.!  58.56   17.!
   18. Blondel Odile, Nyon            66 CNN Tri Nyon               2:49.41,1   (537)  20/12.        ¦    784 ¦      2'303   37.  (3)  ¦   35.31   26.!   1.04   15.!1:15.29   20.!   1.00   10.!  56.36   13.!
   19. Bourban Katy                   70 Eysins                     2:50.43,3   (518)  20/13.        ¦    780 ¦      1'473   59.  (2)  ¦   35.30   25.!   1.09   17.!1:12.32   14.!   1.06   16.!1:00.25   20.!
   20. Huynh-Khuong Kari, Veyrier     66 Triathlon Club Genève      2:52.36,6   (546)  20/14.        ¦    771 ¦      1'555   54.  (2)  ¦   30.58   14.!   1.19   20.!1:19.35   24.!   1.01   12.!  59.41   19.!
   21. Hagenbuchle Ursula             50 Lausanne                   2:53.12,0   (523)  22/1.         ¦    768 ¦      3'068   29.  (4)  ¦   36.53   27.!   1.08   16.!1:12.34   15.!   1.19   23.!1:01.16   22.!
   22. Dähler Sandra                  72 Biel/Bienne                2:56.26,0   (519)  20/15.        ¦    754 ¦      2'374   36.  (3)  ¦   32.34   21.!   1.02   12.!1:13.29   18.!   0.59    9.!1:08.20   25.!
   23. Rutz Saskia                    74 Zürich                     2:58.20,5   (540)  20/16.        ¦    746 ¦        746  142.  (1)  ¦   32.04   20.!   1.30   24.!1:20.01   25.!   2.52   28.!1:01.51   23.!
   24. Mosimann Bianca                59 Dübendorf                  2:58.41,3   (528)  21/4.         ¦    745 ¦        745  143.  (1)  ¦   41.05   29.!   1.35   28.!1:18.16   22.!   1.16   20.!  56.27   12.!
   25. Beckmann Anna                  65 Bern                       3:06.52,1   (536)  21/5.         ¦    712 ¦      2'927   30.  (5)  ¦   35.27   24.!   1.30   25.!1:18.19   23.!   1.56   25.!1:09.36   26.!
   26. Limacher Martha, Biberstein    55 Tri Club Aarau             3:10.43,9   (538)  22/2.         ¦    698 ¦      2'812   31.  (4)  ¦   41.03   28.!   1.44   29.!1:20.19   26.!   1.14   19.!1:06.22   24.!
   27. Zammaretti Prisca              72 Zürich                     3:11.05,3   (542)  20/17.        ¦    696 ¦      1'287   68.  (2)  ¦   28.05    8.!   3.11   30.!1:23.11   27.!   2.01   26.!1:14.35   27.!
   28. Cassagnes Danny                62 Meyrin                     3:29.34,1   (532)  21/6.         ¦    635 ¦        635  194.  (1)  ¦   44.55   30.!   1.23   21.!1:24.29   28.!   1.11   17.!1:17.35   28.!
  ---  Galusero Sofia, Lumino         77 Tri Team Ticino           aufgegeben   (506)  20            ¦    --- ¦      3'526    9.  (4)  ¦   28.49   10.!   0.52    6.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Frieder Fabienne, Herzogenbuch 82 Wildcats Tri-Team         aufgegeben   (521)  24            ¦    --- ¦      3'219   27.  (4)  ¦   29.06   12.!   0.53    7.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.