CIRCUIT Hommes

12ème Triathlon Henniez de Nyon - CIRCUIT Hommes

                                                                                                              ¦ Credit Suisse
  Rang Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit    Stnr  Kat/Rang      ¦ Punkte ¦      Total  Rang  Anz  ¦      natation!          chg!         vélo!          chg!       course!
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mauch Christoph, Sempach Stadt 71 Tri Team Henniez           1:55.39,4     (2)  10/1.         ¦   1000 ¦      3'967    2.  (5)  ¦   22.56   18.!   0.32    4.!  55.04    1.!   0.34    7.!  36.31    1.!
    2. Alder Peter, Chur              72 Tri Team Henniez           1:56.26,7     (1)  10/2.         ¦    993 ¦      3'979    1.  (5)  ¦   21.28    2.!   0.32    3.!  55.56    4.!   0.30    2.!  37.58    4.!
    3. Brauer Jarrod, Möhlin          74 Wildcats Tri Team          1:56.59,9    (28)  10/3.         ¦    988 ¦      1'976  162.  (2)  ¦   22.27   12.!   0.40   25.!  55.28    3.!   0.34   11.!  37.48    2.!
    4. Mackay Paul, Möhlin            78 Wildcats Tri-Team          1:58.26,0     (3)  10/4.         ¦    976 ¦      3'941    3.  (6)  ¦   21.28    1.!   0.38   20.!  56.50    6.!   0.31    3.!  38.57    9.!
    5. von Flüe Bruno, Goldau         71 TriZofing.-SwissAuktion.c  1:58.56,1   (113)  10/5.         ¦    972 ¦      3'899    5.  (4)  ¦   23.48   36.!   1.01   94.!  55.06    2.!   0.37   17.!  38.22    6.!
    6. Brocard Didier, Grandson       77 Tri Team Henniez           1:59.02,6    (31)  10/6.         ¦    971 ¦      3'843    7.  (4)  ¦   21.55    8.!   0.32    5.!  56.27    5.!   0.29    1.!  39.37   15.!
    7. Achleitner Philippe, Zug       74 Tri Team Zugerland         2:00.34,8   (166)  10/7.         ¦    959 ¦        959  304.  (1)  ¦   22.28   13.!   0.37   15.!  57.18    8.!   0.39   24.!  39.30   14.!
    8. Invernizzi Bruno, Quartino     71 Tri Team Ticino            2:01.50,4   (170)  10/8.         ¦    949 ¦      3'793    9.  (6)  ¦   25.09   49.!   0.35    6.!  57.39   11.!   0.32    5.!  37.53    3.!
    9. Flückiger Michael, Zug         73 Triathlon Team Zugerland   2:02.32,7   (182)  10/9.         ¦    943 ¦      3'804    8.  (5)  ¦   24.59   44.!   0.48   49.!  57.45   13.!   0.37   19.!  38.21    5.!
   10. Joussemet Jérome               72 F-Nantes                   2:02.37,1   (138)  10/10.        ¦    943 ¦      2'804  114.  (3)  ¦   25.03   47.!   0.54   67.!  57.24   10.!   0.41   34.!  38.33    7.!
   11. Ullmann Tom, Zürich            64 Triathlon Club Veloatelie  2:02.38,7   (393)  11/1.         ¦    943 ¦      3'673   22.  (4)  ¦   23.21   26.!   0.38   16.!  57.20    9.!   0.50   70.!  40.28   20.!
   12. Schaffer Jürg, Münchenbuchsee  71 TriZofing.-SwissAuktion.c  2:03.22,2     (7)  10/11.        ¦    937 ¦      3'784   10.  (6)  ¦   23.19   24.!   0.52   64.!  57.12    7.!   0.38   22.!  41.18   24.!
   13. Girardet David, Yverdon-les-Ba 79 CNN Tri Nyon               2:03.46,2   (179)  10/12.        ¦    934 ¦        934  309.  (1)  ¦   25.01   45.!   0.37   13.!  57.51   14.!   0.52   85.!  39.23   11.!
   14. Wild Ruedi, Samstagern         82 SSC RI-SA                  2:05.07,0   (391)  14/1.         ¦    924 ¦      3'667   23.  (6)  ¦   22.55   17.!   0.44   37.!1:01.34   44.!   0.38   21.!  39.14   10.!
   15. Leiser Reto, Boniswil          75 Tri Team Ticino            2:05.30,9   (141)  10/13.        ¦    921 ¦      3'703   16.  (5)  ¦   23.32   29.!   0.41   28.!  59.04   21.!   0.37   16.!  41.35   26.!
   16. Boichat Cédric, Vandoeuvres    69 Triathlon Club Genève      2:05.42,4    (26)  10/14.        ¦    920 ¦      3'709   15.  (6)  ¦   23.10   22.!   0.41   29.!  59.36   25.!   0.38   23.!  41.35   25.!
   17. Mclaren Robert, Meyrin         81 Triathlon Club de Genève   2:05.53,9   (352)  14/2.         ¦    918 ¦      3'657   24.  (4)  ¦   21.30    3.!   0.44   40.!1:00.49   36.!   0.35   13.!  42.14   32.!
   18. Chalverat Richard, Satigny     69 Team Cycle Performance     2:06.04,0    (39)  10/15.        ¦    917 ¦      3'652   25.  (5)  ¦   25.14   52.!   0.47   47.!1:00.47   35.!   0.34    9.!  38.41    8.!
   19. Maier Alain, Allschwil         81 Wildcats Tri-Team          2:06.34,2   (348)  14/3.         ¦    913 ¦      3'641   27.  (4)  ¦   22.51   15.!   0.41   30.!1:01.39   46.!   0.40   28.!  40.41   23.!
   20. Messikommer Urs, Bauma         71 Triathlon Team Aadorf      2:06.48,1    (82)  10/16.        ¦    912 ¦      3'610   32.  (5)  ¦   24.57   43.!   0.46   44.!  57.45   12.!   0.42   37.!  42.36   34.!
   21. Schmid Sandro                  78 Laax GR                    2:07.14,4   (161)  10/17.        ¦    908 ¦      3'685   20.  (5)  ¦   25.09   50.!   0.58   81.!1:00.45   34.!   0.57  104.!  39.23   11.!
   22. Schmid Patrick, Onex           66 Triathlon Club Genève      2:07.24,9    (10)  10/18.        ¦    907 ¦      3'718   13.  (6)  ¦   25.54   60.!   0.43   33.!1:00.14   30.!   0.34   12.!  39.58   17.!
   23. Duboux Frédéric, Lausanne      69 Dotti-Francois Sports Clu  2:07.28,7    (48)  10/19.        ¦    907 ¦      1'811  172.  (2)  ¦   25.12   51.!   0.48   49.!  59.03   19.!   0.41   32.!  41.44   28.!
   24. Magyar Balazs, Reinach BL      81 Tri VC Allschwil           2:08.13,3   (406)  14/4.         ¦    902 ¦      3'644   26.  (4)  ¦   22.26   11.!   0.40   24.!  59.44   26.!   0.38   20.!  44.44   45.!
   25. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez  71 Tri Team Fribourg          2:08.17,8    (64)  10/20.        ¦    901 ¦      3'611   31.  (6)  ¦   26.40   68.!   0.50   55.!  59.53   27.!   0.49   66.!  40.03   18.!
   26. Meister Stephan, Landschlacht  75 Triathlon Club Frauenfeld  2:08.20,3    (11)  10/21.        ¦    901 ¦      3'711   14.  (5)  ¦   23.41   30.!   0.38   22.!  59.05   22.!   0.34    8.!  44.21   43.!
   27. Hecht Mathias, Willisau        80 Triathlon Club Sursee      2:08.29,9   (407)  14/5.         ¦    900 ¦      3'746   11.  (4)  ¦   21.39    4.!   0.35    6.!1:00.42   33.!   0.40   31.!  44.51   46.!
   28. Kolly Christophe, Genève       71 CNN Tri Nyon               2:08.35,5    (70)  10/22.        ¦    899 ¦      3'589   34.  (4)  ¦   23.42   31.!   0.43   35.!  59.08   23.!   0.33    6.!  44.27   44.!
   29. Brechbühl Beat, Langnau i. E.  68 Parkpre Puma               2:10.09,1    (29)  10/23.        ¦    888 ¦      1'809  173.  (2)  ¦   29.20  108.!   1.12  132.!  58.21   16.!   0.53   94.!  40.20   19.!
   30. Mathys Stephan, Lyss           75 MR Feelgood                2:10.39,7   (144)  10/24.        ¦    885 ¦        885  335.  (1)  ¦   28.05   82.!   0.56   74.!1:01.23   43.!   0.47   57.!  39.25   13.!
   31. Leumann Martin                 73 Rüti ZH                    2:10.51,7    (74)  10/25.        ¦    883 ¦      3'614   29.  (6)  ¦   29.26  110.!   0.52   62.!  58.50   18.!   1.12  160.!  40.30   21.!
   32. Fayet Claude, Gland            76 CNN Tri Nyon               2:10.57,9   (132)  10/26.        ¦    883 ¦      3'530   40.  (5)  ¦   26.06   62.!   0.44   37.!1:00.28   32.!   0.42   36.!  42.57   35.!
   33. Guibert Arnaud                 75 F-Saint Philbert           2:11.08,3   (137)  10/27.        ¦    881 ¦        881  336.  (1)  ¦   25.08   48.!   1.14  139.!1:01.46   50.!   0.50   69.!  42.09   31.!
   34. Jaberg Patrick, Heimberg       80 Tri Team Steffisburg       2:11.47,6   (377)  14/6.         ¦    877 ¦      3'575   35.  (5)  ¦   26.29   67.!   0.44   41.!1:00.09   29.!   0.42   38.!  43.41   39.!
   35. Pyott Ian, Biel/Bienne         81 TDK Bern Team Nat.         2:12.06,5   (404)  14/7.         ¦    875 ¦      3'628   28.  (5)  ¦   22.42   14.!   0.39   23.!1:01.49   52.!   0.35   13.!  46.20   60.!
   36. Rüttimann Christoph            79 Düdingen                   2:12.07,3   (152)  10/28.        ¦    875 ¦      3'533   39.  (4)  ¦   23.45   33.!   0.36    9.!1:03.41   77.!   0.41   35.!  43.21   37.!
   37. Pola Eros, Gerra Piano         73 Tri Team Ticino            2:12.31,8   (149)  10/29.        ¦    872 ¦      3'486   47.  (5)  ¦   23.46   34.!   0.44   39.!  59.03   20.!   0.52   86.!  48.04   71.!
   38. Fayet Alexandre, Nyon          74 CNN Tri Nyon               2:12.32,9    (54)  10/30.        ¦    872 ¦      3'501   43.  (5)  ¦   26.26   65.!   0.48   51.!1:00.49   37.!   0.37   18.!  43.50   40.!
   39. Rosenberger Oliver, Schaffhaus 78 Tristar Schaffhausen       2:12.51,9   (151)  10/31.        ¦    870 ¦      3'566   37.  (4)  ¦   23.44   32.!   0.43   36.!1:01.44   48.!   0.43   43.!  45.55   54.!
   40. Eggertswyler Dominik           74 St. Silvester              2:13.13,9    (53)  10/32.        ¦    868 ¦      2'720  117.  (3)  ¦   25.29   58.!   0.59   84.!  59.12   24.!   0.47   55.!  46.45   65.!
   41. Weil Daniel                    65 Bern                       2:13.26,1   (390)  11/2.         ¦    866 ¦      3'511   42.  (4)  ¦   27.50   79.!   0.59   85.!1:01.44   49.!   0.51   80.!  42.00   30.!
   42. Zotter Harald, Grimisuat       70 Triathlon Club Genève      2:13.59,4   (185)  10/33.        ¦    863 ¦      3'376   60.  (4)  ¦   25.28   57.!   0.52   65.!1:01.46   51.!   0.46   52.!  45.04   48.!
   43. Behr Claudius, Marly           76 Tri Fribourg               2:14.07,3    (25)  10/34.        ¦    862 ¦      1'715  186.  (2)  ¦   27.40   77.!   0.56   73.!1:00.24   31.!   0.48   58.!  44.17   41.!
   44. Ciscato Paolo, I-Milano        79 DDS                        2:14.10,0   (163)  10/35.        ¦    862 ¦        862  355.  (1)  ¦   25.16   54.!   0.38   16.!1:03.07   73.!   0.48   62.!  44.19   42.!
   45. Grandjean Stéphane, Avully     70 Tri Genève                 2:14.18,5    (65)  10/36.        ¦    861 ¦      3'449   52.  (7)  ¦   28.25   93.!   0.57   79.!1:02.19   56.!   0.57  105.!  41.38   27.!
   46. Dornier Benoit                 75 F-Besançon                 2:14.32,8   (169)  10/37.        ¦    859 ¦        859  358.  (1)  ¦   22.09   10.!   0.36    9.!1:02.34   59.!   0.50   74.!  48.21   79.!
   47. Bamert Marc, Meilen            73 LC Meilen Triathlon        2:14.45,2    (23)  10/38.        ¦    858 ¦      3'696   18.  (4)  ¦   21.57    9.!   0.35    8.!1:00.51   39.!   0.32    4.!  50.48  102.!
   48. Bonga Jan, Grens               64 CNN Tri Nyon               2:14.55,7   (370)  11/3.         ¦    857 ¦      1'715  186.  (2)  ¦   33.01  164.!   0.51   60.!  58.33   17.!   0.40   27.!  41.49   29.!
   49. Leman Dirk, Bevaix             72 Vignoble                   2:15.06,9   (171)  10/39.        ¦    855 ¦      3'315   69.  (4)  ¦   23.57   38.!   1.13  134.!1:02.52   67.!   0.56  103.!  46.06   57.!
   50. Christ Iwan, Brittnau          81 Tri-Team Bucher            2:15.25,5   (338)  14/8.         ¦    854 ¦      3'436   55.  (5)  ¦   28.06   83.!   0.36   11.!1:06.04  107.!   0.40   30.!  39.57   16.!
   51. Schmid Ivan                    77 Laax GR                    2:15.29,2   (162)  10/40.        ¦    853 ¦        853  367.  (1)  ¦   27.23   73.!   0.58   80.!1:02.44   64.!   0.51   80.!  43.32   38.!
   52. Zaugg Andy, Mont-sur-Lausanne  69 Triathlon Team Pully-Nat.  2:15.46,3   (165)  10/41.        ¦    851 ¦      2'520  126.  (3)  ¦   27.02   72.!   0.41   27.!1:01.35   45.!   0.46   50.!  45.41   52.!
   53. Wyss Patric, Olten             82 Tri Team Bucher Bikesport  2:16.10,6   (368)  14/9.         ¦    849 ¦      3'490   46.  (4)  ¦   26.15   63.!   0.40   26.!1:02.56   69.!   0.45   48.!  45.31   50.!
   54. Fairhurst Peter                72 Lausanne                   2:16.40,2   (131)  10/42.        ¦    846 ¦        846  380.  (1)  ¦   24.05   39.!   1.36  195.!1:05.01   98.!   1.01  122.!  44.55   47.!
   55. Annen Thierry                  69 St-Saphorin-Morges         2:16.42,9    (18)  10/43.        ¦    845 ¦      1'675  196.  (2)  ¦   28.41   97.!   0.57   75.!1:00.50   38.!   0.45   46.!  45.29   49.!
   56. Meichtry Yvan, Morges          77 CNN Tri Nyon               2:17.22,6   (145)  10/44.        ¦    841 ¦      3'518   41.  (7)  ¦   25.02   46.!   0.57   76.!1:02.09   55.!   0.52   86.!  48.21   80.!
   57. Wyss Kaspar, Zürich            71 Triathlon Club Veloatelie  2:17.30,2   (118)  10/45.        ¦    841 ¦      3'464   51.  (5)  ¦   26.23   64.!   0.38   20.!1:00.58   40.!   0.46   51.!  48.42   81.!
   58. Ruesch Christoph, Aarburg      61 Tri Team Bucher Bikesport  2:17.31,3   (386)  11/4.         ¦    841 ¦      3'497   44.  (4)  ¦   28.12   86.!   1.00   89.!1:01.00   41.!   0.46   49.!  46.32   63.!
   59. Zumbrunnen Johnny              55 Lausanne                   2:17.52,3   (119)  12/1.         ¦    838 ¦        838  388.  (1)  ¦   28.20   89.!   1.06  115.!1:06.52  127.!   0.59  115.!  40.32   22.!
   60. Loser Cornel, Uster            73 X-Dream Rappi              2:18.16,2   (167)  10/46.        ¦    836 ¦      3'467   50.  (5)  ¦   28.15   87.!   1.24  165.!1:01.10   42.!   0.44   44.!  46.41   64.!
   61. Gacond Sébastien               78 La Chaux-de-F.             2:19.03,6    (58)  10/47.        ¦    831 ¦        831  399.  (1)  ¦   21.53    7.!   0.57   77.!1:05.18  101.!   0.36   15.!  50.17   96.!
   62. Flückiger Bruno, Wädenswil     75 Tri Team Bern              2:19.17,5   (134)  10/48.        ¦    830 ¦        830  402.  (1)  ¦   29.11  106.!   1.11  127.!  59.57   28.!   0.50   68.!  48.06   72.!
   63. Saxer Christophe, Udligenswil  71 Tri Club Sursee Equipe N   2:19.22,3   (105)  10/49.        ¦    829 ¦      3'446   54.  (7)  ¦   26.42   69.!   0.48   48.!1:02.44   63.!   0.53   90.!  48.15   75.!
   64. Ohnhaus Andreas                65 D-Grenzach                 2:19.34,8   (358)  11/5.         ¦    828 ¦      3'480   48.  (4)  ¦   23.05   21.!   0.37   13.!1:03.36   75.!   0.43   40.!  51.32  113.!
   65. Reber Markus                   71 Hallwil                    2:19.41,2    (96)  10/50.        ¦    827 ¦      3'348   64.  (4)  ¦   27.31   76.!   0.51   60.!1:02.59   70.!   1.01  119.!  47.16   67.!
   66. Schori Daniel, Bern            48 Tri Team Bern              2:20.33,5   (106)  12/2.         ¦    822 ¦      3'322   67.  (5)  ¦   29.23  109.!   1.01   92.!1:03.42   79.!   0.53   93.!  45.32   51.!
   67. Rüegg Peter                    82 Bauma                      2:20.39,4   (397)  14/10.        ¦    822 ¦      3'378   59.  (4)  ¦   24.21   40.!   0.42   32.!1:03.57   81.!   0.40   26.!  50.58  104.!
   68. Rosenberger Adrian             82 Schaffhausen               2:21.24,9   (385)  14/11.        ¦    817 ¦      3'363   63.  (4)  ¦   23.03   20.!   0.49   53.!1:06.17  114.!   0.48   62.!  50.25   97.!
   69. Talamona Marcel                68 Bulle                      2:21.30,4   (181)  10/51.        ¦    817 ¦        817  426.  (1)  ¦   30.39  121.!   1.09  122.!1:02.39   60.!   0.55  100.!  46.06   57.!
   70. Puglia Luca, I-Milano          80 DDS                        2:21.35,7   (401)  14/12.        ¦    816 ¦        816  430.  (1)  ¦   22.55   16.!   0.36   12.!1:01.49   53.!   0.44   44.!  55.29  153.!
   71. Frey Manuel, Auenstein         75 Tri-Club Aarau             2:21.47,0   (136)  10/52.        ¦    815 ¦      1'626  206.  (2)  ¦   25.27   56.!   1.05  110.!1:02.27   57.!   0.51   79.!  51.55  115.!
   72. Jünger André, Möhlin           81 Wildcats Tri Team          2:21.48,0   (346)  14/13.        ¦    815 ¦      3'421   56.  (5)  ¦   28.50  100.!   0.41   31.!1:02.27   58.!   0.48   64.!  48.59   85.!
   73. Vaucher Bernard, Lausanne      59 Tri Team CSPL/GS Bianchi   2:21.51,6   (389)  11/6.         ¦    815 ¦        815  432.  (1)  ¦   34.47  176.!   0.55   72.!1:02.53   68.!   0.41   33.!  42.34   33.!
   74. Maillefer Joël, Echallens      69 Develop Tai team           2:21.59,2    (77)  10/53.        ¦    814 ¦      3'326   66.  (4)  ¦   27.47   78.!   0.51   59.!1:02.41   62.!   1.03  134.!  49.34   89.!
   75. Carrillat François             77 F-Thonon                   2:22.08,6   (127)  10/54.        ¦    813 ¦      1'610  214.  (2)  ¦   26.52   71.!   1.03   99.!1:05.14  100.!   0.48   60.!  48.10   73.!
   76. Rohrer Jean-Pierre, Chardonne  56 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi  2:22.39,1   (360)  11/7.         ¦    810 ¦      1'582  227.  (2)  ¦   28.10   84.!   1.05  108.!1:04.03   83.!   1.00  117.!  48.19   78.!
   77. Gremaud Julien                 84 Jongny                     2:23.06,9   (376)  14/14.        ¦    808 ¦        808  450.  (1)  ¦   23.01   19.!   1.12  130.!1:09.17  156.!   0.53   90.!  48.42   82.!
   78. Mast Daniel                    61 Nyon                       2:23.22,6   (380)  11/8.         ¦    806 ¦        806  455.  (1)  ¦   29.02  104.!   1.18  152.!1:04.33   89.!   0.51   75.!  47.37   69.!
   79. Wullschleger Patrick, Perly    71 TriBike                    2:23.27,1   (117)  10/55.        ¦    806 ¦      1'585  224.  (2)  ¦   28.51  102.!   1.08  120.!1:03.45   80.!   0.46   54.!  48.55   84.!
   80. Cornelis Marc, Genève          68 Triathlon Club Genève      2:23.31,3   (129)  10/56.        ¦    805 ¦      1'613  212.  (2)  ¦   35.06  178.!   1.26  169.!1:02.48   65.!   1.03  130.!  43.06   36.!
   81. Amigo Hervé, Genève            70 Tri Club Genève            2:23.41,7   (120)  10/57.        ¦    804 ¦      1'603  217.  (2)  ¦   30.00  114.!   1.05  106.!1:04.46   93.!   0.45   47.!  47.04   66.!
   82. Golfetto Christophe, Vufflens- 66 Dotti Turtles              2:23.59,6    (63)  10/58.        ¦    803 ¦      1'593  221.  (2)  ¦   28.38   95.!   0.59   86.!1:03.29   74.!   0.54   95.!  49.58   93.!
   83. Reinhard Marco, Burgdorf       81 Tri Team Emmental          2:24.01,4   (409)  14/15.        ¦    803 ¦      3'190   81.  (5)  ¦   28.21   90.!   1.19  155.!1:06.40  123.!   1.15  168.!  46.24   62.!
   84. Oppliger Christophe, Buchillon 72 Tri Team Dotti Francois    2:24.08,5    (91)  10/59.        ¦    802 ¦      1'614  211.  (2)  ¦   29.42  113.!   0.54   68.!1:04.32   88.!   0.39   25.!  48.19   77.!
   85. Ménès Gaël, Neuchâtel          73 Vignoble                   2:24.10,5   (173)  10/60.        ¦    802 ¦        802  465.  (1)  ¦   28.46   99.!   0.58   81.!1:03.02   71.!   0.55   99.!  50.27   98.!
   86. Kriknoff Serge, F-Ville La Gra 66 Tri Vallée de Joux         2:24.32,5   (140)  10/61.        ¦    800 ¦      2'393  133.  (3)  ¦   27.28   75.!   1.01   91.!1:03.59   82.!   0.48   64.!  51.14  107.!
   87. Croset Didier                  51 Lucens                     2:24.55,4    (44)  12/3.         ¦    798 ¦        798  474.  (1)  ¦   31.33  131.!   1.14  137.!1:04.49   95.!   0.55   98.!  46.23   61.!
   88. Schifferle Mike, Hochdorf      73 Hochdorf                   2:24.56,0   (184)  10/62.        ¦    797 ¦        797  477.  (1)  ¦   28.52  103.!   1.15  143.!1:02.40   61.!   1.18  171.!  50.49  103.!
   89. Harsch Stefan, Wallbach        83 Wildcats Tri Team          2:25.11,4   (408)  14/16.        ¦    796 ¦        796  478.  (1)  ¦   23.19   25.!   0.50   55.!1:04.28   87.!   1.06  145.!  55.25  150.!
   90. Menoud Pascal                  64 Préverenges                2:26.00,0   (354)  11/9.         ¦    792 ¦      1'586  223.  (2)  ¦   25.41   59.!   1.06  115.!1:05.47  106.!   0.56  101.!  52.28  118.!
   91. Mathat Lothar                  63 Commugny                   2:26.18,9   (350)  11/10.        ¦    790 ¦        790  489.  (1)  ¦   28.19   88.!   1.04  104.!1:07.48  134.!   1.06  147.!  48.00   70.!
   92. Rodriguez Rudy, Corseaux       64 Vevey Riviera              2:26.19,9   (384)  11/11.        ¦    790 ¦      3'118   88.  (4)  ¦   32.35  152.!   0.57   77.!1:06.09  111.!   0.47   56.!  45.50   53.!
   93. Canton José, Gland             62 CNN Tri Nyon               2:26.37,8   (335)  11/12.        ¦    788 ¦      2'349  136.  (3)  ¦   31.06  125.!   0.38   16.!1:08.13  139.!   0.40   29.!  45.58   55.!
   94. Chevailler Raphael, Neuchâtel  74 VC Courtetelle             2:27.03,0    (40)  10/63.        ¦    786 ¦        786  497.  (1)  ¦   23.52   37.!   1.15  145.!1:05.27  102.!   0.59  114.!  55.27  152.!
   95. Monnet Olivier, Randogne       76 Triathlon Club Valais      2:27.11,9    (84)  10/64.        ¦    785 ¦      3'190   81.  (4)  ¦   26.27   66.!   1.11  125.!1:02.51   66.!   0.49   66.!  55.52  156.!
   96. Macquat Cédric                 76 Porrentruy                 2:27.39,3   (142)  10/65.        ¦    783 ¦      2'406  132.  (3)  ¦   32.29  149.!   0.59   86.!1:04.57   96.!   0.59  113.!  48.13   74.!
   97. Martignier Stephane, Prilly    73 CNN Tri Team               2:27.50,3    (79)  10/66.        ¦    782 ¦      3'226   77.  (4)  ¦   23.47   35.!   0.47   46.!1:04.49   94.!   0.51   80.!  57.35  169.!
   98. Karppinen Saku, Le Grand-Sacon 71 Tri Club Genève            2:28.00,7   (159)  10/67.        ¦    781 ¦        781  507.  (1)  ¦   28.23   91.!   0.52   63.!1:06.13  112.!   1.09  157.!  51.22  112.!
   99. Toth Richard, Chéserex         67 Triathlon Club Genève      2:28.13,5   (110)  10/68.        ¦    780 ¦      2'333  141.  (3)  ¦   29.19  107.!   1.19  156.!1:05.37  104.!   1.26  185.!  50.31  100.!
  100. Moreillon Lionel, Grandvaux    81 Tri Team Pully             2:28.16,7   (382)  14/17.        ¦    779 ¦      3'317   68.  (5)  ¦   25.15   53.!   1.02   97.!1:06.05  108.!   0.58  107.!  54.54  142.!
  101. Rabenseifner Eric, St-Prex     74 Developtri Team            2:28.55,0   (168)  10/69.        ¦    776 ¦        776  519.  (1)  ¦   31.55  134.!   1.15  141.!1:05.08   99.!   1.07  150.!  49.28   88.!
  102. Nussbaumer Jürg, Gossau SG     69 Tri Team Nuts Tree         2:28.55,2   (178)  10/70.        ¦    776 ¦        776  519.  (1)  ¦   28.40   96.!   1.17  150.!1:09.06  149.!   1.06  144.!  48.44   83.!
  103. Schädler Philip, FL-Vaduz      61 Tri Club Vaduz             2:29.06,4   (405)  11/13.        ¦    775 ¦      3'109   89.  (4)  ¦   31.12  127.!   1.04  104.!1:07.42  133.!   0.51   83.!  48.15   76.!
  104. Desfonds Patrick, F-Vers       63 Tri Club Genève            2:29.07,8   (372)  11/14.        ¦    775 ¦      3'208   80.  (5)  ¦   30.27  117.!   1.04  102.!1:06.29  122.!   1.04  135.!  50.02   94.!
  105. Pache Alain, Gingins           70 CNN Tri Nyon               2:29.34,0   (147)  10/71.        ¦    773 ¦      3'209   79.  (4)  ¦   30.16  116.!   0.45   42.!1:03.41   76.!   0.48   59.!  54.02  133.!
  106. Stam Ronald, Zürich            62 Tri Team Limmattal         2:30.04,1   (362)  11/15.        ¦    770 ¦      1'556  235.  (2)  ¦   32.16  139.!   0.47   45.!1:08.45  141.!   0.51   75.!  47.24   68.!
  107. Navarria Alessandro            82 Barbengo                   2:30.08,0   (383)  14/18.        ¦    770 ¦      3'054   97.  (5)  ¦   29.27  111.!   1.53  209.!1:07.28  129.!   1.04  137.!  50.14   95.!
  108. Wolf Heinz                     48 Krauchthal                 2:30.46,4   (155)  12/4.         ¦    767 ¦      3'172   84.  (4)  ¦   34.01  171.!   1.54  210.!1:04.12   86.!   1.13  162.!  49.24   87.!
  109. Kibbe Stuart, Prangins         80 CNN Tri Nyon               2:30.50,5   (399)  14/19.        ¦    766 ¦      3'234   76.  (5)  ¦   30.12  115.!   1.13  133.!1:04.07   85.!   1.09  155.!  54.08  137.!
  110. Ruchti Alain, Ecublens VD      78 Rushteam Ecublens          2:31.05,6   (103)  10/72.        ¦    765 ¦      3'085   92.  (4)  ¦   24.31   42.!   1.30  180.!1:10.44  173.!   1.40  206.!  52.38  119.!
  111. Cauderay Francois              60 Cologny                    2:31.06,7   (337)  11/16.        ¦    765 ¦      1'520  241.  (2)  ¦   23.24   27.!   1.32  188.!1:10.40  172.!   1.24  183.!  54.05  135.!
  112. Müller Daniel, Gland           73 CNN Tri Nyon               2:31.25,1    (88)  10/73.        ¦    763 ¦      1'508  246.  (2)  ¦   32.24  147.!   1.04  103.!1:01.59   54.!   0.54   96.!  55.01  143.!
  113. Flück Maik, Bettlach           80 Team Villiger Jowissa Wat  2:31.35,4   (342)  14/20.        ¦    762 ¦      2'343  138.  (3)  ¦   29.37  112.!   0.45   43.!1:04.41   91.!   1.04  139.!  55.26  151.!
  114. Carlier David                  72 Aubonne                    2:31.59,2    (38)  10/74.        ¦    760 ¦      1'504  249.  (2)  ¦   29.09  105.!   1.23  164.!1:05.00   97.!   1.21  179.!  55.03  144.!
  115. Gaydou Fabrice                 76 F-Douvaine                 2:32.27,2    (61)  10/75.        ¦    758 ¦      1'534  238.  (2)  ¦   30.41  122.!   1.29  176.!1:06.06  109.!   1.03  129.!  53.06  126.!
  116. Tarantino Frank, Nyon          59 CNN                        2:32.51,4   (364)  11/17.        ¦    756 ¦      2'259  146.  (3)  ¦   35.59  183.!   0.51   57.!1:08.55  145.!   0.58  108.!  46.07   59.!
  117. Kuhn Marcel                    79 Rikon im Tösstal           2:32.56,3    (71)  10/76.        ¦    756 ¦      2'298  144.  (3)  ¦   27.24   74.!   1.16  147.!1:09.13  153.!   0.54   97.!  54.07  136.!
  118. Reydellet Thierry              63 Nantes                     2:32.58,5   (336)  11/18.        ¦    756 ¦      1'541  236.  (2)  ¦   31.17  128.!   1.00   90.!1:07.37  132.!   1.01  121.!  52.00  116.!
  119. Richon Yves, Le Sentier        67 Tri Team Vallée du Joux    2:33.05,1   (101)  10/77.        ¦    755 ¦      3'238   74.  (5)  ¦   34.05  172.!   1.05  111.!1:06.22  117.!   0.58  110.!  50.32  101.!
  120. Rebetez François               76 Genève                     2:33.07,9   (150)  10/78.        ¦    755 ¦      3'061   96.  (4)  ¦   32.10  136.!   1.05  111.!1:09.03  148.!   0.51   84.!  49.56   92.!
  121. Decarli Elio                   57 Ascona                     2:33.12,9   (400)  11/19.        ¦    754 ¦        754  575.  (1)  ¦   37.32  201.!   1.30  178.!1:06.23  118.!   1.46  211.!  46.00   56.!
  122. Ruchti Stéphane, Chavannes     71 Rushteam Ecublens Tri      2:33.13,2   (104)  10/79.        ¦    754 ¦      2'387  134.  (3)  ¦   27.51   80.!   1.07  117.!1:09.38  161.!   1.05  143.!  53.30  129.!
  123. Canepa Jorge Jr, Pully         67 Hood Cycles                2:33.30,0    (37)  10/80.        ¦    753 ¦      3'139   87.  (6)  ¦   32.14  138.!   0.58   83.!1:04.37   90.!   0.59  116.!  54.39  141.!
  124. Dumalle Florian, Meyrin        73 Meyrin Natation            2:34.30,1   (174)  10/81.        ¦    748 ¦      3'105   90.  (4)  ¦   33.50  169.!   1.01   93.!1:07.29  130.!   0.50   73.!  51.18  109.!
  125. Wegmüller Julien               75 Sévery                     2:34.35,2   (115)  10/82.        ¦    748 ¦      2'301  143.  (3)  ¦   32.48  159.!   1.33  191.!1:03.07   72.!   1.05  141.!  56.00  157.!
  126. David Theophilé, Nyon          63 CNN Tri Nyon               2:34.44,0   (340)  11/20.        ¦    747 ¦      1'515  243.  (2)  ¦   23.16   23.!   0.51   57.!1:06.51  126.!   0.52   88.!1:02.52  188.!
  127. Bienvenue Marcel               55 Oberurnen                  2:34.45,5   (124)  12/5.         ¦    747 ¦      2'252  147.  (3)  ¦   32.45  158.!   1.09  121.!1:06.27  121.!   1.38  204.!  52.45  120.!
  128. Maestre Jean                   66 Petit-Lancy                2:35.24,5    (75)  10/83.        ¦    744 ¦        744  598.  (1)  ¦   32.53  161.!   0.54   70.!1:09.11  151.!   1.08  152.!  51.16  108.!
  129. Häfelin Eric                   60 Veyrier                    2:35.44,8   (344)  11/21.        ¦    742 ¦        742  603.  (1)  ¦   31.28  130.!   1.10  124.!1:09.58  166.!   1.06  145.!  52.01  117.!
  130. Forrest Andrew, Nyon           72 CNN Tri Nyon               2:35.51,0   (160)  10/84.        ¦    742 ¦        742  603.  (1)  ¦   32.23  145.!   1.21  160.!1:06.17  115.!   1.22  181.!  54.25  139.!
  131. Weyeneth René, St-Légier-Chiés 46 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi  2:35.58,7   (116)  12/6.         ¦    741 ¦      2'955  106.  (4)  ¦   32.20  142.!   1.34  192.!1:09.54  165.!   0.51   75.!  51.18  110.!
  132. Moskofian Marc, F-Chevry       74 Triasco Ste Marguerite     2:36.39,9    (86)  10/85.        ¦    738 ¦      1'478  256.  (2)  ¦   36.33  194.!   1.32  188.!1:04.07   84.!   1.13  161.!  53.14  127.!
  133. Aerny Renaud, Nyon             72 CNN Tri Nyon               2:37.45,3    (16)  10/86.        ¦    733 ¦      2'962  103.  (4)  ¦   33.53  170.!   1.24  167.!1:07.36  131.!   1.26  186.!  53.24  128.!
  134. Aschwanden Rolf                54 Cugy FR                    2:38.06,2    (20)  12/7.         ¦    731 ¦      2'242  148.  (3)  ¦   32.54  162.!   1.26  171.!1:08.54  144.!   0.58  108.!  53.52  131.!
  135. Kühni Mathias                  68 Bern                       2:38.07,3    (72)  10/87.        ¦    731 ¦      3'064   94.  (4)  ¦   32.19  140.!   1.32  190.!1:07.56  137.!   1.14  166.!  55.04  145.!
  136. Gilliéron Phlippe              56 Anières                    2:38.13,6   (374)  11/22.        ¦    730 ¦        730  636.  (1)  ¦   40.14  213.!   1.18  154.!1:06.26  120.!   0.53   89.!  49.21   86.!
  137. Gagliardi Rocco                69 F-Eybens                   2:38.20,7    (59)  10/88.        ¦    730 ¦        730  636.  (1)  ¦   41.48  217.!   1.15  141.!1:04.42   92.!   0.56  102.!  49.38   91.!
  138. Baumann Christian              73 Lausanne                   2:38.33,6   (180)  10/89.        ¦    729 ¦      1'407  270.  (2)  ¦   32.20  141.!   1.51  207.!1:06.13  113.!   1.14  165.!  56.53  164.!
  139. Gisler Norbert, Satigny        52 Triathlon Club Genève      2:38.35,5    (62)  12/8.         ¦    729 ¦      2'238  149.  (3)  ¦   32.32  151.!   1.20  159.!1:06.24  119.!   1.07  150.!  57.10  167.!
  140. Berset Jean-Baptiste           72 La Sagne NE                2:38.44,9   (183)  10/90.        ¦    728 ¦      1'487  254.  (2)  ¦   32.23  144.!   1.05  106.!1:07.49  135.!   0.58  111.!  56.28  159.!
  141. Toncelli Gianluca, I-Napoli    69 Tri Star Napoli            2:38.53,4   (154)  10/91.        ¦    727 ¦        727  644.  (1)  ¦   28.24   92.!   0.50   54.!1:10.59  176.!   1.03  128.!  57.36  170.!
  142. Burnier Claude, Boussens       71 Develop Tri Team           2:38.58,4    (36)  10/92.        ¦    727 ¦      2'805  113.  (4)  ¦   36.00  184.!   1.03  100.!1:10.23  170.!   1.01  120.!  50.29   99.!
  143. Wegelin Christophe, Morges     44 Chiro-Santé                2:39.04,3   (177)  13/1.         ¦    727 ¦      2'951  107.  (5)  ¦   35.59  182.!   1.14  137.!1:10.04  167.!   0.43   41.!  51.03  105.!
  144. Pfister Urs, Burgdorf          44 UOV Burgdorf               2:39.14,1   (188)  13/2.         ¦    726 ¦      2'992   98.  (7)  ¦   36.42  196.!   1.30  181.!1:09.02  147.!   0.51   75.!  51.08  106.!
  145. Moniier Jacques                61 Bremblens                  2:39.24,4   (381)  11/23.        ¦    725 ¦        725  656.  (1)  ¦   33.05  166.!   1.04  101.!1:11.37  180.!   0.50   70.!  52.47  121.!
  146. Busset Jean-Marc               63 Poliez-Pittet              2:39.38,1   (334)  11/24.        ¦    724 ¦      1'541  236.  (2)  ¦   38.24  205.!   1.06  114.!1:07.28  128.!   1.18  172.!  51.20  111.!
  147. Aeschlimann Sacha, Vevey       70 CNN Tri Nyon               2:40.05,9   (172)  10/93.        ¦    722 ¦      2'166  154.  (3)  ¦   34.13  174.!   1.34  193.!1:09.20  157.!   0.53   92.!  54.04  134.!
  148. Oppermann Lars                 72 Genève                     2:40.58,8   (158)  10/94.        ¦    718 ¦        718  681.  (1)  ¦   28.50  101.!   1.31  185.!1:09.53  164.!   1.05  141.!  59.39  175.!
  149. Brönnimann Frédéric, Le Vaud   67 CNN Tri-Nyon               2:41.12,1   (125)  10/95.        ¦    717 ¦      2'971  100.  (4)  ¦   32.39  154.!   1.08  118.!1:09.29  159.!   1.02  123.!  56.52  163.!
  150. Meyer Robert                   56 Bonstetten                 2:41.13,6   (355)  11/25.        ¦    717 ¦        717  684.  (1)  ¦   31.50  133.!   2.00  213.!1:11.25  178.!   1.33  198.!  54.23  138.!
  151. Ware Eric                      71 Montherod                  2:41.17,0   (189)  10/96.        ¦    717 ¦      1'413  269.  (2)  ¦   36.28  192.!   1.31  184.!1:06.51  125.!   1.06  147.!  55.19  147.!
  152. Die Alfonso, Aarau             67 Tri Club Aarau             2:41.40,4    (46)  10/97.        ¦    715 ¦      2'883  109.  (4)  ¦   28.01   81.!   1.51  208.!1:09.06  150.!   1.32  193.!1:01.08  183.!
  153. Ambühl Alois, Littau           63 Tri Clubb Hergiswil        2:41.46,6   (395)  11/26.        ¦    714 ¦        714  692.  (1)  ¦   36.23  189.!   1.13  135.!1:05.43  105.!   1.28  190.!  56.57  166.!
  154. Azzaretto Stéphane             72 Cheseaux                   2:42.06,8    (21)  10/98.        ¦    713 ¦      1'433  265.  (2)  ¦   32.43  156.!   1.16  148.!1:08.26  140.!   0.50   70.!  58.50  173.!
  154. Comte Pierre                   64 Biel/Bienne                2:42.06,8   (339)  11/27.        ¦    713 ¦        713  695.  (1)  ¦   32.26  148.!   1.28  174.!1:09.28  158.!   1.18  172.!  57.24  168.!
  156. Juilland Alain, Troistorrents  68 Triathlon Club Chablais    2:42.16,4   (139)  10/99.        ¦    712 ¦        712  700.  (1)  ¦   36.12  186.!   1.11  126.!1:06.49  124.!   1.08  154.!  56.54  165.!
  157. Häsler Erik                    65 Lausanne                   2:42.31,3   (345)  11/28.        ¦    711 ¦      2'135  157.  (3)  ¦   38.05  204.!   1.43  200.!1:08.52  143.!   1.02  123.!  52.48  122.!
  158. Giner Miguel, Berikon          62 Tri Team Limmattal         2:42.35,7   (343)  11/29.        ¦    711 ¦      2'958  104.  (5)  ¦   36.30  193.!   1.30  183.!1:10.07  168.!   1.22  182.!  53.04  125.!
  159. Doeve H.                       56 Da Enschede                2:42.50,4   (341)  11/30.        ¦    710 ¦        710  706.  (1)  ¦   38.48  207.!   1.12  130.!1:08.45  142.!   1.06  149.!  52.57  123.!
  160. Fridell Christian              71 Rougemont                  2:43.29,4    (57)  10/100.       ¦    707 ¦      1'392  272.  (2)  ¦   30.49  123.!   1.26  168.!1:13.19  187.!   1.09  156.!  56.45  162.!
  161. Matthey Francois, Grand-Lancy  62 Team Matthey/Roux/Barrena  2:43.30,6   (351)  11/31.        ¦    707 ¦        707  716.  (1)  ¦   39.15  209.!   1.09  123.!1:08.13  138.!   0.59  112.!  53.53  132.!
  162. Wälti Albert, Steinhausen      69 Triathlon Club Amphibion   2:43.32,2   (114)  10/101.       ¦    707 ¦        707  716.  (1)  ¦   39.35  210.!   2.06  217.!1:06.06  110.!   1.15  167.!  54.28  140.!
  163. Stamm Jean-Paul                58 Savigny                    2:43.43,0   (388)  11/32.        ¦    706 ¦        706  722.  (1)  ¦   36.24  190.!   1.21  162.!1:09.46  162.!   1.04  137.!  55.06  146.!
  164. Molina Raphael                 75 Belp                       2:43.46,9    (83)  10/102.       ¦    706 ¦        706  722.  (1)  ¦   33.06  167.!   1.20  158.!1:07.52  136.!   1.02  126.!1:00.24  179.!
  165. Brechbühler Peter              53 Lüterswil                  2:43.48,6    (30)  12/9.         ¦    706 ¦      2'971  100.  (5)  ¦   32.12  137.!   0.54   69.!1:12.59  184.!   1.05  140.!  56.36  160.!
  166. Limacher Peter, Biberstein     82 Tri Team Aarau             2:43.57,8   (378)  14/21.        ¦    705 ¦      2'957  105.  (4)  ¦   32.24  146.!   1.20  157.!1:09.13  153.!   1.02  127.!  59.57  177.!
  167. Pfaeffli Gilbert, La Croix (Lu 55 UBS Tri Club               2:44.03,5   (148)  12/10.        ¦    704 ¦      2'110  159.  (3)  ¦   35.23  180.!   1.26  170.!1:09.52  163.!   1.42  207.!  55.38  155.!
  168. Aeschbacher Raphael            59 Bernex                     2:45.02,0   (394)  11/33.        ¦    700 ¦        700  741.  (1)  ¦   32.22  143.!   2.25  222.!1:12.24  182.!   1.32  194.!  56.17  158.!
  169. Ardiet Thierry, F-Les Grangett 62 Tri Team Vallée du Joux    2:45.26,2   (333)  11/34.        ¦    699 ¦      2'196  152.  (3)  ¦   32.50  160.!   1.03   98.!1:15.00  198.!   1.09  158.!  55.22  149.!
  170. Borgeaus Pierre, Boussens      67 Triathlon Team CSPL        2:45.26,7    (27)  10/103.       ¦    699 ¦      1'381  276.  (2)  ¦   35.07  179.!   1.31  186.!1:09.13  152.!   1.35  200.!  57.59  172.!
  171. Trinkler Bruno                 50 Basel                      2:46.32,2   (112)  12/11.        ¦    694 ¦        694  760.  (1)  ¦   34.55  177.!   1.15  146.!1:13.41  188.!   1.19  175.!  55.20  148.!
  172. Bunzli Gerard                  64 CH                         2:47.09,5   (371)  11/35.        ¦    691 ¦        691  765.  (1)  ¦   37.33  202.!   2.20  221.!1:08.59  146.!   2.42  215.!  55.32  154.!
  173. Locatelli Gilles               63 Le Mont-Pèlerin            2:47.29,1   (379)  11/36.        ¦    690 ¦        690  772.  (1)  ¦   31.07  126.!   1.47  204.!1:11.27  179.!   1.38  203.!1:01.28  184.!
  174. Desy Jean-Marc, Cortaillod     52 Tri Team Vignoble Colombi  2:47.34,5   (186)  12/12.        ¦    690 ¦      3'063   95.  (5)  ¦   45.27  223.!   1.14  140.!1:10.15  169.!   1.02  125.!  49.35   90.!
  175. Vuithier P.-André, Villars     65 Tri Team Vignoble          2:48.36,6   (365)  11/37.        ¦    685 ¦      2'121  158.  (3)  ¦   32.56  163.!   2.19  220.!1:09.30  160.!   0.58  106.!1:02.52  188.!
  176. Notari François                68 F-Cruseilles               2:49.23,5    (89)  10/104.       ¦    682 ¦      2'227  150.  (3)  ¦   35.48  181.!   2.45  223.!1:09.16  155.!   1.43  208.!  59.50  176.!
  177. Sjostedt Karl J. Anders        62 Genève                     2:49.32,9   (398)  11/38.        ¦    682 ¦        682  792.  (1)  ¦   32.39  155.!   1.13  135.!1:13.54  190.!   1.31  192.!1:00.13  178.!
  178. Durussel Raymond               48 Ballaigues                 2:50.07,5    (52)  12/13.        ¦    679 ¦        679  805.  (1)  ¦   45.23  222.!   1.17  149.!1:10.29  171.!   1.11  159.!  51.46  114.!
  179. Perroud Thierry, Genève        58 Tri Club Genève            2:51.19,9   (359)  11/39.        ¦    675 ¦      3'073   93.  (4)  ¦   31.19  129.!   1.38  196.!1:11.57  181.!   1.20  178.!1:05.04  195.!
  180. Maillefer Roland               66 Cossonay-Ville             2:51.24,2    (78)  10/105.       ¦    674 ¦        674  818.  (1)  ¦   36.48  197.!   1.46  203.!1:17.31  206.!   1.34  199.!  53.42  130.!
  181. Mounier Jean-Luc               66 Morges                     2:51.50,8   (146)  10/106.       ¦    673 ¦      1'346  281.  (2)  ¦   41.05  216.!   1.11  127.!1:15.08  199.!   1.22  180.!  53.02  124.!
  182. Bacher Cédric, Payerne         76 Developpe Tri Team         2:52.01,5    (22)  10/107.       ¦    672 ¦      2'837  111.  (5)  ¦   31.42  132.!   0.49   52.!1:14.02  191.!   1.01  118.!1:04.26  191.!
  183. Anliker Bernhard, Auenstein    47 Triathlon Club Aarau       2:52.19,5   (122)  12/14.        ¦    671 ¦        671  830.  (1)  ¦   36.35  195.!   2.09  219.!1:14.03  193.!   1.49  212.!  57.42  171.!
  184. Chevalley Michel               48 Versoix                    2:53.09,3    (41)  12/15.        ¦    667 ¦      1'355  278.  (2)  ¦   39.05  208.!   1.15  143.!1:10.48  175.!   1.03  130.!1:00.56  182.!
  185. Pocthier Roger                 57 Genolier                   2:54.52,2   (396)  11/40.        ¦    661 ¦      1'337  282.  (2)  ¦   33.05  165.!   1.47  205.!1:15.30  201.!   2.22  214.!1:02.06  187.!
  186. Dunand Baudouin                54 Genève                     2:56.08,1    (50)  12/16.        ¦    656 ¦      1'302  286.  (2)  ¦   39.59  212.!   1.40  197.!1:14.15  194.!   1.04  136.!  59.08  174.!
  187. Mühlethaler Christian          53 Wahlendorf                 2:56.30,2    (87)  12/17.        ¦    655 ¦      2'032  161.  (3)  ¦   36.17  187.!   2.02  216.!1:16.25  205.!   1.16  169.!1:00.28  180.!
  188. Syrbe Axel                     64 Clarens                    2:56.33,7   (363)  11/41.        ¦    655 ¦        655  877.  (1)  ¦   36.18  188.!   2.54  224.!1:13.14  185.!   2.08  213.!1:01.57  185.!
  189. Robadey Felix, Epagny          44 Sporting Natation          2:57.11,3   (102)  13/3.         ¦    652 ¦      2'754  115.  (5)  ¦   43.16  220.!   1.50  206.!1:13.43  189.!   1.38  205.!  56.42  161.!
  190. Cretton Benoît                 68 Lausanne                   2:58.11,2   (130)  10/108.       ¦    649 ¦        649  891.  (1)  ¦   38.34  206.!   1.28  173.!1:16.06  202.!   1.28  188.!1:00.34  181.!
  191. Rechnagl Wolfgang              48 Genève                     2:59.06,9    (97)  12/18.        ¦    645 ¦        645  902.  (1)  ¦   33.37  168.!   2.00  214.!1:13.17  186.!   1.45  210.!1:08.26  197.!
  192. Künzi Hans                     45 Buttikon SZ                2:59.32,7    (73)  13/4.         ¦    644 ¦      2'688  118.  (4)  ¦   37.10  198.!   1.23  163.!1:14.34  195.!   1.18  174.!1:05.05  196.!
  193. Lock Graham                    71 Lausanne                   3:00.22,9   (175)  10/109.       ¦    641 ¦        641  908.  (1)  ¦   30.37  119.!   1.46  201.!1:16.08  203.!   1.27  187.!1:10.23  200.!
  194. Bacher Steeves, Cossonay-Ville 69 Developers Tri Team        3:00.47,7   (123)  10/110.       ¦    639 ¦      1'911  164.  (3)  ¦   37.26  200.!   1.02   95.!1:16.14  204.!   1.03  133.!1:05.00  194.!
  195. Wäger Michael                  61 Steinach                   3:02.00,9   (366)  11/42.        ¦    635 ¦      1'282  290.  (2)  ¦   40.27  214.!   0.55   71.!1:14.03  192.!   1.44  209.!1:04.50  193.!
  196. Brunner Roland                 55 Volketswil                 3:04.02,7    (33)  12/19.        ¦    628 ¦      2'650  119.  (7)  ¦   37.14  199.!   1.36  194.!1:15.11  200.!   1.29  191.!1:08.31  198.!
  197. Schwarz Willi                  50 Jongny                     3:07.14,5   (107)  12/20.        ¦    617 ¦      1'232  294.  (2)  ¦   36.26  191.!   1.40  198.!1:18.38  208.!   1.33  196.!1:08.56  199.!
  198. Mazotti Christian              60 Perly                      3:07.31,2   (349)  11/43.        ¦    616 ¦        616  957.  (1)  ¦   34.08  173.!   1.30  178.!1:19.12  210.!   1.16  170.!1:11.23  202.!
  199. Meier Thomas                   55 Muri b. Bern               3:08.27,5    (81)  12/21.        ¦    613 ¦      1'912  163.  (3)  ¦   40.27  214.!   1.29  176.!1:20.49  213.!   1.03  132.!1:04.37  192.!
  200. Trachsel Florian               77 Biel/Bienne                3:10.24,2   (111)  10/111.       ¦    607 ¦      2'810  112.  (6)  ¦   32.35  153.!   1.56  211.!1:19.25  211.!   1.08  152.!1:15.18  203.!
  201. Graham Angus                   67 Zürich                     3:11.42,9   (190)  10/112.       ¦    603 ¦        603  986.  (1)  ¦   41.57  218.!   2.02  215.!1:22.33  214.!   1.28  188.!1:03.41  190.!
  202. Flück Ernst                    40 Meggen                     3:14.30,4   (164)  13/5.         ¦    594 ¦      2'592  124.  (6)  ¦   55.01  224.!   1.06  113.!1:14.46  197.!   1.32  194.!1:02.05  186.!
  203. Malta Francisco, Eysins        72 CNN Nyon                   3:15.25,1   (143)  10/113.       ¦    591 ¦        591  996.  (1)  ¦   28.11   85.!   1.31  187.!1:33.10  217.!   1.36  202.!1:10.55  201.!
  204. Girod Guy, Nyon                65 CNN-Tri Nyon               3:19.26,1   (375)  11/44.        ¦    579 ¦        579 1008.  (1)  ¦   30.51  124.!   1.46  202.!1:20.24  212.!   1.33  197.!1:24.50  204.!
  205. Mayer Philippe, Trélex         55 CNN Tri Nyon               3:32.25,8    (80)  12/22.        ¦    544 ¦      1'621  208.  (3)  ¦   28.43   98.!   2.07  218.!1:25.10  215.!   1.25  184.!1:34.59  205.!
  ---  Bühler Bernhard, Saland        77 Tri-Team-Aadorf           aufgegeben    (35)  10            ¦    --- ¦      2'611  122.  (3)  ¦   26.51   70.!   0.43   34.!1:38.45  218.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Christen Pirmin                73 Berikon                   aufgegeben    (42)  10            ¦    --- ¦      1'737  183.  (2)  ¦   26.04   61.!   1.02   95.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Cosimetti Fabio, Renens VD     72 Devolop Tri Team          aufgegeben    (45)  10            ¦    --- ¦        740  609.  (1)  ¦   30.38  120.!   1.17  151.!1:06.19  116.!   1.13  164.!   ----  ----!
  ---  Ferrari Cyrille                74 Porrentruy                aufgegeben    (55)  10            ¦    --- ¦      2'096  160.  (3)  ¦   28.36   94.!   1.30  182.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Fleury Laurent                 67 Ecublens VD               aufgegeben    (56)  10            ¦    --- ¦        755  571.  (1)  ¦   30.29  118.!   1.11  129.!1:11.08  177.!   1.19  177.!   ----  ----!
  ---  Gaydou Cyril                   79 F-Douvaine                aufgegeben    (60)  10            ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   32.03  135.!   1.40  199.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Maigre Christian               52 Chêne-Bougeries           aufgegeben    (76)  12            ¦    --- ¦        647  896.  (1)  ¦   34.17  175.!   1.08  119.!1:17.44  207.!   1.19  176.!   ----  ----!
  ---  Morett Richard                 48 F-Bellegarde              aufgegeben    (85)  12            ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   43.57  221.!   1.56  212.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Payot Thomas, Duillier         77 CNN Tri Nyon              aufgegeben    (93)  10            ¦    --- ¦      1'751  179.  (2)  ¦   24.30   41.!   0.52   65.!1:03.42   78.!   0.43   42.!   ----  ----!
  ---  Rausch Friedhelm, Dübendorf    40 UBS Tri Club              aufgegeben    (95)  13            ¦    --- ¦      2'565  125.  (5)  ¦   38.02  203.!   1.28  174.!1:25.43  216.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Sjöström Frederik              67 Genève                    aufgegeben   (108)  10            ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   36.03  185.!   1.21  160.!1:10.47  174.!   0.46   52.!   ----  ----!
  ---  Burren Dominic, Fribourg       77 Tri Team Henniez          aufgegeben   (126)  10            ¦    --- ¦      2'970  102.  (3)  ¦   21.46    6.!   0.31    2.!  58.05   15.!   0.34    9.!   ----  ----!
  ---  Ryser Roman                    79 Domdidier                 aufgegeben   (153)  10            ¦    --- ¦      2'519  127.  (3)  ¦   25.21   55.!   1.05  109.!1:01.43   47.!   0.42   38.!   ----  ----!
  ---  Zgraggen Lukas, Buochs         67 TriZofing.-SwissAuktion.c aufgegeben   (156)  10            ¦    --- ¦      3'909    4.  (5)  ¦   23.31   28.!   0.38   19.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Müller Christian               67 Echandens-Denges          aufgegeben   (176)  10            ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   32.31  150.!   1.00   88.!1:05.31  103.!   0.48   61.!   ----  ----!
  ---  Leuba Jean-Sébastien, F-Besanc 72 CNN Tri Nyon              aufgegeben   (187)  10            ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   21.42    5.!   0.31    1.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Fleury Marcel, Lausanne        60 Tri Team Pully            aufgegeben   (373)  11            ¦    --- ¦      2'335  140.  (3)  ¦   42.00  219.!   1.24  166.!1:12.32  183.!   ----  ----!   ----  ----!
  ---  Faahan-Smith Tony, Eysins      64 London                    aufgegeben   (402)  11            ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   39.52  211.!   1.18  152.!1:19.04  209.!   1.13  162.!   ----  ----!
  ---  Bussien Yann                   65 Aïre                      aufgegeben   (403)  11            ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   32.44  157.!   1.27  172.!1:14.35  196.!   1.35  201.!   ----  ----!
  ---  Gügi Olivier, Vevey            73 Triathlon Club Vevey-Rivi       disq    (66)  10            ¦    --- ¦       ----   ---   --  ¦   32.13  138.!   0.54   70.!1:08.29  141.!   0.42   40.!  56.31    0.!

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.