(24) CS CIRCUIT Juniorinnen

CREDIT SUISSE CIRCUIT 2000 - (24) CS CIRCUIT Juniorinnen

 Rang  Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
                         Melide¦               Solothurn¦                     Zug¦              Schwarzsee¦ 
                 Züri-Triathlon¦                Lausanne¦                    Nyon¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Diem Jessica, Hofstetten SO    82 Wildcats                       3'665  (4) Frauen/5. 
         2:13.12,0  908     1. ¦  2:16.46,6  945     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:16.25,9  917     1. ¦ 
         2:24.13,7  895     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
    2. Aeberhard Christin, Grosshöchs 82 Thömus Tri Team                3'553  (4) Frauen/8. 
         2:14.17,8  901     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:31.43,5  850     2. ¦  2:29.57,1  880     2. ¦  2:24.19,8  922     1. ¦ 
    3. Manser Angelina, Waldstatt     81 TRi-Club St Gallen/Appenz      3'430  (5) Frauen/15.
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:23.26,5  859     2. ¦  2:26.05,4  856     2. ¦ 
         2:35.26,7  830     3. ¦  2:34.50,7  852     3. ¦  2:34.08,4  863     2. ¦ 
    4. Niederberger Evelyne, Künten   82 Marka Sport Team               3'391  (6) Frauen/20.
         2:30.43,0  803     6. ¦  2:30.18,6  860     2. ¦  2:19.32,3  883     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:35.36,3  829     4. ¦  2:41.01,3  819     4. ¦  2:43.25,6  814     3. ¦ 
    5. Klingler Nicole, Mauren FL     80 Triclub Vaduz                  3'307  (4) Frauen/23.
         2:28.22,9  815     4. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:26.29,9  841     4. ¦  2:29.56,5  834     3. ¦ 
         2:37.57,2  817     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
    6. Tanner Michèle, Worb           82 Team Thoemu's Veloshop         3'249  (4) Frauen/25.
         2:34.03,5  785     7. ¦  2:31.55,0  851     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:37.03,5  796     5. ¦ 
         2:37.58,5  817     6. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
    7. Frieder Fabienne, Herzogenbuch 82 Wildcats Tri-Team              3'219  (4) Frauen/27.
         2:36.29,6  773     9. ¦  2:35.02,9  834     6. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:34.15,0  811     4. ¦ 
         2:41.08,5  801     8. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
    8. Dufour Ludivine, Les Bioux     80 COVA Nyon / Universitaire      1'650  (2) Frauen/50.
         2:24.05,4  840     3. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:42.53,7  810     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
    9. Fardell Jane, Leysin           80 Australia                        930  (1) Frauen/76.
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.51,6  930     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   10. Klinger Nicole                 80 FL-Mauren                        856  (1) Frauen/90.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:30.59,7  856     4. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   10. Badmann Anastasia              83 Oftringen                        856  (1) Frauen/90.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:30.57,9  856     3. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   12. Müller Jessy                   80 Kriechenwil                      854  (1) Frauen/92.
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:24.22,2  854     3. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   13. Brandt Monika                  80 Chur                             811  (1) Frauen/109
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:39.03,6  811     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   14. Guensberg Claudia, Meilen      80 LC Meilen Tri Team               808  (1) Frauen/111
         2:29.41,7  808     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   15. Gnehm Regula                   81 Winterthur                       800  (1) Frauen/114
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:41.19,8  800     9. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   16. Rieder Stephanie, Riedholz     80 Tri-Club Solothurn               785  (1) Frauen/122
         2:34.04,7  785     8. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   17. Affolter Irene, Alchenstorf    80 Tri-Team Emmental                766  (1) Frauen/131
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:48.39,6  766     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   18. Buddeberg Bigna, Zürich        81 Uni / 1981                       753  (1) Frauen/139
         2:40.34,4  753    10. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   19. Catelberg Viviane              81 Zürich                           748  (1) Frauen/141
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:52.36,1  748    10. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.