(14) CS CIRCUIT Junioren

CREDIT SUISSE CIRCUIT 2000 - (14) CS CIRCUIT Junioren

 Rang  Name/Ort                       Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
                         Melide¦               Solothurn¦                     Zug¦              Schwarzsee¦ 
                 Züri-Triathlon¦                Lausanne¦                    Nyon¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hecht Mathias, Willisau        80 Triathlon Club Sursee          3'746  (4) Männer/11.
         1:53.54,6  967     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:05.05,5  928     1. ¦  2:04.53,4  951     1. ¦  2:08.29,9  900     5. ¦ 
    2. Maass Ueli, Zeiningen          80 Wildcats Tri-Team              3'702  (4) Männer/17.
         1:58.06,6  933     4. ¦  2:06.26,6  936     3. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:00.33,5  932     1. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:11.48,3  901     6. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
    3. Wild Ruedi, Samstagern         82 SSC RI-SA                      3'667  (6) Männer/23.
         2:04.24,4  885    14. ¦  2:09.17,4  915     9. ¦  1:57.53,4  904     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:05.47,1  923     2. ¦  2:11.18,0  905     5. ¦  2:05.07,0  924     1. ¦ 
    4. Mclaren Robert, Meyrin         81 Triathlon Club de Genève       3'657  (4) Männer/24.
         1:59.45,9  920     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:04.24,1  904     2. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:09.49,5  915     2. ¦  2:05.53,9  918     2. ¦ 
    5. Magyar Balazs, Reinach BL      81 Tri VC Allschwil               3'644  (4) Männer/26.
         2:00.46,0  912     7. ¦  2:08.03,5  924     6. ¦  1:54.31,1  ---    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:11.04,4  906     4. ¦  2:08.13,3  902     4. ¦ 
    6. Maier Alain, Allschwil         81 Wildcats Tri-Team              3'641  (4) Männer/27.
         2:01.43,7  905    11. ¦  2:07.36,8  927     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:05.26,2  896     3. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:06.34,2  913     3. ¦ 
    7. Pyott Ian, Biel/Bienne         81 TDK Bern Team Nat.             3'628  (5) Männer/28.
         2:03.43,6  890    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:56.42,9  913     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:07.39,0  910     4. ¦  2:09.50,0  915     3. ¦  2:12.06,5  875     7. ¦ 
    8. Jaberg Patrick, Heimberg       80 Tri Team Steffisburg           3'575  (5) Männer/35.
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:08.35,0  920     7. ¦  2:01.02,8  881     3. ¦  2:07.16,5  883     4. ¦ 
         2:10.23,9  891     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:11.47,6  877     6. ¦ 
    9. Wyss Patric, Olten             82 Tri Team Bucher Bikesport      3'490  (4) Männer/46.
         2:07.23,8  865    18. ¦  2:09.09,6  916     8. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:15.00,6  860    10. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:16.10,6  849     9. ¦ 
   10. Landolt Stefan, Wil SG         82 Team Girini                    3'468  (4) Männer/49.
         2:07.02,5  867    17. ¦  2:15.36,1  872    12. ¦  2:02.48,4  868     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:14.56,2  861     9. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   11. Christ Iwan, Brittnau          81 Tri-Team Bucher                3'436  (5) Männer/55.
         2:09.03,4  854    22. ¦  2:17.35,8  860    16. ¦  2:06.55,8  840     8. ¦  2:09.33,3  868     5. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:15.25,5  854     8. ¦ 
   12. Jünger André, Möhlin           81 Wildcats Tri Team              3'421  (5) Männer/56.
         2:12.05,4  834    28. ¦  2:11.17,6  901    10. ¦  2:02.21,7  871     4. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:35.31,7  747    21. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.48,0  815    13. ¦ 
   13. Rüegg Peter                    82 Bauma                          3'378  (4) Männer/59.
         2:08.53,3  855    21. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:14.04,4  838     8. ¦ 
         2:14.32,3  863     8. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:20.39,4  822    10. ¦ 
   14. Rosenberger Adrian             82 Schaffhausen                   3'363  (4) Männer/63.
         2:09.53,7  848    23. ¦  2:18.46,0  853    17. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:17.29,1  845    11. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.24,9  817    11. ¦ 
   15. Moreillon Lionel, Grandvaux    81 Tri Team Pully                 3'317  (5) Männer/68.
         2:11.26,1  838    26. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:03.39,6  862     6. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:20.39,8  826    13. ¦  2:30.12,4  791    10. ¦  2:28.16,7  779    17. ¦ 
   16. Kibbe Stuart, Prangins         80 CNN Tri Nyon                   3'234  (5) Männer/76.
         2:19.54,6  787    32. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:07.45,8  834     9. ¦  2:16.15,3  825    10. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:30.40,3  788    11. ¦  2:30.50,5  766    19. ¦ 
   17. Reinhard Marco, Burgdorf       81 Tri Team Emmental              3'190  (5) Männer/81.
         2:20.39,7  783    33. ¦  1:07.16,0  ---     3. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:23.44,3  782    11. ¦ 
         2:24.23,1  804    15. ¦  2:28.29,0  800     9. ¦  2:24.01,4  803    15. ¦ 
   18. Navarria Alessandro            82 Barbengo                       3'054  (5) Männer/97.
         2:23.14,4  769    35. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:20.44,8  757    12. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:33.12,8  758    18. ¦  2:37.35,7  754    13. ¦  2:30.08,0  770    18. ¦ 
   19. Limacher Peter, Biberstein     82 Tri Team Aarau                 2'957  (4) Männer/105
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:27.56,8  800    19. ¦  2:30.24,5  709    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:36.10,8  743    22. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:43.57,8  705    21. ¦ 
   20. Iseli Marco, Burgdorf          80 GS Wüthrich                    2'751  (3) Männer/116
         2:00.08,8  917     6. ¦  2:05.26,6  943     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:10.17,1  891     6. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   21. Fischer Stefan, Hagenbuch ZH   80 Triathlon Frauenfeld           2'515  (3) Männer/128
         2:11.08,4  840    25. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:14.06,6  838     9. ¦ 
         2:18.49,0  837    12. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   22. Hügli Paul, Burgdorf           84 Tri-Team Emmental              2'478  (3) Männer/130
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:13.22,3  887    11. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:13.55,1  839     7. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:37.53,8  752    14. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   23. Flück Maik, Bettlach           80 Team Villiger Jowissa Wat      2'343  (3) Männer/138
         2:15.42,2  812    30. ¦  1:42.05,9  ---     3. ¦  2:09.18,2  ---     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:34.27,5  769    12. ¦  2:31.35,4  762    20. ¦ 
   24. Müller Urs, Hedingen           83 Alfilo                         2'136  (3) Männer/156
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:50.07,4  ---     1. ¦  2:21.00,8  ---     3. ¦  2:41.56,5  694    12. ¦ 
         2:35.13,5  748    20. ¦  2:51.05,0  694    15. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   25. Frei Thomas                    80 Flims Dorf                     1'875  (2) Männer/167
         1:57.51,8  935     3. ¦  2:05.52,4  940     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   26. Riederer Sven, Zürich          81 Tri Team Willet-Bianchi        1'864  (2) Männer/168
         1:56.36,9  945     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:53.18,7  ---    10. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:06.25,7  919     3. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   27. Mury Boris, Borex              80 cova tri nyon                  1'775  (2) Männer/176
         2:01.25,1  907     9. ¦  2:16.18,2  868    14. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦    56.17,0  ---     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   28. Hischier Olivier, Genève       81 Tri Club Genève                1'749  (2) Männer/180
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:11.57,5  852     6. ¦ 
         2:09.24,9  897     5. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:06.14,5  ---     3. ¦ 
   29. Weiler Simon, Ringgenberg BE   81 Rolfs Velo Sport               1'679  (2) Männer/194
         2:11.57,2  835    27. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:20.41,2  844     8. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   30. Zogg Christoph, Dietikon       80 Tri Team Limmattal             1'510  (2) Männer/244
         2:25.55,9  755    36. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:33.49,8  755    19. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   31. Glassey Nicolas, Marin-Epagnie 81 Glassey Freres                 1'427  (2) Männer/267
         2:47.05,7  659    38. ¦  2:34.07,1  768    20. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   32. Rusterholz Charles, Porrentruy 84 Switch                           933  (1) Männer/310
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:06.46,3  933     4. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   33. Stutz Andy, Schaffhausen       81 TRISTAR Schaffhausen             908  (1) Männer/323
         2:01.21,7  908     8. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   34. Widmer Marc, St. Gallen        84 Tri Team Mammern                 907  (1) Männer/325
         2:01.25,2  907    10. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   35. Smits Samuel                   80 Schenkon                         892  (1) Männer/330
         2:03.32,3  892    12. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦    59.52,9  ---     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   36. Zwahlen Adrian, Gossau SG      83 RMC Hafner Scott                 879  (1) Männer/342
         2:05.18,3  879    15. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   37. Lottenbach Marc, Zofingen      80 Triathlon Club Zofingen          877  (1) Männer/344
         2:05.33,3  877    16. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   38. Pfister Markus                 82 Burgdorf                         869  (1) Männer/349
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:16.09,4  869    13. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   39. Cipriani Laurent               80 F-Grenoble                       868  (1) Männer/350
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:16.47,9  868     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   40. Meier Lauri                    81 Bülach                           864  (1) Männer/353
         2:07.28,6  864    19. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   41. Jabas Remy, Bottmingen         81 VC Allschwil                     863  (1) Männer/354
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:17.00,2  863    15. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   42. Koutny Philipp, Pfeffingen     83 Wildcats Tri-Team                862  (1) Männer/355
         2:07.46,5  862    20. ¦  1:00.56,0  ---     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   43. Jordan Greg                    ?? AUS-Brisbane                     847  (1) Männer/378
             -----  ---    --- ¦  2:19.43,5  847    18. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   44. Rüegg Marc                     80 Wetzikon ZH                      842  (1) Männer/384
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:40.57,2  ---     1. ¦  2:06.33,5  842     7. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   44. Stöhr Andrea Franco, Madulain  82 Alpine Bike                      842  (1) Männer/384
         2:10.45,1  842    24. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         1:00.34,0  ---     3. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   46. Rieder Stefan, Speicher        83 Tri Club St.Gallen               830  (1) Männer/402
         2:12.43,6  830    29. ¦  1:04.57,2  ---     6. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
           28.07,7  ---     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   47. Konrad Markus                  81 Engelskirchen                    823  (1) Männer/413
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:21.06,3  823    14. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   48. Puglia Luca, I-Milano          80 DDS                              816  (1) Männer/430
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:21.35,7  816    12. ¦ 
   49. Cori Stéphane, Gland           82 CNN Tri Nyon                     809  (1) Männer/446
         1:05.13,7  ---     4. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:11.43,7  809    10. ¦  1:07.38,3  ---     1. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:00.39,3  ---     3. ¦  1:07.04,7  ---     3. ¦ 
   50. De Kaenel Marc-Yvan, Lufingen  85 Impuls                           808  (1) Männer/450
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:03.12,5  ---     4. ¦  2:11.54,7  808    11. ¦  1:05.52,9  ---     2. ¦ 
           59.39,9  ---     1. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   50. Gremaud Julien                 84 Jongny                           808  (1) Männer/450
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦  1:00.40,7  ---     1. ¦  2:23.06,9  808    14. ¦ 
   52. Harsch Stefan, Wallbach        83 Wildcats Tri-Team                805  (1) Männer/457
         2:16.54,1  805    31. ¦  1:01.42,3  ---     2. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  1:04.43,2  ---     1. ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   53. Stauffer Fabio                 82 Rickenbach b. Wil                801  (1) Männer/468
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:25.01,6  801    16. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   54. Harsch Stefan, Wallbach        83 Wildcats Tri Team                796  (1) Männer/478
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦  2:25.11,4  796    16. ¦ 
   55. Brechbühl David, Wädenswil     80 Marty-Bike-Drive-In              772  (1) Männer/527
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:30.21,9  772    17. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   56. Widmaier Dominik, Schaffhausen 80 Tristar Schaffhausen             771  (1) Männer/531
         2:22.46,5  771    34. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   57. Glauser Stefan                 81 Stadel                           745  (1) Männer/593
         2:27.45,5  745    37. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   58. Flücker Michael                82 Dübendorf                        741  (1) Männer/607
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:36.40,7  741    24. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
   58. Ott Michael                    82 Kilchberg                        741  (1) Männer/607
             -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 
         2:36.37,8  741    23. ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦      -----  ---    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.